|
27 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Acassuso | x-x | Laferrere | más información ... |
|
27 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Argentino Merlo | x-x | Liniers | más información ... |
|
27 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Colegiales | x-x | Midland | más información ... |
|
27 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Dock Sud | x-x | Fénix Bs As | más información ... |
|
27 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Excursionistas | x-x | Deportivo Merlo | más información ... |
|
27 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Flandria | x-x | Arg. Quilmes | más información ... |
|
27 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Sacachispas | x-x | Villa Dálmine | más información ... |
|
27 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
San Martín Burzaco | x-x | Cañuelas | más información ... |
|
27 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Sportivo Italiano | x-x | Comunicaciones | más información ... |
|
27 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
UAI Urquiza | x-x | Los Andes | más información ... |
|
27 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Villa San Carlos | x-x | Dep. Armenio | más información ... |
Series Finales : Acassuso |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | N. Toloza | 5 | DEL | Colegiales | ||
2 | M. Tunessi | 4 | DEL | Comunicaciones | ||
3 | Facundo Lando | 4 | DEF | Arg. Quilmes | ||
4 | L. Barrios | 3 | DEF | Excursionistas | ||
5 | J. Barbieri | 3 | DEL | Dep. Armenio | ||
6 | M. Landáburu | 3 | DEL | Argentino Merlo | ||
7 | O. Padovani | 3 | DEL | Villa San Carlos | ||
8 | Matías Abbruzzese | 3 | MED | Fénix Bs As | ||
9 | N. Fernandez | 3 | DEL | UAI Urquiza | ||
10 | D. Aguirre | 2 | DEL | Acassuso | ||
11 | S. Sosa | 2 | DEL | Comunicaciones | ||
12 | M. Linas | 2 | DEL | Liniers | ||
13 | A. Salvador | 2 | MED | Argentino Merlo | ||
14 | E. Trejo | 2 | MED | Laferrere | ||
15 | Á. López | 2 | DEL | Arg. Quilmes | ||
16 | M. Fernández | 2 | MED | Excursionistas | ||
17 | Y. García | 2 | DEL | Sacachispas | ||
18 | Bruno Báez | 2 | DEL | Cañuelas | ||
19 | F. Rodríguez | 2 | MED | Los Andes | ||
20 | U. Ojeda | 2 | MED | Cañuelas |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Bazán | 5 | DEF | San Martín Burzaco | ||
2 | A. Coronel | 4 | DEF | Comunicaciones | ||
3 | L. Barrios | 4 | DEF | Excursionistas | ||
4 | N. Sica | 4 | MED | Dep. Armenio | ||
5 | L. López | 4 | MED | Los Andes | ||
6 | E. Ortiz | 4 | DEF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
7 | G. Miceli | 4 | MED | Deportivo Merlo | ||
8 | L. Monti | 4 | MED | Deportivo Merlo | ||
9 | J. Chacón | 4 | DEF | Deportivo Merlo | ||
10 | Jonatan | 4 | DEF | Sacachispas | ||
11 | E. Filippetto | 3 | DEF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
12 | J. Silva | 3 | MED | Villa San Carlos | ||
13 | R. Lugo | 3 | POR | Argentino Merlo | ||
14 | J. Banegas | 3 | DEF | Laferrere | ||
15 | M. Jara | 3 | POR | UAI Urquiza | ||
16 | F. Slezack | 3 | DEF | Villa San Carlos | ||
17 | M. Puch | 3 | MED | Villa Dálmine | ||
18 | A. Ávalos | 3 | MED | Dock Sud | ||
19 | L. Muller | 3 | DEF | Comunicaciones | ||
20 | G. Carrasco | 3 | DEF | Los Andes |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | F. Slezack | 2 | DEF | Villa San Carlos | ||
2 | R. Lugo | 1 | POR | Argentino Merlo | ||
3 | N. Miracco | 1 | DEL | Deportivo Merlo | ||
4 | E. Cohen | 1 | DEF | Acassuso | ||
5 | L. Muller | 1 | DEF | Comunicaciones | ||
6 | J. Zárate | 1 | DEL | Flandria | ||
7 | E. Ortiz | 1 | DEF | UAI Urquiza | ||
8 | C. Ordoñez | 1 | DEF | Dep. Armenio | ||
9 | F. Arébalo | 1 | DEF | Laferrere | ||
10 | G. Miceli | 1 | MED | Deportivo Merlo | ||
11 | N. Velazco | 1 | MED | Fénix Bs As | ||
12 | G. Gómez | 1 | DEL | Midland | ||
13 | A. Barquett | 1 | DEF | Cañuelas | ||
14 | L. Laborda | 1 | MED | Comunicaciones | ||
15 | N. Troxler | 1 | DEF | Dep. Armenio | ||
16 | M. Fernández | 1 | MED | Excursionistas | ||
17 | G. Aguirre | 1 | DEF | UAI Urquiza | ||
18 | E. Moschen | 1 | DEF | Sacachispas | ||
19 | I. Gauna | 1 | DEF | Villa Dálmine | ||
20 | I. Tierno | 1 | MED | Laferrere |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | L. Barrios | 11 | DEF | Excursionistas | ||
2 | N. Toloza | 11 | DEL | Colegiales | ||
3 | M. Sagristiani | 10 | MED | Flandria | ||
4 | Tomás Romero | 10 | MED | Villa San Carlos | ||
5 | M. Bazán | 9 | DEF | San Martín Burzaco | ||
6 | F. Giménez | 9 | DEL | Acassuso | ||
7 | M. Giménez | 9 | MED | Argentino Merlo | ||
8 | U. Ojeda | 9 | MED | Cañuelas | ||
9 | A. Vázquez | 9 | MED | Comunicaciones | ||
10 | J. Silva | 9 | MED | Villa San Carlos | ||
11 | J. Cristaldo | 9 | MED | Sacachispas | ||
12 | Á. López | 9 | DEL | Arg. Quilmes | ||
13 | F. Bustamante | 9 | MED | Flandria | ||
14 | B. Mariani | 9 | DEL | Villa San Carlos | ||
15 | J. Roth | 9 | MED | San Martín Burzaco | ||
16 | S. Martínez | 9 | MED | Dock Sud | ||
17 | L. Nunez | 9 | DEL | Dock Sud | ||
18 | I. Kestler | 8 | DEL | Los Andes | ||
19 | M. Tunessi | 8 | DEL | Comunicaciones | ||
20 | E. Pío | 8 | MED | Colegiales |