18 Oct 20 | Los Rios C | 0 - 1 | Buelna B | ... |
17 Oct 20 | AD Olimpia | 4 - 1 | Toranzo CD | ... |
18 Oct 20 | España | 1 - 2 | Rayo Santa | ... |
17 Oct 20 | Valdáliga | 2 - 4 | Bezana B | ... |
17 Oct 20 | CD Naval B | 3 - 1 | Iguña SD | ... |
18 Oct 20 | Cuevas | 2 - 3 | Estrella | ... |
28 Oct 20 | Lope Vega | 3 - 3 | Castroverde | ... |
24 Oct 20 | Buelna B | 0 - 1 | Lope Vega | ... |
25 Oct 20 | Toranzo CD | 5 - 1 | Los Rios C | ... |
24 Oct 20 | Rayo Santa | 1 - 0 | AD Olimpia | ... |
24 Oct 20 | Bezana B | 5 - 1 | España | ... |
24 Oct 20 | Iguña SD | 0 - 0 | Valdáliga | ... |
24 Oct 20 | Estrella | 2 - 1 | CD Naval B | ... |
24 Oct 20 | Castroverde | 1 - 4 | Cuevas | ... |
10 Ene 21 | Buelna B | 1 - 2 | Toranzo CD | ... |
10 Ene 21 | Los Rios C | 2 - 3 | Rayo Santa | ... |
09 Ene 21 | AD Olimpia | 5 - 0 | Bezana B | ... |
10 Ene 21 | España | 1 - 0 | Iguña SD | ... |
09 Ene 21 | Valdáliga | 2 - 3 | Estrella | ... |
03 Feb 21 | CD Naval B | 1 - 2 | Castroverde | ... |
10 Ene 21 | Lope Vega | 1 - 2 | Cuevas | ... |
27 Feb 21 | Toranzo CD | 0 - 1 | Lope Vega | ... |
28 Feb 21 | Rayo Santa | 5 - 0 | Buelna B | ... |
27 Feb 21 | Bezana B | 9 - 1 | Los Rios C | ... |
28 Feb 21 | Iguña SD | 1 - 3 | AD Olimpia | ... |
28 Feb 21 | Estrella | 7 - 1 | España | ... |
27 Feb 21 | Castroverde | 6 - 2 | Valdáliga | ... |
28 Feb 21 | Cuevas | 2 - 1 | CD Naval B | ... |
07 Mar 21 | Toranzo CD | 2 - 1 | Rayo Santa | ... |
06 Mar 21 | Buelna B | 2 - 4 | Bezana B | ... |
06 Mar 21 | Los Rios C | 1 - 1 | Iguña SD | ... |
06 Mar 21 | AD Olimpia | 0 - 0 | Estrella | ... |
06 Mar 21 | España | 2 - 3 | Castroverde | ... |
06 Mar 21 | Valdáliga | 1 - 2 | Cuevas | ... |
07 Mar 21 | Lope Vega | 1 - 1 | CD Naval B | ... |
13 Mar 21 | Rayo Santa | 1 - 0 | Lope Vega | ... |
13 Mar 21 | Bezana B | 2 - 3 | Toranzo CD | ... |
13 Mar 21 | Iguña SD | 1 - 1 | Buelna B | ... |
14 Mar 21 | Estrella | 6 - 0 | Los Rios C | ... |
01 Abr 21 | Castroverde | 2 - 3 | AD Olimpia | ... |
01 Abr 21 | Cuevas | 0 - 0 | España | ... |
14 Mar 21 | CD Naval B | 5 - 2 | Valdáliga | ... |
06 Feb 21 | Rayo Santa | 1 - 1 | Bezana B | ... |
06 Feb 21 | Toranzo CD | 3 - 1 | Iguña SD | ... |
17 Feb 21 | Buelna B | 0 - 3 | Estrella | ... |
06 Feb 21 | Los Rios C | 0 - 1 | Castroverde | ... |
06 Feb 21 | AD Olimpia | 0 - 0 | Cuevas | ... |
07 Feb 21 | España | 1 - 3 | CD Naval B | ... |
01 Abr 21 | Lope Vega | 2 - 1 | Valdáliga | ... |
13 Feb 21 | Bezana B | 3 - 0 | Lope Vega | ... |
14 Feb 21 | Iguña SD | 1 - 2 | Rayo Santa | ... |
13 Feb 21 | Estrella | 1 - 1 | Toranzo CD | ... |
13 Feb 21 | Castroverde | 4 - 1 | Buelna B | ... |
14 Feb 21 | Cuevas | 1 - 2 | Los Rios C | ... |
14 Feb 21 | CD Naval B | 1 - 1 | AD Olimpia | ... |
13 Feb 21 | Valdáliga | 0 - 0 | España | ... |
21 Feb 21 | Bezana B | 0 - 0 | Iguña SD | ... |
21 Feb 21 | Rayo Santa | 4 - 1 | Estrella | ... |
20 Feb 21 | Toranzo CD | 0 - 1 | Castroverde | ... |
21 Feb 21 | Buelna B | 0 - 3 | Cuevas | ... |
20 Feb 21 | Los Rios C | 3 - 6 | CD Naval B | ... |
04 Abr 21 | AD Olimpia | 3 - 1 | Valdáliga | ... |
04 Abr 21 | Lope Vega | 2 - 1 | España | ... |
20 Mar 21 | Iguña SD | 1 - 2 | Lope Vega | ... |
21 Mar 21 | Estrella | 3 - 2 | Bezana B | ... |
20 Mar 21 | Castroverde | 1 - 1 | Rayo Santa | ... |
20 Mar 21 | Cuevas | 3 - 1 | Toranzo CD | ... |
21 Mar 21 | CD Naval B | 4 - 3 | Buelna B | ... |
20 Mar 21 | Valdáliga | 4 - 1 | Los Rios C | ... |
20 Mar 21 | España | 1 - 1 | AD Olimpia | ... |
27 Mar 21 | Iguña SD | 0 - 3 | Estrella | ... |
27 Mar 21 | Bezana B | 0 - 2 | Castroverde | ... |
27 Mar 21 | Rayo Santa | 1 - 1 | Cuevas | ... |
27 Mar 21 | Toranzo CD | 0 - 1 | CD Naval B | ... |
28 Mar 21 | Buelna B | 4 - 3 | Valdáliga | ... |
27 Mar 21 | Los Rios C | 0 - 2 | España | ... |
28 Mar 21 | Lope Vega | 3 - 2 | AD Olimpia | ... |
11 Abr 21 | Lope Vega | 0 - 2 | Estrella | ... |
10 Abr 21 | Castroverde | 3 - 1 | Iguña SD | ... |
10 Abr 21 | Cuevas | 0 - 2 | Bezana B | ... |
11 Abr 21 | CD Naval B | 3 - 1 | Rayo Santa | ... |
10 Abr 21 | Valdáliga | 1 - 4 | Toranzo CD | ... |
11 Abr 21 | España | 4 - 2 | Buelna B | ... |
10 Abr 21 | AD Olimpia | 3 - 0 | Los Rios C | ... |
24 Abr 21 | Estrella | Apl | Castroverde | ... |
24 Abr 21 | Iguña SD | 0 - 1 | Cuevas | ... |
24 Abr 21 | Bezana B | 0 - 1 | CD Naval B | ... |
24 Abr 21 | Rayo Santa | Apl | Valdáliga | ... |
24 Abr 21 | Toranzo CD | 3 - 3 | España | ... |
24 Abr 21 | Buelna B | 1 - 4 | AD Olimpia | ... |
24 Abr 21 | Los Rios C | 1 - 2 | Lope Vega | ... |