Ascenso : Bilbao Ath. | |
Playoff Ascenso : Tudelano, Utebo, UD Logroñés, Barakaldo | |
Playoff Descenso : Arenas de Getxo | |
Descenso : Brea, Valle Egüés, Izarra, AD San Juan, Náxara |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Unai Ropero | 19 | DEL | Deportivo Alavés B | ||
2 | Izeta | 17 | DEL | Bilbao Ath. | ||
3 | Jony | 11 | DEL | UD Logroñés | ||
4 | Alex Valiño | 9 | DEL | Arenas de Getxo | ||
5 | Aitor Mañas | 8 | DEL | Deportivo Aragón | ||
6 | Á. Barrero | 7 | DEL | Utebo | ||
7 | M. Sannadi | 7 | DEL | Deportivo Alavés B | ||
8 | Iker Varela | 7 | DEL | Bilbao Ath. | ||
9 | A. Mariezkurrena | 7 | DEL | Real Sociedad C | ||
10 | L. Yurrebaso | 6 | DEL | UD Logroñés | ||
11 | Iñaki Sáenz | 6 | DEF | UD Logroñés | ||
12 | Colau | 6 | DEL | Tudelano | ||
13 | Joel Rodríguez | 6 | DEL | Tudelano | ||
14 | Mikel Arzalluz | 6 | DEL | SD Gernika | ||
15 | M. Pérez | 6 | DEL | Náxara | ||
16 | P. Santiago | 6 | DEL | Barakaldo | ||
17 | Álex Arias | 5 | MED | UD Logroñés | ||
18 | Miguel Díaz | 5 | MED | CD Valle de Egüés | ||
19 | U. Urcelay | 5 | MED | UD Logroñés | ||
20 | Xabi Cortezón | 5 | DEL | Barakaldo |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Joel Rodríguez | 13 | DEL | Tudelano | ||
2 | Reda Ergouai | 13 | DEF | Deportivo Aragón | ||
3 | Morillas | 12 | MED | AD San Juan | ||
4 | Koldo Berasaluce | 12 | DEF | SD Gernika | ||
5 | Huete | 12 | DEF | Arenas de Getxo | ||
6 | Borja Vicent | 11 | DEF | Tudelano | ||
7 | Pablo López | 11 | MED | CD Valle de Egüés | ||
8 | Gaizka Argente | 11 | DEF | SD Gernika | ||
9 | Ramón Riego | 10 | DEF | Tudelano | ||
10 | Viti | 10 | DEF | Náxara | ||
11 | Madariaga | 10 | DEL | Izarra | ||
12 | J. Hernández | 10 | DEF | Utebo | ||
13 | Franki | 10 | DEF | Barbastro | ||
14 | Álvaro Martín | 10 | DEF | Brea | ||
15 | J. Vallejo | 10 | DEF | Deportivo Aragón | ||
16 | A. Pérez | 10 | DEF | Deportivo Alavés B | ||
17 | Julen Zubelzu | 10 | DEF | Real Sociedad C | ||
18 | Borja García | 9 | DEF | Barakaldo | ||
19 | Álvaro García | 9 | MED | Tudelano | ||
20 | H. Iriarte | 9 | DEF | CD Valle de Egüés |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Joel Rodríguez | 3 | DEL | Tudelano | ||
2 | Alex Merino | 3 | MED | Náxara | ||
3 | Gorka Laborda | 2 | DEL | Izarra | ||
4 | Diego Carrio | 2 | POR | Arenas de Getxo | ||
5 | Pablo López | 2 | MED | CD Valle de Egüés | ||
6 | J. Vallejo | 2 | DEF | Deportivo Aragón | ||
7 | Antton Fruniz | 2 | MED | SD Gernika | ||
8 | Aimar Olarra | 2 | DEF | Real Sociedad C | ||
9 | Sagastibeltza | 1 | DEF | Barakaldo | ||
10 | Eneko | 1 | DEF | Izarra | ||
11 | Éder Díez | 1 | DEL | Brea | ||
12 | Óscar Arroyo | 1 | DEF | Barbastro | ||
13 | De Mesa | 1 | DEL | Barbastro | ||
14 | Koldo Berasaluce | 1 | DEF | SD Gernika | ||
15 | P. Gállego | 1 | DEL | Barbastro | ||
16 | Rojo | 1 | DEL | Náxara | ||
17 | Álvaro García | 1 | MED | Tudelano | ||
18 | Toño Jimenez | 1 | MED | Brea | ||
19 | Bengoa | 1 | MED | Izarra | ||
20 | Endika Irigoyen | 1 | DEF | Izarra |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Jon Madrazo | 7 | DEL | UD Logroñés | ||
2 | Iñaki Sáenz | 5 | DEF | UD Logroñés | ||
3 | Diego Suárez | 5 | DEL | Utebo | ||
4 | A. Parra | 5 | MED | SD Gernika | ||
5 | O. Sarriegi | 5 | DEF | Utebo | ||
6 | P. Santiago | 5 | DEL | Barakaldo | ||
7 | Álex Arias | 4 | MED | UD Logroñés | ||
8 | Hugo Rincón | 4 | DEF | Bilbao Ath. | ||
9 | Nene | 4 | DEL | Utebo | ||
10 | Endika | 4 | DEL | Barakaldo | ||
11 | M. Jauregizar | 4 | MED | Bilbao Ath. | ||
12 | A. Olabarrieta | 4 | DEL | Bilbao Ath. | ||
13 | Asier Goti | 3 | DEL | UD Logroñés | ||
14 | Aitor Seguín | 3 | DEL | UD Logroñés | ||
15 | Giorgi Gagua | 3 | DEL | Deportivo Alavés B | ||
16 | Soule | 3 | DEL | Barbastro | ||
17 | Unai García | 3 | DEL | UD Logroñés | ||
18 | I. Pedernales | 3 | DEF | Barakaldo | ||
19 | Imanol | 3 | DEF | Barakaldo | ||
20 | Unai Ropero | 3 | DEL | Deportivo Alavés B |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Izeta | 45 | DEL | Bilbao Ath. | ||
2 | Unai Ropero | 44 | DEL | Deportivo Alavés B | ||
3 | Álex Arias | 40 | MED | UD Logroñés | ||
4 | Jon Madrazo | 39 | DEL | UD Logroñés | ||
5 | Joel Rodríguez | 37 | DEL | Tudelano | ||
6 | Iker Varela | 37 | DEL | Bilbao Ath. | ||
7 | I. Martínez | 36 | DEL | Izarra | ||
8 | I. Martínez | 36 | DEL | Tudelano | ||
9 | Josu Gallastegi | 36 | MED | SD Gernika | ||
10 | Marcos Cuenca | 35 | DEL | Deportivo Aragón | ||
11 | P. Santiago | 35 | DEL | Barakaldo | ||
12 | Iñigo López | 34 | DEL | Bilbao Ath. | ||
13 | M. Sannadi | 34 | DEL | Deportivo Alavés B | ||
14 | Gonpi | 34 | DEL | Barbastro | ||
15 | Jony | 33 | DEL | UD Logroñés | ||
16 | Alex Valiño | 33 | DEL | Arenas de Getxo | ||
17 | A. Olabarrieta | 33 | DEL | Bilbao Ath. | ||
18 | F. Conte | 33 | MED | Deportivo Aragón | ||
19 | I. Telletxea | 33 | MED | Mutilvera | ||
20 | Alex Gómez | 33 | MED | AD San Juan |