21 Ago 16 | Haro | 4 - 0 | CD Alfaro | ... |
21 Ago 16 | Anguiano | 4 - 0 | CD Tedeón | 1 |
21 Ago 16 | Arnedo | 1 - 1 | Rapid | 1 |
21 Ago 16 | Calasancio | 1 - 0 | Marcial | 1 |
21 Ago 16 | Villegas | 0 - 4 | Logroñés | 5 |
21 Ago 16 | CD Varea | 1 - 0 | Logroñés | 1 |
20 Ago 16 | Agoncillo | 1 - 0 | Calahorra | 1 |
21 Ago 16 | Vianés | 2 - 0 | Oyonesa | ... |
20 Ago 16 | River Ebro | 0 - 5 | Náxara | 1 |
21 Ago 16 | La Calzada | 0 - 2 | Casalarrein | ... |
28 Ago 16 | CD Alfaro | 2 - 0 | La Calzada | ... |
27 Ago 16 | CD Tedeón | 1 - 1 | Haro | ... |
28 Ago 16 | Rapid | 0 - 2 | Anguiano | ... |
28 Ago 16 | Marcial | 0 - 2 | Arnedo | ... |
28 Ago 16 | Logroñés | 8 - 0 | Calasancio | 6 |
28 Ago 16 | Logroñés | 4 - 0 | Villegas | ... |
28 Ago 16 | Calahorra | 3 - 2 | CD Varea | ... |
28 Ago 16 | Oyonesa | 0 - 2 | Agoncillo | ... |
28 Ago 16 | Náxara | 6 - 2 | Vianés | 1 |
27 Ago 16 | Casalarrein | 1 - 0 | River Ebro | ... |
04 Sep 16 | CD Alfaro | 3 - 0 | CD Tedeón | ... |
04 Sep 16 | Haro | 5 - 1 | Rapid | ... |
04 Sep 16 | Anguiano | 7 - 0 | Marcial | ... |
04 Sep 16 | Arnedo | 1 - 3 | Logroñés | 5 |
04 Sep 16 | Calasancio | 0 - 1 | Logroñés | 2 |
04 Sep 16 | Villegas | 1 - 6 | Calahorra | 2 |
04 Sep 16 | CD Varea | 3 - 0 | Oyonesa | ... |
04 Sep 16 | Agoncillo | 1 - 2 | Náxara | 2 |
03 Sep 16 | Vianés | 4 - 3 | Casalarrein | 2 |
04 Sep 16 | La Calzada | 2 - 2 | River Ebro | ... |
11 Sep 16 | CD Tedeón | 4 - 0 | La Calzada | ... |
11 Sep 16 | Rapid | 1 - 3 | CD Alfaro | ... |
11 Sep 16 | Marcial | 1 - 8 | Haro | 2 |
11 Sep 16 | Logroñés | 2 - 1 | Anguiano | 10 |
10 Sep 16 | Logroñés | 2 - 0 | Arnedo | ... |
11 Sep 16 | Calahorra | 3 - 0 | Calasancio | 5 |
11 Sep 16 | Oyonesa | 2 - 3 | Villegas | ... |
11 Sep 16 | Náxara | 3 - 2 | CD Varea | 1 |
10 Sep 16 | Casalarrein | 1 - 1 | Agoncillo | 1 |
11 Sep 16 | River Ebro | 2 - 1 | Vianés | ... |
18 Sep 16 | CD Tedeón | 2 - 0 | Rapid | ... |
18 Sep 16 | CD Alfaro | 2 - 2 | Marcial | ... |
18 Sep 16 | Haro | 0 - 2 | Logroñés | 12 |
18 Sep 16 | Anguiano | 3 - 1 | Logroñés | ... |
18 Sep 16 | Arnedo | 0 - 1 | Calahorra | 4 |
16 Sep 16 | Calasancio | 1 - 0 | Oyonesa | ... |
16 Sep 16 | Villegas | 1 - 2 | Náxara | 1 |
18 Sep 16 | CD Varea | 3 - 0 | Casalarrein | 2 |
18 Sep 16 | Agoncillo | 2 - 2 | River Ebro | ... |
16 Sep 16 | La Calzada | 1 - 2 | Vianés | ... |
24 Sep 16 | Rapid | 0 - 0 | La Calzada | 1 |
25 Sep 16 | Marcial | 1 - 1 | CD Tedeón | ... |
25 Sep 16 | Logroñés | 2 - 0 | CD Alfaro | 9 |
25 Sep 16 | Logroñés | 1 - 2 | Haro | ... |
25 Sep 16 | Calahorra | 1 - 1 | Anguiano | 2 |
25 Sep 16 | Oyonesa | 2 - 4 | Arnedo | ... |
25 Sep 16 | Náxara | 4 - 0 | Calasancio | 1 |
25 Sep 16 | Casalarrein | 3 - 0 | Villegas | 1 |
25 Sep 16 | River Ebro | 1 - 4 | CD Varea | 2 |
24 Sep 16 | Vianés | 0 - 2 | Agoncillo | ... |
02 Oct 16 | Rapid | 2 - 5 | Marcial | 1 |
02 Oct 16 | CD Tedeón | 2 - 4 | Logroñés | 24 |
02 Oct 16 | CD Alfaro | 5 - 3 | Logroñés | 2 |
02 Oct 16 | Haro | 1 - 1 | Calahorra | 1 |
02 Oct 16 | Anguiano | 6 - 0 | Oyonesa | ... |
02 Oct 16 | Arnedo | 0 - 2 | Náxara | ... |
02 Oct 16 | Calasancio | 0 - 0 | Casalarrein | ... |
01 Oct 16 | Villegas | 0 - 3 | River Ebro | ... |
02 Oct 16 | CD Varea | 3 - 0 | Vianés | ... |
02 Oct 16 | La Calzada | 2 - 0 | Agoncillo | ... |
09 Oct 16 | Marcial | 1 - 2 | La Calzada | 1 |
09 Oct 16 | Logroñés | 6 - 0 | Rapid | 9 |
08 Oct 16 | Logroñés | 0 - 2 | CD Tedeón | 1 |
09 Oct 16 | Calahorra | 2 - 1 | CD Alfaro | 4 |
09 Oct 16 | Oyonesa | 0 - 1 | Haro | 2 |
09 Oct 16 | Náxara | 2 - 4 | Anguiano | 4 |
08 Oct 16 | Casalarrein | 1 - 1 | Arnedo | 2 |
09 Oct 16 | River Ebro | 0 - 2 | Calasancio | 1 |
09 Oct 16 | Vianés | 1 - 0 | Villegas | 2 |
09 Oct 16 | Agoncillo | 0 - 2 | CD Varea | 2 |
16 Oct 16 | Marcial | 1 - 4 | Logroñés | 11 |
15 Oct 16 | Rapid | 0 - 1 | Logroñés | 1 |
16 Oct 16 | CD Tedeón | 0 - 1 | Calahorra | ... |
16 Oct 16 | CD Alfaro | 2 - 1 | Oyonesa | ... |
16 Oct 16 | Haro | 0 - 0 | Náxara | 1 |
16 Oct 16 | Anguiano | 1 - 0 | Casalarrein | 2 |
16 Oct 16 | Arnedo | 0 - 0 | River Ebro | ... |
15 Oct 16 | Calasancio | 1 - 2 | Vianés | ... |
16 Oct 16 | Villegas | 0 - 0 | Agoncillo | ... |
16 Oct 16 | La Calzada | 1 - 2 | CD Varea | 1 |
23 Oct 16 | Logroñés | 6 - 0 | La Calzada | 1 |
23 Oct 16 | Logroñés | 3 - 2 | Marcial | ... |
23 Oct 16 | Calahorra | 6 - 0 | Rapid | ... |
23 Oct 16 | Oyonesa | 2 - 0 | CD Tedeón | 2 |
23 Oct 16 | Náxara | 5 - 3 | CD Alfaro | 1 |
23 Oct 16 | Casalarrein | 2 - 4 | Haro | 2 |
23 Oct 16 | River Ebro | 0 - 2 | Anguiano | 2 |
23 Oct 16 | Vianés | 1 - 0 | Arnedo | 5 |
22 Oct 16 | Agoncillo | 4 - 0 | Calasancio | ... |
23 Oct 16 | CD Varea | 8 - 0 | Villegas | 4 |
29 Oct 16 | Logroñés | 2 - 2 | Logroñés | 40 |
30 Oct 16 | Marcial | 1 - 7 | Calahorra | ... |
29 Oct 16 | Rapid | 1 - 4 | Oyonesa | ... |
29 Oct 16 | CD Tedeón | 0 - 0 | Náxara | ... |
29 Oct 16 | CD Alfaro | 2 - 1 | Casalarrein | ... |
30 Oct 16 | Haro | 5 - 1 | River Ebro | ... |
29 Oct 16 | Anguiano | 4 - 1 | Vianés | ... |
30 Oct 16 | Arnedo | 0 - 0 | Agoncillo | 3 |
29 Oct 16 | Calasancio | 0 - 2 | CD Varea | 1 |
30 Oct 16 | La Calzada | 0 - 2 | Villegas | ... |
01 Nov 16 | Logroñés | 4 - 0 | La Calzada | 1 |
01 Nov 16 | Calahorra | 0 - 0 | Logroñés | 44 |
01 Nov 16 | Oyonesa | 1 - 0 | Marcial | ... |
01 Nov 16 | Náxara | 7 - 0 | Rapid | ... |
01 Nov 16 | Casalarrein | 1 - 1 | CD Tedeón | 2 |
01 Nov 16 | River Ebro | 1 - 3 | CD Alfaro | 1 |
01 Nov 16 | Vianés | 1 - 10 | Haro | 71 |
01 Nov 16 | Agoncillo | 3 - 5 | Anguiano | 2 |
01 Nov 16 | CD Varea | 4 - 1 | Arnedo | 7 |
01 Nov 16 | Villegas | 1 - 2 | Calasancio | ... |
05 Nov 16 | Logroñés | 1 - 1 | Calahorra | ... |
06 Nov 16 | Logroñés | 1 - 1 | Oyonesa | 11 |
06 Nov 16 | Marcial | 0 - 4 | Náxara | ... |
05 Nov 16 | Rapid | 1 - 2 | Casalarrein | 1 |
06 Nov 16 | CD Tedeón | 1 - 0 | River Ebro | ... |
06 Nov 16 | CD Alfaro | 2 - 1 | Vianés | ... |
06 Nov 16 | Haro | 2 - 0 | Agoncillo | 1 |
06 Nov 16 | Anguiano | 0 - 4 | CD Varea | 4 |
06 Nov 16 | Arnedo | 1 - 1 | Villegas | 1 |
06 Nov 16 | La Calzada | 1 - 0 | Calasancio | ... |
13 Nov 16 | Calahorra | 3 - 1 | La Calzada | 2 |
13 Nov 16 | Oyonesa | 0 - 1 | Logroñés | 1 |
13 Nov 16 | Náxara | 3 - 2 | Logroñés | 31 |
13 Nov 16 | Casalarrein | 4 - 2 | Marcial | 2 |
13 Nov 16 | River Ebro | 3 - 3 | Rapid | ... |
13 Nov 16 | Vianés | 1 - 3 | CD Tedeón | ... |
13 Nov 16 | Agoncillo | 1 - 1 | CD Alfaro | 2 |
13 Nov 16 | CD Varea | 3 - 1 | Haro | 5 |
12 Nov 16 | Villegas | 1 - 2 | Anguiano | ... |
13 Nov 16 | Calasancio | 1 - 0 | Arnedo | ... |
20 Nov 16 | Calahorra | 4 - 0 | Oyonesa | ... |
20 Nov 16 | Logroñés | 0 - 0 | Náxara | 2 |
20 Nov 16 | Logroñés | 3 - 0 | Casalarrein | 8 |
20 Nov 16 | Marcial | 0 - 1 | River Ebro | ... |
20 Nov 16 | Rapid | 1 - 2 | Vianés | ... |
20 Nov 16 | CD Tedeón | 2 - 1 | Agoncillo | ... |
20 Nov 16 | CD Alfaro | 1 - 0 | CD Varea | 2 |
19 Nov 16 | Haro | 3 - 2 | Villegas | 1 |
19 Nov 16 | Anguiano | 5 - 0 | Calasancio | ... |
20 Nov 16 | La Calzada | 3 - 1 | Arnedo | 1 |
27 Nov 16 | Oyonesa | 2 - 0 | La Calzada | 2 |
27 Nov 16 | Náxara | 0 - 1 | Calahorra | 12 |
27 Nov 16 | Casalarrein | 1 - 2 | Logroñés | ... |
27 Nov 16 | River Ebro | 0 - 3 | Logroñés | 5 |
27 Nov 16 | Vianés | 4 - 4 | Marcial | 1 |
26 Nov 16 | Agoncillo | 4 - 0 | Rapid | ... |
27 Nov 16 | CD Varea | 4 - 1 | CD Tedeón | 2 |
27 Nov 16 | Villegas | 0 - 2 | CD Alfaro | 1 |
27 Nov 16 | Calasancio | 1 - 2 | Haro | 3 |
27 Nov 16 | Arnedo | 0 - 1 | Anguiano | 5 |
04 Dic 16 | Oyonesa | 1 - 1 | Náxara | ... |
04 Dic 16 | Calahorra | 8 - 0 | Casalarrein | 4 |
03 Dic 16 | Logroñés | 2 - 1 | River Ebro | ... |
04 Dic 16 | Logroñés | 4 - 0 | Vianés | 8 |
04 Dic 16 | Marcial | 2 - 1 | Agoncillo | 1 |
03 Dic 16 | Rapid | 0 - 4 | CD Varea | ... |
04 Dic 16 | CD Tedeón | 4 - 1 | Villegas | ... |
04 Dic 16 | CD Alfaro | 4 - 0 | Calasancio | ... |
04 Dic 16 | Haro | 3 - 1 | Arnedo | 2 |
04 Dic 16 | La Calzada | 1 - 2 | Anguiano | 1 |
11 Dic 16 | La Calzada | 0 - 5 | Náxara | 1 |
10 Dic 16 | Casalarrein | 2 - 1 | Oyonesa | ... |
11 Dic 16 | River Ebro | 0 - 2 | Calahorra | 3 |
11 Dic 16 | Vianés | 2 - 1 | Logroñés | 2 |
11 Dic 16 | Agoncillo | 0 - 5 | Logroñés | 5 |
11 Dic 16 | CD Varea | 4 - 0 | Marcial | ... |
08 Dic 16 | Villegas | 2 - 0 | Rapid | 1 |
11 Dic 16 | Calasancio | 1 - 1 | CD Tedeón | 1 |
11 Dic 16 | Arnedo | 0 - 2 | CD Alfaro | ... |
11 Dic 16 | Anguiano | 0 - 0 | Haro | ... |
17 Dic 16 | Náxara | 2 - 0 | Casalarrein | ... |
17 Dic 16 | Oyonesa | 0 - 1 | River Ebro | ... |
17 Dic 16 | Calahorra | 8 - 0 | Vianés | 2 |
18 Dic 16 | Logroñés | 2 - 0 | Agoncillo | ... |
18 Dic 16 | Logroñés | 1 - 1 | CD Varea | 17 |
18 Dic 16 | Marcial | 2 - 1 | Villegas | ... |
18 Dic 16 | Rapid | 0 - 0 | Calasancio | ... |
17 Dic 16 | CD Tedeón | 1 - 1 | Arnedo | ... |
18 Dic 16 | CD Alfaro | 2 - 1 | Anguiano | 6 |
18 Dic 16 | Haro | 6 - 0 | La Calzada | 2 |
08 Ene 17 | CD Alfaro | 0 - 1 | Haro | 4 |
08 Ene 17 | CD Tedeón | 2 - 4 | Anguiano | ... |
07 Ene 17 | Rapid | 2 - 2 | Arnedo | 4 |
08 Ene 17 | Marcial | 5 - 1 | Calasancio | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Logroñés | 3 - 0 | Villegas | 5 |
07 Ene 17 | Logroñés | 0 - 1 | CD Varea | 7 |
08 Ene 17 | Calahorra | 4 - 0 | Agoncillo | 5 |
08 Ene 17 | Oyonesa | 2 - 1 | Vianés | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Náxara | 5 - 0 | River Ebro | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Casalarrein | 0 - 2 | La Calzada | ... |
15 Ene 17 | La Calzada | 1 - 2 | CD Alfaro | ... |
15 Ene 17 | Haro | 5 - 0 | CD Tedeón | ... |
15 Ene 17 | Anguiano | 4 - 1 | Rapid | ... |
15 Ene 17 | Arnedo | 2 - 1 | Marcial | 2 |
15 Ene 17 | Calasancio | 1 - 2 | Logroñés | 4 |
15 Ene 17 | Villegas | 0 - 2 | Logroñés | ... |
15 Ene 17 | CD Varea | 0 - 1 | Calahorra | 11 |
15 Ene 17 | Agoncillo | 2 - 1 | Oyonesa | ... |
15 Ene 17 | Vianés | 1 - 6 | Náxara | ... |
15 Ene 17 | River Ebro | 4 - 0 | Casalarrein | ... |
22 Ene 17 | CD Tedeón | 0 - 1 | CD Alfaro | ... |
21 Ene 17 | Rapid | 0 - 4 | Haro | 2 |
21 Ene 17 | Marcial | 1 - 5 | Anguiano | 1 |
22 Ene 17 | Logroñés | 3 - 0 | Arnedo | 12 |
21 Ene 17 | Logroñés | 1 - 0 | Calasancio | ... |
22 Ene 17 | Calahorra | 5 - 0 | Villegas | 3 |
21 Ene 17 | Oyonesa | 1 - 1 | CD Varea | ... |
22 Ene 17 | Náxara | 1 - 0 | Agoncillo | ... |
21 Ene 17 | Casalarrein | 2 - 0 | Vianés | ... |
22 Ene 17 | River Ebro | 3 - 1 | La Calzada | ... |
29 Ene 17 | La Calzada | 3 - 0 | CD Tedeón | ... |
29 Ene 17 | CD Alfaro | 5 - 0 | Rapid | ... |
29 Ene 17 | Haro | 5 - 0 | Marcial | 1 |
29 Ene 17 | Anguiano | 1 - 0 | Logroñés | 12 |
29 Ene 17 | Arnedo | 1 - 0 | Logroñés | 3 |
29 Ene 17 | Calasancio | 0 - 4 | Calahorra | 9 |
29 Ene 17 | Villegas | 0 - 1 | Oyonesa | 1 |
29 Ene 17 | CD Varea | 2 - 2 | Náxara | 3 |
28 Ene 17 | Agoncillo | 3 - 2 | Casalarrein | ... |
29 Ene 17 | Vianés | 4 - 2 | River Ebro | ... |
04 Feb 17 | Rapid | 3 - 1 | CD Tedeón | 1 |
05 Feb 17 | Marcial | 0 - 2 | CD Alfaro | 2 |
05 Feb 17 | Logroñés | 4 - 1 | Haro | 55 |
04 Feb 17 | Logroñés | 2 - 2 | Anguiano | 2 |
05 Feb 17 | Calahorra | 2 - 1 | Arnedo | 2 |
04 Feb 17 | Oyonesa | 2 - 0 | Calasancio | ... |
05 Feb 17 | Náxara | 2 - 0 | Villegas | ... |
04 Feb 17 | Casalarrein | 0 - 2 | CD Varea | 1 |
05 Feb 17 | River Ebro | 1 - 0 | Agoncillo | ... |
05 Feb 17 | Vianés | 1 - 3 | La Calzada | ... |
12 Feb 17 | La Calzada | 1 - 1 | Rapid | ... |
12 Feb 17 | CD Tedeón | 2 - 2 | Marcial | 3 |
12 Feb 17 | CD Alfaro | 1 - 2 | Logroñés | 23 |
12 Feb 17 | Haro | 2 - 1 | Logroñés | ... |
12 Feb 17 | Anguiano | 0 - 1 | Calahorra | 23 |
12 Feb 17 | Arnedo | 1 - 1 | Oyonesa | 2 |
12 Feb 17 | Calasancio | 0 - 5 | Náxara | ... |
12 Feb 17 | Villegas | 3 - 1 | Casalarrein | ... |
12 Feb 17 | CD Varea | 5 - 2 | River Ebro | 2 |
16 Abr 17 | Agoncillo | 4 - 1 | Vianés | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Marcial | 0 - 0 | Rapid | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Logroñés | 2 - 0 | CD Tedeón | 12 |
18 Feb 17 | Logroñés | 2 - 5 | CD Alfaro | 1 |
19 Feb 17 | Calahorra | 0 - 3 | Haro | 28 |
19 Feb 17 | Oyonesa | 2 - 4 | Anguiano | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Náxara | 7 - 0 | Arnedo | ... |
18 Feb 17 | Casalarrein | 0 - 0 | Calasancio | ... |
18 Feb 17 | River Ebro | 1 - 1 | Villegas | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Vianés | 0 - 1 | CD Varea | ... |
18 Feb 17 | Agoncillo | 3 - 2 | La Calzada | ... |
26 Feb 17 | La Calzada | 2 - 0 | Marcial | 1 |
25 Feb 17 | Rapid | 0 - 3 | Logroñés | 5 |
26 Feb 17 | CD Tedeón | 1 - 4 | Logroñés | ... |
26 Feb 17 | CD Alfaro | 1 - 5 | Calahorra | 26 |
25 Feb 17 | Haro | 2 - 1 | Oyonesa | 1 |
26 Feb 17 | Anguiano | 2 - 5 | Náxara | 2 |
25 Feb 17 | Arnedo | 1 - 1 | Casalarrein | ... |
25 Feb 17 | Calasancio | 1 - 1 | River Ebro | 1 |
26 Feb 17 | Villegas | 1 - 0 | Vianés | ... |
25 Feb 17 | CD Varea | 1 - 0 | Agoncillo | ... |
05 Mar 17 | Logroñés | 3 - 0 | Marcial | 7 |
05 Mar 17 | Logroñés | 2 - 3 | Rapid | ... |
05 Mar 17 | Calahorra | 3 - 0 | CD Tedeón | 7 |
05 Mar 17 | Oyonesa | 2 - 3 | CD Alfaro | ... |
05 Mar 17 | Náxara | 1 - 1 | Haro | 3 |
04 Mar 17 | Casalarrein | 0 - 1 | Anguiano | ... |
05 Mar 17 | River Ebro | 1 - 1 | Arnedo | ... |
04 Mar 17 | Vianés | 2 - 0 | Calasancio | ... |
05 Mar 17 | Agoncillo | 2 - 2 | Villegas | ... |
05 Mar 17 | CD Varea | 4 - 1 | La Calzada | ... |
12 Mar 17 | La Calzada | 0 - 1 | Logroñés | 6 |
19 Abr 17 | Marcial | 0 - 1 | Logroñés | 10 |
12 Mar 17 | Rapid | 0 - 5 | Calahorra | 9 |
12 Mar 17 | CD Tedeón | 1 - 1 | Oyonesa | ... |
12 Mar 17 | CD Alfaro | 1 - 0 | Náxara | 3 |
12 Mar 17 | Haro | 3 - 1 | Casalarrein | 3 |
12 Mar 17 | Anguiano | 4 - 0 | River Ebro | 1 |
12 Mar 17 | Arnedo | 2 - 0 | Vianés | ... |
12 Mar 17 | Calasancio | 0 - 2 | Agoncillo | ... |
12 Mar 17 | Villegas | 2 - 3 | CD Varea | ... |
18 Mar 17 | Logroñés | 0 - 4 | Logroñés | 28 |
19 Mar 17 | Calahorra | 3 - 0 | Marcial | 11 |
19 Mar 17 | Oyonesa | 2 - 1 | Rapid | 2 |
19 Mar 17 | Náxara | 4 - 1 | CD Tedeón | ... |
18 Mar 17 | Casalarrein | 1 - 3 | CD Alfaro | 2 |
19 Mar 17 | River Ebro | 1 - 2 | Haro | 4 |
19 Mar 17 | Vianés | 2 - 8 | Anguiano | ... |
19 Mar 17 | Agoncillo | 1 - 3 | Arnedo | ... |
19 Mar 17 | CD Varea | 2 - 0 | Calasancio | ... |
19 Mar 17 | Villegas | 1 - 0 | La Calzada | ... |
26 Mar 17 | La Calzada | 0 - 0 | Logroñés | 2 |
26 Mar 17 | Logroñés | 0 - 3 | Calahorra | 74 |
26 Mar 17 | Marcial | 1 - 2 | Oyonesa | ... |
26 Mar 17 | Rapid | 0 - 3 | Náxara | ... |
26 Mar 17 | CD Tedeón | 0 - 1 | Casalarrein | 1 |
26 Mar 17 | CD Alfaro | 3 - 0 | River Ebro | ... |
26 Mar 17 | Haro | 7 - 0 | Vianés | 7 |
26 Mar 17 | Anguiano | 4 - 1 | Agoncillo | ... |
26 Mar 17 | Arnedo | 0 - 2 | CD Varea | ... |
26 Mar 17 | Calasancio | 0 - 2 | Villegas | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Calahorra | 0 - 1 | Logroñés | 11 |
02 Abr 17 | Oyonesa | 2 - 1 | Logroñés | 3 |
02 Abr 17 | Náxara | 5 - 0 | Marcial | ... |
01 Abr 17 | Casalarrein | 4 - 0 | Rapid | ... |
02 Abr 17 | River Ebro | 1 - 1 | CD Tedeón | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Vianés | 2 - 1 | CD Alfaro | 1 |
02 Abr 17 | Agoncillo | 0 - 1 | Haro | 5 |
02 Abr 17 | CD Varea | 0 - 2 | Anguiano | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Villegas | 1 - 1 | Arnedo | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Calasancio | 3 - 1 | La Calzada | 1 |
09 Abr 17 | La Calzada | 1 - 6 | Calahorra | 7 |
08 Abr 17 | Logroñés | 3 - 0 | Oyonesa | ... |
09 Abr 17 | Logroñés | 2 - 3 | Náxara | 10 |
09 Abr 17 | Marcial | 3 - 1 | Casalarrein | 1 |
08 Abr 17 | Rapid | 1 - 2 | River Ebro | ... |
09 Abr 17 | CD Tedeón | 3 - 1 | Vianés | ... |
08 Abr 17 | CD Alfaro | 0 - 2 | Agoncillo | ... |
09 Abr 17 | Haro | 1 - 1 | CD Varea | 5 |
09 Abr 17 | Anguiano | 3 - 1 | Villegas | ... |
08 Abr 17 | Arnedo | 0 - 1 | Calasancio | ... |
13 Abr 17 | Oyonesa | 0 - 5 | Calahorra | 4 |
13 Abr 17 | Náxara | 2 - 1 | Logroñés | 2 |
13 Abr 17 | Casalarrein | 1 - 2 | Logroñés | 20 |
13 Abr 17 | River Ebro | 5 - 1 | Marcial | ... |
13 Abr 17 | Vianés | 2 - 0 | Rapid | ... |
13 Abr 17 | Agoncillo | 1 - 2 | CD Tedeón | ... |
13 Abr 17 | CD Varea | 2 - 0 | CD Alfaro | ... |
12 Abr 17 | Villegas | 1 - 4 | Haro | 3 |
13 Abr 17 | Calasancio | 0 - 4 | Anguiano | ... |
13 Abr 17 | Arnedo | 2 - 1 | La Calzada | 2 |
23 Abr 17 | La Calzada | 1 - 1 | Oyonesa | ... |
23 Abr 17 | Calahorra | 1 - 1 | Náxara | 12 |
23 Abr 17 | Logroñés | 4 - 0 | Casalarrein | ... |
23 Abr 17 | Logroñés | 5 - 0 | River Ebro | 21 |
23 Abr 17 | Marcial | 1 - 1 | Vianés | 1 |
23 Abr 17 | Rapid | 1 - 2 | Agoncillo | ... |
23 Abr 17 | CD Tedeón | 0 - 1 | CD Varea | ... |
23 Abr 17 | CD Alfaro | 5 - 0 | Villegas | ... |
23 Abr 17 | Haro | 5 - 0 | Calasancio | 1 |
23 Abr 17 | Anguiano | 4 - 1 | Arnedo | ... |
30 Abr 17 | Náxara | 4 - 0 | Oyonesa | ... |
30 Abr 17 | Casalarrein | 1 - 2 | Calahorra | 6 |
29 Abr 17 | River Ebro | 1 - 2 | Logroñés | ... |
30 Abr 17 | Vianés | 0 - 6 | Logroñés | 3 |
30 Abr 17 | Agoncillo | 4 - 2 | Marcial | ... |
30 Abr 17 | CD Varea | 6 - 0 | Rapid | 1 |
30 Abr 17 | Villegas | 2 - 1 | CD Tedeón | ... |
29 Abr 17 | Calasancio | 1 - 1 | CD Alfaro | ... |
30 Abr 17 | Arnedo | 1 - 3 | Haro | 1 |
29 Abr 17 | Anguiano | 2 - 0 | La Calzada | ... |
07 May 17 | Náxara | 4 - 1 | La Calzada | ... |
07 May 17 | Oyonesa | 5 - 2 | Casalarrein | 1 |
07 May 17 | Calahorra | 4 - 1 | River Ebro | 15 |
07 May 17 | Logroñés | 6 - 1 | Vianés | ... |
07 May 17 | Logroñés | 3 - 0 | Agoncillo | 12 |
07 May 17 | Marcial | 1 - 5 | CD Varea | ... |
07 May 17 | Rapid | 0 - 2 | Villegas | 2 |
07 May 17 | CD Tedeón | 0 - 0 | Calasancio | 1 |
07 May 17 | CD Alfaro | 4 - 3 | Arnedo | ... |
07 May 17 | Haro | 3 - 3 | Anguiano | 22 |
14 May 17 | Casalarrein | 0 - 4 | Náxara | 8 |
14 May 17 | River Ebro | 6 - 2 | Oyonesa | ... |
14 May 17 | Vianés | 0 - 4 | Calahorra | 11 |
13 May 17 | Agoncillo | 0 - 1 | Logroñés | 3 |
14 May 17 | CD Varea | 0 - 2 | Logroñés | 86 |
14 May 17 | Villegas | 2 - 2 | Marcial | 3 |
14 May 17 | Calasancio | 5 - 0 | Rapid | 2 |
14 May 17 | Arnedo | 3 - 2 | CD Tedeón | ... |
14 May 17 | Anguiano | 7 - 0 | CD Alfaro | 14 |
14 May 17 | La Calzada | 0 - 4 | Haro | 24 |