25 Ago 18 | Ponferradin | 2 - 0 | Burgos | 201 |
26 Ago 18 | Fuenlabrada | 5 - 1 | Salamanca | 1k |
26 Ago 18 | Celta | 3 - 0 | Guijuelo | 53 |
26 Ago 18 | Internacion | 2 - 2 | Deportivo | 79 |
26 Ago 18 | Real | 2 - 2 | UD Sanse | 37 |
26 Ago 18 | Navalcarner | 1 - 1 | Coruxo | 31 |
25 Ago 18 | Cultural | 4 - 0 | Rápido | 404 |
25 Ago 18 | Unionistas | 1 - 0 | Pontevedra | 949 |
26 Ago 18 | Castilla | 2 - 0 | Palmas | 169 |
26 Ago 18 | Unión | 1 - 1 | Atlético | 45 |
02 Sep 18 | Burgos | 1 - 1 | Unión | 123 |
02 Sep 18 | Salamanca | 0 - 0 | Ponferradin | 469 |
01 Sep 18 | Guijuelo | 1 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | 99 |
02 Sep 18 | Deportivo | 0 - 1 | Celta | 52 |
01 Sep 18 | UD Sanse | 3 - 0 | Internacion | 21 |
02 Sep 18 | Coruxo | 1 - 0 | Real | 19 |
01 Sep 18 | Rápido | 0 - 3 | Navalcarner | 36 |
02 Sep 18 | Pontevedra | 2 - 1 | Cultural | 511 |
02 Sep 18 | Palmas | 1 - 0 | Unionistas | 249 |
02 Sep 18 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | Castilla | 314 |
09 Sep 18 | Burgos | 0 - 0 | Salamanca | 451 |
08 Sep 18 | Ponferradin | 1 - 0 | Guijuelo | 119 |
09 Sep 18 | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 0 | Deportivo | 61 |
09 Sep 18 | Celta | 0 - 2 | UD Sanse | 49 |
09 Sep 18 | Internacion | 1 - 1 | Coruxo | 16 |
09 Sep 18 | Real | 1 - 0 | Rápido | 47 |
08 Sep 18 | Navalcarner | 1 - 1 | Pontevedra | 274 |
09 Sep 18 | Cultural | 0 - 1 | Palmas | 319 |
09 Sep 18 | Unionistas | 1 - 1 | Atlético | 136 |
09 Sep 18 | Unión | 0 - 0 | Castilla | 80 |
16 Sep 18 | Salamanca | 4 - 3 | Unión | 353 |
16 Sep 18 | Guijuelo | 1 - 0 | Burgos | 65 |
16 Sep 18 | Deportivo | 1 - 2 | Ponferradin | 95 |
16 Sep 18 | UD Sanse | 1 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | 54 |
16 Sep 18 | Coruxo | 0 - 1 | Celta | 22 |
16 Sep 18 | Rápido | 0 - 1 | Internacion | 22 |
16 Sep 18 | Pontevedra | 1 - 1 | Real | 144 |
16 Sep 18 | Palmas | 1 - 0 | Navalcarner | 68 |
16 Sep 18 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Cultural | 225 |
16 Sep 18 | Castilla | 3 - 0 | Unionistas | 299 |
23 Sep 18 | Salamanca | 2 - 3 | Guijuelo | 447 |
23 Sep 18 | Burgos | 2 - 1 | Deportivo | 64 |
23 Sep 18 | Ponferradin | 3 - 1 | UD Sanse | 106 |
23 Sep 18 | Fuenlabrada | 2 - 0 | Coruxo | 41 |
23 Sep 18 | Celta | 3 - 0 | Rápido | 33 |
23 Sep 18 | Internacion | 3 - 0 | Pontevedra | 117 |
23 Sep 18 | Real | 1 - 0 | Palmas | 37 |
23 Sep 18 | Navalcarner | 2 - 4 | Atlético | 64 |
23 Sep 18 | Cultural | 1 - 2 | Castilla | 591 |
23 Sep 18 | Unión | 1 - 0 | Unionistas | 356 |
30 Sep 18 | Guijuelo | 2 - 1 | Unión | 96 |
30 Sep 18 | Deportivo | 1 - 0 | Salamanca | 244 |
30 Sep 18 | UD Sanse | 2 - 0 | Burgos | 53 |
30 Sep 18 | Coruxo | 0 - 1 | Ponferradin | 56 |
30 Sep 18 | Pontevedra | 0 - 0 | Celta | 88 |
30 Sep 18 | Palmas | 1 - 1 | Internacion | 34 |
30 Sep 18 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Real | 22 |
29 Sep 18 | Castilla | 3 - 1 | Navalcarner | 82 |
29 Sep 18 | Unionistas | 0 - 1 | Cultural | 340 |
29 Sep 18 | Rápido | 0 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | 74 |
07 Oct 18 | Guijuelo | 1 - 0 | Deportivo | 29 |
07 Oct 18 | Salamanca | 0 - 3 | UD Sanse | 337 |
07 Oct 18 | Burgos | 0 - 1 | Coruxo | 49 |
07 Oct 18 | Ponferradin | 3 - 0 | Rápido | 106 |
07 Oct 18 | Fuenlabrada | 0 - 2 | Pontevedra | 185 |
07 Oct 18 | Celta | 0 - 1 | Palmas | 18 |
07 Oct 18 | Internacion | 5 - 1 | Atlético | 17 |
07 Oct 18 | Real | 1 - 2 | Castilla | 70 |
07 Oct 18 | Navalcarner | 0 - 1 | Unionistas | 203 |
07 Oct 18 | Unión | 0 - 1 | Cultural | 208 |
13 Oct 18 | Deportivo | 2 - 3 | Unión | 64 |
14 Oct 18 | UD Sanse | 2 - 0 | Guijuelo | 38 |
14 Oct 18 | Coruxo | 1 - 1 | Salamanca | 308 |
14 Oct 18 | Rápido | 0 - 1 | Burgos | 66 |
14 Oct 18 | Pontevedra | 0 - 0 | Ponferradin | 199 |
14 Oct 18 | Palmas | 0 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | 84 |
14 Oct 18 | Atlético | 3 - 0 | Celta | 25 |
13 Oct 18 | Castilla | 1 - 1 | Internacion | 106 |
13 Oct 18 | Unionistas | 1 - 1 | Real | 136 |
13 Oct 18 | Cultural | 3 - 1 | Navalcarner | 243 |
21 Oct 18 | Deportivo | 0 - 1 | UD Sanse | 18 |
21 Oct 18 | Guijuelo | 0 - 0 | Coruxo | 47 |
21 Oct 18 | Salamanca | 0 - 1 | Rápido | 271 |
21 Oct 18 | Burgos | 0 - 1 | Pontevedra | 130 |
21 Oct 18 | Ponferradin | 0 - 0 | Palmas | 122 |
21 Oct 18 | Fuenlabrada | 2 - 0 | Atlético | 31 |
21 Oct 18 | Celta | 1 - 1 | Castilla | 130 |
21 Oct 18 | Internacion | 0 - 0 | Unionistas | 125 |
20 Oct 18 | Real | 0 - 0 | Cultural | 347 |
21 Oct 18 | Unión | 3 - 2 | Navalcarner | 56 |
28 Oct 18 | UD Sanse | 2 - 2 | Unión | 56 |
28 Oct 18 | Coruxo | 1 - 0 | Deportivo | 12 |
28 Oct 18 | Rápido | 2 - 1 | Guijuelo | 20 |
28 Oct 18 | Pontevedra | 2 - 0 | Salamanca | 328 |
28 Oct 18 | Palmas | 0 - 0 | Burgos | 41 |
27 Oct 18 | Castilla | 0 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | 74 |
27 Oct 18 | Unionistas | 1 - 1 | Celta | 113 |
27 Oct 18 | Cultural | 3 - 1 | Internacion | 147 |
28 Oct 18 | Navalcarner | 3 - 2 | Real | 29 |
28 Oct 18 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Ponferradin | 89 |
04 Nov 18 | UD Sanse | 1 - 1 | Coruxo | 19 |
04 Nov 18 | Deportivo | 2 - 1 | Rápido | 9 |
04 Nov 18 | Guijuelo | 3 - 0 | Pontevedra | 91 |
04 Nov 18 | Salamanca | 2 - 0 | Palmas | 230 |
04 Nov 18 | Burgos | 1 - 1 | Atlético | 34 |
03 Nov 18 | Ponferradin | 3 - 2 | Castilla | 204 |
04 Nov 18 | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 1 | Unionistas | 225 |
04 Nov 18 | Internacion | 1 - 1 | Navalcarner | 22 |
04 Nov 18 | Unión | 2 - 1 | Real | 28 |
04 Nov 18 | Celta | 3 - 3 | Cultural | 222 |
11 Nov 18 | Coruxo | 2 - 1 | Unión | 47 |
11 Nov 18 | Rápido | 1 - 1 | UD Sanse | 27 |
11 Nov 18 | Pontevedra | 2 - 2 | Deportivo | 56 |
11 Nov 18 | Palmas | 3 - 1 | Guijuelo | 31 |
11 Nov 18 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Salamanca | 182 |
10 Nov 18 | Castilla | 1 - 0 | Burgos | 62 |
11 Nov 18 | Unionistas | 1 - 0 | Ponferradin | 277 |
11 Nov 18 | Cultural | 1 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | 240 |
11 Nov 18 | Navalcarner | 3 - 1 | Celta | 25 |
11 Nov 18 | Real | 2 - 1 | Internacion | 29 |
18 Nov 18 | Coruxo | 0 - 0 | Rápido | 15 |
18 Nov 18 | UD Sanse | 2 - 1 | Pontevedra | 69 |
18 Nov 18 | Deportivo | 1 - 1 | Palmas | 16 |
18 Nov 18 | Guijuelo | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 54 |
18 Nov 18 | Salamanca | 3 - 3 | Castilla | 262 |
18 Nov 18 | Burgos | 0 - 1 | Unionistas | 161 |
18 Nov 18 | Ponferradin | 0 - 0 | Cultural | 629 |
18 Nov 18 | Fuenlabrada | 2 - 0 | Navalcarner | 36 |
18 Nov 18 | Celta | 0 - 0 | Real | 8 |
18 Nov 18 | Unión | 1 - 3 | Internacion | 21 |
25 Nov 18 | Rápido | 1 - 1 | Unión | 57 |
25 Nov 18 | Pontevedra | 1 - 0 | Coruxo | 70 |
25 Nov 18 | Palmas | 1 - 0 | UD Sanse | 44 |
25 Nov 18 | Atlético | 3 - 0 | Deportivo | 13 |
25 Nov 18 | Castilla | 1 - 0 | Guijuelo | 60 |
25 Nov 18 | Unionistas | 1 - 1 | Salamanca | 1k |
25 Nov 18 | Cultural | 1 - 1 | Burgos | 247 |
25 Nov 18 | Navalcarner | 1 - 0 | Ponferradin | 95 |
25 Nov 18 | Real | 1 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | 44 |
25 Nov 18 | Internacion | 2 - 0 | Celta | 13 |
02 Dic 18 | Rápido | 1 - 3 | Pontevedra | 59 |
02 Dic 18 | Coruxo | 2 - 1 | Palmas | 17 |
02 Dic 18 | UD Sanse | 0 - 2 | Atlético | 29 |
01 Dic 18 | Deportivo | 4 - 3 | Castilla | 112 |
02 Dic 18 | Guijuelo | 0 - 1 | Unionistas | 175 |
02 Dic 18 | Salamanca | 2 - 0 | Cultural | 439 |
02 Dic 18 | Burgos | 0 - 0 | Navalcarner | 70 |
02 Dic 18 | Ponferradin | 5 - 0 | Real | 79 |
02 Dic 18 | Fuenlabrada | 4 - 0 | Internacion | 32 |
02 Dic 18 | Unión | 0 - 0 | Celta | 24 |
09 Dic 18 | Pontevedra | 3 - 1 | Unión | 139 |
09 Dic 18 | Palmas | 2 - 2 | Rápido | 15 |
09 Dic 18 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Coruxo | 15 |
08 Dic 18 | Castilla | 3 - 2 | UD Sanse | 87 |
08 Dic 18 | Unionistas | 0 - 0 | Deportivo | 171 |
09 Dic 18 | Cultural | 1 - 0 | Guijuelo | 202 |
09 Dic 18 | Navalcarner | 1 - 1 | Salamanca | 205 |
09 Dic 18 | Real | 1 - 0 | Burgos | 64 |
09 Dic 18 | Internacion | 0 - 2 | Ponferradin | 84 |
09 Dic 18 | Celta | 1 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | 37 |
16 Dic 18 | Coruxo | 2 - 1 | Castilla | 46 |
16 Dic 18 | UD Sanse | 1 - 2 | Unionistas | 283 |
16 Dic 18 | Rápido | 0 - 1 | Atlético | 12 |
16 Dic 18 | Pontevedra | 1 - 0 | Palmas | 101 |
16 Dic 18 | Deportivo | 1 - 2 | Cultural | 184 |
16 Dic 18 | Guijuelo | 1 - 1 | Navalcarner | 48 |
16 Dic 18 | Salamanca | 0 - 0 | Real | 207 |
16 Dic 18 | Burgos | 2 - 2 | Internacion | 46 |
15 Dic 18 | Ponferradin | 2 - 2 | Celta | 75 |
16 Dic 18 | Unión | 0 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | 83 |
22 Dic 18 | Unión | 1 - 1 | Palmas | 98 |
21 Dic 18 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Pontevedra | 79 |
21 Dic 18 | Castilla | 2 - 1 | Rápido | 77 |
22 Dic 18 | Unionistas | 4 - 0 | Coruxo | 166 |
22 Dic 18 | Cultural | 0 - 0 | UD Sanse | 190 |
22 Dic 18 | Navalcarner | 2 - 0 | Deportivo | 31 |
22 Dic 18 | Real | 2 - 1 | Guijuelo | 26 |
22 Dic 18 | Internacion | 0 - 2 | Salamanca | 115 |
22 Dic 18 | Celta | 0 - 1 | Burgos | 58 |
22 Dic 18 | Fuenlabrada | 3 - 0 | Ponferradin | 108 |
06 Ene 19 | Palmas | 0 - 2 | Atlético | 15 |
06 Ene 19 | Pontevedra | 3 - 0 | Castilla | 120 |
06 Ene 19 | Rápido | 4 - 1 | Unionistas | 177 |
06 Ene 19 | Coruxo | 1 - 2 | Cultural | 105 |
06 Ene 19 | UD Sanse | 2 - 0 | Navalcarner | 37 |
06 Ene 19 | Deportivo | 1 - 1 | Real | 12 |
06 Ene 19 | Guijuelo | 0 - 0 | Internacion | 35 |
06 Ene 19 | Salamanca | 3 - 1 | Celta | 126 |
07 Ene 19 | Burgos | 1 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | 130 |
06 Ene 19 | Ponferradin | 2 - 1 | Unión | 158 |
13 Ene 19 | Burgos | 2 - 0 | Ponferradin | 214 |
13 Ene 19 | Salamanca | 1 - 2 | Fuenlabrada | 231 |
13 Ene 19 | Guijuelo | 1 - 0 | Celta | 15 |
12 Ene 19 | Deportivo | 0 - 1 | Internacion | 17 |
13 Ene 19 | UD Sanse | 1 - 0 | Real | 16 |
13 Ene 19 | Coruxo | 3 - 1 | Navalcarner | 25 |
13 Ene 19 | Rápido | 1 - 0 | Cultural | 240 |
13 Ene 19 | Pontevedra | 0 - 0 | Unionistas | 211 |
13 Ene 19 | Palmas | 0 - 0 | Castilla | 30 |
13 Ene 19 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Unión | 41 |
20 Ene 19 | Unión | 1 - 0 | Burgos | 114 |
20 Ene 19 | Ponferradin | 0 - 1 | Salamanca | 426 |
20 Ene 19 | Fuenlabrada | 3 - 0 | Guijuelo | 41 |
20 Ene 19 | Celta | 2 - 0 | Deportivo | 13 |
20 Ene 19 | Internacion | 3 - 6 | UD Sanse | 42 |
20 Ene 19 | Real | 0 - 1 | Coruxo | 6 |
20 Ene 19 | Navalcarner | 0 - 1 | Rápido | 30 |
20 Ene 19 | Cultural | 2 - 1 | Pontevedra | 187 |
20 Ene 19 | Unionistas | 3 - 0 | Palmas | 161 |
20 Ene 19 | Castilla | 1 - 3 | Atlético | 184 |
27 Ene 19 | Salamanca | 0 - 1 | Burgos | 243 |
26 Ene 19 | Guijuelo | 2 - 2 | Ponferradin | 162 |
27 Ene 19 | Deportivo | 0 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | 56 |
27 Ene 19 | UD Sanse | 1 - 1 | Celta | 34 |
26 Ene 19 | Coruxo | 1 - 0 | Internacion | 9 |
27 Ene 19 | Rápido | 0 - 0 | Real | 23 |
27 Ene 19 | Pontevedra | 2 - 0 | Navalcarner | 86 |
27 Ene 19 | Palmas | 1 - 1 | Cultural | 205 |
27 Ene 19 | Atlético | 3 - 2 | Unionistas | 362 |
26 Ene 19 | Castilla | 1 - 0 | Unión | 73 |
03 Feb 19 | Unión | 0 - 1 | Salamanca | 263 |
03 Feb 19 | Burgos | 0 - 0 | Guijuelo | 79 |
03 Feb 19 | Ponferradin | 3 - 0 | Deportivo | 86 |
03 Feb 19 | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 1 | UD Sanse | 89 |
03 Feb 19 | Celta | 2 - 2 | Coruxo | 8 |
03 Feb 19 | Internacion | 1 - 0 | Rápido | 7 |
03 Feb 19 | Real | 1 - 0 | Pontevedra | 111 |
03 Feb 19 | Navalcarner | 0 - 1 | Palmas | 36 |
03 Feb 19 | Cultural | 1 - 1 | Atlético | 187 |
03 Feb 19 | Unionistas | 1 - 4 | Castilla | 211 |
10 Feb 19 | Guijuelo | 1 - 0 | Salamanca | 150 |
10 Feb 19 | Deportivo | 2 - 0 | Burgos | 89 |
10 Feb 19 | UD Sanse | 1 - 0 | Ponferradin | 102 |
10 Feb 19 | Coruxo | 1 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | 38 |
10 Feb 19 | Rápido | 0 - 1 | Celta | 10 |
10 Feb 19 | Pontevedra | 2 - 2 | Internacion | 59 |
10 Feb 19 | Palmas | 0 - 1 | Real | 16 |
10 Feb 19 | Atlético | 3 - 0 | Navalcarner | 38 |
10 Feb 19 | Castilla | 2 - 2 | Cultural | 404 |
09 Feb 19 | Unionistas | 0 - 1 | Unión | 283 |
17 Feb 19 | Unión | 0 - 1 | Guijuelo | 84 |
17 Feb 19 | Salamanca | 0 - 0 | Deportivo | 90 |
17 Feb 19 | Burgos | 0 - 2 | UD Sanse | 90 |
17 Feb 19 | Ponferradin | 1 - 1 | Coruxo | 50 |
17 Feb 19 | Celta | 0 - 1 | Pontevedra | 59 |
17 Feb 19 | Internacion | 2 - 0 | Palmas | 16 |
16 Feb 19 | Real | 1 - 1 | Atlético | 36 |
17 Feb 19 | Navalcarner | 2 - 3 | Castilla | 27 |
17 Feb 19 | Cultural | 1 - 1 | Unionistas | 326 |
17 Feb 19 | Fuenlabrada | 2 - 0 | Rápido | 39 |
23 Feb 19 | Deportivo | 0 - 1 | Guijuelo | 27 |
24 Feb 19 | UD Sanse | 0 - 1 | Salamanca | 192 |
24 Feb 19 | Coruxo | 3 - 1 | Burgos | 86 |
24 Feb 19 | Rápido | 2 - 2 | Ponferradin | 59 |
24 Feb 19 | Pontevedra | 3 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | 174 |
24 Feb 19 | Palmas | 1 - 2 | Celta | 13 |
24 Feb 19 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Internacion | 23 |
23 Feb 19 | Castilla | 3 - 2 | Real | 49 |
24 Feb 19 | Unionistas | 1 - 0 | Navalcarner | 115 |
24 Feb 19 | Cultural | 3 - 0 | Unión | 173 |
03 Mar 19 | Unión | 1 - 0 | Deportivo | 73 |
03 Mar 19 | Guijuelo | 3 - 0 | UD Sanse | 28 |
03 Mar 19 | Salamanca | 0 - 0 | Coruxo | 81 |
03 Mar 19 | Burgos | 1 - 0 | Rápido | 46 |
03 Mar 19 | Ponferradin | 1 - 0 | Pontevedra | 99 |
03 Mar 19 | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 0 | Palmas | 63 |
03 Mar 19 | Celta | 0 - 3 | Atlético | 27 |
03 Mar 19 | Internacion | 2 - 1 | Castilla | 40 |
03 Mar 19 | Real | 1 - 1 | Unionistas | 124 |
03 Mar 19 | Navalcarner | 0 - 1 | Cultural | 161 |
10 Mar 19 | UD Sanse | 2 - 0 | Deportivo | 23 |
10 Mar 19 | Coruxo | 2 - 2 | Guijuelo | 17 |
10 Mar 19 | Rápido | 1 - 0 | Salamanca | 136 |
10 Mar 19 | Pontevedra | 1 - 1 | Burgos | 96 |
10 Mar 19 | Palmas | 1 - 0 | Ponferradin | 67 |
10 Mar 19 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | 144 |
09 Mar 19 | Castilla | 2 - 0 | Celta | 41 |
09 Mar 19 | Unionistas | 0 - 0 | Internacion | 62 |
10 Mar 19 | Cultural | 2 - 1 | Real | 203 |
10 Mar 19 | Navalcarner | 3 - 2 | Unión | 110 |
17 Mar 19 | Unión | 1 - 2 | UD Sanse | 112 |
17 Mar 19 | Deportivo | 1 - 1 | Coruxo | 7 |
17 Mar 19 | Guijuelo | 1 - 0 | Rápido | 11 |
17 Mar 19 | Salamanca | 3 - 0 | Pontevedra | 164 |
17 Mar 19 | Burgos | 3 - 0 | Palmas | 81 |
17 Mar 19 | Fuenlabrada | 0 - 0 | Castilla | 91 |
17 Mar 19 | Celta | 2 - 1 | Unionistas | 86 |
17 Mar 19 | Internacion | 1 - 1 | Cultural | 190 |
16 Mar 19 | Real | 2 - 1 | Navalcarner | 30 |
16 Mar 19 | Ponferradin | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 82 |
24 Mar 19 | Coruxo | 2 - 2 | UD Sanse | 41 |
24 Mar 19 | Rápido | 2 - 1 | Deportivo | 17 |
24 Mar 19 | Pontevedra | 2 - 1 | Guijuelo | 85 |
24 Mar 19 | Palmas | 0 - 0 | Salamanca | 131 |
24 Mar 19 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Burgos | 117 |
24 Mar 19 | Castilla | 0 - 0 | Ponferradin | 129 |
23 Mar 19 | Unionistas | 3 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | 367 |
24 Mar 19 | Navalcarner | 1 - 5 | Internacion | 61 |
24 Mar 19 | Real | 2 - 1 | Unión | 87 |
24 Mar 19 | Cultural | 3 - 1 | Celta | 194 |
31 Mar 19 | Unión | 3 - 3 | Coruxo | 39 |
31 Mar 19 | UD Sanse | 0 - 1 | Rápido | 43 |
30 Mar 19 | Deportivo | 0 - 1 | Pontevedra | 65 |
31 Mar 19 | Guijuelo | 0 - 0 | Palmas | 17 |
30 Mar 19 | Salamanca | 0 - 2 | Atlético | 129 |
31 Mar 19 | Burgos | 1 - 2 | Castilla | 136 |
30 Mar 19 | Ponferradin | 3 - 0 | Unionistas | 194 |
31 Mar 19 | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 0 | Cultural | 493 |
31 Mar 19 | Celta | 3 - 1 | Navalcarner | 16 |
31 Mar 19 | Internacion | 2 - 1 | Real | 10 |
07 Abr 19 | Rápido | 0 - 0 | Coruxo | 11 |
07 Abr 19 | Pontevedra | 3 - 1 | UD Sanse | 105 |
07 Abr 19 | Palmas | 0 - 0 | Deportivo | 22 |
07 Abr 19 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Guijuelo | 50 |
07 Abr 19 | Castilla | 1 - 1 | Salamanca | 156 |
06 Abr 19 | Unionistas | 0 - 0 | Burgos | 147 |
07 Abr 19 | Cultural | 1 - 1 | Ponferradin | 546 |
07 Abr 19 | Navalcarner | 0 - 2 | Fuenlabrada | 95 |
06 Abr 19 | Real | 1 - 0 | Celta | 19 |
07 Abr 19 | Internacion | 1 - 2 | Unión | 58 |
13 Abr 19 | Unión | 1 - 2 | Rápido | 57 |
14 Abr 19 | Coruxo | 0 - 1 | Pontevedra | 105 |
14 Abr 19 | UD Sanse | 0 - 2 | Palmas | 50 |
14 Abr 19 | Deportivo | 0 - 2 | Atlético | 31 |
14 Abr 19 | Guijuelo | 2 - 1 | Castilla | 91 |
13 Abr 19 | Salamanca | 1 - 1 | Unionistas | 796 |
14 Abr 19 | Burgos | 2 - 2 | Cultural | 407 |
13 Abr 19 | Ponferradin | 3 - 0 | Navalcarner | 91 |
14 Abr 19 | Fuenlabrada | 2 - 0 | Real | 93 |
14 Abr 19 | Celta | 5 - 0 | Internacion | 8 |
18 Abr 19 | Pontevedra | 3 - 1 | Rápido | 132 |
21 Abr 19 | Palmas | 1 - 0 | Coruxo | 21 |
21 Abr 19 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | UD Sanse | 81 |
18 Abr 19 | Castilla | 1 - 0 | Deportivo | 49 |
20 Abr 19 | Unionistas | 1 - 0 | Guijuelo | 136 |
21 Abr 19 | Cultural | 1 - 1 | Salamanca | 419 |
21 Abr 19 | Navalcarner | 1 - 1 | Burgos | 105 |
20 Abr 19 | Real | 1 - 3 | Ponferradin | 113 |
21 Abr 19 | Internacion | 0 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | 54 |
21 Abr 19 | Celta | 4 - 2 | Unión | 85 |
28 Abr 19 | Unión | 3 - 0 | Pontevedra | 159 |
28 Abr 19 | Rápido | 2 - 1 | Palmas | 35 |
27 Abr 19 | Coruxo | 3 - 0 | Atlético | 48 |
28 Abr 19 | UD Sanse | 2 - 2 | Castilla | 62 |
27 Abr 19 | Deportivo | 3 - 3 | Unionistas | 133 |
27 Abr 19 | Guijuelo | 1 - 0 | Cultural | 325 |
28 Abr 19 | Salamanca | 3 - 2 | Navalcarner | 178 |
28 Abr 19 | Burgos | 1 - 0 | Real | 75 |
27 Abr 19 | Ponferradin | 3 - 0 | Internacion | 74 |
28 Abr 19 | Fuenlabrada | 2 - 1 | Celta | 134 |
04 May 19 | Castilla | 3 - 0 | Coruxo | 75 |
04 May 19 | Unionistas | 1 - 1 | UD Sanse | 100 |
05 May 19 | Atlético | 5 - 1 | Rápido | 28 |
05 May 19 | Palmas | 2 - 1 | Pontevedra | 132 |
04 May 19 | Cultural | 4 - 0 | Deportivo | 200 |
05 May 19 | Navalcarner | 0 - 1 | Guijuelo | 23 |
05 May 19 | Real | 1 - 0 | Salamanca | 251 |
05 May 19 | Internacion | 0 - 1 | Burgos | 108 |
05 May 19 | Celta | 1 - 1 | Ponferradin | 134 |
05 May 19 | Fuenlabrada | 4 - 0 | Unión | 147 |
12 May 19 | Palmas | 2 - 0 | Unión | 17 |
12 May 19 | Pontevedra | 0 - 2 | Atlético | 113 |
12 May 19 | Rápido | 0 - 3 | Castilla | 29 |
12 May 19 | Coruxo | 0 - 0 | Unionistas | 67 |
12 May 19 | UD Sanse | 1 - 2 | Cultural | 270 |
11 May 19 | Deportivo | 3 - 0 | Navalcarner | 11 |
12 May 19 | Guijuelo | 0 - 0 | Real | 8 |
12 May 19 | Salamanca | 2 - 1 | Internacion | 136 |
12 May 19 | Burgos | 2 - 1 | Celta | 85 |
12 May 19 | Ponferradin | 1 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | 191 |
19 May 19 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Palmas | 49 |
19 May 19 | Castilla | 0 - 1 | Pontevedra | 404 |
19 May 19 | Unionistas | 3 - 0 | Rápido | 88 |
19 May 19 | Cultural | 3 - 0 | Coruxo | 238 |
19 May 19 | Navalcarner | 2 - 3 | UD Sanse | 21 |
19 May 19 | Real | 1 - 0 | Deportivo | 8 |
19 May 19 | Internacion | 2 - 1 | Guijuelo | 35 |
19 May 19 | Celta | 1 - 2 | Salamanca | 287 |
19 May 19 | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 0 | Burgos | 376 |
19 May 19 | Unión | 1 - 3 | Ponferradin | 128 |