|
03 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Degerfors IF |
19:00
|
IK Oddevold | más información ... |
|
03 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Orebro SK |
19:00
|
Östersunds FK | más información ... |
|
03 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Osters IF |
19:00
|
IK Brage | más información ... |
|
03 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Sandvikens IF |
19:00
|
Gefle | más información ... |
|
03 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Skovde AIK |
19:00
|
Örgryte | más información ... |
|
03 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
GIF Sundsvall |
19:00
|
Utsiktens BK | más información ... |
|
03 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Trelleborgs FF |
19:00
|
Landskrona BoIS | más información ... |
|
03 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Varbergs BoIS |
19:00
|
Helsingborgs IF | más información ... |
Ascenso : Degerfors IF, Gefle | |
Playoff Ascenso : GIF Sundsvall | |
Playoff Descenso : Skovde AIK, Trelleborgs FF | |
Descenso : Utsiktens BK, Varbergs BoIS |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | P. Abdulla | 4 | DEL | Degerfors IF | ||
2 | T. Silverholt | 3 | DEL | Helsingborgs IF | ||
3 | K. Asare | 3 | DEL | Landskrona BoIS | ||
4 | M. Saeid | 2 | MED | Orebro SK | ||
5 | K. Holmberg | 2 | DEL | Orebro SK | ||
6 | J. Hjelte | 2 | DEL | Gefle | ||
7 | L. Kalludra | 2 | MED | IK Oddevold | ||
8 | A. Aliev | 2 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
9 | R. Book | 2 | MED | Utsiktens BK | ||
10 | Adrian Edqvist | 2 | DEL | Gefle | ||
11 | A. Al Hamlawi | 2 | DEL | IK Oddevold | ||
12 | Johan Arvidsson | 2 | DEL | IK Brage | ||
13 | Frederik Ihler | 2 | DEL | Landskrona BoIS | ||
14 | Isak Bjerkebo | 2 | DEF | Varbergs BoIS | ||
15 | Filip Trpchevski | 2 | DEL | Utsiktens BK | ||
16 | R. Dzabic | 2 | DEL | Landskrona BoIS | ||
17 | C. Kabuye | 2 | DEL | Sandvikens IF | ||
18 | Gustav Lindgren | 2 | DEL | Degerfors IF | ||
19 | P. Engblom | 1 | DEL | GIF Sundsvall | ||
20 | F. Björkén | 1 | DEF | Trelleborgs FF |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | H. Zackrisson | 3 | DEF | Varbergs BoIS | ||
2 | S. Crona | 3 | DEF | Orebro SK | ||
3 | Benjamin Örn | 3 | DEF | Helsingborgs IF | ||
4 | A. Aliev | 2 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
5 | P. Randjelovic | 2 | MED | Utsiktens BK | ||
6 | Adrian Edqvist | 2 | DEL | Gefle | ||
7 | Lukas Browning | 2 | MED | Gefle | ||
8 | M. Diaby | 2 | DEF | Degerfors IF | ||
9 | N. Moro | 2 | DEF | Degerfors IF | ||
10 | R. Rahmani | 2 | DEF | Landskrona BoIS | ||
11 | F. Hörberg | 2 | DEF | Trelleborgs FF | ||
12 | D. Edvardsson | 2 | MED | Landskrona BoIS | ||
13 | Amel Mujanic | 2 | MED | Örgryte | ||
14 | F. Schyberg | 2 | DEF | Skovde AIK | ||
15 | E. Mccue | 2 | DEF | Orebro SK | ||
16 | L. Shlimon | 2 | MED | Orebro SK | ||
17 | I. Dahlqvist | 2 | DEL | Örgryte | ||
18 | H. Sletsjøe | 2 | MED | IK Brage | ||
19 | F. Bohman | 2 | DEL | Trelleborgs FF | ||
20 | S. Karim | 2 | MED | Trelleborgs FF |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Crona | 1 | DEF | Orebro SK | ||
2 | Adrian Edqvist | 1 | DEL | Gefle | ||
3 | R. Rahmani | 1 | DEF | Landskrona BoIS | ||
4 | E. Mccue | 1 | DEF | Orebro SK | ||
5 | K. Oppong | 1 | DEF | GIF Sundsvall |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | K. Holmen | 3 | MED | Degerfors IF | ||
2 | A. Bergmark-Wiberg | 2 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
3 | F. Martinsson | 2 | DEF | Utsiktens BK | ||
4 | M. Kusu | 2 | MED | Osters IF | ||
5 | Amel Mujanic | 2 | MED | Örgryte | ||
6 | A. Chaouche | 2 | DEF | Degerfors IF | ||
7 | Gustav Forssell | 2 | DEL | IK Oddevold | ||
8 | R. Dzabic | 2 | DEL | Landskrona BoIS | ||
9 | Y. Adjoumani | 2 | DEF | Östersunds FK | ||
10 | Vincent Sundberg | 2 | DEF | Landskrona BoIS | ||
11 | Anton Kurochkin | 2 | MED | Varbergs BoIS | ||
12 | P. Engblom | 1 | DEL | GIF Sundsvall | ||
13 | Iu Ranera | 1 | MED | Gefle | ||
14 | K. Holmberg | 1 | DEL | Orebro SK | ||
15 | A. Mohideen | 1 | DEF | Utsiktens BK | ||
16 | D. Paulson | 1 | MED | Örgryte | ||
17 | L. Englund | 1 | DEL | Gefle | ||
18 | Pierre Larsen | 1 | DEF | Trelleborgs FF | ||
19 | G. Nordh | 1 | DEL | GIF Sundsvall | ||
20 | D. Krezic | 1 | DEF | IK Oddevold |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | P. Abdulla | 7 | DEL | Degerfors IF | ||
2 | A. Culum | 7 | DEL | Trelleborgs FF | ||
3 | Frederik Ihler | 7 | DEL | Landskrona BoIS | ||
4 | C. Kabuye | 6 | DEL | Sandvikens IF | ||
5 | L. Shlimon | 6 | MED | Orebro SK | ||
6 | T. Silverholt | 6 | DEL | Helsingborgs IF | ||
7 | Aulon Bitiqi | 6 | DEL | Varbergs BoIS | ||
8 | A. Aliev | 6 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
9 | P. Engblom | 6 | DEL | GIF Sundsvall | ||
10 | Anton Kurochkin | 6 | MED | Varbergs BoIS | ||
11 | A. Al Hamlawi | 6 | DEL | IK Oddevold | ||
12 | A. Yakoub | 6 | DEL | Gefle | ||
13 | Vincent Sundberg | 6 | DEF | Landskrona BoIS | ||
14 | K. Asare | 6 | DEL | Landskrona BoIS | ||
15 | K. Nyarko | 6 | DEL | IK Brage | ||
16 | A. Mohideen | 6 | DEF | Utsiktens BK | ||
17 | A. Morfelt | 6 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
18 | L. Kalludra | 6 | MED | IK Oddevold | ||
19 | D. Seger | 5 | MED | Osters IF | ||
20 | Mamadou Diagne | 5 | DEL | Skovde AIK |