01 Sep 12 | Villegas | 7 - 1 | Pradejón | ... |
02 Sep 12 | River Ebro | 1 - 2 | Calahorra | ... |
02 Sep 12 | CD Alfaro | 3 - 1 | Yagüe | ... |
02 Sep 12 | Calasancio | 1 - 1 | Aldeano | ... |
02 Sep 12 | La Calzada | 1 - 1 | Náxara | ... |
02 Sep 12 | Marcial | 2 - 2 | Vianés | ... |
02 Sep 12 | CD Varea | 2 - 1 | Oyonesa | ... |
02 Sep 12 | Haro | 3 - 0 | Rapid | 2 |
02 Sep 12 | Agoncillo | 2 - 1 | CD Berceo | ... |
02 Sep 12 | Arnedo | 1 - 1 | Anguiano | ... |
08 Sep 12 | Aldeano | 0 - 3 | CD Alfaro | ... |
09 Sep 12 | Náxara | 0 - 1 | Calasancio | ... |
09 Sep 12 | Vianés | 3 - 0 | La Calzada | ... |
09 Sep 12 | Oyonesa | 5 - 0 | Marcial | ... |
08 Sep 12 | Rapid | 0 - 3 | CD Varea | ... |
09 Sep 12 | CD Berceo | 0 - 4 | Haro | ... |
09 Sep 12 | Anguiano | 0 - 2 | Agoncillo | ... |
08 Sep 12 | Pradejón | 0 - 1 | Arnedo | ... |
09 Sep 12 | Calahorra | 1 - 0 | Villegas | ... |
08 Sep 12 | Yagüe | 1 - 2 | River Ebro | ... |
16 Sep 12 | Aldeano | 1 - 1 | Náxara | ... |
14 Sep 12 | Calasancio | 0 - 0 | Vianés | ... |
16 Sep 12 | La Calzada | 0 - 2 | Oyonesa | ... |
16 Sep 12 | Marcial | 5 - 0 | Rapid | ... |
15 Sep 12 | CD Varea | 2 - 1 | CD Berceo | ... |
16 Sep 12 | Haro | 2 - 0 | Anguiano | 1 |
16 Sep 12 | Agoncillo | 2 - 2 | Pradejón | ... |
16 Sep 12 | Arnedo | 2 - 2 | Calahorra | ... |
14 Sep 12 | Villegas | 3 - 1 | Yagüe | ... |
16 Sep 12 | CD Alfaro | 3 - 2 | River Ebro | ... |
23 Sep 12 | Náxara | 0 - 3 | CD Alfaro | ... |
22 Sep 12 | Vianés | 1 - 1 | Aldeano | ... |
23 Sep 12 | Oyonesa | 0 - 0 | Calasancio | ... |
23 Sep 12 | Rapid | 1 - 0 | La Calzada | ... |
23 Sep 12 | CD Berceo | 2 - 1 | Marcial | ... |
23 Sep 12 | Anguiano | 3 - 3 | CD Varea | ... |
23 Sep 12 | Pradejón | 1 - 2 | Haro | 1 |
23 Sep 12 | Calahorra | 2 - 1 | Agoncillo | ... |
21 Sep 12 | Yagüe | 2 - 2 | Arnedo | ... |
23 Sep 12 | River Ebro | 2 - 0 | Villegas | ... |
30 Sep 12 | Náxara | 0 - 1 | Vianés | ... |
30 Sep 12 | Aldeano | 1 - 0 | Oyonesa | ... |
30 Sep 12 | Calasancio | 2 - 1 | Rapid | ... |
30 Sep 12 | La Calzada | 3 - 3 | CD Berceo | ... |
29 Sep 12 | Marcial | 1 - 1 | Anguiano | ... |
30 Sep 12 | CD Varea | 1 - 1 | Pradejón | ... |
30 Sep 12 | Haro | 0 - 0 | Calahorra | ... |
30 Sep 12 | Agoncillo | 4 - 1 | Yagüe | ... |
27 Sep 12 | Arnedo | 1 - 0 | River Ebro | ... |
30 Sep 12 | CD Alfaro | 4 - 0 | Villegas | ... |
06 Oct 12 | Vianés | 1 - 2 | CD Alfaro | ... |
07 Oct 12 | Oyonesa | 2 - 1 | Náxara | ... |
07 Oct 12 | Rapid | 1 - 3 | Aldeano | ... |
06 Oct 12 | CD Berceo | 0 - 0 | Calasancio | ... |
07 Oct 12 | Anguiano | 0 - 2 | La Calzada | ... |
07 Oct 12 | Pradejón | 2 - 3 | Marcial | ... |
07 Oct 12 | Calahorra | 1 - 3 | CD Varea | ... |
06 Oct 12 | Yagüe | 1 - 3 | Haro | ... |
07 Oct 12 | River Ebro | 1 - 2 | Agoncillo | ... |
06 Oct 12 | Villegas | 2 - 3 | Arnedo | ... |
13 Oct 12 | Vianés | 1 - 3 | Oyonesa | ... |
14 Oct 12 | Náxara | 6 - 0 | Rapid | ... |
12 Oct 12 | Aldeano | 1 - 2 | CD Berceo | ... |
14 Oct 12 | Calasancio | 2 - 0 | Anguiano | ... |
14 Oct 12 | La Calzada | 3 - 3 | Pradejón | ... |
14 Oct 12 | Marcial | 0 - 3 | Calahorra | ... |
12 Oct 12 | CD Varea | 1 - 1 | Yagüe | ... |
14 Oct 12 | Haro | 4 - 0 | River Ebro | ... |
14 Oct 12 | Agoncillo | 2 - 2 | Villegas | ... |
12 Oct 12 | CD Alfaro | 3 - 0 | Arnedo | ... |
20 Oct 12 | Oyonesa | 0 - 0 | CD Alfaro | ... |
21 Oct 12 | Rapid | 0 - 1 | Vianés | ... |
21 Oct 12 | CD Berceo | 1 - 1 | Náxara | ... |
21 Oct 12 | Anguiano | 2 - 1 | Aldeano | ... |
21 Oct 12 | Pradejón | 1 - 1 | Calasancio | ... |
21 Oct 12 | Calahorra | 3 - 1 | La Calzada | ... |
20 Oct 12 | Yagüe | 2 - 0 | Marcial | ... |
21 Oct 12 | River Ebro | 2 - 1 | CD Varea | ... |
20 Oct 12 | Villegas | 0 - 3 | Haro | ... |
21 Oct 12 | Arnedo | 0 - 1 | Agoncillo | ... |
28 Oct 12 | Oyonesa | 0 - 0 | Rapid | ... |
27 Oct 12 | Vianés | 2 - 1 | CD Berceo | ... |
28 Oct 12 | Náxara | 2 - 1 | Anguiano | ... |
28 Oct 12 | Aldeano | 0 - 2 | Pradejón | ... |
28 Oct 12 | Calasancio | 1 - 0 | Calahorra | ... |
28 Oct 12 | La Calzada | 3 - 1 | Yagüe | ... |
27 Oct 12 | Marcial | 1 - 0 | River Ebro | ... |
28 Oct 12 | CD Varea | 4 - 0 | Villegas | ... |
28 Oct 12 | Haro | 6 - 0 | Arnedo | ... |
28 Oct 12 | CD Alfaro | 0 - 0 | Agoncillo | ... |
04 Nov 12 | Rapid | 0 - 3 | CD Alfaro | ... |
04 Nov 12 | CD Berceo | 0 - 1 | Oyonesa | ... |
01 Nov 12 | Anguiano | 0 - 0 | Vianés | ... |
04 Nov 12 | Pradejón | 0 - 2 | Náxara | ... |
01 Nov 12 | Calahorra | 1 - 0 | Aldeano | ... |
01 Nov 12 | Yagüe | 1 - 1 | Calasancio | ... |
01 Nov 12 | River Ebro | 2 - 0 | La Calzada | ... |
01 Nov 12 | Villegas | 2 - 0 | Marcial | ... |
04 Nov 12 | Arnedo | 1 - 0 | CD Varea | ... |
01 Nov 12 | Agoncillo | 1 - 2 | Haro | ... |
10 Nov 12 | Rapid | 0 - 0 | CD Berceo | ... |
10 Nov 12 | Oyonesa | 1 - 1 | Anguiano | ... |
10 Nov 12 | Vianés | 3 - 1 | Pradejón | 1 |
11 Nov 12 | Náxara | 3 - 3 | Calahorra | ... |
10 Nov 12 | Aldeano | 1 - 2 | Yagüe | ... |
10 Nov 12 | Calasancio | 1 - 0 | River Ebro | ... |
11 Nov 12 | La Calzada | 2 - 0 | Villegas | ... |
10 Nov 12 | Marcial | 1 - 4 | Arnedo | ... |
11 Nov 12 | CD Varea | 2 - 1 | Agoncillo | ... |
11 Nov 12 | CD Alfaro | 0 - 0 | Haro | 1 |
18 Nov 12 | CD Berceo | 0 - 8 | CD Alfaro | ... |
17 Nov 12 | Anguiano | 2 - 0 | Rapid | ... |
18 Nov 12 | Pradejón | 1 - 1 | Oyonesa | ... |
18 Nov 12 | Calahorra | 2 - 0 | Vianés | ... |
17 Nov 12 | Yagüe | 1 - 2 | Náxara | ... |
18 Nov 12 | River Ebro | 5 - 0 | Aldeano | ... |
17 Nov 12 | Villegas | 1 - 1 | Calasancio | ... |
17 Nov 12 | Arnedo | 4 - 0 | La Calzada | ... |
18 Nov 12 | Agoncillo | 2 - 0 | Marcial | ... |
18 Nov 12 | Haro | 3 - 1 | CD Varea | ... |
24 Nov 12 | CD Berceo | 1 - 2 | Anguiano | ... |
25 Nov 12 | Rapid | 4 - 1 | Pradejón | ... |
25 Nov 12 | Oyonesa | 1 - 0 | Calahorra | ... |
24 Nov 12 | Vianés | 2 - 0 | Yagüe | ... |
25 Nov 12 | Náxara | 3 - 0 | River Ebro | ... |
25 Nov 12 | Aldeano | 0 - 4 | Villegas | ... |
25 Nov 12 | Calasancio | 1 - 1 | Arnedo | ... |
25 Nov 12 | La Calzada | 1 - 3 | Agoncillo | ... |
24 Nov 12 | Marcial | 0 - 5 | Haro | ... |
25 Nov 12 | CD Alfaro | 2 - 0 | CD Varea | ... |
02 Dic 12 | Anguiano | 0 - 1 | CD Alfaro | ... |
02 Dic 12 | Pradejón | 2 - 3 | CD Berceo | ... |
02 Dic 12 | Calahorra | 3 - 0 | Rapid | ... |
01 Dic 12 | Yagüe | 0 - 0 | Oyonesa | ... |
02 Dic 12 | River Ebro | 2 - 1 | Vianés | ... |
01 Dic 12 | Villegas | 1 - 2 | Náxara | ... |
02 Dic 12 | Arnedo | 2 - 0 | Aldeano | ... |
02 Dic 12 | Agoncillo | 1 - 0 | Calasancio | ... |
02 Dic 12 | Haro | 3 - 0 | La Calzada | ... |
02 Dic 12 | CD Varea | 5 - 0 | Marcial | ... |
09 Dic 12 | Anguiano | 4 - 0 | Pradejón | ... |
06 Dic 12 | CD Berceo | 0 - 2 | Calahorra | ... |
09 Dic 12 | Rapid | 2 - 2 | Yagüe | ... |
09 Dic 12 | Oyonesa | 2 - 1 | River Ebro | ... |
09 Dic 12 | Vianés | 3 - 0 | Villegas | ... |
09 Dic 12 | Náxara | 1 - 0 | Arnedo | ... |
06 Dic 12 | Aldeano | 1 - 2 | Agoncillo | ... |
06 Dic 12 | Calasancio | 0 - 0 | Haro | ... |
09 Dic 12 | La Calzada | 2 - 6 | CD Varea | ... |
06 Dic 12 | CD Alfaro | 4 - 2 | Marcial | ... |
16 Dic 12 | Pradejón | 0 - 5 | CD Alfaro | ... |
16 Dic 12 | Calahorra | 0 - 0 | Anguiano | ... |
15 Dic 12 | Yagüe | 1 - 3 | CD Berceo | ... |
16 Dic 12 | River Ebro | 2 - 0 | Rapid | ... |
15 Dic 12 | Villegas | 0 - 1 | Oyonesa | ... |
16 Dic 12 | Arnedo | 0 - 1 | Vianés | ... |
16 Dic 12 | Agoncillo | 0 - 3 | Náxara | ... |
16 Dic 12 | Haro | 7 - 0 | Aldeano | ... |
16 Dic 12 | CD Varea | 0 - 1 | Calasancio | ... |
16 Dic 12 | Marcial | 3 - 1 | La Calzada | ... |
22 Dic 12 | Pradejón | 0 - 1 | Calahorra | ... |
22 Dic 12 | Anguiano | 1 - 1 | Yagüe | ... |
22 Dic 12 | CD Berceo | 2 - 2 | River Ebro | ... |
22 Dic 12 | Rapid | 3 - 1 | Villegas | ... |
22 Dic 12 | Oyonesa | 1 - 0 | Arnedo | ... |
22 Dic 12 | Vianés | 4 - 4 | Agoncillo | ... |
23 Dic 12 | Náxara | 0 - 0 | Haro | ... |
22 Dic 12 | Aldeano | 1 - 1 | CD Varea | ... |
22 Dic 12 | Calasancio | 2 - 1 | Marcial | ... |
22 Dic 12 | CD Alfaro | 1 - 0 | La Calzada | ... |
05 Ene 13 | CD Alfaro | 3 - 0 | Calahorra | ... |
05 Ene 13 | Yagüe | 0 - 0 | Pradejón | ... |
05 Ene 13 | River Ebro | 1 - 1 | Anguiano | ... |
05 Ene 13 | Villegas | 1 - 5 | CD Berceo | ... |
05 Ene 13 | Arnedo | 0 - 1 | Rapid | ... |
06 Ene 13 | Agoncillo | 0 - 2 | Oyonesa | ... |
05 Ene 13 | Haro | 0 - 0 | Vianés | ... |
06 Ene 13 | CD Varea | 2 - 2 | Náxara | ... |
30 Dic 12 | Marcial | 2 - 1 | Aldeano | ... |
05 Ene 13 | La Calzada | 1 - 2 | Calasancio | ... |
13 Ene 13 | Calahorra | 6 - 2 | Yagüe | ... |
13 Ene 13 | Pradejón | 0 - 0 | River Ebro | ... |
13 Ene 13 | Anguiano | 4 - 1 | Villegas | ... |
12 Ene 13 | CD Berceo | 1 - 2 | Arnedo | ... |
13 Ene 13 | Rapid | 0 - 2 | Agoncillo | ... |
12 Ene 13 | Oyonesa | 1 - 1 | Haro | ... |
13 Ene 13 | Vianés | 1 - 2 | CD Varea | ... |
13 Ene 13 | Náxara | 3 - 1 | Marcial | ... |
13 Ene 13 | Aldeano | 1 - 0 | La Calzada | ... |
13 Ene 13 | Calasancio | 1 - 0 | CD Alfaro | ... |
20 Ene 13 | Aldeano | 0 - 0 | Calasancio | 1 |
20 Ene 13 | Náxara | 1 - 1 | La Calzada | 1 |
19 Ene 13 | Vianés | 4 - 0 | Marcial | 1 |
19 Ene 13 | Oyonesa | 3 - 1 | CD Varea | 1 |
20 Ene 13 | Rapid | 1 - 6 | Haro | 2 |
20 Ene 13 | CD Berceo | 1 - 2 | Agoncillo | 1 |
20 Ene 13 | Anguiano | 1 - 0 | Arnedo | 1 |
20 Ene 13 | Pradejón | 2 - 2 | Villegas | 1 |
20 Ene 13 | Calahorra | 1 - 1 | River Ebro | 1 |
19 Ene 13 | Yagüe | 1 - 2 | CD Alfaro | 1 |
27 Ene 13 | CD Alfaro | 3 - 0 | Aldeano | 1 |
27 Ene 13 | Calasancio | 0 - 3 | Náxara | 1 |
27 Ene 13 | La Calzada | 0 - 0 | Vianés | 1 |
27 Ene 13 | Marcial | 0 - 0 | Oyonesa | 1 |
27 Ene 13 | CD Varea | 4 - 0 | Rapid | 1 |
27 Ene 13 | Haro | 2 - 1 | CD Berceo | 1 |
26 Ene 13 | Agoncillo | 2 - 3 | Anguiano | 1 |
27 Ene 13 | Arnedo | 1 - 0 | Pradejón | 1 |
26 Ene 13 | Villegas | 0 - 4 | Calahorra | 1 |
27 Ene 13 | River Ebro | 3 - 1 | Yagüe | 1 |
03 Feb 13 | Náxara | 1 - 0 | Aldeano | 1 |
02 Feb 13 | Vianés | 4 - 0 | Calasancio | 1 |
02 Feb 13 | Oyonesa | 2 - 0 | La Calzada | 1 |
02 Feb 13 | Rapid | 0 - 1 | Marcial | 1 |
03 Feb 13 | CD Berceo | 3 - 2 | CD Varea | 1 |
03 Feb 13 | Anguiano | 1 - 1 | Haro | 2 |
03 Feb 13 | Pradejón | 0 - 0 | Agoncillo | 1 |
03 Feb 13 | Calahorra | 2 - 0 | Arnedo | 1 |
02 Feb 13 | Yagüe | 2 - 1 | Villegas | 1 |
03 Feb 13 | River Ebro | 0 - 5 | CD Alfaro | 1 |
10 Feb 13 | CD Alfaro | 2 - 2 | Náxara | 1 |
09 Feb 13 | Aldeano | 0 - 4 | Vianés | 1 |
09 Feb 13 | Calasancio | 0 - 3 | Oyonesa | 1 |
10 Feb 13 | La Calzada | 7 - 0 | Rapid | 1 |
09 Feb 13 | Marcial | 0 - 3 | CD Berceo | 1 |
09 Feb 13 | CD Varea | 3 - 0 | Anguiano | 1 |
10 Feb 13 | Haro | 4 - 1 | Pradejón | 2 |
09 Feb 13 | Agoncillo | 1 - 0 | Calahorra | 1 |
09 Feb 13 | Arnedo | 3 - 0 | Yagüe | 1 |
09 Feb 13 | Villegas | 1 - 0 | River Ebro | 1 |
17 Feb 13 | Vianés | 0 - 1 | Náxara | 1 |
16 Feb 13 | Oyonesa | 1 - 0 | Aldeano | 1 |
17 Feb 13 | Rapid | 0 - 4 | Calasancio | 1 |
17 Feb 13 | CD Berceo | 1 - 1 | La Calzada | 1 |
16 Feb 13 | Anguiano | 0 - 1 | Marcial | 1 |
17 Feb 13 | Pradejón | 0 - 4 | CD Varea | 1 |
17 Feb 13 | Calahorra | 1 - 0 | Haro | 2 |
17 Feb 13 | Yagüe | 0 - 1 | Agoncillo | 1 |
17 Feb 13 | River Ebro | 1 - 2 | Arnedo | 1 |
16 Feb 13 | Villegas | 1 - 5 | CD Alfaro | 1 |
24 Feb 13 | CD Alfaro | 4 - 1 | Vianés | ... |
24 Feb 13 | Náxara | 1 - 0 | Oyonesa | 1 |
24 Feb 13 | Aldeano | 1 - 1 | Rapid | ... |
24 Feb 13 | Calasancio | 1 - 0 | CD Berceo | ... |
23 Feb 13 | La Calzada | 2 - 3 | Anguiano | ... |
24 Feb 13 | Marcial | 1 - 2 | Pradejón | ... |
24 Feb 13 | CD Varea | 1 - 0 | Calahorra | ... |
24 Feb 13 | Haro | 6 - 0 | Yagüe | ... |
23 Feb 13 | Agoncillo | 0 - 2 | River Ebro | ... |
24 Feb 13 | Arnedo | 3 - 1 | Villegas | ... |
03 Mar 13 | Villegas | 0 - 1 | Agoncillo | ... |
03 Mar 13 | Arnedo | 0 - 2 | CD Alfaro | ... |
03 Mar 13 | Oyonesa | 1 - 2 | Vianés | ... |
03 Mar 13 | Rapid | 0 - 1 | Náxara | ... |
03 Mar 13 | CD Berceo | 1 - 0 | Aldeano | ... |
03 Mar 13 | Anguiano | 4 - 1 | Calasancio | ... |
03 Mar 13 | Pradejón | 1 - 2 | La Calzada | ... |
02 Mar 13 | Calahorra | 3 - 0 | Marcial | ... |
02 Mar 13 | Yagüe | 2 - 3 | CD Varea | ... |
03 Mar 13 | River Ebro | 1 - 1 | Haro | ... |
10 Mar 13 | CD Alfaro | 2 - 3 | Oyonesa | ... |
10 Mar 13 | Vianés | 3 - 0 | Rapid | ... |
10 Mar 13 | Náxara | 2 - 1 | CD Berceo | ... |
09 Mar 13 | Aldeano | 1 - 8 | Anguiano | ... |
10 Mar 13 | Calasancio | 1 - 0 | Pradejón | ... |
10 Mar 13 | La Calzada | 0 - 1 | Calahorra | ... |
09 Mar 13 | Marcial | 2 - 1 | Yagüe | ... |
10 Mar 13 | CD Varea | 3 - 0 | River Ebro | ... |
10 Mar 13 | Haro | 3 - 0 | Villegas | ... |
09 Mar 13 | Agoncillo | 1 - 1 | Arnedo | ... |
16 Mar 13 | Rapid | 0 - 2 | Oyonesa | 1 |
16 Mar 13 | CD Berceo | 0 - 1 | Vianés | 1 |
17 Mar 13 | Anguiano | 0 - 2 | Náxara | 1 |
17 Mar 13 | Pradejón | 4 - 0 | Aldeano | 1 |
17 Mar 13 | Calahorra | 1 - 0 | Calasancio | 1 |
16 Mar 13 | Yagüe | 3 - 0 | La Calzada | 1 |
17 Mar 13 | River Ebro | 3 - 1 | Marcial | 1 |
17 Mar 13 | Villegas | 1 - 6 | CD Varea | 1 |
17 Mar 13 | Arnedo | 0 - 3 | Haro | 1 |
16 Mar 13 | Agoncillo | 0 - 3 | CD Alfaro | 1 |
23 Mar 13 | CD Alfaro | 3 - 2 | Rapid | 1 |
23 Mar 13 | Oyonesa | 2 - 0 | CD Berceo | 1 |
24 Mar 13 | Vianés | 3 - 3 | Anguiano | 1 |
24 Mar 13 | Náxara | 2 - 1 | Pradejón | 1 |
23 Mar 13 | Aldeano | 0 - 2 | Calahorra | 1 |
24 Mar 13 | Calasancio | 3 - 1 | Yagüe | 1 |
24 Mar 13 | La Calzada | 0 - 0 | River Ebro | 1 |
24 Mar 13 | Marcial | 2 - 0 | Villegas | 1 |
24 Mar 13 | CD Varea | 2 - 0 | Arnedo | 1 |
24 Mar 13 | Haro | 1 - 0 | Agoncillo | 1 |
28 Mar 13 | CD Berceo | 1 - 2 | Rapid | 2 |
28 Mar 13 | Anguiano | 1 - 1 | Oyonesa | 2 |
28 Mar 13 | Pradejón | 2 - 1 | Vianés | 2 |
28 Mar 13 | Calahorra | 2 - 1 | Náxara | 2 |
28 Mar 13 | Yagüe | 1 - 0 | Aldeano | 2 |
28 Mar 13 | River Ebro | 0 - 1 | Calasancio | 2 |
28 Mar 13 | Villegas | 2 - 0 | La Calzada | 2 |
28 Mar 13 | Arnedo | 2 - 0 | Marcial | 2 |
28 Mar 13 | Agoncillo | 1 - 4 | CD Varea | 2 |
28 Mar 13 | Haro | 1 - 0 | CD Alfaro | 3 |
06 Abr 13 | Rapid | 1 - 1 | Anguiano | 1 |
06 Abr 13 | Oyonesa | 1 - 1 | Pradejón | 1 |
07 Abr 13 | Vianés | 0 - 2 | Calahorra | 1 |
07 Abr 13 | Náxara | 1 - 0 | Yagüe | 1 |
07 Abr 13 | Aldeano | 0 - 2 | River Ebro | 1 |
06 Abr 13 | Calasancio | 0 - 1 | Villegas | 1 |
07 Abr 13 | La Calzada | 1 - 1 | Arnedo | 1 |
07 Abr 13 | Marcial | 2 - 1 | Agoncillo | 1 |
07 Abr 13 | CD Varea | 0 - 4 | Haro | 1 |
07 Abr 13 | CD Alfaro | 2 - 0 | CD Berceo | 1 |
14 Abr 13 | Anguiano | 2 - 0 | CD Berceo | ... |
14 Abr 13 | Pradejón | 2 - 0 | Rapid | ... |
14 Abr 13 | Calahorra | 1 - 1 | Oyonesa | ... |
13 Abr 13 | Yagüe | 2 - 3 | Vianés | ... |
14 Abr 13 | River Ebro | 0 - 3 | Náxara | ... |
13 Abr 13 | Villegas | 5 - 1 | Aldeano | ... |
14 Abr 13 | Arnedo | 1 - 0 | Calasancio | ... |
14 Abr 13 | Agoncillo | 0 - 0 | La Calzada | ... |
14 Abr 13 | Haro | 5 - 0 | Marcial | ... |
14 Abr 13 | CD Varea | 2 - 1 | CD Alfaro | ... |
21 Abr 13 | CD Alfaro | 2 - 0 | Anguiano | ... |
20 Abr 13 | CD Berceo | 1 - 1 | Pradejón | ... |
21 Abr 13 | Rapid | 0 - 3 | Calahorra | ... |
20 Abr 13 | Oyonesa | 1 - 0 | Yagüe | ... |
20 Abr 13 | Vianés | 4 - 3 | River Ebro | ... |
21 Abr 13 | Náxara | 4 - 0 | Villegas | ... |
20 Abr 13 | Aldeano | 0 - 6 | Arnedo | ... |
21 Abr 13 | Calasancio | 0 - 0 | Agoncillo | ... |
21 Abr 13 | La Calzada | 0 - 3 | Haro | ... |
20 Abr 13 | Marcial | 0 - 2 | CD Varea | ... |
28 Abr 13 | Pradejón | 2 - 2 | Anguiano | ... |
26 Abr 13 | Calahorra | 1 - 0 | CD Berceo | ... |
27 Abr 13 | Yagüe | 1 - 0 | Rapid | ... |
27 Abr 13 | River Ebro | 4 - 1 | Oyonesa | ... |
27 Abr 13 | Villegas | 1 - 2 | Vianés | ... |
27 Abr 13 | Arnedo | 4 - 1 | Náxara | ... |
28 Abr 13 | Agoncillo | 1 - 1 | Aldeano | ... |
27 Abr 13 | Haro | 4 - 2 | Calasancio | ... |
28 Abr 13 | CD Varea | 3 - 0 | La Calzada | ... |
27 Abr 13 | Marcial | 0 - 2 | CD Alfaro | ... |
01 May 13 | CD Alfaro | 1 - 0 | Pradejón | ... |
01 May 13 | Anguiano | 2 - 4 | Calahorra | ... |
01 May 13 | CD Berceo | 5 - 2 | Yagüe | ... |
01 May 13 | Rapid | 1 - 2 | River Ebro | ... |
01 May 13 | Oyonesa | 2 - 0 | Villegas | ... |
01 May 13 | Vianés | 0 - 2 | Arnedo | ... |
01 May 13 | Náxara | 3 - 2 | Agoncillo | ... |
01 May 13 | Aldeano | 0 - 4 | Haro | ... |
01 May 13 | Calasancio | 0 - 4 | CD Varea | ... |
01 May 13 | La Calzada | 3 - 2 | Marcial | ... |
05 May 13 | Calahorra | 1 - 1 | Pradejón | ... |
05 May 13 | Yagüe | 0 - 2 | Anguiano | ... |
04 May 13 | River Ebro | 3 - 0 | CD Berceo | ... |
05 May 13 | Villegas | 1 - 2 | Rapid | ... |
05 May 13 | Arnedo | 0 - 1 | Oyonesa | ... |
05 May 13 | Agoncillo | 0 - 2 | Vianés | ... |
05 May 13 | Haro | 1 - 0 | Náxara | ... |
05 May 13 | CD Varea | 7 - 0 | Aldeano | ... |
05 May 13 | Marcial | 0 - 1 | Calasancio | ... |
05 May 13 | La Calzada | 0 - 2 | CD Alfaro | ... |
12 May 13 | Calahorra | 1 - 0 | CD Alfaro | ... |
12 May 13 | Pradejón | 1 - 1 | Yagüe | ... |
12 May 13 | Anguiano | 1 - 0 | River Ebro | ... |
12 May 13 | CD Berceo | 0 - 1 | Villegas | ... |
12 May 13 | Rapid | 1 - 2 | Arnedo | ... |
12 May 13 | Oyonesa | 1 - 0 | Agoncillo | ... |
12 May 13 | Vianés | 0 - 1 | Haro | 1 |
12 May 13 | Náxara | 0 - 2 | CD Varea | ... |
12 May 13 | Aldeano | 3 - 3 | Marcial | ... |
12 May 13 | Calasancio | 0 - 1 | La Calzada | ... |
19 May 13 | Yagüe | 0 - 4 | Calahorra | ... |
19 May 13 | River Ebro | 1 - 2 | Pradejón | ... |
19 May 13 | Villegas | 1 - 1 | Anguiano | ... |
19 May 13 | Arnedo | 1 - 0 | CD Berceo | ... |
19 May 13 | Agoncillo | 3 - 2 | Rapid | ... |
19 May 13 | Haro | 2 - 0 | Oyonesa | ... |
19 May 13 | CD Varea | 2 - 1 | Vianés | ... |
18 May 13 | Marcial | 0 - 1 | Náxara | ... |
18 May 13 | La Calzada | 3 - 0 | Aldeano | ... |
19 May 13 | CD Alfaro | 5 - 0 | Calasancio | ... |