29 Ago 09 | Vianés | 0 - 1 | Anguiano | ... |
29 Ago 09 | Calahorra | 0 - 6 | Calahorra | 2 |
30 Ago 09 | Marcial | 3 - 1 | Aldeano | ... |
30 Ago 09 | Náxara | 1 - 2 | Arnedo | ... |
30 Ago 09 | Calasancio | 0 - 3 | Oyonesa | ... |
30 Ago 09 | River Ebro | 3 - 0 | Cenicero | ... |
30 Ago 09 | Pradejón | 1 - 1 | Yagüe | ... |
30 Ago 09 | Haro | 2 - 0 | Agoncillo | ... |
30 Ago 09 | Alberite | 1 - 0 | Villegas | ... |
30 Ago 09 | CD Alfaro | 3 - 0 | CD Berceo | 1 |
05 Sep 09 | Oyonesa | 2 - 0 | Náxara | ... |
05 Sep 09 | Villegas | 1 - 3 | Haro | ... |
06 Sep 09 | CD Berceo | 2 - 0 | Alberite | ... |
06 Sep 09 | Calahorra | 4 - 0 | Vianés | 1 |
06 Sep 09 | Aldeano | 0 - 3 | CD Alfaro | ... |
06 Sep 09 | Yagüe | 0 - 4 | Marcial | ... |
06 Sep 09 | Anguiano | 1 - 0 | Pradejón | ... |
06 Sep 09 | Arnedo | 5 - 0 | Calahorra | ... |
06 Sep 09 | Cenicero | 2 - 1 | Calasancio | ... |
06 Sep 09 | Agoncillo | 1 - 4 | River Ebro | ... |
12 Sep 09 | CD Berceo | 1 - 0 | Aldeano | ... |
12 Sep 09 | Marcial | 1 - 1 | Anguiano | ... |
13 Sep 09 | Vianés | 0 - 2 | Arnedo | ... |
13 Sep 09 | Calasancio | 2 - 2 | Agoncillo | ... |
13 Sep 09 | Pradejón | 0 - 4 | Calahorra | ... |
13 Sep 09 | Calahorra | 0 - 2 | Oyonesa | ... |
13 Sep 09 | Náxara | 2 - 0 | Cenicero | ... |
13 Sep 09 | Alberite | 0 - 5 | Haro | ... |
13 Sep 09 | River Ebro | 3 - 0 | Villegas | ... |
13 Sep 09 | CD Alfaro | 5 - 0 | Yagüe | ... |
18 Sep 09 | Yagüe | 3 - 1 | CD Berceo | ... |
18 Sep 09 | Villegas | 2 - 3 | Calasancio | ... |
19 Sep 09 | Cenicero | 1 - 0 | Calahorra | ... |
19 Sep 09 | Aldeano | 3 - 0 | Alberite | ... |
19 Sep 09 | Oyonesa | 3 - 0 | Vianés | ... |
20 Sep 09 | Calahorra | 4 - 0 | Marcial | ... |
20 Sep 09 | Anguiano | 2 - 1 | CD Alfaro | ... |
20 Sep 09 | Agoncillo | 1 - 1 | Náxara | ... |
20 Sep 09 | Arnedo | 0 - 0 | Pradejón | ... |
20 Sep 09 | Haro | 0 - 1 | River Ebro | ... |
26 Sep 09 | Aldeano | 3 - 0 | Yagüe | ... |
26 Sep 09 | CD Berceo | 1 - 2 | Anguiano | ... |
26 Sep 09 | Vianés | 3 - 2 | Cenicero | ... |
27 Sep 09 | Marcial | 2 - 1 | Arnedo | ... |
27 Sep 09 | Calasancio | 0 - 3 | Haro | ... |
27 Sep 09 | CD Alfaro | 1 - 0 | Calahorra | ... |
27 Sep 09 | Pradejón | 0 - 3 | Oyonesa | ... |
27 Sep 09 | Calahorra | 1 - 5 | Agoncillo | ... |
27 Sep 09 | Náxara | 2 - 3 | Villegas | ... |
27 Sep 09 | Alberite | 0 - 2 | River Ebro | ... |
03 Oct 09 | Yagüe | 3 - 0 | Alberite | ... |
04 Oct 09 | Anguiano | 3 - 1 | Aldeano | ... |
04 Oct 09 | Calahorra | 2 - 2 | CD Berceo | ... |
04 Oct 09 | Arnedo | 1 - 4 | CD Alfaro | ... |
03 Oct 09 | Oyonesa | 3 - 0 | Marcial | ... |
04 Oct 09 | Cenicero | 2 - 1 | Pradejón | ... |
03 Oct 09 | Agoncillo | 0 - 2 | Vianés | ... |
03 Oct 09 | Villegas | 2 - 0 | Calahorra | ... |
04 Oct 09 | Haro | 1 - 0 | Náxara | ... |
04 Oct 09 | River Ebro | 3 - 0 | Calasancio | ... |
11 Oct 09 | Yagüe | 0 - 5 | Anguiano | ... |
11 Oct 09 | Aldeano | 0 - 3 | Calahorra | ... |
11 Oct 09 | CD Berceo | 0 - 2 | Arnedo | ... |
11 Oct 09 | CD Alfaro | 1 - 1 | Oyonesa | ... |
11 Oct 09 | Marcial | 0 - 1 | Cenicero | ... |
11 Oct 09 | Pradejón | 3 - 2 | Agoncillo | ... |
11 Oct 09 | Vianés | 1 - 1 | Villegas | ... |
11 Oct 09 | Calahorra | 1 - 6 | Haro | ... |
11 Oct 09 | Náxara | 1 - 0 | River Ebro | ... |
11 Oct 09 | Alberite | 1 - 1 | Calasancio | ... |
18 Oct 09 | Anguiano | 4 - 0 | Alberite | ... |
18 Oct 09 | Calahorra | 5 - 0 | Yagüe | ... |
18 Oct 09 | Arnedo | 4 - 0 | Aldeano | ... |
18 Oct 09 | Oyonesa | 3 - 0 | CD Berceo | ... |
18 Oct 09 | Cenicero | 0 - 3 | CD Alfaro | ... |
18 Oct 09 | Agoncillo | 1 - 1 | Marcial | ... |
18 Oct 09 | Villegas | 2 - 4 | Pradejón | ... |
18 Oct 09 | Haro | 2 - 0 | Vianés | ... |
18 Oct 09 | River Ebro | 4 - 0 | Calahorra | ... |
18 Oct 09 | Calasancio | 0 - 3 | Náxara | ... |
25 Oct 09 | Anguiano | 1 - 1 | Calahorra | ... |
25 Oct 09 | Yagüe | 1 - 3 | Arnedo | ... |
25 Oct 09 | Aldeano | 0 - 2 | Oyonesa | ... |
24 Oct 09 | CD Berceo | 0 - 1 | Cenicero | ... |
25 Oct 09 | CD Alfaro | 7 - 1 | Agoncillo | ... |
24 Oct 09 | Marcial | 3 - 0 | Villegas | ... |
25 Oct 09 | Pradejón | 0 - 1 | Haro | ... |
25 Oct 09 | Vianés | 2 - 2 | River Ebro | ... |
25 Oct 09 | Calahorra | 0 - 2 | Calasancio | ... |
25 Oct 09 | Alberite | 0 - 1 | Náxara | ... |
01 Nov 09 | Calahorra | 5 - 0 | Alberite | ... |
01 Nov 09 | Arnedo | 1 - 1 | Anguiano | 3 |
31 Oct 09 | Oyonesa | 1 - 0 | Yagüe | ... |
01 Nov 09 | Cenicero | 1 - 1 | Aldeano | ... |
31 Oct 09 | Agoncillo | 4 - 0 | CD Berceo | ... |
31 Oct 09 | Villegas | 0 - 5 | CD Alfaro | ... |
31 Oct 09 | Haro | 1 - 0 | Marcial | ... |
01 Nov 09 | River Ebro | 4 - 1 | Pradejón | ... |
01 Nov 09 | Calasancio | 1 - 0 | Vianés | ... |
01 Nov 09 | Náxara | 2 - 0 | Calahorra | ... |
08 Nov 09 | Calahorra | 2 - 0 | Arnedo | 2 |
08 Nov 09 | Anguiano | 1 - 1 | Oyonesa | 3 |
07 Nov 09 | Yagüe | 2 - 0 | Cenicero | 1 |
07 Nov 09 | Aldeano | 1 - 3 | Agoncillo | 1 |
07 Nov 09 | CD Berceo | 3 - 1 | Villegas | 1 |
08 Nov 09 | CD Alfaro | 1 - 1 | Haro | 3 |
07 Nov 09 | Marcial | 2 - 3 | River Ebro | 1 |
08 Nov 09 | Pradejón | 1 - 0 | Calasancio | 1 |
07 Nov 09 | Vianés | 1 - 4 | Náxara | 1 |
08 Nov 09 | Alberite | 1 - 1 | Calahorra | 2 |
15 Nov 09 | Arnedo | 5 - 2 | Alberite | ... |
14 Nov 09 | Oyonesa | 1 - 1 | Calahorra | ... |
14 Nov 09 | Cenicero | 0 - 2 | Anguiano | ... |
15 Nov 09 | Agoncillo | 0 - 2 | Yagüe | ... |
14 Nov 09 | Villegas | 2 - 1 | Aldeano | ... |
15 Nov 09 | Haro | 2 - 0 | CD Berceo | ... |
15 Nov 09 | River Ebro | 1 - 1 | CD Alfaro | ... |
15 Nov 09 | Calasancio | 1 - 0 | Marcial | ... |
15 Nov 09 | Náxara | 2 - 0 | Pradejón | ... |
15 Nov 09 | Calahorra | 1 - 3 | Vianés | ... |
22 Nov 09 | Arnedo | 1 - 1 | Oyonesa | ... |
22 Nov 09 | Calahorra | 6 - 1 | Cenicero | ... |
22 Nov 09 | Anguiano | 3 - 1 | Agoncillo | ... |
21 Nov 09 | Yagüe | 4 - 1 | Villegas | ... |
21 Nov 09 | Aldeano | 0 - 5 | Haro | 1 |
21 Nov 09 | CD Berceo | 1 - 2 | River Ebro | ... |
22 Nov 09 | CD Alfaro | 5 - 0 | Calasancio | ... |
21 Nov 09 | Marcial | 1 - 1 | Náxara | ... |
21 Nov 09 | Pradejón | 1 - 0 | Calahorra | ... |
22 Nov 09 | Alberite | 2 - 2 | Vianés | ... |
29 Nov 09 | Oyonesa | 2 - 0 | Alberite | ... |
29 Nov 09 | Cenicero | 1 - 0 | Arnedo | ... |
28 Nov 09 | Agoncillo | 2 - 1 | Calahorra | 1 |
28 Nov 09 | Villegas | 0 - 7 | Anguiano | ... |
29 Nov 09 | Haro | 2 - 1 | Yagüe | ... |
29 Nov 09 | River Ebro | 6 - 0 | Aldeano | ... |
29 Nov 09 | Calasancio | 1 - 0 | CD Berceo | ... |
29 Nov 09 | Náxara | 2 - 0 | CD Alfaro | ... |
29 Nov 09 | Calahorra | 1 - 3 | Marcial | ... |
28 Nov 09 | Vianés | 1 - 0 | Pradejón | ... |
05 Dic 09 | Oyonesa | 2 - 0 | Cenicero | ... |
06 Dic 09 | Arnedo | 1 - 2 | Agoncillo | ... |
04 Dic 09 | Calahorra | 5 - 0 | Villegas | ... |
05 Dic 09 | Anguiano | 1 - 4 | Haro | ... |
04 Dic 09 | Yagüe | 1 - 1 | River Ebro | ... |
05 Dic 09 | Aldeano | 1 - 0 | Calasancio | ... |
05 Dic 09 | CD Berceo | 0 - 0 | Náxara | ... |
05 Dic 09 | CD Alfaro | 6 - 1 | Calahorra | ... |
05 Dic 09 | Marcial | 1 - 0 | Vianés | ... |
05 Dic 09 | Alberite | 0 - 2 | Pradejón | ... |
13 Dic 09 | Cenicero | 4 - 1 | Alberite | ... |
13 Dic 09 | Agoncillo | 1 - 5 | Oyonesa | ... |
13 Dic 09 | Villegas | 1 - 2 | Arnedo | ... |
13 Dic 09 | Haro | 2 - 1 | Calahorra | ... |
13 Dic 09 | River Ebro | 1 - 2 | Anguiano | ... |
13 Dic 09 | Calasancio | 2 - 0 | Yagüe | ... |
13 Dic 09 | Náxara | 5 - 0 | Aldeano | ... |
13 Dic 09 | Calahorra | 2 - 1 | CD Berceo | ... |
13 Dic 09 | Vianés | 0 - 3 | CD Alfaro | ... |
13 Dic 09 | Pradejón | 2 - 1 | Marcial | ... |
06 Ene 10 | Cenicero | 0 - 1 | Agoncillo | 1 |
20 Dic 09 | Oyonesa | 3 - 0 | Villegas | 1 |
06 Ene 10 | Arnedo | 0 - 2 | Haro | 1 |
06 Ene 10 | Calahorra | 2 - 0 | River Ebro | 1 |
20 Dic 09 | Anguiano | 4 - 0 | Calasancio | 1 |
06 Ene 10 | Yagüe | 1 - 2 | Náxara | 1 |
06 Ene 10 | Aldeano | 1 - 4 | Calahorra | 1 |
06 Ene 10 | CD Berceo | 2 - 1 | Vianés | 1 |
06 Ene 10 | CD Alfaro | 6 - 0 | Pradejón | 1 |
06 Ene 10 | Alberite | 1 - 5 | Marcial | 1 |
27 Dic 09 | Alberite | 2 - 4 | Agoncillo | ... |
27 Dic 09 | Villegas | 1 - 1 | Cenicero | ... |
27 Dic 09 | Haro | 1 - 2 | Oyonesa | ... |
27 Dic 09 | River Ebro | 3 - 1 | Arnedo | ... |
27 Dic 09 | Calasancio | 0 - 0 | Calahorra | ... |
27 Dic 09 | Náxara | 3 - 0 | Anguiano | ... |
27 Dic 09 | Calahorra | 3 - 1 | Yagüe | ... |
27 Dic 09 | Vianés | 3 - 1 | Aldeano | ... |
27 Dic 09 | Pradejón | 1 - 1 | CD Berceo | ... |
27 Dic 09 | Marcial | 0 - 4 | CD Alfaro | ... |
02 Ene 10 | Agoncillo | 1 - 2 | Villegas | 2 |
03 Ene 10 | Cenicero | 0 - 5 | Haro | 2 |
03 Ene 10 | Oyonesa | 1 - 0 | River Ebro | 2 |
03 Ene 10 | Arnedo | 2 - 0 | Calasancio | 2 |
03 Ene 10 | Calahorra | 1 - 0 | Náxara | 2 |
03 Ene 10 | Anguiano | 3 - 1 | Calahorra | 2 |
02 Ene 10 | Yagüe | 1 - 4 | Vianés | 2 |
02 Ene 10 | Aldeano | 2 - 1 | Pradejón | 2 |
03 Ene 10 | CD Berceo | 2 - 2 | Marcial | 2 |
30 Dic 09 | CD Alfaro | 6 - 1 | Alberite | 2 |
10 Ene 10 | CD Berceo | 0 - 3 | CD Alfaro | 2 |
10 Ene 10 | Aldeano | 3 - 1 | Marcial | 3 |
09 Ene 10 | Yagüe | 2 - 0 | Pradejón | 3 |
10 Ene 10 | Anguiano | 2 - 1 | Vianés | 2 |
10 Ene 10 | Calahorra | 2 - 0 | Calahorra | 4 |
10 Ene 10 | Arnedo | 1 - 4 | Náxara | 2 |
09 Ene 10 | Oyonesa | 1 - 0 | Calasancio | 3 |
10 Ene 10 | Cenicero | 0 - 1 | River Ebro | 2 |
09 Ene 10 | Agoncillo | 0 - 6 | Haro | 3 |
09 Ene 10 | Villegas | 4 - 1 | Alberite | 3 |
17 Ene 10 | Alberite | 4 - 1 | CD Berceo | 3 |
17 Ene 10 | CD Alfaro | 2 - 0 | Aldeano | 3 |
17 Ene 10 | Marcial | 6 - 0 | Yagüe | 3 |
17 Ene 10 | Pradejón | 0 - 3 | Anguiano | 3 |
17 Ene 10 | Vianés | 2 - 3 | Calahorra | 4 |
17 Ene 10 | Calahorra | 0 - 1 | Arnedo | 3 |
17 Ene 10 | Náxara | 0 - 0 | Oyonesa | 3 |
17 Ene 10 | Calasancio | 1 - 0 | Cenicero | 3 |
17 Ene 10 | River Ebro | 0 - 1 | Agoncillo | 3 |
17 Ene 10 | Haro | 6 - 0 | Villegas | 3 |
24 Ene 10 | Aldeano | 0 - 1 | CD Berceo | 3 |
24 Ene 10 | Yagüe | 1 - 2 | CD Alfaro | 3 |
24 Ene 10 | Anguiano | 3 - 3 | Marcial | 4 |
24 Ene 10 | Calahorra | 4 - 0 | Pradejón | 3 |
24 Ene 10 | Arnedo | 4 - 0 | Vianés | 3 |
24 Ene 10 | Oyonesa | 4 - 0 | Calahorra | 3 |
24 Ene 10 | Cenicero | 1 - 4 | Náxara | 4 |
24 Ene 10 | Agoncillo | 0 - 1 | Calasancio | 3 |
24 Ene 10 | Villegas | 0 - 2 | River Ebro | 3 |
24 Ene 10 | Haro | 2 - 1 | Alberite | 3 |
31 Ene 10 | Alberite | 3 - 2 | Aldeano | 2 |
31 Ene 10 | CD Berceo | 1 - 0 | Yagüe | 2 |
31 Ene 10 | CD Alfaro | 1 - 0 | Anguiano | 2 |
31 Ene 10 | Marcial | 2 - 0 | Calahorra | 2 |
31 Ene 10 | Pradejón | 1 - 2 | Arnedo | 2 |
31 Ene 10 | Vianés | 1 - 1 | Oyonesa | 2 |
31 Ene 10 | Calahorra | 1 - 0 | Cenicero | 2 |
31 Ene 10 | Náxara | 2 - 1 | Agoncillo | 1 |
31 Ene 10 | Calasancio | 1 - 1 | Villegas | 2 |
31 Ene 10 | River Ebro | 1 - 1 | Haro | 2 |
06 Feb 10 | Yagüe | 1 - 2 | Aldeano | 2 |
06 Feb 10 | Anguiano | 5 - 1 | CD Berceo | 2 |
07 Feb 10 | Calahorra | 1 - 2 | CD Alfaro | 2 |
07 Feb 10 | Arnedo | 2 - 1 | Marcial | 2 |
06 Feb 10 | Oyonesa | 3 - 1 | Pradejón | 2 |
07 Feb 10 | Cenicero | 3 - 1 | Vianés | 2 |
07 Feb 10 | Agoncillo | 3 - 0 | Calahorra | 2 |
06 Feb 10 | Villegas | 1 - 0 | Náxara | 2 |
07 Feb 10 | Haro | 1 - 0 | Calasancio | 2 |
06 Feb 10 | River Ebro | 2 - 0 | Alberite | 2 |
14 Feb 10 | Alberite | 1 - 0 | Yagüe | 2 |
13 Feb 10 | Aldeano | 1 - 3 | Anguiano | 2 |
13 Feb 10 | CD Berceo | 1 - 3 | Calahorra | 2 |
14 Feb 10 | CD Alfaro | 1 - 1 | Arnedo | 2 |
13 Feb 10 | Marcial | 0 - 4 | Oyonesa | 2 |
14 Feb 10 | Pradejón | 1 - 1 | Cenicero | 3 |
13 Feb 10 | Vianés | 4 - 1 | Agoncillo | 2 |
14 Feb 10 | Calahorra | 4 - 1 | Villegas | 2 |
14 Feb 10 | Náxara | 2 - 2 | Haro | 2 |
13 Feb 10 | Calasancio | 1 - 0 | River Ebro | 2 |
21 Feb 10 | Anguiano | 5 - 2 | Yagüe | 2 |
21 Feb 10 | Calahorra | 2 - 0 | Aldeano | 2 |
21 Feb 10 | Arnedo | 1 - 1 | CD Berceo | 2 |
21 Feb 10 | Oyonesa | 1 - 0 | CD Alfaro | 2 |
21 Feb 10 | Cenicero | 0 - 3 | Marcial | 2 |
21 Feb 10 | Agoncillo | 2 - 2 | Pradejón | 2 |
21 Feb 10 | Villegas | 1 - 1 | Vianés | 2 |
21 Feb 10 | Haro | 5 - 0 | Calahorra | 2 |
21 Feb 10 | River Ebro | 0 - 1 | Náxara | 2 |
21 Feb 10 | Calasancio | 0 - 1 | Alberite | 2 |
28 Feb 10 | Alberite | 0 - 2 | Anguiano | 2 |
28 Feb 10 | Yagüe | 0 - 3 | Calahorra | 2 |
28 Feb 10 | Aldeano | 1 - 1 | Arnedo | 2 |
28 Feb 10 | CD Berceo | 1 - 0 | Oyonesa | 2 |
28 Feb 10 | CD Alfaro | 3 - 0 | Cenicero | 2 |
28 Feb 10 | Marcial | 0 - 1 | Agoncillo | 2 |
28 Feb 10 | Pradejón | 0 - 0 | Villegas | 2 |
28 Feb 10 | Vianés | 2 - 1 | Haro | 2 |
28 Feb 10 | Calahorra | 2 - 2 | River Ebro | 2 |
28 Feb 10 | Náxara | 3 - 0 | Calasancio | 2 |
07 Mar 10 | Calahorra | 0 - 4 | Anguiano | 4 |
07 Mar 10 | Arnedo | 2 - 0 | Yagüe | 4 |
06 Mar 10 | Oyonesa | 1 - 0 | Aldeano | 4 |
07 Mar 10 | Cenicero | 0 - 0 | CD Berceo | 4 |
06 Mar 10 | Agoncillo | 2 - 1 | CD Alfaro | 4 |
07 Mar 10 | Villegas | 1 - 3 | Marcial | 4 |
07 Mar 10 | Haro | 3 - 0 | Pradejón | 5 |
07 Mar 10 | River Ebro | 0 - 0 | Vianés | 4 |
06 Mar 10 | Calasancio | 1 - 1 | Calahorra | 4 |
07 Mar 10 | Náxara | 0 - 0 | Alberite | 4 |
14 Mar 10 | Alberite | 0 - 2 | Calahorra | 3 |
14 Mar 10 | Anguiano | 5 - 1 | Arnedo | 3 |
13 Mar 10 | Yagüe | 0 - 2 | Oyonesa | 3 |
14 Mar 10 | Aldeano | 1 - 0 | Cenicero | 3 |
14 Mar 10 | CD Berceo | 1 - 1 | Agoncillo | 3 |
14 Mar 10 | CD Alfaro | 2 - 0 | Villegas | 3 |
13 Mar 10 | Marcial | 0 - 0 | Haro | 3 |
14 Mar 10 | Pradejón | 0 - 2 | River Ebro | 3 |
13 Mar 10 | Vianés | 0 - 2 | Calasancio | 3 |
14 Mar 10 | Calahorra | 0 - 2 | Náxara | 3 |
19 Mar 10 | Arnedo | 0 - 2 | Calahorra | 1 |
20 Mar 10 | Oyonesa | 2 - 1 | Anguiano | 3 |
21 Mar 10 | Cenicero | 1 - 1 | Yagüe | 2 |
19 Mar 10 | Agoncillo | 3 - 1 | Aldeano | 1 |
20 Mar 10 | Villegas | 2 - 1 | CD Berceo | 2 |
21 Mar 10 | Haro | 1 - 0 | CD Alfaro | 3 |
21 Mar 10 | River Ebro | 0 - 0 | Marcial | 2 |
21 Mar 10 | Calasancio | 3 - 0 | Pradejón | 2 |
19 Mar 10 | Náxara | 3 - 0 | Vianés | 1 |
21 Mar 10 | Calahorra | 1 - 0 | Alberite | 2 |
28 Mar 10 | Alberite | 0 - 6 | Arnedo | 3 |
28 Mar 10 | Calahorra | 0 - 0 | Oyonesa | 4 |
28 Mar 10 | Anguiano | 2 - 0 | Cenicero | 3 |
27 Mar 10 | Yagüe | 1 - 2 | Agoncillo | 3 |
27 Mar 10 | Aldeano | 2 - 0 | Villegas | 3 |
28 Mar 10 | CD Berceo | 0 - 4 | Haro | 3 |
28 Mar 10 | CD Alfaro | 3 - 0 | River Ebro | 3 |
27 Mar 10 | Marcial | 2 - 2 | Calasancio | 3 |
28 Mar 10 | Pradejón | 0 - 2 | Náxara | 3 |
27 Mar 10 | Vianés | 2 - 2 | Calahorra | 4 |
01 Abr 10 | Oyonesa | 1 - 2 | Arnedo | 1 |
01 Abr 10 | Cenicero | 2 - 3 | Calahorra | 1 |
01 Abr 10 | Agoncillo | 0 - 0 | Anguiano | 1 |
01 Abr 10 | Villegas | 0 - 0 | Yagüe | 1 |
01 Abr 10 | Haro | 3 - 1 | Aldeano | 2 |
01 Abr 10 | River Ebro | 0 - 1 | CD Berceo | 1 |
01 Abr 10 | Calasancio | 2 - 2 | CD Alfaro | 1 |
01 Abr 10 | Náxara | 1 - 1 | Marcial | 1 |
01 Abr 10 | Calahorra | 2 - 2 | Pradejón | 1 |
01 Abr 10 | Vianés | 0 - 0 | Alberite | 1 |
04 Abr 10 | Alberite | 0 - 3 | Oyonesa | 5 |
04 Abr 10 | Arnedo | 3 - 1 | Cenicero | 5 |
04 Abr 10 | Calahorra | 2 - 1 | Agoncillo | 4 |
04 Abr 10 | Anguiano | 3 - 0 | Villegas | 5 |
04 Abr 10 | Yagüe | 0 - 2 | Haro | 4 |
04 Abr 10 | Aldeano | 1 - 0 | River Ebro | 4 |
04 Abr 10 | CD Berceo | 1 - 2 | Calasancio | 4 |
04 Abr 10 | CD Alfaro | 2 - 1 | Náxara | 4 |
04 Abr 10 | Marcial | 1 - 2 | Calahorra | 3 |
04 Abr 10 | Pradejón | 1 - 1 | Vianés | 4 |
11 Abr 10 | Cenicero | 0 - 3 | Oyonesa | 1 |
10 Abr 10 | Agoncillo | 1 - 0 | Arnedo | 1 |
10 Abr 10 | Villegas | 1 - 5 | Calahorra | 1 |
11 Abr 10 | Haro | 1 - 3 | Anguiano | 1 |
11 Abr 10 | River Ebro | 4 - 0 | Yagüe | 1 |
11 Abr 10 | Calasancio | 2 - 3 | Aldeano | 1 |
11 Abr 10 | Náxara | 0 - 0 | CD Berceo | 1 |
11 Abr 10 | Calahorra | 0 - 2 | CD Alfaro | 1 |
10 Abr 10 | Vianés | 1 - 4 | Marcial | 1 |
11 Abr 10 | Pradejón | 3 - 1 | Alberite | 1 |
18 Abr 10 | Alberite | 1 - 1 | Cenicero | 3 |
17 Abr 10 | Oyonesa | 2 - 2 | Agoncillo | 3 |
18 Abr 10 | Arnedo | 3 - 0 | Villegas | 3 |
18 Abr 10 | Calahorra | 1 - 0 | Haro | 3 |
18 Abr 10 | Anguiano | 3 - 3 | River Ebro | 3 |
18 Abr 10 | Yagüe | 1 - 2 | Calasancio | 3 |
18 Abr 10 | Aldeano | 0 - 3 | Náxara | 4 |
18 Abr 10 | CD Berceo | 2 - 2 | Calahorra | 3 |
18 Abr 10 | CD Alfaro | 5 - 0 | Vianés | 3 |
17 Abr 10 | Marcial | 1 - 0 | Pradejón | 3 |
25 Abr 10 | Agoncillo | 0 - 0 | Cenicero | 3 |
25 Abr 10 | Villegas | 0 - 4 | Oyonesa | 4 |
25 Abr 10 | Haro | 2 - 0 | Arnedo | 3 |
24 Abr 10 | River Ebro | 1 - 0 | Calahorra | 4 |
25 Abr 10 | Calasancio | 0 - 0 | Anguiano | 3 |
25 Abr 10 | Náxara | 2 - 2 | Yagüe | 3 |
25 Abr 10 | Calahorra | 3 - 1 | Aldeano | 3 |
24 Abr 10 | Vianés | 2 - 0 | CD Berceo | 3 |
25 Abr 10 | Pradejón | 1 - 8 | CD Alfaro | 3 |
25 Abr 10 | Marcial | 4 - 1 | Alberite | 4 |
01 May 10 | Agoncillo | 4 - 1 | Alberite | 4 |
02 May 10 | Cenicero | 2 - 2 | Villegas | 4 |
02 May 10 | Oyonesa | 2 - 0 | Haro | 4 |
02 May 10 | Arnedo | 1 - 4 | River Ebro | 4 |
02 May 10 | Calahorra | 4 - 0 | Calasancio | 4 |
02 May 10 | Anguiano | 1 - 1 | Náxara | 4 |
02 May 10 | Yagüe | 0 - 1 | Calahorra | 9 |
01 May 10 | Aldeano | 2 - 4 | Vianés | 4 |
01 May 10 | CD Berceo | 0 - 3 | Pradejón | 4 |
02 May 10 | CD Alfaro | 1 - 0 | Marcial | 4 |
09 May 10 | Villegas | 2 - 1 | Agoncillo | 3 |
09 May 10 | Haro | 3 - 0 | Cenicero | 3 |
08 May 10 | River Ebro | 1 - 1 | Oyonesa | 6 |
09 May 10 | Calasancio | 1 - 0 | Arnedo | 3 |
09 May 10 | Náxara | 4 - 3 | Calahorra | 3 |
09 May 10 | Calahorra | 1 - 6 | Anguiano | 3 |
08 May 10 | Vianés | 9 - 4 | Yagüe | 5 |
09 May 10 | Pradejón | 4 - 1 | Aldeano | 3 |
08 May 10 | Marcial | 3 - 1 | CD Berceo | 3 |
09 May 10 | Alberite | 0 - 6 | CD Alfaro | 3 |