25 Ago 18 | Beti Kozkor | 1 - 0 | Mutilvera | 3 |
26 Ago 18 | Cirbonero | 4 - 0 | Baztan | 1 |
25 Ago 18 | Txantrea | 1 - 1 | CD Cortes | ... |
25 Ago 18 | Cantolagua | 3 - 0 | CD Alesves | ... |
25 Ago 18 | Juan | 2 - 2 | Pamplona | ... |
26 Ago 18 | Peña Sport | 2 - 0 | Itaroa | 2 |
25 Ago 18 | Valle | 0 - 1 | Burladés | ... |
25 Ago 18 | CF Ardoi | 3 - 0 | Avance | 2 |
24 Ago 18 | Subiza | 3 - 0 | Corellano | ... |
25 Ago 18 | Beti Onak | 0 - 3 | Osasuna | ... |
01 Sep 18 | Mutilvera | 0 - 2 | Beti Onak | ... |
02 Sep 18 | Baztan | 1 - 2 | Beti Kozkor | ... |
02 Sep 18 | CD Cortes | 1 - 0 | Cirbonero | ... |
01 Sep 18 | CD Alesves | 2 - 0 | Txantrea | 1 |
01 Sep 18 | Pamplona | 2 - 1 | Cantolagua | ... |
01 Sep 18 | Itaroa | 0 - 3 | Juan | ... |
01 Sep 18 | Burladés | 2 - 5 | Peña Sport | ... |
01 Sep 18 | Avance | 2 - 1 | Valle | ... |
02 Sep 18 | Corellano | 0 - 1 | CF Ardoi | ... |
01 Sep 18 | Osasuna | 2 - 0 | Subiza | 1 |
08 Sep 18 | Mutilvera | 2 - 3 | Baztan | 5 |
08 Sep 18 | Beti Kozkor | 2 - 2 | CD Cortes | ... |
09 Sep 18 | Cirbonero | 5 - 0 | CD Alesves | 264 |
07 Sep 18 | Txantrea | 1 - 1 | Pamplona | 1 |
08 Sep 18 | Cantolagua | 2 - 0 | Itaroa | ... |
09 Sep 18 | Juan | 0 - 1 | Burladés | ... |
09 Sep 18 | Peña Sport | 3 - 1 | Avance | 6 |
08 Sep 18 | Valle | 1 - 2 | Corellano | ... |
08 Sep 18 | CF Ardoi | 0 - 1 | Osasuna | 1 |
08 Sep 18 | Beti Onak | 2 - 1 | Subiza | 1 |
14 Sep 18 | Baztan | 1 - 1 | Beti Onak | 1 |
15 Sep 18 | CD Cortes | 0 - 1 | Mutilvera | ... |
14 Sep 18 | CD Alesves | 1 - 2 | Beti Kozkor | 53 |
15 Sep 18 | Pamplona | 2 - 0 | Cirbonero | 1 |
15 Sep 18 | Itaroa | 2 - 1 | Txantrea | 2 |
15 Sep 18 | Burladés | 1 - 0 | Cantolagua | ... |
15 Sep 18 | Avance | 0 - 3 | Juan | ... |
16 Sep 18 | Corellano | 0 - 3 | Peña Sport | 1 |
15 Sep 18 | Osasuna | 3 - 0 | Valle | 11 |
14 Sep 18 | Subiza | 1 - 1 | CF Ardoi | 1 |
23 Sep 18 | Baztan | 3 - 1 | CD Cortes | ... |
22 Sep 18 | Mutilvera | 2 - 0 | CD Alesves | 59 |
22 Sep 18 | Beti Kozkor | 2 - 0 | Pamplona | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Cirbonero | 2 - 2 | Itaroa | ... |
22 Sep 18 | Txantrea | 0 - 2 | Burladés | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Cantolagua | 0 - 0 | Avance | ... |
21 Sep 18 | Juan | 1 - 2 | Corellano | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Peña Sport | 0 - 2 | Osasuna | 1 |
22 Sep 18 | Valle | 1 - 2 | Subiza | 1 |
22 Sep 18 | Beti Onak | 0 - 0 | CF Ardoi | ... |
30 Sep 18 | CD Cortes | 3 - 1 | Beti Onak | 1 |
29 Sep 18 | CD Alesves | 4 - 3 | Baztan | 39 |
29 Sep 18 | Pamplona | 1 - 2 | Mutilvera | ... |
29 Sep 18 | Itaroa | 1 - 2 | Beti Kozkor | ... |
29 Sep 18 | Burladés | 0 - 1 | Cirbonero | 1 |
29 Sep 18 | Avance | 1 - 2 | Txantrea | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Corellano | 1 - 0 | Cantolagua | ... |
29 Sep 18 | Osasuna | 2 - 1 | Juan | ... |
29 Sep 18 | Subiza | 1 - 2 | Peña Sport | ... |
29 Sep 18 | CF Ardoi | 0 - 2 | Valle | ... |
06 Oct 18 | CD Cortes | 5 - 0 | CD Alesves | 3 |
05 Oct 18 | Baztan | 1 - 0 | Pamplona | 1 |
06 Oct 18 | Mutilvera | 3 - 0 | Itaroa | ... |
06 Oct 18 | Beti Kozkor | 1 - 1 | Burladés | ... |
06 Oct 18 | Cirbonero | 3 - 0 | Avance | ... |
06 Oct 18 | Txantrea | 3 - 0 | Corellano | ... |
06 Oct 18 | Cantolagua | 1 - 1 | Osasuna | 4 |
06 Oct 18 | Juan | 4 - 1 | Subiza | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Peña Sport | 4 - 0 | CF Ardoi | ... |
06 Oct 18 | Beti Onak | 2 - 0 | Valle | ... |
12 Oct 18 | CD Alesves | 2 - 2 | Beti Onak | 14 |
12 Oct 18 | Pamplona | 2 - 2 | CD Cortes | 3 |
12 Oct 18 | Itaroa | 2 - 2 | Baztan | ... |
11 Oct 18 | Burladés | 3 - 3 | Mutilvera | 5 |
12 Oct 18 | Avance | 1 - 2 | Beti Kozkor | ... |
14 Oct 18 | Corellano | 2 - 1 | Cirbonero | ... |
11 Oct 18 | Osasuna | 1 - 1 | Txantrea | 7 |
12 Oct 18 | Subiza | 0 - 0 | Cantolagua | 1 |
12 Oct 18 | CF Ardoi | 2 - 3 | Juan | ... |
13 Oct 18 | Valle | 3 - 3 | Peña Sport | 1 |
20 Oct 18 | CD Alesves | 3 - 2 | Pamplona | 94 |
20 Oct 18 | CD Cortes | 0 - 1 | Itaroa | ... |
20 Oct 18 | Baztan | 1 - 1 | Burladés | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Mutilvera | 0 - 0 | Avance | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Beti Kozkor | 2 - 2 | Corellano | 1 |
21 Oct 18 | Cirbonero | 0 - 3 | Osasuna | 1 |
20 Oct 18 | Txantrea | 2 - 2 | Subiza | 1 |
21 Oct 18 | Cantolagua | 1 - 1 | CF Ardoi | 1 |
20 Oct 18 | Juan | 2 - 0 | Valle | 1 |
20 Oct 18 | Beti Onak | 0 - 3 | Peña Sport | ... |
27 Oct 18 | Pamplona | 4 - 1 | Beti Onak | ... |
27 Oct 18 | Itaroa | 3 - 1 | CD Alesves | 17 |
27 Oct 18 | Burladés | 0 - 0 | CD Cortes | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Avance | 4 - 2 | Baztan | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Corellano | 0 - 3 | Mutilvera | ... |
27 Oct 18 | Osasuna | 1 - 0 | Beti Kozkor | 1 |
27 Oct 18 | Subiza | 2 - 2 | Cirbonero | 1 |
28 Oct 18 | CF Ardoi | 0 - 1 | Txantrea | ... |
27 Oct 18 | Valle | 3 - 1 | Cantolagua | ... |
27 Oct 18 | Peña Sport | 3 - 1 | Juan | ... |
01 Nov 18 | Pamplona | 2 - 1 | Itaroa | ... |
01 Nov 18 | CD Alesves | 2 - 0 | Burladés | 13 |
01 Nov 18 | CD Cortes | 2 - 0 | Avance | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Baztan | 3 - 0 | Corellano | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Mutilvera | 0 - 1 | Osasuna | 2 |
01 Nov 18 | Beti Kozkor | 7 - 2 | Subiza | 1 |
01 Nov 18 | Cirbonero | 1 - 1 | CF Ardoi | ... |
01 Nov 18 | Txantrea | 4 - 2 | Valle | ... |
01 Nov 18 | Cantolagua | 0 - 5 | Peña Sport | ... |
01 Nov 18 | Beti Onak | 0 - 1 | Juan | ... |
10 Nov 18 | Itaroa | 2 - 3 | Beti Onak | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Burladés | 0 - 2 | Pamplona | ... |
10 Nov 18 | Avance | 1 - 1 | CD Alesves | 11 |
11 Nov 18 | Corellano | 0 - 1 | CD Cortes | 2 |
10 Nov 18 | Osasuna | 4 - 0 | Baztan | 2 |
10 Nov 18 | Subiza | 2 - 3 | Mutilvera | 2 |
10 Nov 18 | CF Ardoi | 0 - 1 | Beti Kozkor | ... |
10 Nov 18 | Valle | 2 - 1 | Cirbonero | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Peña Sport | 3 - 0 | Txantrea | ... |
10 Nov 18 | Juan | 3 - 1 | Cantolagua | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Itaroa | 0 - 0 | Burladés | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Pamplona | 1 - 1 | Avance | ... |
17 Nov 18 | CD Alesves | 1 - 0 | Corellano | 2 |
17 Nov 18 | CD Cortes | 1 - 0 | Osasuna | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Baztan | 3 - 1 | Subiza | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Mutilvera | 4 - 3 | CF Ardoi | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Beti Kozkor | 2 - 0 | Valle | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Cirbonero | 0 - 2 | Peña Sport | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Txantrea | 1 - 1 | Juan | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Beti Onak | 2 - 0 | Cantolagua | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Burladés | 2 - 2 | Beti Onak | ... |
24 Nov 18 | Avance | 4 - 1 | Itaroa | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Corellano | 1 - 3 | Pamplona | ... |
24 Nov 18 | Osasuna | 7 - 0 | CD Alesves | 18 |
24 Nov 18 | Subiza | 3 - 2 | CD Cortes | ... |
24 Nov 18 | CF Ardoi | 0 - 1 | Baztan | ... |
24 Nov 18 | Valle | 0 - 2 | Mutilvera | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Peña Sport | 1 - 2 | Beti Kozkor | 2 |
24 Nov 18 | Juan | 0 - 0 | Cirbonero | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Cantolagua | 1 - 1 | Txantrea | ... |
01 Dic 18 | Burladés | 2 - 0 | Avance | ... |
01 Dic 18 | Itaroa | 3 - 3 | Corellano | ... |
01 Dic 18 | Pamplona | 2 - 2 | Osasuna | 1 |
01 Dic 18 | CD Alesves | 1 - 1 | Subiza | 20 |
01 Dic 18 | CD Cortes | 0 - 1 | CF Ardoi | ... |
01 Dic 18 | Baztan | 2 - 2 | Valle | ... |
01 Dic 18 | Mutilvera | 1 - 1 | Peña Sport | ... |
01 Dic 18 | Beti Kozkor | 1 - 1 | Juan | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Cirbonero | 2 - 0 | Cantolagua | ... |
01 Dic 18 | Beti Onak | 1 - 1 | Txantrea | ... |
08 Dic 18 | CF Ardoi | 2 - 0 | CD Alesves | 14 |
06 Dic 18 | Valle | 1 - 1 | CD Cortes | ... |
06 Dic 18 | Peña Sport | 4 - 2 | Baztan | ... |
06 Dic 18 | Juan | 0 - 0 | Mutilvera | 2 |
06 Dic 18 | Cantolagua | 1 - 1 | Beti Kozkor | ... |
06 Dic 18 | Txantrea | 1 - 0 | Cirbonero | ... |
06 Dic 18 | Avance | 2 - 1 | Beti Onak | ... |
06 Dic 18 | Corellano | 0 - 1 | Burladés | ... |
06 Dic 18 | Osasuna | 1 - 0 | Itaroa | 1 |
11 Dic 18 | Subiza | 3 - 0 | Pamplona | ... |
15 Dic 18 | Avance | 3 - 1 | Corellano | ... |
15 Dic 18 | Burladés | 1 - 0 | Osasuna | ... |
15 Dic 18 | Itaroa | 0 - 1 | Subiza | ... |
15 Dic 18 | Pamplona | 1 - 1 | CF Ardoi | ... |
15 Dic 18 | CD Alesves | 1 - 2 | Valle | 48 |
15 Dic 18 | CD Cortes | 2 - 4 | Peña Sport | 2 |
15 Dic 18 | Baztan | 2 - 2 | Juan | ... |
15 Dic 18 | Mutilvera | 2 - 0 | Cantolagua | ... |
15 Dic 18 | Beti Kozkor | 0 - 0 | Txantrea | ... |
15 Dic 18 | Beti Onak | 1 - 0 | Cirbonero | ... |
21 Dic 18 | Beti Onak | 0 - 1 | Corellano | 2 |
22 Dic 18 | Osasuna | 2 - 1 | Avance | ... |
22 Dic 18 | Subiza | 2 - 2 | Burladés | ... |
22 Dic 18 | CF Ardoi | 3 - 0 | Itaroa | ... |
22 Dic 18 | Valle | 0 - 0 | Pamplona | ... |
22 Dic 18 | Peña Sport | 1 - 0 | CD Alesves | 36 |
22 Dic 18 | Juan | 1 - 1 | CD Cortes | ... |
22 Dic 18 | Cantolagua | 5 - 2 | Baztan | ... |
22 Dic 18 | Txantrea | 0 - 4 | Mutilvera | ... |
22 Dic 18 | Cirbonero | 1 - 1 | Beti Kozkor | ... |
05 Ene 19 | Corellano | 0 - 3 | Osasuna | 1 |
07 Ene 19 | Avance | 5 - 1 | Subiza | ... |
07 Ene 19 | Burladés | 2 - 2 | CF Ardoi | 2 |
07 Ene 19 | Itaroa | 2 - 1 | Valle | ... |
05 Ene 19 | Pamplona | 0 - 2 | Peña Sport | 2 |
05 Ene 19 | CD Alesves | 0 - 5 | Juan | 5 |
05 Ene 19 | CD Cortes | 3 - 2 | Cantolagua | 5 |
07 Ene 19 | Baztan | 3 - 5 | Txantrea | ... |
07 Ene 19 | Mutilvera | 2 - 1 | Cirbonero | 8 |
07 Ene 19 | Beti Kozkor | 3 - 0 | Beti Onak | ... |
12 Ene 19 | Mutilvera | 0 - 0 | Beti Kozkor | ... |
12 Ene 19 | Baztan | 1 - 3 | Cirbonero | ... |
12 Ene 19 | CD Cortes | 2 - 0 | Txantrea | ... |
12 Ene 19 | CD Alesves | 2 - 2 | Cantolagua | 32 |
12 Ene 19 | Pamplona | 0 - 0 | Juan | ... |
12 Ene 19 | Itaroa | 2 - 1 | Peña Sport | 1 |
12 Ene 19 | Burladés | 1 - 1 | Valle | ... |
12 Ene 19 | Avance | 1 - 4 | CF Ardoi | 2 |
13 Ene 19 | Corellano | 2 - 1 | Subiza | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Osasuna | 3 - 0 | Beti Onak | 1 |
19 Ene 19 | Beti Onak | 1 - 3 | Mutilvera | ... |
19 Ene 19 | Beti Kozkor | 3 - 3 | Baztan | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Cirbonero | 0 - 0 | CD Cortes | ... |
19 Ene 19 | Txantrea | 2 - 4 | CD Alesves | 6 |
19 Ene 19 | Cantolagua | 3 - 1 | Pamplona | ... |
19 Ene 19 | Juan | 2 - 0 | Itaroa | ... |
19 Ene 19 | Peña Sport | 1 - 1 | Burladés | ... |
19 Ene 19 | Valle | 0 - 1 | Avance | ... |
19 Ene 19 | CF Ardoi | 0 - 0 | Corellano | 3 |
19 Ene 19 | Subiza | 1 - 2 | Osasuna | ... |
26 Ene 19 | Baztan | 1 - 2 | Mutilvera | ... |
26 Ene 19 | CD Cortes | 0 - 2 | Beti Kozkor | 1 |
26 Ene 19 | CD Alesves | 2 - 1 | Cirbonero | 4 |
26 Ene 19 | Pamplona | 1 - 1 | Txantrea | ... |
26 Ene 19 | Itaroa | 1 - 1 | Cantolagua | ... |
26 Ene 19 | Burladés | 1 - 0 | Juan | 1 |
27 Ene 19 | Avance | 1 - 1 | Peña Sport | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Corellano | 0 - 0 | Valle | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Osasuna | 3 - 1 | CF Ardoi | 4 |
26 Ene 19 | Subiza | 0 - 0 | Beti Onak | ... |
02 Feb 19 | Beti Onak | 0 - 0 | Baztan | ... |
02 Feb 19 | Mutilvera | 3 - 0 | CD Cortes | ... |
27 Feb 19 | Beti Kozkor | 4 - 0 | CD Alesves | 1 |
03 Feb 19 | Cirbonero | 1 - 0 | Pamplona | ... |
02 Feb 19 | Txantrea | 2 - 1 | Itaroa | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Cantolagua | 0 - 0 | Burladés | ... |
02 Feb 19 | Juan | 2 - 1 | Avance | ... |
06 Feb 19 | Peña Sport | 4 - 0 | Corellano | 3 |
02 Feb 19 | Valle | 1 - 4 | Osasuna | ... |
02 Feb 19 | CF Ardoi | 2 - 1 | Subiza | ... |
10 Feb 19 | CD Cortes | 2 - 2 | Baztan | 1 |
09 Feb 19 | CD Alesves | 1 - 3 | Mutilvera | 1 |
09 Feb 19 | Pamplona | 2 - 1 | Beti Kozkor | ... |
09 Feb 19 | Itaroa | 2 - 0 | Cirbonero | 1 |
09 Feb 19 | Burladés | 1 - 2 | Txantrea | ... |
09 Feb 19 | Avance | 1 - 1 | Cantolagua | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Corellano | 0 - 0 | Juan | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Osasuna | 2 - 0 | Peña Sport | ... |
09 Feb 19 | Subiza | 0 - 1 | Valle | ... |
09 Feb 19 | CF Ardoi | 0 - 2 | Beti Onak | ... |
16 Feb 19 | Mutilvera | 2 - 0 | Pamplona | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Beti Kozkor | 0 - 0 | Itaroa | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Cirbonero | 0 - 0 | Burladés | ... |
16 Feb 19 | Txantrea | 1 - 1 | Avance | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Cantolagua | 1 - 0 | Corellano | ... |
16 Feb 19 | Juan | 1 - 1 | Osasuna | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Peña Sport | 4 - 0 | Subiza | ... |
16 Feb 19 | Valle | 0 - 1 | CF Ardoi | ... |
16 Feb 19 | Beti Onak | 0 - 2 | CD Cortes | ... |
16 Feb 19 | Baztan | 2 - 2 | CD Alesves | 6 |
23 Feb 19 | CD Alesves | 0 - 0 | CD Cortes | ... |
23 Feb 19 | Pamplona | 0 - 1 | Baztan | ... |
23 Feb 19 | Itaroa | 2 - 0 | Mutilvera | ... |
23 Feb 19 | Burladés | 0 - 1 | Beti Kozkor | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Avance | 0 - 1 | Cirbonero | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Corellano | 3 - 3 | Txantrea | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Osasuna | 7 - 1 | Cantolagua | 2 |
23 Feb 19 | Subiza | 0 - 0 | Juan | ... |
23 Feb 19 | CF Ardoi | 0 - 1 | Peña Sport | ... |
23 Feb 19 | Valle | 1 - 2 | Beti Onak | ... |
02 Mar 19 | Beti Onak | 2 - 1 | CD Alesves | ... |
02 Mar 19 | CD Cortes | 1 - 0 | Pamplona | 1 |
03 Mar 19 | Baztan | 1 - 1 | Itaroa | ... |
03 Mar 19 | Mutilvera | 2 - 0 | Burladés | ... |
03 Mar 19 | Beti Kozkor | 1 - 0 | Avance | ... |
03 Mar 19 | Cirbonero | 2 - 0 | Corellano | ... |
03 Mar 19 | Txantrea | 1 - 2 | Osasuna | ... |
02 Mar 19 | Cantolagua | 1 - 2 | Subiza | ... |
02 Mar 19 | Juan | 2 - 0 | CF Ardoi | 3 |
02 Mar 19 | Peña Sport | 2 - 0 | Valle | ... |
08 Mar 19 | Pamplona | 3 - 1 | CD Alesves | 2 |
09 Mar 19 | Itaroa | 0 - 1 | CD Cortes | ... |
09 Mar 19 | Burladés | 0 - 3 | Baztan | ... |
09 Mar 19 | Avance | 0 - 2 | Mutilvera | ... |
09 Mar 19 | Corellano | 0 - 3 | Beti Kozkor | ... |
09 Mar 19 | Osasuna | 2 - 1 | Cirbonero | 1 |
09 Mar 19 | Subiza | 2 - 1 | Txantrea | ... |
09 Mar 19 | CF Ardoi | 1 - 1 | Cantolagua | ... |
09 Mar 19 | Valle | 3 - 2 | Juan | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Peña Sport | 5 - 1 | Beti Onak | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Beti Onak | 1 - 3 | Pamplona | ... |
16 Mar 19 | CD Alesves | 0 - 1 | Itaroa | ... |
17 Mar 19 | CD Cortes | 2 - 0 | Burladés | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Baztan | 3 - 0 | Avance | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Mutilvera | 1 - 0 | Corellano | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Beti Kozkor | 1 - 0 | Osasuna | 2 |
17 Mar 19 | Cirbonero | 0 - 0 | Subiza | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Txantrea | 2 - 0 | CF Ardoi | 1 |
17 Mar 19 | Cantolagua | 0 - 0 | Valle | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Juan | 0 - 2 | Peña Sport | ... |
23 Mar 19 | Itaroa | 2 - 1 | Pamplona | ... |
23 Mar 19 | Burladés | 3 - 0 | CD Alesves | 1 |
23 Mar 19 | Avance | 0 - 1 | CD Cortes | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Corellano | 2 - 4 | Baztan | ... |
23 Mar 19 | Osasuna | 0 - 0 | Mutilvera | 1 |
23 Mar 19 | Subiza | 1 - 1 | Beti Kozkor | ... |
23 Mar 19 | CF Ardoi | 0 - 1 | Cirbonero | ... |
23 Mar 19 | Valle | 2 - 3 | Txantrea | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Peña Sport | 6 - 1 | Cantolagua | 5 |
22 Mar 19 | Juan | 0 - 0 | Beti Onak | 2 |
30 Mar 19 | Beti Onak | 1 - 0 | Itaroa | ... |
30 Mar 19 | Pamplona | 0 - 1 | Burladés | ... |
30 Mar 19 | CD Alesves | 0 - 0 | Avance | ... |
30 Mar 19 | CD Cortes | 1 - 1 | Corellano | ... |
30 Mar 19 | Baztan | 1 - 4 | Osasuna | ... |
30 Mar 19 | Mutilvera | 1 - 1 | Subiza | ... |
30 Mar 19 | Beti Kozkor | 0 - 0 | CF Ardoi | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Cirbonero | 2 - 2 | Valle | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Txantrea | 1 - 2 | Peña Sport | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Cantolagua | 2 - 1 | Juan | ... |
06 Abr 19 | Burladés | 1 - 3 | Itaroa | ... |
06 Abr 19 | Avance | 1 - 1 | Pamplona | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Corellano | 2 - 1 | CD Alesves | ... |
06 Abr 19 | Osasuna | 4 - 0 | CD Cortes | 2 |
06 Abr 19 | Subiza | 3 - 2 | Baztan | ... |
06 Abr 19 | CF Ardoi | 0 - 2 | Mutilvera | ... |
06 Abr 19 | Valle | 1 - 0 | Beti Kozkor | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Peña Sport | 3 - 0 | Cirbonero | ... |
06 Abr 19 | Juan | 1 - 0 | Txantrea | ... |
06 Abr 19 | Cantolagua | 1 - 0 | Beti Onak | ... |
13 Abr 19 | Beti Onak | 3 - 2 | Burladés | ... |
13 Abr 19 | Itaroa | 2 - 1 | Avance | ... |
13 Abr 19 | Pamplona | 1 - 2 | Corellano | 3 |
13 Abr 19 | CD Alesves | 0 - 2 | Osasuna | 1 |
14 Abr 19 | CD Cortes | 2 - 1 | Subiza | ... |
13 Abr 19 | Baztan | 0 - 0 | CF Ardoi | ... |
12 Abr 19 | Mutilvera | 3 - 3 | Valle | 1 |
13 Abr 19 | Beti Kozkor | 1 - 3 | Peña Sport | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Cirbonero | 3 - 1 | Juan | ... |
13 Abr 19 | Txantrea | 2 - 3 | Cantolagua | ... |
18 Abr 19 | Avance | 4 - 0 | Burladés | ... |
18 Abr 19 | Corellano | 2 - 0 | Itaroa | ... |
18 Abr 19 | Osasuna | 4 - 1 | Pamplona | ... |
18 Abr 19 | Subiza | 3 - 0 | CD Alesves | 3 |
18 Abr 19 | CF Ardoi | 1 - 3 | CD Cortes | 2 |
17 Abr 19 | Valle | 5 - 0 | Baztan | 1 |
18 Abr 19 | Peña Sport | 1 - 1 | Mutilvera | ... |
18 Abr 19 | Juan | 1 - 1 | Beti Kozkor | ... |
18 Abr 19 | Cantolagua | 0 - 0 | Cirbonero | 2 |
17 Abr 19 | Txantrea | 3 - 1 | Beti Onak | ... |
28 Abr 19 | Beti Onak | 2 - 2 | Avance | ... |
27 Abr 19 | Burladés | 0 - 1 | Corellano | ... |
27 Abr 19 | Itaroa | 0 - 4 | Osasuna | 2 |
28 Abr 19 | Pamplona | 0 - 2 | Subiza | ... |
27 Abr 19 | CD Alesves | 2 - 3 | CF Ardoi | ... |
27 Abr 19 | CD Cortes | 1 - 0 | Valle | ... |
27 Abr 19 | Baztan | 1 - 1 | Peña Sport | 1 |
26 Abr 19 | Mutilvera | 1 - 0 | Juan | ... |
27 Abr 19 | Beti Kozkor | 2 - 0 | Cantolagua | ... |
27 Abr 19 | Cirbonero | 2 - 1 | Txantrea | ... |
04 May 19 | Corellano | 1 - 0 | Avance | ... |
04 May 19 | Osasuna | 0 - 1 | Burladés | ... |
04 May 19 | Subiza | 0 - 0 | Itaroa | ... |
04 May 19 | CF Ardoi | 2 - 1 | Pamplona | ... |
04 May 19 | Valle | 2 - 0 | CD Alesves | ... |
05 May 19 | Peña Sport | 4 - 0 | CD Cortes | ... |
04 May 19 | Juan | 1 - 0 | Baztan | ... |
04 May 19 | Cantolagua | 1 - 2 | Mutilvera | ... |
04 May 19 | Txantrea | 1 - 1 | Beti Kozkor | 1 |
05 May 19 | Cirbonero | 5 - 0 | Beti Onak | ... |
11 May 19 | Corellano | 3 - 3 | Beti Onak | ... |
11 May 19 | Avance | 0 - 3 | Osasuna | 1 |
11 May 19 | Burladés | 2 - 2 | Subiza | ... |
11 May 19 | Itaroa | 3 - 1 | CF Ardoi | ... |
11 May 19 | Pamplona | 0 - 0 | Valle | ... |
11 May 19 | CD Alesves | 4 - 5 | Peña Sport | 2 |
11 May 19 | CD Cortes | 2 - 2 | Juan | ... |
11 May 19 | Baztan | 2 - 1 | Cantolagua | ... |
11 May 19 | Mutilvera | 5 - 2 | Txantrea | ... |
11 May 19 | Beti Kozkor | 0 - 3 | Cirbonero | ... |
19 May 19 | Osasuna | 3 - 1 | Corellano | 1 |
19 May 19 | Subiza | 2 - 3 | Avance | ... |
19 May 19 | CF Ardoi | 1 - 0 | Burladés | ... |
19 May 19 | Valle | 2 - 0 | Itaroa | ... |
19 May 19 | Peña Sport | 2 - 2 | Pamplona | 1 |
17 May 19 | Juan | 5 - 0 | CD Alesves | 12 |
19 May 19 | Cantolagua | 0 - 1 | CD Cortes | ... |
18 May 19 | Txantrea | 3 - 3 | Baztan | ... |
17 May 19 | Cirbonero | 0 - 2 | Mutilvera | 3 |
17 May 19 | Beti Onak | 1 - 2 | Beti Kozkor | ... |