04 Sep 22 | Vélez CF | 2 - 2 | Torremolino | 26 |
04 Sep 22 | Xerez | 0 - 1 | Mancha Real | 47 |
04 Sep 22 | Sevilla | 2 - 0 | UCAM Murcia | 41 |
03 Sep 22 | Recreativo | 2 - 1 | Yeclano | 146 |
04 Sep 22 | Racing | 2 - 1 | Roque Lepe | 68 |
03 Sep 22 | Cartagena | 0 - 1 | Betis | 50 |
03 Sep 22 | Recreativo | 1 - 1 | Sanluqueño | 35 |
04 Sep 22 | Pvo. Ejido | 0 - 2 | Cádiz | 16 |
04 Sep 22 | Utrera | 2 - 3 | Antequera | 45 |
11 Sep 22 | Torremolino | 0 - 0 | Utrera | 14 |
11 Sep 22 | Mancha Real | 1 - 1 | Vélez CF | 15 |
11 Sep 22 | UCAM Murcia | 3 - 0 | Xerez | 52 |
11 Sep 22 | Yeclano | 2 - 1 | Sevilla | 16 |
11 Sep 22 | Roque Lepe | 0 - 1 | Recreativo | 171 |
11 Sep 22 | Betis | 0 - 1 | Racing | 16 |
11 Sep 22 | Sanluqueño | 1 - 0 | Cartagena | 23 |
11 Sep 22 | Cádiz | 1 - 2 | Recreativo | 6 |
11 Sep 22 | Antequera | 2 - 0 | Pvo. Ejido | 17 |
18 Sep 22 | Torremolino | 1 - 0 | Mancha Real | 4 |
18 Sep 22 | Vélez CF | 1 - 0 | UCAM Murcia | 20 |
18 Sep 22 | Xerez | 0 - 0 | Yeclano | 26 |
18 Sep 22 | Sevilla | 1 - 2 | Roque Lepe | 26 |
18 Sep 22 | Recreativo | 2 - 4 | Betis | 112 |
18 Sep 22 | Racing | 1 - 0 | Sanluqueño | 20 |
18 Sep 22 | Cartagena | 1 - 1 | Cádiz | 9 |
18 Sep 22 | Recreativo | 1 - 1 | Antequera | 10 |
18 Sep 22 | Utrera | 0 - 2 | Pvo. Ejido | 18 |
25 Sep 22 | Mancha Real | 2 - 1 | Utrera | 15 |
25 Sep 22 | UCAM Murcia | 2 - 2 | Torremolino | 21 |
25 Sep 22 | Yeclano | 0 - 3 | Vélez CF | 43 |
24 Sep 22 | Roque Lepe | 1 - 1 | Xerez | 36 |
25 Sep 22 | Betis | 1 - 0 | Sevilla | 55 |
25 Sep 22 | Sanluqueño | 1 - 1 | Recreativo | 95 |
25 Sep 22 | Cádiz | 1 - 3 | Racing | 16 |
25 Sep 22 | Antequera | 2 - 0 | Cartagena | 16 |
25 Sep 22 | Pvo. Ejido | 1 - 1 | Recreativo | 10 |
02 Oct 22 | Mancha Real | 0 - 0 | UCAM Murcia | 23 |
02 Oct 22 | Torremolino | 0 - 0 | Yeclano | 8 |
02 Oct 22 | Vélez CF | 0 - 2 | Roque Lepe | 24 |
02 Oct 22 | Xerez | 1 - 1 | Betis | 43 |
02 Oct 22 | Sevilla | 2 - 3 | Sanluqueño | 38 |
02 Oct 22 | Recreativo | 1 - 1 | Cádiz | 80 |
02 Oct 22 | Racing | 0 - 2 | Antequera | 25 |
02 Oct 22 | Cartagena | 1 - 0 | Pvo. Ejido | 14 |
02 Oct 22 | Utrera | 3 - 1 | Recreativo | 11 |
09 Oct 22 | UCAM Murcia | 0 - 0 | Utrera | 32 |
09 Oct 22 | Yeclano | 2 - 0 | Mancha Real | 12 |
09 Oct 22 | Roque Lepe | 0 - 0 | Torremolino | 9 |
09 Oct 22 | Betis | 2 - 0 | Vélez CF | 15 |
09 Oct 22 | Sanluqueño | 1 - 2 | Xerez | 61 |
09 Oct 22 | Cádiz | 1 - 0 | Sevilla | 10 |
09 Oct 22 | Antequera | 2 - 0 | Recreativo | 113 |
09 Oct 22 | Pvo. Ejido | 0 - 1 | Racing | 3 |
09 Oct 22 | Recreativo | 1 - 2 | Cartagena | 15 |
16 Oct 22 | UCAM Murcia | 1 - 1 | Yeclano | 27 |
16 Oct 22 | Mancha Real | 1 - 0 | Roque Lepe | 9 |
16 Oct 22 | Torremolino | 0 - 0 | Betis | 9 |
16 Oct 22 | Vélez CF | 0 - 1 | Sanluqueño | 24 |
15 Oct 22 | Xerez | 1 - 1 | Cádiz | 105 |
16 Oct 22 | Sevilla | 1 - 2 | Antequera | 35 |
16 Oct 22 | Recreativo | 2 - 1 | Pvo. Ejido | 65 |
16 Oct 22 | Racing | 4 - 1 | Recreativo | 6 |
16 Oct 22 | Utrera | 3 - 2 | Cartagena | 29 |
23 Oct 22 | Yeclano | 2 - 1 | Utrera | 22 |
23 Oct 22 | Roque Lepe | 1 - 2 | UCAM Murcia | 18 |
23 Oct 22 | Betis | 1 - 1 | Mancha Real | 12 |
22 Oct 22 | Sanluqueño | 0 - 0 | Torremolino | 11 |
22 Oct 22 | Cádiz | 2 - 0 | Vélez CF | 9 |
23 Oct 22 | Antequera | 1 - 1 | Xerez | 87 |
23 Oct 22 | Pvo. Ejido | 2 - 0 | Sevilla | 19 |
23 Oct 22 | Recreativo | 0 - 1 | Recreativo | 107 |
23 Oct 22 | Cartagena | 1 - 1 | Racing | 11 |
30 Oct 22 | Yeclano | 2 - 0 | Roque Lepe | 40 |
30 Oct 22 | UCAM Murcia | 3 - 0 | Betis | 22 |
30 Oct 22 | Mancha Real | 1 - 1 | Sanluqueño | 15 |
30 Oct 22 | Torremolino | 0 - 2 | Cádiz | 9 |
30 Oct 22 | Vélez CF | 1 - 0 | Antequera | 34 |
29 Oct 22 | Xerez | 0 - 1 | Pvo. Ejido | 43 |
30 Oct 22 | Sevilla | 1 - 0 | Recreativo | 14 |
30 Oct 22 | Recreativo | 1 - 0 | Cartagena | 57 |
30 Oct 22 | Utrera | 2 - 1 | Racing | 8 |
06 Nov 22 | Roque Lepe | 3 - 0 | Utrera | 23 |
06 Nov 22 | Betis | 1 - 1 | Yeclano | 7 |
05 Nov 22 | Sanluqueño | 1 - 0 | UCAM Murcia | 45 |
05 Nov 22 | Cádiz | 2 - 0 | Mancha Real | 13 |
06 Nov 22 | Antequera | 2 - 0 | Torremolino | 8 |
06 Nov 22 | Pvo. Ejido | 1 - 3 | Vélez CF | 13 |
06 Nov 22 | Recreativo | 1 - 2 | Xerez | 28 |
05 Nov 22 | Cartagena | 1 - 0 | Sevilla | 15 |
06 Nov 22 | Racing | 0 - 1 | Recreativo | 119 |
20 Nov 22 | Roque Lepe | 1 - 0 | Betis | 35 |
20 Nov 22 | Yeclano | 3 - 1 | Sanluqueño | 20 |
20 Nov 22 | UCAM Murcia | 2 - 1 | Cádiz | 35 |
20 Nov 22 | Mancha Real | 1 - 2 | Antequera | 24 |
20 Nov 22 | Torremolino | 0 - 1 | Pvo. Ejido | 8 |
20 Nov 22 | Vélez CF | 1 - 0 | Recreativo | 6 |
20 Nov 22 | Xerez | 0 - 2 | Cartagena | 46 |
20 Nov 22 | Sevilla | 2 - 2 | Racing | 11 |
20 Nov 22 | Utrera | 0 - 0 | Recreativo | 68 |
27 Nov 22 | Betis | 1 - 0 | Utrera | 20 |
27 Nov 22 | Sanluqueño | 4 - 3 | Roque Lepe | 18 |
26 Nov 22 | Cádiz | 1 - 3 | Yeclano | 13 |
27 Nov 22 | Antequera | 5 - 3 | UCAM Murcia | 85 |
27 Nov 22 | Pvo. Ejido | 0 - 1 | Mancha Real | 10 |
26 Nov 22 | Recreativo | 4 - 2 | Torremolino | 6 |
27 Nov 22 | Cartagena | 2 - 1 | Vélez CF | 16 |
27 Nov 22 | Racing | 0 - 0 | Xerez | 21 |
27 Nov 22 | Recreativo | 1 - 1 | Sevilla | 76 |
04 Dic 22 | Betis | 0 - 0 | Sanluqueño | 25 |
04 Dic 22 | Roque Lepe | 1 - 1 | Cádiz | 5 |
04 Dic 22 | Yeclano | 0 - 0 | Antequera | 70 |
04 Dic 22 | UCAM Murcia | 1 - 1 | Pvo. Ejido | 18 |
04 Dic 22 | Mancha Real | 0 - 1 | Recreativo | 8 |
04 Dic 22 | Torremolino | 1 - 2 | Cartagena | 21 |
04 Dic 22 | Vélez CF | 2 - 2 | Racing | 11 |
04 Dic 22 | Xerez | 0 - 1 | Recreativo | 125 |
04 Dic 22 | Utrera | 0 - 4 | Sevilla | 14 |
11 Dic 22 | Sanluqueño | 4 - 0 | Utrera | 24 |
10 Dic 22 | Cádiz | 1 - 1 | Betis | 11 |
11 Dic 22 | Antequera | 3 - 2 | Roque Lepe | 65 |
11 Dic 22 | Pvo. Ejido | 0 - 1 | Yeclano | 13 |
10 Dic 22 | Recreativo | 3 - 0 | UCAM Murcia | 31 |
11 Dic 22 | Cartagena | 3 - 0 | Mancha Real | 28 |
11 Dic 22 | Racing | 0 - 0 | Torremolino | 5 |
11 Dic 22 | Recreativo | 3 - 0 | Vélez CF | 59 |
10 Dic 22 | Sevilla | 1 - 2 | Xerez | 40 |
18 Dic 22 | Sanluqueño | 2 - 0 | Cádiz | 7 |
18 Dic 22 | Betis | 1 - 3 | Antequera | 22 |
18 Dic 22 | Roque Lepe | 0 - 0 | Pvo. Ejido | 7 |
18 Dic 22 | Yeclano | 0 - 2 | Recreativo | 14 |
18 Dic 22 | UCAM Murcia | 6 - 1 | Cartagena | 18 |
17 Dic 22 | Mancha Real | 3 - 1 | Racing | 8 |
17 Dic 22 | Torremolino | 4 - 2 | Recreativo | 98 |
18 Dic 22 | Vélez CF | 2 - 0 | Sevilla | 14 |
17 Dic 22 | Utrera | 0 - 2 | Xerez | 38 |
08 Ene 23 | Utrera | 2 - 1 | Cádiz | 9 |
08 Ene 23 | Antequera | 2 - 0 | Sanluqueño | 54 |
08 Ene 23 | Pvo. Ejido | 1 - 0 | Betis | 4 |
07 Ene 23 | Recreativo | 1 - 0 | Roque Lepe | 11 |
08 Ene 23 | Cartagena | 0 - 0 | Yeclano | 10 |
08 Ene 23 | Racing | 0 - 0 | UCAM Murcia | 27 |
08 Ene 23 | Recreativo | 4 - 0 | Mancha Real | 52 |
07 Ene 23 | Sevilla | 1 - 0 | Torremolino | 17 |
08 Ene 23 | Xerez | 2 - 0 | Vélez CF | 24 |
14 Ene 23 | Cádiz | 0 - 3 | Antequera | 54 |
15 Ene 23 | Sanluqueño | 3 - 2 | Pvo. Ejido | 10 |
15 Ene 23 | Betis | 0 - 3 | Recreativo | 14 |
14 Ene 23 | Roque Lepe | 2 - 0 | Cartagena | 17 |
14 Ene 23 | Yeclano | 0 - 0 | Racing | 18 |
15 Ene 23 | UCAM Murcia | 0 - 0 | Recreativo | 146 |
15 Ene 23 | Mancha Real | 1 - 0 | Sevilla | 15 |
14 Ene 23 | Torremolino | 1 - 0 | Xerez | 20 |
15 Ene 23 | Vélez CF | 2 - 1 | Utrera | 13 |
22 Ene 23 | Torremolino | 0 - 1 | Vélez CF | 9 |
22 Ene 23 | Mancha Real | 2 - 1 | Xerez | 21 |
22 Ene 23 | UCAM Murcia | 1 - 0 | Sevilla | 57 |
22 Ene 23 | Yeclano | 0 - 1 | Recreativo | 102 |
22 Ene 23 | Roque Lepe | 1 - 0 | Racing | 6 |
22 Ene 23 | Betis | 2 - 0 | Cartagena | 9 |
22 Ene 23 | Sanluqueño | 0 - 0 | Recreativo | 9 |
21 Ene 23 | Cádiz | 2 - 2 | Pvo. Ejido | 10 |
22 Ene 23 | Antequera | 2 - 0 | Utrera | 34 |
29 Ene 23 | Utrera | 1 - 2 | Torremolino | 12 |
29 Ene 23 | Vélez CF | 1 - 0 | Mancha Real | 15 |
29 Ene 23 | Xerez | 1 - 2 | UCAM Murcia | 78 |
29 Ene 23 | Sevilla | 2 - 1 | Yeclano | 57 |
29 Ene 23 | Recreativo | 1 - 1 | Roque Lepe | 119 |
29 Ene 23 | Racing | 1 - 0 | Betis | 19 |
29 Ene 23 | Cartagena | 2 - 1 | Sanluqueño | 26 |
29 Ene 23 | Recreativo | 2 - 0 | Cádiz | 10 |
29 Ene 23 | Pvo. Ejido | 0 - 2 | Antequera | 21 |
05 Feb 23 | Mancha Real | 0 - 4 | Torremolino | 20 |
05 Feb 23 | UCAM Murcia | 4 - 0 | Vélez CF | 37 |
05 Feb 23 | Yeclano | 1 - 0 | Xerez | 38 |
05 Feb 23 | Roque Lepe | 1 - 0 | Sevilla | 12 |
05 Feb 23 | Betis | 0 - 0 | Recreativo | 88 |
05 Feb 23 | Sanluqueño | 1 - 1 | Racing | 21 |
05 Feb 23 | Cádiz | 1 - 1 | Cartagena | 9 |
05 Feb 23 | Antequera | 1 - 1 | Recreativo | 36 |
05 Feb 23 | Pvo. Ejido | 5 - 0 | Utrera | 17 |
12 Feb 23 | Utrera | 1 - 0 | Mancha Real | 22 |
11 Feb 23 | Torremolino | 0 - 1 | UCAM Murcia | 63 |
12 Feb 23 | Vélez CF | 1 - 2 | Yeclano | 38 |
12 Feb 23 | Xerez | 1 - 1 | Roque Lepe | 31 |
12 Feb 23 | Sevilla | 0 - 0 | Betis | 40 |
12 Feb 23 | Recreativo | 1 - 0 | Sanluqueño | 109 |
12 Feb 23 | Racing | 2 - 0 | Cádiz | 10 |
12 Feb 23 | Cartagena | 0 - 1 | Antequera | 50 |
11 Feb 23 | Recreativo | 4 - 2 | Pvo. Ejido | 6 |
19 Feb 23 | UCAM Murcia | 1 - 1 | Mancha Real | 50 |
19 Feb 23 | Yeclano | 0 - 0 | Torremolino | 12 |
19 Feb 23 | Roque Lepe | 1 - 0 | Vélez CF | 12 |
19 Feb 23 | Betis | 1 - 0 | Xerez | 32 |
18 Feb 23 | Sanluqueño | 1 - 0 | Sevilla | 11 |
19 Feb 23 | Cádiz | 1 - 0 | Recreativo | 104 |
19 Feb 23 | Antequera | 3 - 1 | Racing | 30 |
19 Feb 23 | Pvo. Ejido | 2 - 1 | Cartagena | 8 |
18 Feb 23 | Recreativo | 1 - 0 | Utrera | 5 |
26 Feb 23 | Utrera | 1 - 1 | UCAM Murcia | 41 |
26 Feb 23 | Mancha Real | 1 - 2 | Yeclano | 23 |
25 Feb 23 | Torremolino | 0 - 1 | Roque Lepe | 8 |
26 Feb 23 | Vélez CF | 2 - 4 | Betis | 33 |
26 Feb 23 | Xerez | 3 - 2 | Sanluqueño | 73 |
25 Feb 23 | Sevilla | 1 - 0 | Cádiz | 10 |
26 Feb 23 | Recreativo | 0 - 2 | Antequera | 142 |
26 Feb 23 | Racing | 0 - 1 | Pvo. Ejido | 5 |
26 Feb 23 | Cartagena | 1 - 1 | Recreativo | 7 |
05 Mar 23 | Yeclano | 1 - 1 | UCAM Murcia | 65 |
05 Mar 23 | Roque Lepe | 0 - 2 | Mancha Real | 15 |
05 Mar 23 | Betis | 2 - 1 | Torremolino | 4 |
05 Mar 23 | Sanluqueño | 2 - 0 | Vélez CF | 21 |
05 Mar 23 | Cádiz | 3 - 0 | Xerez | 76 |
05 Mar 23 | Antequera | 0 - 2 | Sevilla | 46 |
05 Mar 23 | Pvo. Ejido | 0 - 0 | Recreativo | 90 |
05 Mar 23 | Recreativo | 0 - 2 | Racing | 6 |
05 Mar 23 | Cartagena | 3 - 2 | Utrera | 16 |
12 Mar 23 | Utrera | 0 - 3 | Yeclano | 13 |
11 Mar 23 | UCAM Murcia | 1 - 1 | Roque Lepe | 25 |
12 Mar 23 | Mancha Real | 1 - 1 | Betis | 20 |
11 Mar 23 | Torremolino | 1 - 1 | Sanluqueño | 24 |
12 Mar 23 | Vélez CF | 4 - 1 | Cádiz | 14 |
12 Mar 23 | Xerez | 0 - 0 | Antequera | 59 |
11 Mar 23 | Sevilla | 3 - 1 | Pvo. Ejido | 16 |
12 Mar 23 | Recreativo | 1 - 0 | Recreativo | 48 |
12 Mar 23 | Racing | 1 - 2 | Cartagena | 30 |
19 Mar 23 | Roque Lepe | 1 - 1 | Yeclano | 15 |
18 Mar 23 | Betis | 0 - 0 | UCAM Murcia | 48 |
19 Mar 23 | Sanluqueño | 2 - 1 | Mancha Real | 16 |
18 Mar 23 | Cádiz | 2 - 1 | Torremolino | 7 |
19 Mar 23 | Antequera | 4 - 0 | Vélez CF | 32 |
19 Mar 23 | Pvo. Ejido | 2 - 1 | Xerez | 48 |
19 Mar 23 | Recreativo | 0 - 0 | Sevilla | 4 |
19 Mar 23 | Cartagena | 2 - 2 | Recreativo | 78 |
19 Mar 23 | Racing | 1 - 0 | Utrera | 5 |
26 Mar 23 | Utrera | 0 - 1 | Roque Lepe | 15 |
26 Mar 23 | Yeclano | 3 - 1 | Betis | 31 |
26 Mar 23 | UCAM Murcia | 1 - 1 | Sanluqueño | 46 |
26 Mar 23 | Mancha Real | 0 - 1 | Cádiz | 11 |
26 Mar 23 | Torremolino | 0 - 2 | Antequera | 22 |
26 Mar 23 | Vélez CF | 1 - 1 | Pvo. Ejido | 13 |
26 Mar 23 | Xerez | 0 - 1 | Recreativo | 42 |
26 Mar 23 | Sevilla | 1 - 1 | Cartagena | 18 |
26 Mar 23 | Recreativo | 1 - 0 | Racing | 27 |
02 Abr 23 | Betis | 0 - 1 | Roque Lepe | 27 |
01 Abr 23 | Sanluqueño | 2 - 0 | Yeclano | 44 |
02 Abr 23 | Cádiz | 0 - 4 | UCAM Murcia | 57 |
01 Abr 23 | Antequera | 1 - 1 | Mancha Real | 63 |
02 Abr 23 | Pvo. Ejido | 0 - 1 | Torremolino | 12 |
01 Abr 23 | Recreativo | 4 - 1 | Vélez CF | 9 |
02 Abr 23 | Cartagena | 0 - 1 | Xerez | 38 |
02 Abr 23 | Racing | 1 - 0 | Sevilla | 9 |
02 Abr 23 | Recreativo | 2 - 1 | Utrera | 38 |
09 Abr 23 | Utrera | 1 - 4 | Betis | 15 |
08 Abr 23 | Roque Lepe | 0 - 0 | Sanluqueño | 26 |
09 Abr 23 | Yeclano | 2 - 2 | Cádiz | 17 |
08 Abr 23 | UCAM Murcia | 1 - 0 | Antequera | 78 |
08 Abr 23 | Mancha Real | 0 - 2 | Pvo. Ejido | 21 |
09 Abr 23 | Torremolino | 0 - 1 | Recreativo | 6 |
08 Abr 23 | Vélez CF | 1 - 0 | Cartagena | 12 |
09 Abr 23 | Xerez | 2 - 1 | Racing | 13 |
09 Abr 23 | Sevilla | 0 - 0 | Recreativo | 84 |
16 Abr 23 | Sanluqueño | 2 - 0 | Betis | 23 |
15 Abr 23 | Cádiz | 1 - 1 | Roque Lepe | 16 |
15 Abr 23 | Antequera | 2 - 0 | Yeclano | 94 |
16 Abr 23 | Pvo. Ejido | 0 - 1 | UCAM Murcia | 34 |
16 Abr 23 | Recreativo | 3 - 2 | Mancha Real | 23 |
16 Abr 23 | Cartagena | 2 - 3 | Torremolino | 31 |
16 Abr 23 | Racing | 1 - 3 | Vélez CF | 14 |
16 Abr 23 | Recreativo | 0 - 0 | Xerez | 94 |
16 Abr 23 | Sevilla | 2 - 0 | Utrera | 17 |
23 Abr 23 | Utrera | 1 - 2 | Sanluqueño | 33 |
23 Abr 23 | Betis | 3 - 1 | Cádiz | 19 |
23 Abr 23 | Roque Lepe | 0 - 1 | Antequera | 11 |
23 Abr 23 | Yeclano | 1 - 0 | Pvo. Ejido | 23 |
23 Abr 23 | UCAM Murcia | 0 - 0 | Recreativo | 46 |
23 Abr 23 | Mancha Real | 1 - 3 | Cartagena | 18 |
23 Abr 23 | Torremolino | 3 - 0 | Racing | 4 |
23 Abr 23 | Vélez CF | 1 - 2 | Recreativo | 67 |
22 Abr 23 | Xerez | 0 - 1 | Sevilla | 78 |
29 Abr 23 | Cádiz | 1 - 0 | Sanluqueño | 61 |
30 Abr 23 | Antequera | 0 - 0 | Betis | 8 |
30 Abr 23 | Pvo. Ejido | 0 - 3 | Roque Lepe | 11 |
29 Abr 23 | Recreativo | 2 - 0 | Yeclano | 34 |
30 Abr 23 | Cartagena | 1 - 0 | UCAM Murcia | 81 |
30 Abr 23 | Racing | 1 - 0 | Mancha Real | 12 |
30 Abr 23 | Recreativo | 3 - 0 | Torremolino | 81 |
30 Abr 23 | Sevilla | 2 - 1 | Vélez CF | 28 |
30 Abr 23 | Xerez | 2 - 1 | Utrera | 32 |
07 May 23 | Cádiz | 2 - 1 | Utrera | 32 |
07 May 23 | Sanluqueño | 4 - 2 | Antequera | 53 |
07 May 23 | Betis | 1 - 2 | Pvo. Ejido | 14 |
07 May 23 | Roque Lepe | 1 - 2 | Recreativo | 14 |
07 May 23 | Yeclano | 0 - 0 | Cartagena | 19 |
07 May 23 | UCAM Murcia | 3 - 0 | Racing | 49 |
07 May 23 | Mancha Real | 0 - 1 | Recreativo | 36 |
07 May 23 | Torremolino | 0 - 2 | Sevilla | 22 |
07 May 23 | Vélez CF | 1 - 1 | Xerez | 169 |
14 May 23 | Antequera | 0 - 1 | Cádiz | 88 |
14 May 23 | Pvo. Ejido | 1 - 2 | Sanluqueño | 37 |
14 May 23 | Recreativo | 2 - 1 | Betis | 14 |
14 May 23 | Cartagena | 1 - 1 | Roque Lepe | 11 |
14 May 23 | Racing | 0 - 0 | Yeclano | 18 |
14 May 23 | Recreativo | 1 - 1 | UCAM Murcia | 125 |
14 May 23 | Sevilla | 3 - 1 | Mancha Real | 25 |
14 May 23 | Xerez | 3 - 1 | Torremolino | 60 |
14 May 23 | Utrera | 2 - 4 | Vélez CF | 55 |