24 Ago 14 | Selaya | 1 - 1 | Siete | 4 |
24 Ago 14 | CF Vimenor | 2 - 1 | Santoña | 2 |
23 Ago 14 | Barreda | 1 - 1 | CD Bezana | 2 |
23 Ago 14 | Deportivo | 3 - 0 | Castro | 3 |
24 Ago 14 | Atlético | 0 - 2 | Gimnástica | 4 |
23 Ago 14 | Revilla | 1 - 0 | Cayón | 4 |
23 Ago 14 | CD Laredo | 3 - 2 | Colindres | 3 |
24 Ago 14 | Buelna | 0 - 0 | SD Gama | 3 |
24 Ago 14 | Textil | 2 - 1 | Arenas | 2 |
23 Ago 14 | Rayo | 0 - 1 | Escobedo | 6 |
31 Ago 14 | Siete | 0 - 0 | Textil | 1 |
31 Ago 14 | Santoña | 0 - 0 | Selaya | 1 |
30 Ago 14 | Escobedo | 0 - 2 | CF Vimenor | 1 |
29 Ago 14 | CD Bezana | 0 - 4 | Rayo | 3 |
31 Ago 14 | Castro | 1 - 0 | Barreda | 2 |
30 Ago 14 | Gimnástica | 1 - 1 | Deportivo | 3 |
30 Ago 14 | Cayón | 2 - 0 | Atlético | 2 |
31 Ago 14 | Colindres | 2 - 0 | Revilla | 2 |
31 Ago 14 | SD Gama | 1 - 1 | CD Laredo | 1 |
30 Ago 14 | Arenas | 1 - 0 | Buelna | 1 |
07 Sep 14 | Siete | 2 - 1 | Santoña | ... |
07 Sep 14 | Selaya | 2 - 3 | Escobedo | ... |
06 Sep 14 | CF Vimenor | 1 - 1 | CD Bezana | 1 |
07 Sep 14 | Rayo | 3 - 0 | Castro | ... |
06 Sep 14 | Barreda | 0 - 3 | Gimnástica | 5 |
07 Sep 14 | Deportivo | 0 - 1 | Cayón | 3 |
06 Sep 14 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Colindres | ... |
06 Sep 14 | Revilla | 3 - 0 | SD Gama | 2 |
06 Sep 14 | CD Laredo | 3 - 1 | Arenas | 2 |
07 Sep 14 | Textil | 2 - 0 | Buelna | ... |
13 Sep 14 | Santoña | 0 - 1 | Textil | ... |
14 Sep 14 | Escobedo | 0 - 1 | Siete | 1 |
13 Sep 14 | CD Bezana | 1 - 1 | Selaya | ... |
13 Sep 14 | Castro | 1 - 0 | CF Vimenor | 1 |
14 Sep 14 | Gimnástica | 1 - 1 | Rayo | 3 |
14 Sep 14 | Cayón | 3 - 0 | Barreda | ... |
13 Sep 14 | Colindres | 0 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
14 Sep 14 | SD Gama | 0 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
14 Sep 14 | Arenas | 1 - 4 | Revilla | ... |
13 Sep 14 | Buelna | 0 - 3 | CD Laredo | 1 |
20 Sep 14 | Santoña | 1 - 2 | Escobedo | 1 |
20 Sep 14 | Siete | 3 - 1 | CD Bezana | 2 |
21 Sep 14 | Selaya | 0 - 1 | Castro | 1 |
21 Sep 14 | CF Vimenor | 2 - 2 | Gimnástica | 2 |
20 Sep 14 | Rayo | 3 - 2 | Cayón | 2 |
20 Sep 14 | Barreda | 0 - 2 | Colindres | 1 |
20 Sep 14 | Deportivo | 2 - 0 | SD Gama | 1 |
21 Sep 14 | Atlético | 5 - 0 | Arenas | 4 |
20 Sep 14 | Revilla | 1 - 3 | Buelna | 1 |
21 Sep 14 | Textil | 0 - 2 | CD Laredo | 1 |
27 Sep 14 | Escobedo | 1 - 1 | Textil | ... |
27 Sep 14 | CD Bezana | 0 - 0 | Santoña | ... |
28 Sep 14 | Castro | 0 - 0 | Siete | ... |
28 Sep 14 | Gimnástica | 2 - 0 | Selaya | 5 |
28 Sep 14 | Cayón | 1 - 0 | CF Vimenor | ... |
27 Sep 14 | Colindres | 1 - 1 | Rayo | 2 |
28 Sep 14 | SD Gama | 1 - 0 | Barreda | ... |
28 Sep 14 | Arenas | 0 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
27 Sep 14 | Buelna | 1 - 2 | Atlético | 4 |
28 Sep 14 | CD Laredo | 4 - 1 | Revilla | ... |
04 Oct 14 | Escobedo | 0 - 1 | CD Bezana | ... |
05 Oct 14 | Santoña | 1 - 0 | Castro | ... |
05 Oct 14 | Siete | 0 - 5 | Gimnástica | 1 |
05 Oct 14 | Selaya | 0 - 0 | Cayón | 2 |
04 Oct 14 | CF Vimenor | 2 - 2 | Colindres | ... |
05 Oct 14 | Rayo | 2 - 1 | SD Gama | 2 |
04 Oct 14 | Barreda | 0 - 0 | Arenas | ... |
04 Oct 14 | Deportivo | 3 - 0 | Buelna | ... |
05 Oct 14 | Atlético | 1 - 3 | CD Laredo | 3 |
05 Oct 14 | Textil | 2 - 1 | Revilla | ... |
10 Oct 14 | CD Bezana | 1 - 0 | Textil | 3 |
12 Oct 14 | Castro | 0 - 0 | Escobedo | 1 |
12 Oct 14 | Gimnástica | 5 - 0 | Santoña | 1 |
11 Oct 14 | Cayón | 1 - 2 | Siete | 2 |
12 Oct 14 | Colindres | 1 - 1 | Selaya | 1 |
11 Oct 14 | SD Gama | 1 - 1 | CF Vimenor | 1 |
12 Oct 14 | Arenas | 0 - 3 | Rayo | 2 |
12 Oct 14 | Buelna | 5 - 2 | Barreda | 1 |
11 Oct 14 | CD Laredo | 3 - 1 | Deportivo | 2 |
11 Oct 14 | Revilla | 0 - 0 | Atlético | 1 |
18 Oct 14 | CD Bezana | 0 - 1 | Castro | 1 |
18 Oct 14 | Escobedo | 1 - 2 | Gimnástica | 1 |
19 Oct 14 | Santoña | 0 - 0 | Cayón | 5 |
19 Oct 14 | Siete | 1 - 0 | Colindres | 2 |
19 Oct 14 | Selaya | 1 - 3 | SD Gama | 1 |
19 Oct 14 | CF Vimenor | 2 - 0 | Arenas | 1 |
18 Oct 14 | Rayo | 1 - 0 | Buelna | 1 |
18 Oct 14 | Barreda | 0 - 3 | CD Laredo | 2 |
18 Oct 14 | Deportivo | 4 - 0 | Revilla | 1 |
19 Oct 14 | Textil | 0 - 0 | Atlético | 3 |
26 Oct 14 | Castro | 1 - 0 | Textil | 1 |
26 Oct 14 | Gimnástica | 2 - 0 | CD Bezana | 2 |
26 Oct 14 | Cayón | 3 - 2 | Escobedo | 1 |
25 Oct 14 | Colindres | 1 - 1 | Santoña | ... |
26 Oct 14 | SD Gama | 1 - 1 | Siete | 1 |
26 Oct 14 | Arenas | 1 - 0 | Selaya | 1 |
26 Oct 14 | Buelna | 0 - 1 | CF Vimenor | 1 |
26 Oct 14 | CD Laredo | 1 - 1 | Rayo | 2 |
26 Oct 14 | Revilla | 2 - 1 | Barreda | 1 |
26 Oct 14 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Deportivo | 1 |
02 Nov 14 | Castro | 0 - 1 | Gimnástica | 4 |
01 Nov 14 | CD Bezana | 0 - 1 | Cayón | 2 |
02 Nov 14 | Santoña | 2 - 0 | SD Gama | 1 |
02 Nov 14 | Siete | 1 - 2 | Arenas | 3 |
02 Nov 14 | Selaya | 1 - 1 | Buelna | 1 |
02 Nov 14 | CF Vimenor | 3 - 1 | CD Laredo | 3 |
01 Nov 14 | Rayo | 2 - 0 | Revilla | 6 |
02 Nov 14 | Barreda | 0 - 0 | Atlético | 1 |
02 Nov 14 | Textil | 1 - 5 | Deportivo | 1 |
02 Nov 14 | Escobedo | 4 - 0 | Colindres | 1 |
09 Nov 14 | Gimnástica | 3 - 2 | Textil | 3 |
09 Nov 14 | Cayón | 3 - 1 | Castro | 4 |
08 Nov 14 | Colindres | 1 - 2 | CD Bezana | 2 |
09 Nov 14 | SD Gama | 0 - 2 | Escobedo | 2 |
08 Nov 14 | Arenas | 0 - 1 | Santoña | 1 |
08 Nov 14 | Buelna | 0 - 1 | Siete | 1 |
08 Nov 14 | CD Laredo | 1 - 0 | Selaya | 1 |
08 Nov 14 | Revilla | 2 - 2 | CF Vimenor | 2 |
09 Nov 14 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Rayo | 3 |
08 Nov 14 | Deportivo | 1 - 0 | Barreda | 4 |
16 Nov 14 | Gimnástica | 1 - 2 | Cayón | 10 |
15 Nov 14 | Castro | 0 - 2 | Colindres | ... |
15 Nov 14 | CD Bezana | 0 - 2 | SD Gama | 1 |
15 Nov 14 | Escobedo | 1 - 1 | Arenas | 1 |
15 Nov 14 | Santoña | 3 - 1 | Buelna | 1 |
16 Nov 14 | Siete | 0 - 0 | CD Laredo | 2 |
16 Nov 14 | Selaya | 0 - 1 | Revilla | ... |
15 Nov 14 | CF Vimenor | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 1 |
15 Nov 14 | Rayo | 1 - 1 | Deportivo | 2 |
16 Nov 14 | Textil | 2 - 1 | Barreda | ... |
23 Nov 14 | Cayón | 2 - 1 | Textil | 4 |
22 Nov 14 | Colindres | 0 - 1 | Gimnástica | 2 |
23 Nov 14 | SD Gama | 0 - 1 | Castro | 2 |
22 Nov 14 | Arenas | 3 - 1 | CD Bezana | 1 |
22 Nov 14 | Buelna | 0 - 2 | Escobedo | 1 |
23 Nov 14 | CD Laredo | 1 - 0 | Santoña | 1 |
23 Nov 14 | Revilla | 1 - 1 | Siete | 1 |
23 Nov 14 | Atlético | 0 - 2 | Selaya | 2 |
22 Nov 14 | Deportivo | 1 - 0 | CF Vimenor | 2 |
22 Nov 14 | Barreda | 0 - 4 | Rayo | 2 |
30 Nov 14 | Cayón | 3 - 1 | Colindres | 2 |
30 Nov 14 | Gimnástica | 1 - 0 | SD Gama | 1 |
29 Nov 14 | Castro | 2 - 1 | Arenas | 2 |
29 Nov 14 | CD Bezana | 2 - 0 | Buelna | 1 |
29 Nov 14 | Escobedo | 0 - 1 | CD Laredo | 1 |
29 Nov 14 | Santoña | 1 - 1 | Revilla | 1 |
30 Nov 14 | Siete | 1 - 1 | Atlético | 1 |
30 Nov 14 | Selaya | 1 - 4 | Deportivo | 1 |
29 Nov 14 | CF Vimenor | 1 - 1 | Barreda | 1 |
30 Nov 14 | Textil | 1 - 0 | Rayo | 4 |
07 Dic 14 | Colindres | 0 - 4 | Textil | ... |
06 Dic 14 | SD Gama | 1 - 0 | Cayón | 2 |
06 Dic 14 | Arenas | 0 - 2 | Gimnástica | ... |
06 Dic 14 | Buelna | 1 - 2 | Castro | 2 |
06 Dic 14 | CD Laredo | 2 - 0 | CD Bezana | ... |
06 Dic 14 | Revilla | 1 - 0 | Escobedo | ... |
06 Dic 14 | Atlético | 3 - 1 | Santoña | ... |
05 Dic 14 | Deportivo | 3 - 0 | Siete | ... |
06 Dic 14 | Barreda | 0 - 5 | Selaya | 2 |
07 Dic 14 | Rayo | 3 - 1 | CF Vimenor | ... |
14 Dic 14 | Colindres | 1 - 2 | SD Gama | 1 |
13 Dic 14 | Cayón | 1 - 0 | Arenas | 4 |
13 Dic 14 | Gimnástica | 5 - 0 | Buelna | 2 |
14 Dic 14 | Castro | 0 - 1 | CD Laredo | 2 |
13 Dic 14 | CD Bezana | 2 - 0 | Revilla | 1 |
13 Dic 14 | Escobedo | 2 - 2 | Atlético | 1 |
14 Dic 14 | Santoña | 0 - 2 | Deportivo | 2 |
14 Dic 14 | Siete | 3 - 1 | Barreda | 1 |
13 Dic 14 | Selaya | 0 - 0 | Rayo | 4 |
14 Dic 14 | Textil | 1 - 1 | CF Vimenor | 1 |
21 Dic 14 | Textil | 3 - 1 | SD Gama | 1 |
20 Dic 14 | Arenas | 0 - 1 | Colindres | 1 |
21 Dic 14 | Buelna | 0 - 2 | Cayón | 2 |
20 Dic 14 | CD Laredo | 2 - 0 | Gimnástica | 4 |
21 Dic 14 | Revilla | 1 - 0 | Castro | 2 |
21 Dic 14 | Atlético | 3 - 2 | CD Bezana | 1 |
20 Dic 14 | Deportivo | 2 - 0 | Escobedo | 1 |
21 Dic 14 | Barreda | 1 - 0 | Santoña | 1 |
20 Dic 14 | Rayo | 1 - 0 | Siete | 4 |
20 Dic 14 | CF Vimenor | 3 - 1 | Selaya | 1 |
03 Ene 15 | SD Gama | 1 - 0 | Arenas | 4 |
03 Ene 15 | Colindres | 1 - 1 | Buelna | 2 |
04 Ene 15 | Cayón | 2 - 1 | CD Laredo | 6 |
04 Ene 15 | Gimnástica | 5 - 1 | Revilla | 3 |
04 Ene 15 | Castro | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 4 |
04 Ene 15 | CD Bezana | 0 - 2 | Deportivo | 3 |
03 Ene 15 | Escobedo | 4 - 1 | Barreda | 2 |
03 Ene 15 | Santoña | 0 - 2 | Rayo | 6 |
03 Ene 15 | Siete | 1 - 1 | CF Vimenor | 2 |
04 Ene 15 | Selaya | 1 - 0 | Textil | 2 |
11 Ene 15 | Siete | 3 - 4 | Selaya | 3 |
11 Ene 15 | Santoña | 0 - 1 | CF Vimenor | 2 |
10 Ene 15 | Escobedo | 3 - 1 | Rayo | 3 |
10 Ene 15 | CD Bezana | 1 - 1 | Barreda | 2 |
11 Ene 15 | Castro | 1 - 1 | Deportivo | 5 |
11 Ene 15 | Gimnástica | 2 - 0 | Atlético | 3 |
11 Ene 15 | Cayón | 1 - 1 | Revilla | 2 |
11 Ene 15 | Colindres | 0 - 3 | CD Laredo | 2 |
11 Ene 15 | SD Gama | 1 - 1 | Buelna | 2 |
10 Ene 15 | Arenas | 0 - 0 | Textil | 2 |
18 Ene 15 | Textil | 3 - 1 | Siete | 2 |
18 Ene 15 | Selaya | 2 - 0 | Santoña | 2 |
17 Ene 15 | CF Vimenor | 0 - 0 | Escobedo | 2 |
17 Ene 15 | Rayo | 4 - 0 | CD Bezana | 3 |
17 Ene 15 | Barreda | 1 - 1 | Castro | 4 |
17 Ene 15 | Deportivo | 1 - 1 | Gimnástica | 7 |
18 Ene 15 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | Cayón | 4 |
17 Ene 15 | Revilla | 4 - 3 | Colindres | 6 |
18 Ene 15 | CD Laredo | 4 - 0 | SD Gama | 5 |
17 Ene 15 | Buelna | 0 - 1 | Arenas | 2 |
25 Ene 15 | Santoña | 1 - 2 | Siete | 2 |
24 Ene 15 | Escobedo | 0 - 2 | Selaya | 2 |
24 Ene 15 | CD Bezana | 3 - 0 | CF Vimenor | 3 |
24 Ene 15 | Castro | 0 - 1 | Rayo | 7 |
25 Ene 15 | Colindres | 0 - 0 | Atlético | 4 |
25 Ene 15 | SD Gama | 1 - 3 | Revilla | 4 |
24 Ene 15 | Arenas | 0 - 6 | CD Laredo | 4 |
25 Ene 15 | Buelna | 2 - 1 | Textil | 2 |
25 Ene 15 | Gimnástica | 3 - 1 | Barreda | 5 |
25 Ene 15 | Cayón | 3 - 1 | Deportivo | 10 |
21 Feb 15 | Textil | 0 - 3 | Santoña | 1 |
22 Feb 15 | Siete | 4 - 0 | Escobedo | 1 |
22 Feb 15 | Selaya | 3 - 1 | CD Bezana | 6 |
22 Feb 15 | CF Vimenor | 1 - 1 | Castro | 1 |
22 Feb 15 | Rayo | 0 - 0 | Gimnástica | 5 |
21 Feb 15 | Barreda | 0 - 2 | Cayón | 3 |
21 Feb 15 | Deportivo | 2 - 1 | Colindres | 1 |
22 Feb 15 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | SD Gama | 2 |
22 Feb 15 | Revilla | 5 - 0 | Arenas | 2 |
21 Feb 15 | CD Laredo | 3 - 0 | Buelna | 1 |
07 Feb 15 | Escobedo | 2 - 1 | Santoña | 4 |
07 Feb 15 | CD Bezana | 1 - 1 | Siete | 3 |
08 Feb 15 | Castro | 3 - 0 | Selaya | 3 |
08 Feb 15 | Gimnástica | 3 - 2 | CF Vimenor | 3 |
08 Feb 15 | Cayón | 0 - 3 | Rayo | 3 |
08 Feb 15 | Colindres | 4 - 0 | Barreda | 3 |
08 Feb 15 | SD Gama | 1 - 4 | Deportivo | 2 |
07 Feb 15 | Arenas | 1 - 2 | Atlético | 2 |
08 Feb 15 | Buelna | 2 - 3 | Revilla | 2 |
07 Feb 15 | CD Laredo | 2 - 0 | Textil | 3 |
01 Mar 15 | Textil | 3 - 0 | Escobedo | 2 |
28 Feb 15 | Santoña | 4 - 1 | CD Bezana | 1 |
01 Mar 15 | Siete | 2 - 2 | Castro | 3 |
01 Mar 15 | Selaya | 1 - 1 | Gimnástica | 5 |
28 Feb 15 | CF Vimenor | 1 - 5 | Cayón | 2 |
28 Feb 15 | Rayo | 3 - 1 | Colindres | 1 |
28 Feb 15 | Barreda | 0 - 1 | SD Gama | 1 |
28 Feb 15 | Deportivo | 3 - 1 | Arenas | 3 |
01 Mar 15 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Buelna | 2 |
01 Mar 15 | Revilla | 0 - 1 | CD Laredo | 4 |
07 Mar 15 | CD Bezana | 1 - 1 | Escobedo | 2 |
08 Mar 15 | Castro | 1 - 2 | Santoña | 3 |
08 Mar 15 | Gimnástica | 1 - 1 | Siete | 5 |
08 Mar 15 | Cayón | 3 - 1 | Selaya | 3 |
07 Mar 15 | Colindres | 0 - 0 | CF Vimenor | 2 |
08 Mar 15 | SD Gama | 0 - 1 | Rayo | 4 |
07 Mar 15 | Arenas | 2 - 0 | Barreda | 2 |
08 Mar 15 | Buelna | 1 - 1 | Deportivo | 5 |
07 Mar 15 | CD Laredo | 3 - 0 | Atlético | 2 |
08 Mar 15 | Revilla | 2 - 3 | Textil | 2 |
15 Mar 15 | Textil | 4 - 3 | CD Bezana | 2 |
14 Mar 15 | Escobedo | 1 - 2 | Castro | 1 |
15 Mar 15 | Santoña | 0 - 1 | Gimnástica | 3 |
15 Mar 15 | Siete | 1 - 1 | Cayón | 2 |
15 Mar 15 | Selaya | 0 - 0 | Colindres | 2 |
14 Mar 15 | CF Vimenor | 2 - 0 | SD Gama | 3 |
14 Mar 15 | Rayo | 3 - 0 | Arenas | 4 |
14 Mar 15 | Barreda | 0 - 1 | Buelna | 1 |
14 Mar 15 | Deportivo | 0 - 1 | CD Laredo | 5 |
15 Mar 15 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Revilla | 2 |
22 Mar 15 | Castro | 1 - 0 | CD Bezana | 2 |
22 Mar 15 | Gimnástica | 2 - 0 | Escobedo | 4 |
22 Mar 15 | Cayón | 2 - 0 | Santoña | 2 |
21 Mar 15 | Colindres | 2 - 1 | Siete | 2 |
22 Mar 15 | SD Gama | 1 - 0 | Selaya | 6 |
21 Mar 15 | Arenas | 2 - 0 | CF Vimenor | 4 |
22 Mar 15 | Buelna | 1 - 1 | Rayo | 6 |
22 Mar 15 | CD Laredo | 5 - 0 | Barreda | 2 |
22 Mar 15 | Revilla | 1 - 0 | Deportivo | 4 |
21 Mar 15 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Textil | 2 |
29 Mar 15 | Textil | 2 - 0 | Castro | 1 |
28 Mar 15 | CD Bezana | 0 - 2 | Gimnástica | 2 |
28 Mar 15 | Escobedo | 0 - 0 | Cayón | 2 |
28 Mar 15 | Santoña | 1 - 1 | Colindres | 1 |
29 Mar 15 | Siete | 0 - 2 | SD Gama | 3 |
28 Mar 15 | Selaya | 2 - 2 | Arenas | 2 |
28 Mar 15 | CF Vimenor | 0 - 2 | Buelna | 1 |
28 Mar 15 | Rayo | 3 - 1 | CD Laredo | 6 |
28 Mar 15 | Barreda | 0 - 2 | Revilla | 1 |
28 Mar 15 | Deportivo | 0 - 0 | Atlético | 3 |
01 Abr 15 | Gimnástica | 1 - 0 | Castro | 3 |
02 Abr 15 | Cayón | 1 - 2 | CD Bezana | 2 |
02 Abr 15 | Colindres | 2 - 0 | Escobedo | 3 |
02 Abr 15 | SD Gama | 3 - 1 | Santoña | 3 |
02 Abr 15 | Arenas | 3 - 3 | Siete | 2 |
02 Abr 15 | Buelna | 1 - 3 | Selaya | 7 |
02 Abr 15 | CD Laredo | 3 - 0 | CF Vimenor | 5 |
02 Abr 15 | Revilla | 2 - 1 | Rayo | 4 |
02 Abr 15 | Atlético | 3 - 0 | Barreda | 1 |
02 Abr 15 | Deportivo | 0 - 1 | Textil | 4 |
05 Abr 15 | Textil | 1 - 1 | Gimnástica | 2 |
05 Abr 15 | Castro | 0 - 3 | Cayón | 5 |
05 Abr 15 | CD Bezana | 1 - 0 | Colindres | 1 |
05 Abr 15 | Escobedo | 1 - 1 | SD Gama | 2 |
05 Abr 15 | Santoña | 1 - 0 | Arenas | 1 |
05 Abr 15 | Siete | 4 - 1 | Buelna | 1 |
05 Abr 15 | Selaya | 0 - 2 | CD Laredo | 3 |
05 Abr 15 | CF Vimenor | 5 - 0 | Revilla | 1 |
05 Abr 15 | Rayo | 2 - 1 | Atlético | 2 |
04 Abr 15 | Barreda | 1 - 1 | Deportivo | 2 |
12 Abr 15 | Cayón | 0 - 0 | Gimnástica | 2 |
12 Abr 15 | Colindres | 0 - 1 | Castro | 1 |
12 Abr 15 | SD Gama | 1 - 1 | CD Bezana | 1 |
11 Abr 15 | Arenas | 2 - 2 | Escobedo | 1 |
12 Abr 15 | Buelna | 0 - 0 | Santoña | 1 |
11 Abr 15 | CD Laredo | 3 - 0 | Siete | 2 |
12 Abr 15 | Revilla | 1 - 2 | Selaya | ... |
12 Abr 15 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | CF Vimenor | 1 |
12 Abr 15 | Deportivo | 2 - 0 | Rayo | 6 |
12 Abr 15 | Barreda | 0 - 1 | Textil | 1 |
19 Abr 15 | Textil | 1 - 2 | Cayón | 1 |
19 Abr 15 | Gimnástica | 3 - 3 | Colindres | 2 |
19 Abr 15 | Castro | 2 - 0 | SD Gama | ... |
18 Abr 15 | CD Bezana | 2 - 1 | Arenas | ... |
18 Abr 15 | Escobedo | 2 - 1 | Buelna | 1 |
19 Abr 15 | Santoña | 1 - 3 | CD Laredo | 2 |
19 Abr 15 | Siete | 0 - 2 | Revilla | ... |
19 Abr 15 | Selaya | 0 - 2 | Atlético | 1 |
19 Abr 15 | CF Vimenor | 1 - 0 | Deportivo | 2 |
19 Abr 15 | Rayo | 4 - 0 | Barreda | 4 |
25 Abr 15 | Colindres | 3 - 4 | Cayón | 3 |
26 Abr 15 | SD Gama | 1 - 0 | Gimnástica | 7 |
25 Abr 15 | Arenas | 1 - 1 | Castro | 5 |
26 Abr 15 | Buelna | 0 - 2 | CD Bezana | 7 |
25 Abr 15 | CD Laredo | 0 - 1 | Escobedo | 7 |
26 Abr 15 | Revilla | 2 - 2 | Santoña | 5 |
26 Abr 15 | Atlético | 3 - 0 | Siete | 6 |
25 Abr 15 | Deportivo | 2 - 0 | Selaya | 7 |
26 Abr 15 | Barreda | 1 - 0 | CF Vimenor | 7 |
25 Abr 15 | Rayo | 4 - 0 | Textil | 4 |
29 Abr 15 | Textil | 2 - 2 | Colindres | 2 |
29 Abr 15 | Cayón | 3 - 1 | SD Gama | 3 |
29 Abr 15 | Gimnástica | 4 - 0 | Arenas | 4 |
29 Abr 15 | Castro | 1 - 3 | Buelna | 2 |
29 Abr 15 | CD Bezana | 1 - 1 | CD Laredo | 5 |
29 Abr 15 | Escobedo | 1 - 2 | Revilla | 2 |
29 Abr 15 | Santoña | 0 - 1 | Atlético | 2 |
29 Abr 15 | Siete | 1 - 0 | Deportivo | 2 |
29 Abr 15 | Selaya | 2 - 1 | Barreda | 8 |
29 Abr 15 | CF Vimenor | 0 - 0 | Rayo | 5 |
03 May 15 | SD Gama | 0 - 3 | Colindres | 1 |
02 May 15 | Arenas | 1 - 2 | Cayón | 2 |
03 May 15 | Buelna | 0 - 2 | Gimnástica | 1 |
02 May 15 | CD Laredo | 3 - 0 | Castro | 2 |
03 May 15 | Revilla | 3 - 1 | CD Bezana | 1 |
03 May 15 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Escobedo | 1 |
02 May 15 | Deportivo | 3 - 1 | Santoña | 1 |
01 May 15 | Barreda | 5 - 1 | Siete | 4 |
03 May 15 | CF Vimenor | 0 - 1 | Textil | 1 |
03 May 15 | Rayo | 4 - 1 | Selaya | 10 |
10 May 15 | SD Gama | 0 - 2 | Textil | 1 |
10 May 15 | Colindres | 2 - 0 | Arenas | 1 |
10 May 15 | Cayón | 6 - 1 | Buelna | 2 |
10 May 15 | Gimnástica | 2 - 0 | CD Laredo | 3 |
10 May 15 | Castro | 1 - 0 | Revilla | 2 |
10 May 15 | CD Bezana | 2 - 2 | Atlético | 1 |
09 May 15 | Escobedo | 0 - 3 | Deportivo | 1 |
10 May 15 | Santoña | 2 - 2 | Barreda | 2 |
10 May 15 | Siete | 1 - 2 | Rayo | 1 |
10 May 15 | Selaya | 0 - 0 | CF Vimenor | 2 |
16 May 15 | Arenas | 2 - 0 | SD Gama | 2 |
17 May 15 | Buelna | 2 - 1 | Colindres | 1 |
17 May 15 | CD Laredo | 1 - 1 | Cayón | 11 |
17 May 15 | Revilla | 0 - 2 | Gimnástica | 1 |
17 May 15 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Castro | 1 |
16 May 15 | Deportivo | 4 - 2 | CD Bezana | 2 |
17 May 15 | Barreda | 1 - 3 | Escobedo | 2 |
17 May 15 | Rayo | 1 - 0 | Santoña | 2 |
17 May 15 | CF Vimenor | 2 - 2 | Siete | 1 |
16 May 15 | Textil | 3 - 1 | Selaya | 2 |