01 Sep 19 | Moraleja | 0 - 2 | Piornal | ... |
01 Sep 19 | Zarceño | 1 - 2 | Chinato | ... |
01 Sep 19 | Calamonte | 1 - 2 | Montehermos | ... |
01 Sep 19 | Serván | 1 - 0 | Amanecer | ... |
01 Sep 19 | Álvaro | 2 - 0 | Hurdes | ... |
01 Sep 19 | Talayuela | 4 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
01 Sep 19 | Valdefuente | 4 - 1 | Guareña | ... |
01 Sep 19 | CF Jaraíz | 2 - 5 | Malpartida | ... |
08 Sep 19 | Piornal | 0 - 2 | CF Jaraíz | ... |
08 Sep 19 | Chinato | 3 - 2 | Moraleja | ... |
08 Sep 19 | Montehermos | 3 - 0 | Zarceño | ... |
08 Sep 19 | Amanecer | 1 - 0 | Calamonte | ... |
08 Sep 19 | Hurdes | 1 - 2 | Serván | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Atlético | 0 - 2 | Álvaro | ... |
08 Sep 19 | Guareña | 2 - 0 | Talayuela | ... |
09 Sep 19 | Malpartida | 1 - 0 | Valdefuente | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Piornal | 0 - 3 | Chinato | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Moraleja | 1 - 1 | Montehermos | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Zarceño | 1 - 6 | Amanecer | 1 |
15 Sep 19 | Calamonte | 6 - 2 | Hurdes | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Serván | 3 - 1 | Atlético | 1 |
15 Sep 19 | Álvaro | 5 - 1 | Guareña | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Talayuela | 1 - 5 | Malpartida | ... |
15 Sep 19 | CF Jaraíz | 2 - 1 | Valdefuente | ... |
22 Sep 19 | Chinato | 2 - 1 | CF Jaraíz | ... |
22 Sep 19 | Montehermos | 1 - 0 | Piornal | ... |
22 Sep 19 | Amanecer | 3 - 1 | Moraleja | ... |
22 Sep 19 | Hurdes | 2 - 1 | Zarceño | ... |
22 Sep 19 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Calamonte | ... |
22 Sep 19 | Guareña | 1 - 1 | Serván | ... |
22 Sep 19 | Malpartida | 2 - 0 | Álvaro | ... |
22 Sep 19 | Valdefuente | 4 - 3 | Talayuela | ... |
05 Oct 19 | Montehermos | 0 - 2 | CF Jaraíz | ... |
06 Oct 19 | Amanecer | 2 - 2 | Chinato | ... |
06 Oct 19 | Hurdes | 2 - 0 | Piornal | ... |
06 Oct 19 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Moraleja | ... |
06 Oct 19 | Guareña | 1 - 2 | Zarceño | 1 |
06 Oct 19 | Malpartida | 1 - 1 | Calamonte | ... |
06 Oct 19 | Valdefuente | 2 - 1 | Serván | ... |
06 Oct 19 | Talayuela | 1 - 1 | Álvaro | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Amanecer | 6 - 0 | Hurdes | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Montehermos | 3 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Chinato | 2 - 1 | Guareña | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Piornal | 0 - 1 | Malpartida | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Moraleja | 1 - 2 | Valdefuente | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Zarceño | 1 - 5 | Talayuela | 1 |
27 Oct 19 | Calamonte | 0 - 0 | Álvaro | 1 |
27 Oct 19 | CF Jaraíz | 2 - 3 | Serván | ... |
01 Nov 19 | Hurdes | 1 - 3 | CF Jaraíz | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Atlético | 3 - 2 | Amanecer | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Guareña | 2 - 0 | Montehermos | ... |
01 Nov 19 | Malpartida | 1 - 3 | Chinato | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Valdefuente | 6 - 1 | Piornal | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Talayuela | 3 - 0 | Moraleja | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Álvaro | 4 - 2 | Zarceño | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Serván | 2 - 1 | Calamonte | 1 |
10 Nov 19 | Hurdes | 2 - 3 | Atlético | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Amanecer | 1 - 1 | Guareña | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Montehermos | 0 - 2 | Malpartida | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Chinato | 1 - 0 | Valdefuente | ... |
06 Dic 19 | Piornal | 1 - 2 | Talayuela | 1 |
10 Nov 19 | Moraleja | 2 - 5 | Álvaro | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Zarceño | 3 - 1 | Serván | ... |
09 Nov 19 | CF Jaraíz | 1 - 4 | Calamonte | ... |
06 Dic 19 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | CF Jaraíz | 1 |
17 Nov 19 | Guareña | 4 - 0 | Hurdes | ... |
17 Nov 19 | Malpartida | 1 - 1 | Amanecer | ... |
17 Nov 19 | Valdefuente | 2 - 2 | Montehermos | ... |
17 Nov 19 | Talayuela | 1 - 2 | Chinato | ... |
17 Nov 19 | Álvaro | 4 - 1 | Piornal | ... |
17 Nov 19 | Serván | 2 - 1 | Moraleja | ... |
17 Nov 19 | Calamonte | 4 - 1 | Zarceño | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Atlético | 1 - 5 | Guareña | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Hurdes | 2 - 2 | Malpartida | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Amanecer | 3 - 0 | Valdefuente | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Montehermos | 1 - 0 | Talayuela | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Chinato | 0 - 5 | Álvaro | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Piornal | 1 - 3 | Serván | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Moraleja | 2 - 1 | Calamonte | ... |
24 Nov 19 | CF Jaraíz | 5 - 2 | Zarceño | ... |
01 Dic 19 | CF Jaraíz | 3 - 1 | Guareña | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Malpartida | 0 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Valdefuente | 6 - 1 | Hurdes | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Talayuela | 1 - 0 | Amanecer | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Álvaro | 2 - 3 | Montehermos | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Serván | 1 - 1 | Chinato | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Calamonte | 0 - 1 | Piornal | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Zarceño | 2 - 3 | Moraleja | ... |
15 Dic 19 | Guareña | 2 - 1 | Malpartida | 1 |
15 Dic 19 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Valdefuente | ... |
15 Dic 19 | Hurdes | 3 - 1 | Talayuela | ... |
15 Dic 19 | Amanecer | 1 - 0 | Álvaro | ... |
15 Dic 19 | Montehermos | 3 - 2 | Serván | ... |
15 Dic 19 | Chinato | 4 - 1 | Calamonte | ... |
15 Dic 19 | Piornal | 1 - 1 | Zarceño | ... |
14 Dic 19 | Moraleja | 3 - 3 | CF Jaraíz | ... |
22 Dic 19 | Piornal | 2 - 2 | Moraleja | ... |
21 Dic 19 | Chinato | 1 - 0 | Zarceño | ... |
22 Dic 19 | Montehermos | 3 - 0 | Calamonte | ... |
22 Dic 19 | Amanecer | 2 - 1 | Serván | ... |
21 Dic 19 | Hurdes | 0 - 1 | Álvaro | ... |
22 Dic 19 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Talayuela | ... |
22 Dic 19 | Guareña | 2 - 1 | Valdefuente | ... |
21 Dic 19 | Malpartida | 1 - 0 | CF Jaraíz | ... |
12 Ene 20 | CF Jaraíz | 1 - 0 | Piornal | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Moraleja | 1 - 1 | Chinato | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Zarceño | 2 - 3 | Montehermos | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Calamonte | 0 - 4 | Amanecer | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Serván | 4 - 1 | Hurdes | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Álvaro | 5 - 3 | Atlético | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Talayuela | 2 - 0 | Guareña | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Valdefuente | 1 - 1 | Malpartida | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Chinato | 2 - 0 | Piornal | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Montehermos | 0 - 5 | Moraleja | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Amanecer | 3 - 0 | Zarceño | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Hurdes | 4 - 0 | Calamonte | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Serván | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Guareña | 4 - 0 | Álvaro | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Malpartida | 3 - 0 | Talayuela | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Valdefuente | 3 - 2 | CF Jaraíz | ... |
26 Ene 20 | CF Jaraíz | 0 - 0 | Chinato | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Piornal | 1 - 0 | Montehermos | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Moraleja | 2 - 0 | Amanecer | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Zarceño | 3 - 1 | Hurdes | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Calamonte | 2 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Serván | 4 - 2 | Guareña | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Álvaro | 4 - 2 | Malpartida | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Talayuela | 3 - 1 | Valdefuente | ... |
02 Feb 20 | Montehermos | 1 - 1 | Chinato | ... |
02 Feb 20 | Amanecer | 2 - 0 | Piornal | ... |
02 Feb 20 | Hurdes | 1 - 1 | Moraleja | ... |
02 Feb 20 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Zarceño | ... |
02 Feb 20 | Guareña | 3 - 0 | Calamonte | ... |
02 Feb 20 | Malpartida | 1 - 2 | Serván | ... |
02 Feb 20 | Valdefuente | 2 - 1 | Álvaro | ... |
02 Feb 20 | Talayuela | 1 - 0 | CF Jaraíz | ... |
09 Feb 20 | CF Jaraíz | 0 - 1 | Montehermos | ... |
09 Feb 20 | Chinato | 0 - 2 | Amanecer | ... |
09 Feb 20 | Piornal | 2 - 1 | Hurdes | ... |
09 Feb 20 | Moraleja | 4 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
09 Feb 20 | Zarceño | 0 - 3 | Guareña | ... |
09 Feb 20 | Calamonte | 3 - 1 | Malpartida | ... |
09 Feb 20 | Serván | 3 - 2 | Valdefuente | 1 |
09 Feb 20 | Álvaro | 1 - 2 | Talayuela | ... |
16 Feb 20 | Amanecer | 0 - 0 | Montehermos | ... |
16 Feb 20 | Hurdes | 1 - 4 | Chinato | ... |
16 Feb 20 | Atlético | 5 - 1 | Piornal | ... |
16 Feb 20 | Guareña | 2 - 0 | Moraleja | ... |
16 Feb 20 | Malpartida | 1 - 1 | Zarceño | ... |
16 Feb 20 | Valdefuente | 4 - 0 | Calamonte | ... |
16 Feb 20 | Talayuela | 2 - 0 | Serván | ... |
16 Feb 20 | Álvaro | 4 - 0 | CF Jaraíz | ... |
23 Feb 20 | CF Jaraíz | 0 - 2 | Amanecer | ... |
22 Feb 20 | Montehermos | 1 - 1 | Hurdes | ... |
21 Feb 20 | Chinato | 3 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Piornal | 1 - 2 | Guareña | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Moraleja | Apl | Malpartida | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Zarceño | 2 - 3 | Valdefuente | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Calamonte | 3 - 3 | Talayuela | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Serván | 3 - 2 | Álvaro | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Hurdes | 1 - 1 | Amanecer | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Atlético | 0 - 2 | Montehermos | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Guareña | 1 - 2 | Chinato | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Malpartida | 1 - 0 | Piornal | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Valdefuente | 4 - 0 | Moraleja | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Talayuela | 4 - 0 | Zarceño | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Álvaro | 2 - 1 | Calamonte | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Serván | 4 - 1 | CF Jaraíz | ... |
08 Mar 20 | CF Jaraíz | 0 - 2 | Hurdes | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Amanecer | 5 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Montehermos | 3 - 0 | Guareña | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Chinato | 2 - 0 | Malpartida | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Piornal | 2 - 2 | Valdefuente | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Moraleja | 3 - 2 | Talayuela | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Zarceño | 3 - 2 | Álvaro | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Calamonte | 3 - 1 | Serván | ... |