29 Sep 18 | Dragons | 0 - 1 | Saint-Eloi | ... |
29 Sep 18 | Lubumbashi | 1 - 1 | Motema | ... |
29 Sep 18 | Groupe | 0 - 0 | Mont Bleu | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Nyuki | 0 - 0 | Sanga | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Dauphins | 0 - 3 | Maniema | ... |
02 Oct 18 | TP Mazembe | 4 - 0 | Lubumbashi | ... |
02 Oct 18 | Dragons | 0 - 0 | Renaissance | ... |
06 Oct 18 | Renaissance | 0 - 6 | TP Mazembe | ... |
17 Oct 18 | Renaissance | 0 - 1 | Motema | ... |
17 Oct 18 | Muungano | 1 - 0 | Groupe | ... |
17 Oct 18 | Nyuki | 1 - 0 | Dragons | ... |
19 Oct 18 | Vita Club | 1 - 0 | Saint-Eloi | ... |
20 Oct 18 | Rangers | 1 - 0 | Dauphins | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Maniema | 1 - 1 | Lubumbashi | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Groupe | 1 - 1 | Renaissance | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Mont Bleu | 1 - 1 | Nyuki | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Bosco | 3 - 1 | Lubumbashi | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Saint-Eloi | 1 - 2 | TP Mazembe | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Sanga | 2 - 2 | Motema | ... |
31 Oct 18 | Bosco | 0 - 0 | Dragons | ... |
31 Oct 18 | Saint-Eloi | 1 - 1 | Rangers | ... |
01 Nov 18 | TP Mazembe | 4 - 0 | Maniema | ... |
03 Nov 18 | Lubumbashi | 1 - 1 | Rangers | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Renaissance | 0 - 1 | Sanga | ... |
04 Nov 18 | TP Mazembe | 3 - 2 | Vita Club | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Nyuki | 1 - 0 | Groupe | ... |
05 Nov 18 | Muungano | 0 - 1 | Bosco | ... |
05 Nov 18 | Motema | 3 - 1 | Saint-Eloi | ... |
07 Nov 18 | Vita Club | 1 - 0 | Mont Bleu | ... |
07 Nov 18 | TP Mazembe | 2 - 0 | Bosco | ... |
10 Nov 18 | Vita Club | 0 - 0 | Rangers | ... |
10 Nov 18 | Renaissance | 0 - 0 | Saint-Eloi | ... |
10 Nov 18 | Lubumbashi | 0 - 1 | Dauphins | ... |
11 Nov 18 | TP Mazembe | 3 - 0 | Groupe | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Motema | 3 - 1 | Mont Bleu | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Sanga | 1 - 1 | Maniema | ... |
14 Nov 18 | Saint-Eloi | 1 - 0 | Dauphins | ... |
14 Nov 18 | Dragons | 0 - 1 | Vita Club | ... |
19 Nov 18 | Groupe | 1 - 1 | Lubumbashi | ... |
20 Nov 18 | Saint-Eloi | 1 - 1 | Sanga | ... |
21 Nov 18 | Rangers | 3 - 0 | Muungano | ... |
24 Nov 18 | Muungano | 1 - 2 | TP Mazembe | ... |
24 Nov 18 | Motema | 2 - 0 | Rangers | ... |
26 Nov 18 | Dragons | 1 - 0 | Lubumbashi | ... |
28 Nov 18 | Mont Bleu | 0 - 0 | Sanga | ... |
28 Nov 18 | Dauphins | 0 - 0 | TP Mazembe | ... |
29 Nov 18 | Muungano | 1 - 2 | Renaissance | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Dauphins | 0 - 0 | Sanga | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Groupe | 0 - 1 | Saint-Eloi | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Mont Bleu | 1 - 3 | TP Mazembe | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Muungano | 1 - 2 | Lubumbashi | ... |
03 Dic 18 | Rangers | 0 - 1 | Maniema | ... |
05 Dic 18 | Dauphins | 5 - 1 | Renaissance | ... |
06 Dic 18 | Sanga | 0 - 2 | Bosco | ... |
08 Dic 18 | Renaissance | 0 - 3 | Vita Club | ... |
09 Dic 18 | Rangers | 1 - 1 | Sanga | ... |
08 Ene 19 | Lubumbashi | 0 - 3 | Vita Club | ... |
10 Ene 19 | Nyuki | 0 - 0 | Muungano | ... |
10 Ene 19 | Maniema | 2 - 0 | Groupe | ... |
11 Ene 19 | Lubumbashi | 0 - 1 | Renaissance | ... |
17 Ene 19 | Maniema | 2 - 3 | Motema | ... |
22 Ene 19 | Mont Bleu | 1 - 1 | Maniema | ... |
23 Ene 19 | Vita Club | 3 - 1 | Motema | ... |
26 Ene 19 | Vita Club | 2 - 0 | Groupe | ... |
30 Ene 19 | Muungano | 0 - 3 | Rangers | ... |
30 Ene 19 | Sanga | 1 - 0 | Saint-Eloi | ... |
31 Ene 19 | Dragons | 1 - 2 | Nyuki | ... |
31 Ene 19 | Motema | 2 - 0 | Maniema | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Groupe | 3 - 0 | Muungano | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Saint-Eloi | 1 - 0 | Renaissance | ... |
06 Feb 19 | Lubumbashi | 0 - 1 | TP Mazembe | ... |
06 Feb 19 | Rangers | 1 - 2 | Vita Club | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Motema | 1 - 0 | Renaissance | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Sanga | 2 - 3 | TP Mazembe | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Saint-Eloi | 1 - 2 | Vita Club | ... |
27 Feb 19 | Rangers | 1 - 0 | Dragons | ... |
27 Feb 19 | Renaissance | 2 - 0 | Dauphins | ... |
28 Feb 19 | Vita Club | 3 - 0 | Maniema | ... |
28 Feb 19 | TP Mazembe | 5 - 0 | Mont Bleu | ... |
02 Mar 19 | Dragons | 0 - 0 | Maniema | ... |
20 Abr 19 | Renaissance | 3 - 0 | Muungano | ... |
20 Abr 19 | Groupe | 0 - 1 | Nyuki | ... |
21 Abr 19 | Vita Club | 0 - 0 | TP Mazembe | ... |
21 Abr 19 | Muungano | 0 - 3 | Nyuki | ... |
23 Abr 19 | Saint-Eloi | 0 - 3 | Lubumbashi | ... |
27 Abr 19 | Saint-Eloi | 1 - 1 | Bosco | ... |
27 Abr 19 | Sanga | 2 - 1 | Dauphins | ... |
28 Abr 19 | Motema | 1 - 2 | Vita Club | ... |
12 May 19 | Mont Bleu | 3 - 0 | Dragons | ... |
12 May 19 | TP Mazembe | 3 - 0 | Dauphins | ... |
15 May 19 | Mont Bleu | Apl | Renaissance | ... |
15 May 19 | Maniema | 0 - 1 | TP Mazembe | ... |
17 May 19 | Sanga | 3 - 0 | Mont Bleu | ... |
18 May 19 | TP Mazembe | 3 - 0 | Renaissance | ... |
22 May 19 | Mont Bleu | 0 - 1 | Motema | ... |
22 May 19 | Maniema | Apl | Renaissance | ... |