10 Sep 21 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | Pizarra CF | ... |
10 Sep 21 | Fútbol |
20:45 |
Torcal CF | ... |
12 Sep 21 | Riogordo | 1 - 1 | Villanueva | ... |
11 Sep 21 | Yunquera | 2 - 2 | Amigos | ... |
12 Sep 21 | CD Monda | 3 - 3 | Atlco. | ... |
12 Sep 21 | UD Ojen |
19:15 |
Casares UD | ... |
11 Sep 21 | Campillos | 3 - 2 | CD La Cala | ... |
12 Sep 21 | Sierra | 5 - 0 | Campanillas | ... |
12 Sep 21 | Torcal CF |
19:30 |
Atlético | ... |
19 Sep 21 | Villanueva | 2 - 0 | Fútbol | ... |
18 Sep 21 | Amigos | 1 - 0 | Riogordo | ... |
18 Sep 21 | Atlco. | 3 - 0 | Yunquera | ... |
18 Sep 21 | Casares UD |
17:00 |
CD Monda | ... |
19 Sep 21 | CD La Cala | 4 - 3 | UD Ojen | ... |
19 Sep 21 | Campanillas | 2 - 5 | Campillos | ... |
19 Sep 21 | Benamiel | 2 - 0 | Sierra | ... |
19 Sep 21 | Pizarra CF |
12:15 |
Torcal CF | ... |
25 Sep 21 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Villanueva | ... |
29 Sep 21 | Fútbol | 4 - 0 | Amigos | ... |
26 Sep 21 | Riogordo | 1 - 3 | Atlco. | ... |
26 Sep 21 | Yunquera |
20:00 |
Casares UD | ... |
25 Sep 21 | CD Monda | 0 - 1 | CD La Cala | ... |
25 Sep 21 | UD Ojen | 4 - 0 | Campanillas | ... |
25 Sep 21 | Campillos | 4 - 2 | Benamiel | ... |
03 Oct 21 | Villanueva | 0 - 4 | Pizarra CF | ... |
06 Oct 21 | Amigos | 1 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
02 Oct 21 | Atlco. | 0 - 4 | Fútbol | ... |
03 Oct 21 | Casares UD | Apl | Riogordo | ... |
03 Oct 21 | CD La Cala | 4 - 0 | Yunquera | ... |
03 Oct 21 | Campanillas | 0 - 3 | CD Monda | ... |
03 Oct 21 | Benamiel | 1 - 1 | UD Ojen | ... |
03 Oct 21 | Sierra | 2 - 0 | Campillos | ... |
03 Oct 21 | Torcal CF |
20:00 |
Villanueva | ... |
09 Oct 21 | Pizarra CF | 4 - 0 | Amigos | ... |
09 Oct 21 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Atlco. | ... |
09 Oct 21 | Fútbol |
16:30 |
Casares UD | ... |
10 Oct 21 | Riogordo | 1 - 2 | CD La Cala | ... |
08 Oct 21 | Yunquera | 1 - 1 | Campanillas | ... |
09 Oct 21 | CD Monda | 1 - 2 | Benamiel | ... |
09 Oct 21 | UD Ojen | 3 - 1 | Sierra | ... |
09 Oct 21 | Amigos | Apl | Torcal CF | ... |
16 Oct 21 | Atlco. | 0 - 2 | Pizarra CF | ... |
16 Oct 21 | Casares UD | Apl | Atlético | ... |
17 Oct 21 | CD La Cala | 2 - 1 | Fútbol | ... |
17 Oct 21 | Campanillas | 2 - 1 | Riogordo | ... |
16 Oct 21 | Benamiel | 4 - 1 | Yunquera | ... |
17 Oct 21 | Sierra | 1 - 3 | CD Monda | ... |
16 Oct 21 | Campillos | 3 - 1 | UD Ojen | ... |
24 Oct 21 | Villanueva | 2 - 0 | Amigos | ... |
24 Oct 21 | Torcal CF | Apl | Atlco. | ... |
24 Oct 21 | Pizarra CF | Apl | Casares UD | ... |
23 Oct 21 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | CD La Cala | ... |
23 Oct 21 | Fútbol | 2 - 1 | Campanillas | ... |
23 Oct 21 | Riogordo | 1 - 2 | Benamiel | ... |
23 Oct 21 | Yunquera | 1 - 1 | Sierra | ... |
23 Oct 21 | CD Monda | 2 - 1 | Campillos | ... |
30 Oct 21 | Atlco. | 0 - 2 | Villanueva | ... |
30 Oct 21 | Casares UD | Apl | Torcal CF | ... |
31 Oct 21 | CD La Cala | 3 - 1 | Pizarra CF | ... |
31 Oct 21 | Campanillas | 4 - 5 | Atlético | ... |
30 Oct 21 | Benamiel | 2 - 3 | Fútbol | ... |
30 Oct 21 | Sierra | 3 - 4 | Riogordo | ... |
29 Oct 21 | Campillos | 3 - 1 | Yunquera | ... |
30 Oct 21 | UD Ojen | 0 - 0 | CD Monda | ... |
07 Nov 21 | Amigos | 1 - 2 | Atlco. | ... |
07 Nov 21 | Villanueva | Apl | Casares UD | ... |
07 Nov 21 | Torcal CF | Apl | CD La Cala | ... |
06 Nov 21 | Pizarra CF | 4 - 1 | Campanillas | ... |
06 Nov 21 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Benamiel | ... |
06 Nov 21 | Fútbol | 3 - 0 | Sierra | ... |
06 Nov 21 | Riogordo | 1 - 1 | Campillos | ... |
07 Nov 21 | Yunquera | 0 - 0 | UD Ojen | ... |
07 Nov 21 | Casares UD |
16:30 |
Amigos | ... |
14 Nov 21 | CD La Cala | 2 - 0 | Villanueva | ... |
14 Nov 21 | Campanillas |
12:30 |
Torcal CF | ... |
13 Nov 21 | Benamiel | 1 - 2 | Pizarra CF | 2 |
12 Nov 21 | Sierra | 0 - 5 | Atlético | ... |
13 Nov 21 | Campillos | 1 - 1 | Fútbol | ... |
13 Nov 21 | UD Ojen | 1 - 1 | Riogordo | ... |
13 Nov 21 | CD Monda | 1 - 0 | Yunquera | ... |
13 Nov 21 | Atlco. |
16:30 |
Casares UD | ... |
20 Nov 21 | Amigos | 0 - 3 | CD La Cala | ... |
21 Nov 21 | Villanueva | 4 - 1 | Campanillas | ... |
21 Nov 21 | Torcal CF |
18:30 |
Benamiel | ... |
20 Nov 21 | Pizarra CF | 3 - 0 | Sierra | ... |
20 Nov 21 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Campillos | ... |
19 Nov 21 | Fútbol | 1 - 3 | UD Ojen | ... |
20 Nov 21 | Riogordo | 2 - 0 | CD Monda | ... |
28 Nov 21 | CD La Cala | 3 - 3 | Atlco. | ... |
28 Nov 21 | Campanillas | 3 - 2 | Amigos | ... |
27 Nov 21 | Benamiel | 2 - 0 | Villanueva | ... |
27 Nov 21 | Sierra |
20:00 |
Torcal CF | ... |
27 Nov 21 | Campillos | 4 - 1 | Pizarra CF | ... |
27 Nov 21 | UD Ojen | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
27 Nov 21 | CD Monda | 2 - 0 | Fútbol | ... |
27 Nov 21 | Yunquera | 3 - 1 | Riogordo | ... |
27 Nov 21 | Casares UD |
19:05 |
CD La Cala | ... |
04 Dic 21 | Atlco. | 6 - 0 | Campanillas | ... |
02 Dic 21 | Amigos | 1 - 2 | Benamiel | ... |
03 Dic 21 | Villanueva | 2 - 0 | Sierra | ... |
03 Dic 21 | Torcal CF |
20:30 |
Campillos | ... |
04 Dic 21 | Pizarra CF | 1 - 1 | UD Ojen | ... |
05 Dic 21 | Atlético | 3 - 1 | CD Monda | ... |
03 Dic 21 | Fútbol | 5 - 0 | Yunquera | ... |
03 Dic 21 | Campanillas |
21:00 |
Casares UD | ... |
12 Dic 21 | Benamiel | 3 - 1 | Atlco. | ... |
11 Dic 21 | Sierra | 2 - 0 | Amigos | ... |
11 Dic 21 | Campillos | 1 - 1 | Villanueva | ... |
11 Dic 21 | UD Ojen |
18:00 |
Torcal CF | ... |
11 Dic 21 | CD Monda | 3 - 2 | Pizarra CF | ... |
11 Dic 21 | Yunquera | 3 - 5 | Atlético | ... |
10 Dic 21 | Riogordo | 3 - 0 | Fútbol | ... |
19 Dic 21 | CD La Cala | 4 - 1 | Campanillas | ... |
19 Dic 21 | Casares UD |
12:30 |
Benamiel | ... |
18 Dic 21 | Atlco. | 1 - 0 | Sierra | 1 |
19 Dic 21 | Amigos | 1 - 3 | Campillos | ... |
19 Dic 21 | Villanueva | 3 - 1 | UD Ojen | ... |
19 Dic 21 | Torcal CF |
17:30 |
CD Monda | ... |
18 Dic 21 | Pizarra CF | 3 - 1 | Yunquera | ... |
18 Dic 21 | Atlético | 4 - 2 | Riogordo | ... |
09 Ene 22 | Benamiel | 7 - 1 | CD La Cala | ... |
09 Ene 22 | Sierra | Apl | Casares UD | ... |
26 Ene 22 | Campillos | 0 - 2 | Atlco. | ... |
09 Ene 22 | UD Ojen | 1 - 0 | Amigos | ... |
26 Feb 22 | CD Monda | 0 - 2 | Villanueva | ... |
26 Feb 22 | Yunquera | Apl | Torcal CF | ... |
08 Ene 22 | Riogordo | 1 - 2 | Pizarra CF | ... |
08 Ene 22 | Fútbol | 2 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
16 Ene 22 | Campanillas | 4 - 2 | Benamiel | ... |
16 Ene 22 | CD La Cala | 3 - 1 | Sierra | ... |
16 Ene 22 | Casares UD |
12:30 |
Campillos | ... |
15 Ene 22 | Atlco. | 2 - 2 | UD Ojen | ... |
02 Feb 22 | Amigos | 3 - 1 | CD Monda | ... |
16 Ene 22 | Villanueva | 1 - 3 | Yunquera | ... |
16 Ene 22 | Torcal CF |
18:00 |
Riogordo | ... |
16 Ene 22 | Pizarra CF | 3 - 1 | Fútbol | ... |
22 Ene 22 | Pizarra CF | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
22 Ene 22 | Torcal CF |
16:30 |
Fútbol | ... |
23 Ene 22 | Villanueva | 2 - 3 | Riogordo | ... |
23 Ene 22 | Amigos | 1 - 1 | Yunquera | ... |
22 Ene 22 | Atlco. | 3 - 2 | CD Monda | ... |
22 Ene 22 | Casares UD |
17:00 |
UD Ojen | ... |
23 Ene 22 | CD La Cala | 0 - 3 | Campillos | ... |
23 Ene 22 | Campanillas | 2 - 4 | Sierra | ... |
23 Ene 22 | Atlético |
18:30 |
Torcal CF | ... |
29 Ene 22 | Fútbol | 1 - 0 | Villanueva | ... |
29 Ene 22 | Riogordo | 1 - 0 | Amigos | ... |
29 Ene 22 | Yunquera | 2 - 0 | Atlco. | ... |
29 Ene 22 | CD Monda |
16:30 |
Casares UD | ... |
29 Ene 22 | UD Ojen | 0 - 1 | CD La Cala | ... |
29 Ene 22 | Campillos | 4 - 2 | Campanillas | ... |
30 Ene 22 | Sierra | 3 - 1 | Benamiel | ... |
30 Ene 22 | Torcal CF | Apl | Pizarra CF | ... |
06 Mar 22 | Villanueva | 2 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
05 Feb 22 | Amigos | 0 - 2 | Fútbol | ... |
05 Feb 22 | Atlco. | 5 - 0 | Riogordo | ... |
05 Feb 22 | Casares UD | Apl | Yunquera | ... |
06 Feb 22 | CD La Cala | 2 - 2 | CD Monda | ... |
06 Feb 22 | Campanillas | 0 - 2 | UD Ojen | ... |
05 Feb 22 | Benamiel | 0 - 0 | Campillos | ... |
12 Feb 22 | Pizarra CF | 3 - 0 | Villanueva | ... |
12 Feb 22 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Amigos | ... |
13 Feb 22 | Fútbol | 4 - 1 | Atlco. | ... |
13 Feb 22 | Riogordo | Apl | Casares UD | ... |
12 Feb 22 | Yunquera | 1 - 3 | CD La Cala | ... |
12 Feb 22 | CD Monda | 6 - 1 | Campanillas | ... |
13 Feb 22 | UD Ojen | 1 - 1 | Benamiel | ... |
12 Feb 22 | Campillos | 3 - 0 | Sierra | ... |
12 Feb 22 | Villanueva | Apl | Torcal CF | ... |
20 Feb 22 | Amigos | 3 - 3 | Pizarra CF | ... |
19 Feb 22 | Atlco. | 2 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
19 Feb 22 | Casares UD | Apl | Fútbol | ... |
20 Feb 22 | CD La Cala | 1 - 0 | Riogordo | ... |
20 Feb 22 | Campanillas | 3 - 3 | Yunquera | ... |
20 Feb 22 | Benamiel | 4 - 1 | CD Monda | ... |
19 Feb 22 | Sierra | 4 - 1 | UD Ojen | ... |
19 Feb 22 | Torcal CF | Apl | Amigos | ... |
05 Mar 22 | Pizarra CF | 5 - 1 | Atlco. | ... |
05 Mar 22 | Atlético | Apl | Casares UD | ... |
05 Mar 22 | Fútbol | 2 - 2 | CD La Cala | ... |
05 Mar 22 | Riogordo | 3 - 1 | Campanillas | ... |
05 Mar 22 | Yunquera | 1 - 1 | Benamiel | ... |
05 Mar 22 | CD Monda | 4 - 0 | Sierra | ... |
05 Mar 22 | UD Ojen | 0 - 4 | Campillos | ... |
07 Abr 22 | Amigos | 1 - 2 | Villanueva | ... |
07 Abr 22 | Atlco. | Apl | Torcal CF | ... |
07 Abr 22 | Casares UD | Apl | Pizarra CF | ... |
13 Mar 22 | CD La Cala | 2 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
13 Mar 22 | Campanillas | 2 - 4 | Fútbol | ... |
13 Mar 22 | Benamiel | 5 - 0 | Riogordo | ... |
13 Mar 22 | Sierra | 2 - 2 | Yunquera | ... |
12 Mar 22 | Campillos | 5 - 0 | CD Monda | ... |
20 Mar 22 | Villanueva | 1 - 2 | Atlco. | ... |
20 Mar 22 | Torcal CF | Apl | Casares UD | ... |
19 Mar 22 | Pizarra CF | 3 - 0 | CD La Cala | ... |
19 Mar 22 | Atlético | 4 - 0 | Campanillas | ... |
19 Mar 22 | Fútbol | 2 - 1 | Benamiel | ... |
19 Mar 22 | Riogordo | 5 - 1 | Sierra | ... |
19 Mar 22 | Yunquera | 1 - 0 | Campillos | ... |
19 Mar 22 | CD Monda | 3 - 0 | UD Ojen | ... |
26 Mar 22 | Atlco. | 5 - 3 | Amigos | ... |
26 Mar 22 | Casares UD | Apl | Villanueva | ... |
26 Mar 22 | CD La Cala | Apl | Torcal CF | ... |
27 Mar 22 | Campanillas | 2 - 6 | Pizarra CF | ... |
27 Mar 22 | Benamiel | 2 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
26 Mar 22 | Sierra | 1 - 3 | Fútbol | ... |
26 Mar 22 | Campillos | 3 - 0 | Riogordo | ... |
26 Mar 22 | UD Ojen | 1 - 3 | Yunquera | ... |
26 Mar 22 | Amigos | Apl | Casares UD | ... |
03 Abr 22 | Villanueva | 3 - 2 | CD La Cala | ... |
03 Abr 22 | Torcal CF | Apl | Campanillas | ... |
02 Abr 22 | Pizarra CF | 1 - 0 | Benamiel | ... |
03 Abr 22 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | Sierra | ... |
02 Abr 22 | Fútbol | 2 - 1 | Campillos | 1 |
03 Abr 22 | Riogordo | 3 - 2 | UD Ojen | ... |
02 Abr 22 | Yunquera | 2 - 0 | CD Monda | ... |
02 Abr 22 | Casares UD | Apl | Atlco. | ... |
09 Abr 22 | CD La Cala | 2 - 1 | Amigos | ... |
10 Abr 22 | Campanillas | 3 - 2 | Villanueva | ... |
10 Abr 22 | Benamiel | Apl | Torcal CF | ... |
10 Abr 22 | Sierra | 3 - 2 | Pizarra CF | ... |
09 Abr 22 | Campillos | 4 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
10 Abr 22 | UD Ojen | 0 - 1 | Fútbol | ... |
10 Abr 22 | CD Monda | 2 - 1 | Riogordo | ... |
23 Abr 22 | Atlco. | 1 - 0 | CD La Cala | ... |
24 Abr 22 | Amigos | 0 - 2 | Campanillas | ... |
22 Abr 22 | Villanueva | 1 - 2 | Benamiel | ... |
22 Abr 22 | Torcal CF | Apl | Sierra | ... |
23 Abr 22 | Pizarra CF | 3 - 1 | Campillos | ... |
24 Abr 22 | Atlético | 3 - 0 | UD Ojen | ... |
23 Abr 22 | Fútbol | 2 - 1 | CD Monda | ... |
24 Abr 22 | Riogordo | 3 - 2 | Yunquera | ... |
24 Abr 22 | CD La Cala | Apl | Casares UD | ... |
01 May 22 | Campanillas | 2 - 5 | Atlco. | ... |
01 May 22 | Benamiel | 5 - 3 | Amigos | ... |
30 Abr 22 | Sierra | 0 - 2 | Villanueva | ... |
30 Abr 22 | Campillos | Apl | Torcal CF | ... |
01 May 22 | UD Ojen | 1 - 3 | Pizarra CF | ... |
30 Abr 22 | CD Monda | 5 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
30 Abr 22 | Yunquera | 0 - 1 | Fútbol | ... |
30 Abr 22 | Casares UD | Apl | Campanillas | ... |
07 May 22 | Atlco. | 2 - 1 | Benamiel | ... |
08 May 22 | Amigos | 4 - 6 | Sierra | ... |
08 May 22 | Villanueva | 2 - 4 | Campillos | ... |
08 May 22 | Torcal CF | Apl | UD Ojen | ... |
07 May 22 | Pizarra CF | 2 - 1 | CD Monda | ... |
08 May 22 | Atlético | 5 - 4 | Yunquera | ... |
08 May 22 | Fútbol | 1 - 1 | Riogordo | ... |
15 May 22 | Campanillas | 2 - 9 | CD La Cala | ... |
15 May 22 | Benamiel | Apl | Casares UD | ... |
14 May 22 | Sierra | 2 - 2 | Atlco. | ... |
13 May 22 | Campillos | 5 - 1 | Amigos | ... |
15 May 22 | UD Ojen | 0 - 5 | Villanueva | ... |
15 May 22 | CD Monda | Apl | Torcal CF | ... |
15 May 22 | Yunquera | 1 - 2 | Pizarra CF | ... |
14 May 22 | Riogordo | 4 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
21 May 22 | CD La Cala | 1 - 0 | Benamiel | ... |
21 May 22 | Casares UD | Apl | Sierra | ... |
21 May 22 | Atlco. | 0 - 2 | Campillos | ... |
19 May 22 | Amigos | 2 - 5 | UD Ojen | ... |
22 May 22 | Villanueva | 1 - 3 | CD Monda | ... |
22 May 22 | Torcal CF | Apl | Yunquera | ... |
19 May 22 | Pizarra CF | 2 - 1 | Riogordo | ... |
22 May 22 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Fútbol | ... |
27 May 22 | Benamiel | 4 - 0 | Campanillas | ... |
29 May 22 | Sierra | 0 - 0 | CD La Cala | ... |
29 May 22 | Campillos | Apl | Casares UD | ... |
29 May 22 | UD Ojen | 2 - 1 | Atlco. | ... |
28 May 22 | CD Monda | 5 - 1 | Amigos | ... |
29 May 22 | Yunquera | 0 - 1 | Villanueva | ... |
29 May 22 | Riogordo | Apl | Torcal CF | ... |
27 May 22 | Fútbol | 2 - 1 | Pizarra CF | ... |