Liga República del Congo DR 2022
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 02 Julio 2022.
|
22 Sep 21 Finalizado |
Simba | 0-2 | Motema Pembe | más información ... |
|
23 Sep 21 Finalizado |
RCK | 1-1 | Tshinkunku | más información ... |
|
23 Sep 21 Finalizado |
Lubumbashi Sport | 0-0 | Sanga Balende | más información ... |
|
24 Sep 21 Finalizado |
Etoile de Kivu | 1-1 | AS Vita Club | más información ... |
|
24 Sep 21 Finalizado |
Dauphins Noirs | 0-0 | Renaissance | más información ... |
|
25 Sep 21 Finalizado |
Blessing | 1-0 | Motema Pembe | más información ... |
|
26 Sep 21 Finalizado |
TP Mazembe | 4-0 | Sanga Balende | más información ... |
|
26 Sep 21 Finalizado |
Don Bosco Lubumbashi | 2-1 | Lubumbashi Sport | más información ... |
|
26 Sep 21 Finalizado |
Kuya Sport | 0-1 | Maniema Union | más información ... |
|
26 Sep 21 Finalizado |
Panda 05 | 1-2 | Saint-Eloi Lupopo | más información ... |
CAF Champions League : Bosco Lubumbashi, Saint-Eloi | |
Copa Confederaciones : Groupe Bazano | |
Descenso : Lubumbashi Sport, Sanga Balende, Rangers, Simba, Dauphins Noirs |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | P. Kabangu | 3 | DEL | Saint-Eloi Lupopo | ||
2 | P. Mbarga | 2 | MED | AS Vita Club | ||
3 | S. Kankonde | 2 | Dauphins Noirs | |||
4 | T. Ulimwengu | 1 | DEL | TP Mazembe | ||
5 | Wango Mbambu | 1 | MED | Maniema Union | ||
6 | J. Medina Themopole | 1 | DEL | AS Vita Club | ||
7 | T. Mwape | 1 | DEF | TP Mazembe | ||
8 | J. Kitambala | 1 | DEL | TP Mazembe | ||
9 | M. Tchakei | 1 | MED | AS Vita Club | ||
10 | Makabi Lilepo | 1 | DEL | AS Vita Club | ||
11 | P. Kinzumbi | 1 | DEL | TP Mazembe | ||
12 | E. Ikoko | 1 | MED | Saint-Eloi Lupopo | ||
13 | O. Mayamba | 1 | DEL | AS Vita Club | ||
14 | E. Lobota | 1 | DEL | Saint-Eloi Lupopo | ||
15 | K. Bileko | 1 | DEL | TP Mazembe | ||
16 | S. Gedeon | 1 | Tshinkunku | |||
17 | B. Ngoie | 1 | Lubumbashi Sport | |||
18 | M. Kusema | 1 | Renaissance | |||
19 | K. Mujinga | 1 | DEF | AS Vita Club | ||
20 | Landu | 1 | Saint-Eloi Lupopo |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | P. Kabangu | 3 | DEL | Saint-Eloi Lupopo | ||
2 | P. Mbarga | 2 | MED | AS Vita Club | ||
3 | S. Kankonde | 2 | Dauphins Noirs | |||
4 | Makabi Lilepo | 1 | DEL | AS Vita Club | ||
5 | P. Kinzumbi | 1 | DEL | TP Mazembe | ||
6 | T. Mwape | 1 | DEF | TP Mazembe | ||
7 | Kitikina | 1 | TP Mazembe | |||
8 | J. Kitambala | 1 | DEL | TP Mazembe | ||
9 | K. Bileko | 1 | DEL | TP Mazembe | ||
10 | M. Tchakei | 1 | MED | AS Vita Club | ||
11 | O. Mayamba | 1 | DEL | AS Vita Club | ||
12 | E. Lobota | 1 | DEL | Saint-Eloi Lupopo | ||
13 | T. Ulimwengu | 1 | DEL | TP Mazembe | ||
14 | K. Mujinga | 1 | DEF | AS Vita Club | ||
15 | J. Medina Themopole | 1 | DEL | AS Vita Club | ||
16 | J. Kazema | 1 | DEL | Saint-Eloi Lupopo | ||
17 | E. Ikoko | 1 | MED | Saint-Eloi Lupopo | ||
18 | Landu | 1 | Saint-Eloi Lupopo | |||
19 | B. Ngoie | 1 | Lubumbashi Sport | |||
20 | N. Tshimana | 1 | Tshinkunku |