02 Sep 01 | Sestao | 1 - 0 | Real Unión | ... |
02 Sep 01 | Durango | 3 - 1 | Sodupe | ... |
02 Sep 01 | Aurrera | 1 - 0 | Vasconia | ... |
02 Sep 01 | Amorebieta | 1 - 0 | SD Zamudio | ... |
02 Sep 01 | Deportivo | 1 - 2 | Club Bermeo | ... |
02 Sep 01 | Arenas | 1 - 2 | Lemona | ... |
02 Sep 01 | Basconia | 1 - 4 | Portugalete | ... |
02 Sep 01 | Zalla | 0 - 1 | Salleko | ... |
02 Sep 01 | Aurrera KE | 2 - 1 | Anaitasuna | ... |
02 Sep 01 | Zestoa KB | 0 - 4 | Pedro | ... |
09 Sep 01 | Real Unión | 5 - 0 | Zestoa KB | ... |
09 Sep 01 | Sodupe | 1 - 2 | Sestao | ... |
09 Sep 01 | Vasconia | 1 - 1 | Durango | ... |
09 Sep 01 | SD Zamudio | 2 - 0 | Aurrera | ... |
09 Sep 01 | Club Bermeo | 1 - 0 | Amorebieta | ... |
09 Sep 01 | Lemona | 2 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
09 Sep 01 | Portugalete | 0 - 1 | Arenas | ... |
09 Sep 01 | Salleko | 1 - 0 | Basconia | ... |
09 Sep 01 | Anaitasuna | 1 - 2 | Zalla | ... |
09 Sep 01 | Pedro | 0 - 1 | Aurrera KE | ... |
16 Sep 01 | Real Unión | 2 - 1 | Sodupe | ... |
16 Sep 01 | Sestao | 4 - 1 | Vasconia | ... |
16 Sep 01 | Durango | 2 - 1 | SD Zamudio | ... |
16 Sep 01 | Aurrera | 0 - 0 | Club Bermeo | ... |
16 Sep 01 | Amorebieta | 1 - 1 | Lemona | ... |
16 Sep 01 | Deportivo | 2 - 0 | Portugalete | ... |
16 Sep 01 | Arenas | 3 - 1 | Salleko | ... |
16 Sep 01 | Basconia | 1 - 1 | Anaitasuna | ... |
16 Sep 01 | Zalla | 2 - 1 | Pedro | ... |
16 Sep 01 | Zestoa KB | 0 - 1 | Aurrera KE | ... |
23 Sep 01 | Sodupe | 3 - 2 | Zestoa KB | ... |
23 Sep 01 | Vasconia | 1 - 0 | Real Unión | ... |
23 Sep 01 | SD Zamudio | 0 - 3 | Sestao | ... |
23 Sep 01 | Club Bermeo | 1 - 1 | Durango | ... |
23 Sep 01 | Lemona | 3 - 0 | Aurrera | ... |
23 Sep 01 | Portugalete | 3 - 0 | Amorebieta | ... |
23 Sep 01 | Salleko | 2 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
23 Sep 01 | Anaitasuna | 1 - 2 | Arenas | ... |
23 Sep 01 | Pedro | 2 - 1 | Basconia | ... |
23 Sep 01 | Aurrera KE | 1 - 0 | Zalla | ... |
30 Sep 01 | Sodupe | 0 - 1 | Vasconia | ... |
30 Sep 01 | Real Unión | 1 - 0 | SD Zamudio | ... |
30 Sep 01 | Sestao | 0 - 0 | Club Bermeo | ... |
30 Sep 01 | Durango | 1 - 1 | Lemona | ... |
30 Sep 01 | Aurrera | 2 - 0 | Portugalete | ... |
30 Sep 01 | Amorebieta | 5 - 1 | Salleko | ... |
30 Sep 01 | Deportivo | 3 - 0 | Anaitasuna | ... |
30 Sep 01 | Arenas | 5 - 1 | Pedro | ... |
30 Sep 01 | Basconia | 0 - 1 | Aurrera KE | ... |
30 Sep 01 | Zestoa KB | 1 - 0 | Zalla | ... |
07 Oct 01 | Vasconia | 0 - 0 | Zestoa KB | ... |
07 Oct 01 | SD Zamudio | 1 - 0 | Sodupe | ... |
07 Oct 01 | Club Bermeo | 0 - 0 | Real Unión | ... |
07 Oct 01 | Lemona | 1 - 0 | Sestao | ... |
07 Oct 01 | Portugalete | 1 - 2 | Durango | ... |
07 Oct 01 | Salleko | 1 - 0 | Aurrera | ... |
07 Oct 01 | Anaitasuna | 0 - 1 | Amorebieta | ... |
07 Oct 01 | Pedro | 1 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
07 Oct 01 | Aurrera KE | 0 - 0 | Arenas | ... |
07 Oct 01 | Zalla | 2 - 1 | Basconia | ... |
14 Oct 01 | Vasconia | 1 - 0 | SD Zamudio | ... |
14 Oct 01 | Sodupe | 0 - 0 | Club Bermeo | ... |
14 Oct 01 | Real Unión | 0 - 3 | Lemona | ... |
14 Oct 01 | Sestao | 1 - 0 | Portugalete | ... |
14 Oct 01 | Durango | 4 - 0 | Salleko | ... |
14 Oct 01 | Aurrera | 1 - 0 | Anaitasuna | ... |
14 Oct 01 | Amorebieta | 0 - 2 | Pedro | ... |
14 Oct 01 | Deportivo | 0 - 1 | Aurrera KE | ... |
14 Oct 01 | Arenas | 4 - 0 | Zalla | ... |
14 Oct 01 | Zestoa KB | 1 - 3 | Basconia | ... |
21 Oct 01 | SD Zamudio | 0 - 0 | Zestoa KB | ... |
21 Oct 01 | Club Bermeo | 3 - 1 | Vasconia | ... |
21 Oct 01 | Lemona | 5 - 0 | Sodupe | ... |
21 Oct 01 | Portugalete | 1 - 2 | Real Unión | ... |
21 Oct 01 | Salleko | 0 - 1 | Sestao | ... |
21 Oct 01 | Anaitasuna | 0 - 0 | Durango | ... |
21 Oct 01 | Pedro | 0 - 0 | Aurrera | ... |
21 Oct 01 | Aurrera KE | 1 - 1 | Amorebieta | ... |
21 Oct 01 | Zalla | 3 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
21 Oct 01 | Basconia | 1 - 0 | Arenas | ... |
28 Oct 01 | SD Zamudio | 0 - 0 | Club Bermeo | ... |
28 Oct 01 | Vasconia | 3 - 0 | Lemona | ... |
28 Oct 01 | Sodupe | 2 - 3 | Portugalete | ... |
28 Oct 01 | Real Unión | 6 - 1 | Salleko | ... |
28 Oct 01 | Sestao | 4 - 0 | Anaitasuna | ... |
28 Oct 01 | Durango | 0 - 0 | Pedro | ... |
28 Oct 01 | Aurrera | 1 - 1 | Aurrera KE | ... |
28 Oct 01 | Amorebieta | 1 - 0 | Zalla | ... |
28 Oct 01 | Deportivo | 2 - 2 | Basconia | ... |
28 Oct 01 | Zestoa KB | 2 - 0 | Arenas | ... |
01 Nov 01 | Club Bermeo | 4 - 2 | Zestoa KB | ... |
01 Nov 01 | Lemona | 2 - 0 | SD Zamudio | ... |
01 Nov 01 | Portugalete | 3 - 3 | Vasconia | ... |
01 Nov 01 | Salleko | 1 - 0 | Sodupe | ... |
01 Nov 01 | Anaitasuna | 1 - 1 | Real Unión | ... |
01 Nov 01 | Pedro | 1 - 0 | Sestao | ... |
01 Nov 01 | Aurrera KE | 1 - 0 | Durango | ... |
01 Nov 01 | Zalla | 1 - 1 | Aurrera | ... |
01 Nov 01 | Basconia | 1 - 0 | Amorebieta | ... |
01 Nov 01 | Arenas | 2 - 2 | Deportivo | ... |
04 Nov 01 | Club Bermeo | 0 - 2 | Lemona | ... |
04 Nov 01 | SD Zamudio | 0 - 3 | Portugalete | ... |
04 Nov 01 | Vasconia | 2 - 1 | Salleko | ... |
04 Nov 01 | Sodupe | 0 - 1 | Anaitasuna | ... |
04 Nov 01 | Real Unión | 0 - 2 | Pedro | ... |
04 Nov 01 | Sestao | 4 - 1 | Aurrera KE | ... |
04 Nov 01 | Durango | 1 - 2 | Zalla | ... |
04 Nov 01 | Aurrera | 1 - 0 | Basconia | ... |
04 Nov 01 | Amorebieta | 2 - 1 | Arenas | ... |
04 Nov 01 | Zestoa KB | 1 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
11 Nov 01 | Lemona | 1 - 1 | Zestoa KB | ... |
11 Nov 01 | Portugalete | 2 - 1 | Club Bermeo | ... |
11 Nov 01 | Salleko | 0 - 0 | SD Zamudio | ... |
11 Nov 01 | Anaitasuna | 0 - 3 | Vasconia | ... |
11 Nov 01 | Pedro | 2 - 0 | Sodupe | ... |
11 Nov 01 | Aurrera KE | 2 - 1 | Real Unión | ... |
11 Nov 01 | Zalla | 0 - 4 | Sestao | ... |
11 Nov 01 | Basconia | 3 - 0 | Durango | ... |
11 Nov 01 | Arenas | 1 - 0 | Aurrera | ... |
11 Nov 01 | Deportivo | 1 - 1 | Amorebieta | ... |
18 Nov 01 | Lemona | 3 - 0 | Portugalete | ... |
18 Nov 01 | Club Bermeo | 2 - 0 | Salleko | ... |
18 Nov 01 | SD Zamudio | 2 - 0 | Anaitasuna | ... |
18 Nov 01 | Vasconia | 2 - 0 | Pedro | ... |
18 Nov 01 | Sodupe | 1 - 0 | Aurrera KE | ... |
18 Nov 01 | Real Unión | 3 - 1 | Zalla | ... |
18 Nov 01 | Sestao | 0 - 1 | Basconia | ... |
18 Nov 01 | Durango | 0 - 1 | Arenas | ... |
18 Nov 01 | Aurrera | 5 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
18 Nov 01 | Zestoa KB | 1 - 2 | Amorebieta | ... |
25 Nov 01 | Portugalete | 4 - 0 | Zestoa KB | ... |
25 Nov 01 | Salleko | 0 - 0 | Lemona | ... |
25 Nov 01 | Anaitasuna | 0 - 1 | Club Bermeo | ... |
25 Nov 01 | Pedro | 2 - 0 | SD Zamudio | ... |
25 Nov 01 | Aurrera KE | 1 - 0 | Vasconia | ... |
25 Nov 01 | Zalla | 0 - 1 | Sodupe | ... |
25 Nov 01 | Basconia | 0 - 0 | Real Unión | ... |
25 Nov 01 | Arenas | 0 - 1 | Sestao | ... |
25 Nov 01 | Deportivo | 6 - 1 | Durango | ... |
25 Nov 01 | Amorebieta | 2 - 0 | Aurrera | ... |
02 Dic 01 | Portugalete | 1 - 0 | Salleko | ... |
02 Dic 01 | Lemona | 2 - 0 | Anaitasuna | ... |
02 Dic 01 | Club Bermeo | 0 - 0 | Pedro | ... |
02 Dic 01 | SD Zamudio | 0 - 1 | Aurrera KE | ... |
02 Dic 01 | Vasconia | 0 - 0 | Zalla | ... |
02 Dic 01 | Sodupe | 1 - 1 | Basconia | ... |
02 Dic 01 | Real Unión | 1 - 3 | Arenas | ... |
02 Dic 01 | Sestao | 1 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
02 Dic 01 | Durango | 0 - 2 | Amorebieta | ... |
02 Dic 01 | Zestoa KB | 0 - 1 | Aurrera | ... |
16 Dic 01 | Salleko | 1 - 4 | Zestoa KB | ... |
16 Dic 01 | Anaitasuna | 1 - 1 | Portugalete | ... |
16 Dic 01 | Pedro | 0 - 2 | Lemona | ... |
16 Dic 01 | Aurrera KE | 1 - 1 | Club Bermeo | ... |
16 Dic 01 | Zalla | 2 - 1 | SD Zamudio | ... |
16 Dic 01 | Basconia | 0 - 1 | Vasconia | ... |
16 Dic 01 | Arenas | 1 - 0 | Sodupe | ... |
16 Dic 01 | Deportivo | 2 - 1 | Real Unión | ... |
16 Dic 01 | Amorebieta | 1 - 0 | Sestao | ... |
16 Dic 01 | Aurrera | 2 - 0 | Durango | ... |
23 Dic 01 | Salleko | 4 - 3 | Anaitasuna | ... |
23 Dic 01 | Portugalete | 3 - 2 | Pedro | ... |
23 Dic 01 | Lemona | 2 - 0 | Aurrera KE | ... |
23 Dic 01 | Club Bermeo | 0 - 1 | Zalla | ... |
23 Dic 01 | SD Zamudio | 0 - 1 | Basconia | ... |
23 Dic 01 | Vasconia | 1 - 0 | Arenas | ... |
23 Dic 01 | Sodupe | 0 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
23 Dic 01 | Real Unión | 2 - 1 | Amorebieta | ... |
23 Dic 01 | Sestao | 1 - 2 | Aurrera | ... |
23 Dic 01 | Zestoa KB | 3 - 1 | Durango | ... |
30 Dic 01 | Zestoa KB | 1 - 0 | Anaitasuna | ... |
30 Dic 01 | Pedro | 1 - 1 | Salleko | ... |
30 Dic 01 | Aurrera KE | 1 - 0 | Portugalete | ... |
30 Dic 01 | Zalla | 1 - 1 | Lemona | ... |
30 Dic 01 | Basconia | 2 - 1 | Club Bermeo | ... |
30 Dic 01 | Arenas | 0 - 0 | SD Zamudio | ... |
30 Dic 01 | Deportivo | 0 - 0 | Vasconia | ... |
30 Dic 01 | Amorebieta | 1 - 0 | Sodupe | ... |
30 Dic 01 | Aurrera | 1 - 1 | Real Unión | ... |
30 Dic 01 | Durango | 1 - 1 | Sestao | ... |
06 Ene 02 | Anaitasuna | 0 - 5 | Pedro | ... |
06 Ene 02 | Salleko | 2 - 1 | Aurrera KE | ... |
06 Ene 02 | Portugalete | 0 - 1 | Zalla | ... |
06 Ene 02 | Lemona | 3 - 1 | Basconia | ... |
06 Ene 02 | Club Bermeo | 2 - 0 | Arenas | ... |
06 Ene 02 | SD Zamudio | 0 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
06 Ene 02 | Vasconia | 1 - 0 | Amorebieta | ... |
06 Ene 02 | Sodupe | 2 - 1 | Aurrera | ... |
06 Ene 02 | Real Unión | 2 - 1 | Durango | ... |
06 Ene 02 | Sestao | 0 - 0 | Zestoa KB | ... |
13 Ene 02 | Real Unión | 2 - 3 | Sestao | ... |
13 Ene 02 | Sodupe | 0 - 1 | Durango | ... |
13 Ene 02 | Vasconia | 1 - 1 | Aurrera | ... |
13 Ene 02 | SD Zamudio | 1 - 2 | Amorebieta | ... |
13 Ene 02 | Club Bermeo | 1 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
13 Ene 02 | Lemona | 0 - 2 | Arenas | ... |
13 Ene 02 | Portugalete | 1 - 1 | Basconia | ... |
13 Ene 02 | Salleko | 0 - 1 | Zalla | ... |
13 Ene 02 | Anaitasuna | 0 - 3 | Aurrera KE | ... |
13 Ene 02 | Pedro | 0 - 1 | Zestoa KB | ... |
20 Ene 02 | Zestoa KB | 0 - 0 | Real Unión | ... |
20 Ene 02 | Sestao | 2 - 2 | Sodupe | ... |
20 Ene 02 | Durango | 3 - 1 | Vasconia | ... |
20 Ene 02 | Aurrera | 1 - 0 | SD Zamudio | ... |
20 Ene 02 | Amorebieta | 2 - 1 | Club Bermeo | ... |
20 Ene 02 | Deportivo | 2 - 1 | Lemona | ... |
20 Ene 02 | Arenas | 0 - 0 | Portugalete | ... |
20 Ene 02 | Basconia | 3 - 0 | Salleko | ... |
20 Ene 02 | Zalla | 2 - 1 | Anaitasuna | ... |
20 Ene 02 | Aurrera KE | 1 - 0 | Pedro | ... |
27 Ene 02 | Sodupe | 1 - 1 | Real Unión | ... |
27 Ene 02 | Vasconia | 0 - 1 | Sestao | ... |
27 Ene 02 | SD Zamudio | 1 - 0 | Durango | ... |
27 Ene 02 | Club Bermeo | 0 - 0 | Aurrera | ... |
27 Ene 02 | Lemona | 1 - 2 | Amorebieta | ... |
27 Ene 02 | Portugalete | 0 - 3 | Deportivo | ... |
27 Ene 02 | Salleko | 1 - 0 | Arenas | ... |
27 Ene 02 | Anaitasuna | 0 - 3 | Basconia | ... |
27 Ene 02 | Pedro | 0 - 1 | Zalla | ... |
27 Ene 02 | Aurrera KE | 2 - 1 | Zestoa KB | ... |
03 Feb 02 | Zestoa KB | 0 - 2 | Sodupe | ... |
03 Feb 02 | Real Unión | 0 - 1 | Vasconia | ... |
03 Feb 02 | Sestao | 3 - 2 | SD Zamudio | ... |
03 Feb 02 | Durango | 1 - 0 | Club Bermeo | ... |
03 Feb 02 | Aurrera | 0 - 2 | Lemona | ... |
03 Feb 02 | Amorebieta | 0 - 0 | Portugalete | ... |
03 Feb 02 | Deportivo | 1 - 0 | Salleko | ... |
03 Feb 02 | Arenas | 6 - 1 | Anaitasuna | ... |
03 Feb 02 | Basconia | 1 - 1 | Pedro | ... |
03 Feb 02 | Zalla | 0 - 1 | Aurrera KE | ... |
10 Feb 02 | Vasconia | 1 - 0 | Sodupe | ... |
10 Feb 02 | SD Zamudio | 3 - 0 | Real Unión | ... |
10 Feb 02 | Club Bermeo | 1 - 3 | Sestao | ... |
10 Feb 02 | Lemona | 5 - 1 | Durango | ... |
10 Feb 02 | Portugalete | 1 - 0 | Aurrera | ... |
10 Feb 02 | Salleko | 0 - 4 | Amorebieta | ... |
10 Feb 02 | Anaitasuna | 0 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
10 Feb 02 | Pedro | 1 - 2 | Arenas | ... |
10 Feb 02 | Aurrera KE | 1 - 2 | Basconia | ... |
10 Feb 02 | Zalla | 2 - 1 | Zestoa KB | ... |
17 Feb 02 | Zestoa KB | 1 - 2 | Vasconia | ... |
17 Feb 02 | Sodupe | 2 - 2 | SD Zamudio | ... |
17 Feb 02 | Real Unión | 1 - 2 | Club Bermeo | ... |
17 Feb 02 | Sestao | 0 - 0 | Lemona | ... |
17 Feb 02 | Durango | 0 - 1 | Portugalete | ... |
17 Feb 02 | Aurrera | 2 - 0 | Salleko | ... |
17 Feb 02 | Amorebieta | 5 - 0 | Anaitasuna | ... |
17 Feb 02 | Deportivo | 1 - 1 | Pedro | ... |
17 Feb 02 | Arenas | 2 - 0 | Aurrera KE | ... |
17 Feb 02 | Basconia | 1 - 2 | Zalla | ... |
24 Feb 02 | SD Zamudio | 0 - 0 | Vasconia | ... |
24 Feb 02 | Club Bermeo | 1 - 1 | Sodupe | ... |
24 Feb 02 | Lemona | 3 - 1 | Real Unión | ... |
24 Feb 02 | Portugalete | 0 - 0 | Sestao | ... |
24 Feb 02 | Salleko | 0 - 2 | Durango | ... |
24 Feb 02 | Anaitasuna | 1 - 1 | Aurrera | ... |
24 Feb 02 | Pedro | 1 - 1 | Amorebieta | ... |
24 Feb 02 | Aurrera KE | 1 - 2 | Deportivo | ... |
24 Feb 02 | Zalla | 2 - 1 | Arenas | ... |
24 Feb 02 | Basconia | 1 - 0 | Zestoa KB | ... |
03 Mar 02 | Zestoa KB | 1 - 4 | SD Zamudio | ... |
03 Mar 02 | Vasconia | 1 - 0 | Club Bermeo | ... |
03 Mar 02 | Sodupe | 0 - 0 | Lemona | ... |
03 Mar 02 | Real Unión | 0 - 1 | Portugalete | ... |
03 Mar 02 | Sestao | 2 - 0 | Salleko | ... |
03 Mar 02 | Durango | 1 - 0 | Anaitasuna | ... |
03 Mar 02 | Aurrera | 0 - 1 | Pedro | ... |
03 Mar 02 | Amorebieta | 2 - 1 | Aurrera KE | ... |
03 Mar 02 | Deportivo | 0 - 1 | Zalla | ... |
03 Mar 02 | Arenas | 0 - 2 | Basconia | ... |
10 Mar 02 | Club Bermeo | 0 - 2 | SD Zamudio | ... |
10 Mar 02 | Lemona | 3 - 0 | Vasconia | ... |
10 Mar 02 | Portugalete | 0 - 1 | Sodupe | ... |
10 Mar 02 | Salleko | 1 - 1 | Real Unión | ... |
10 Mar 02 | Anaitasuna | 0 - 3 | Sestao | ... |
10 Mar 02 | Pedro | 0 - 0 | Durango | ... |
10 Mar 02 | Aurrera KE | 2 - 2 | Aurrera | ... |
10 Mar 02 | Zalla | 1 - 2 | Amorebieta | ... |
10 Mar 02 | Basconia | 1 - 2 | Deportivo | ... |
10 Mar 02 | Arenas | 0 - 0 | Zestoa KB | ... |
17 Mar 02 | Zestoa KB | 1 - 2 | Club Bermeo | ... |
17 Mar 02 | SD Zamudio | 1 - 2 | Lemona | ... |
17 Mar 02 | Vasconia | 2 - 1 | Portugalete | ... |
17 Mar 02 | Sodupe | 3 - 2 | Salleko | ... |
17 Mar 02 | Real Unión | 2 - 1 | Anaitasuna | ... |
17 Mar 02 | Sestao | 0 - 1 | Pedro | ... |
17 Mar 02 | Durango | 2 - 2 | Aurrera KE | ... |
17 Mar 02 | Aurrera | 1 - 2 | Zalla | ... |
17 Mar 02 | Amorebieta | 0 - 1 | Basconia | ... |
17 Mar 02 | Deportivo | 2 - 1 | Arenas | ... |
24 Mar 02 | Lemona | 3 - 1 | Club Bermeo | ... |
24 Mar 02 | Portugalete | 2 - 1 | SD Zamudio | ... |
24 Mar 02 | Salleko | 1 - 1 | Vasconia | ... |
24 Mar 02 | Anaitasuna | 1 - 2 | Sodupe | ... |
24 Mar 02 | Pedro | 0 - 0 | Real Unión | ... |
24 Mar 02 | Aurrera KE | 1 - 0 | Sestao | ... |
24 Mar 02 | Zalla | 1 - 1 | Durango | ... |
24 Mar 02 | Basconia | 0 - 0 | Aurrera | ... |
24 Mar 02 | Arenas | 0 - 0 | Amorebieta | ... |
24 Mar 02 | Deportivo | 2 - 0 | Zestoa KB | ... |
01 May 02 | Zestoa KB | 1 - 3 | Lemona | ... |
01 May 02 | Club Bermeo | 0 - 0 | Portugalete | ... |
01 May 02 | SD Zamudio | 3 - 2 | Salleko | ... |
01 May 02 | Vasconia | 0 - 1 | Anaitasuna | ... |
01 May 02 | Sodupe | 2 - 1 | Pedro | ... |
01 May 02 | Real Unión | 1 - 1 | Aurrera KE | ... |
01 May 02 | Sestao | 2 - 3 | Zalla | ... |
01 May 02 | Durango | 1 - 2 | Basconia | ... |
01 May 02 | Aurrera | 1 - 1 | Arenas | ... |
01 May 02 | Amorebieta | 2 - 4 | Deportivo | ... |
07 Abr 02 | Portugalete | 2 - 1 | Lemona | ... |
07 Abr 02 | Salleko | 4 - 2 | Club Bermeo | ... |
07 Abr 02 | Anaitasuna | 0 - 2 | SD Zamudio | ... |
07 Abr 02 | Pedro | 3 - 1 | Vasconia | ... |
07 Abr 02 | Aurrera KE | 2 - 0 | Sodupe | ... |
07 Abr 02 | Zalla | 0 - 1 | Real Unión | ... |
07 Abr 02 | Basconia | 1 - 1 | Sestao | ... |
07 Abr 02 | Arenas | 0 - 0 | Durango | ... |
07 Abr 02 | Deportivo | 1 - 1 | Aurrera | ... |
07 Abr 02 | Amorebieta | 2 - 1 | Zestoa KB | ... |
14 Abr 02 | Zestoa KB | 2 - 0 | Portugalete | ... |
14 Abr 02 | Lemona | 3 - 1 | Salleko | ... |
14 Abr 02 | Club Bermeo | 3 - 1 | Anaitasuna | ... |
14 Abr 02 | SD Zamudio | 2 - 2 | Pedro | ... |
14 Abr 02 | Vasconia | 1 - 1 | Aurrera KE | ... |
14 Abr 02 | Sodupe | 0 - 1 | Zalla | ... |
14 Abr 02 | Real Unión | 1 - 1 | Basconia | ... |
14 Abr 02 | Sestao | 1 - 0 | Arenas | ... |
14 Abr 02 | Durango | 1 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
14 Abr 02 | Aurrera | 0 - 0 | Amorebieta | ... |
21 Abr 02 | Salleko | 3 - 1 | Portugalete | ... |
21 Abr 02 | Anaitasuna | 0 - 2 | Lemona | ... |
21 Abr 02 | Pedro | 0 - 1 | Club Bermeo | ... |
21 Abr 02 | Aurrera KE | 1 - 0 | SD Zamudio | ... |
21 Abr 02 | Zalla | 2 - 1 | Vasconia | ... |
21 Abr 02 | Basconia | 3 - 1 | Sodupe | ... |
21 Abr 02 | Arenas | 2 - 2 | Real Unión | ... |
21 Abr 02 | Deportivo | 2 - 2 | Sestao | ... |
21 Abr 02 | Amorebieta | 2 - 1 | Durango | ... |
21 Abr 02 | Aurrera | 2 - 1 | Zestoa KB | ... |
28 Abr 02 | Zestoa KB | 1 - 0 | Salleko | ... |
28 Abr 02 | Portugalete | 2 - 1 | Anaitasuna | ... |
28 Abr 02 | Lemona | 1 - 2 | Pedro | ... |
28 Abr 02 | Club Bermeo | 3 - 1 | Aurrera KE | ... |
28 Abr 02 | SD Zamudio | 0 - 1 | Zalla | ... |
28 Abr 02 | Vasconia | 1 - 0 | Basconia | ... |
28 Abr 02 | Sodupe | 0 - 5 | Arenas | ... |
28 Abr 02 | Real Unión | 0 - 0 | Deportivo | ... |
28 Abr 02 | Sestao | 1 - 0 | Amorebieta | ... |
28 Abr 02 | Durango | 0 - 1 | Aurrera | ... |
05 May 02 | Anaitasuna | 0 - 1 | Salleko | ... |
05 May 02 | Pedro | 0 - 0 | Portugalete | ... |
05 May 02 | Aurrera KE | 0 - 2 | Lemona | ... |
05 May 02 | Zalla | 2 - 1 | Club Bermeo | ... |
05 May 02 | Basconia | 1 - 2 | SD Zamudio | ... |
05 May 02 | Arenas | 2 - 1 | Vasconia | ... |
05 May 02 | Deportivo | 2 - 2 | Sodupe | ... |
05 May 02 | Amorebieta | 1 - 0 | Real Unión | ... |
05 May 02 | Aurrera | 2 - 2 | Sestao | ... |
05 May 02 | Durango | 4 - 0 | Zestoa KB | ... |
12 May 02 | Anaitasuna | 0 - 2 | Zestoa KB | ... |
12 May 02 | Salleko | 4 - 0 | Pedro | ... |
12 May 02 | Portugalete | 4 - 0 | Aurrera KE | ... |
12 May 02 | Lemona | 0 - 0 | Zalla | ... |
12 May 02 | Club Bermeo | 1 - 2 | Basconia | ... |
12 May 02 | SD Zamudio | 1 - 0 | Arenas | ... |
12 May 02 | Vasconia | 1 - 4 | Deportivo | ... |
12 May 02 | Sodupe | 2 - 1 | Amorebieta | ... |
12 May 02 | Real Unión | 0 - 1 | Aurrera | ... |
12 May 02 | Sestao | 3 - 1 | Durango | ... |
19 May 02 | Pedro | 1 - 0 | Anaitasuna | ... |
19 May 02 | Aurrera KE | 3 - 2 | Salleko | ... |
19 May 02 | Zalla | 1 - 1 | Portugalete | ... |
19 May 02 | Basconia | 5 - 5 | Lemona | ... |
19 May 02 | Arenas | 0 - 2 | Club Bermeo | ... |
19 May 02 | Deportivo | 0 - 1 | SD Zamudio | ... |
19 May 02 | Amorebieta | 1 - 2 | Vasconia | ... |
19 May 02 | Aurrera | 1 - 2 | Sodupe | ... |
19 May 02 | Durango | 2 - 0 | Real Unión | ... |
19 May 02 | Zestoa KB | 0 - 1 | Sestao | ... |