14 Ago 10 | Várpalotai | 0 - 3 | Lipot SK | ... |
14 Ago 10 | Celldömöl | 0 - 2 | Zalaegersze | ... |
14 Ago 10 | Buk TK | 0 - 2 | Balatonfür | ... |
14 Ago 10 | Köszegi | 1 - 2 | Csornai SE | ... |
14 Ago 10 | Héviz FC | 4 - 2 | Badacsonyto | ... |
14 Ago 10 | Soproni | 3 - 1 | Szombathely | ... |
15 Ago 10 | Répcelaki | 1 - 4 | Sárvári | ... |
15 Ago 10 | Lombard | 5 - 0 | Mosonmagyar | ... |
20 Ago 10 | Szombathely | 8 - 0 | Várpalotai | ... |
21 Ago 10 | Sárvári | 1 - 1 | Héviz FC | ... |
21 Ago 10 | Mosonmagyar | 0 - 0 | Soproni | ... |
21 Ago 10 | Balatonfür | 0 - 2 | Celldömöl | ... |
21 Ago 10 | Badacsonyto | 2 - 4 | Lombard | ... |
21 Ago 10 | Csornai SE | 0 - 4 | Répcelaki | ... |
22 Ago 10 | Lipot SK | 4 - 1 | Buk TK | ... |
22 Ago 10 | Zalaegersze | 2 - 1 | Köszegi | ... |
28 Ago 10 | Köszegi | 1 - 0 | Balatonfür | ... |
28 Ago 10 | Celldömöl | 2 - 3 | Lipot SK | ... |
28 Ago 10 | Buk TK | 1 - 1 | Szombathely | ... |
28 Ago 10 | Várpalotai | 2 - 3 | Mosonmagyar | ... |
28 Ago 10 | Héviz FC | 4 - 1 | Répcelaki | ... |
28 Ago 10 | Csornai SE | 4 - 3 | Zalaegersze | ... |
28 Ago 10 | Soproni | 2 - 1 | Badacsonyto | ... |
29 Ago 10 | Lombard | 1 - 0 | Sárvári | ... |
04 Sep 10 | Héviz FC | 2 - 0 | Csornai SE | ... |
04 Sep 10 | Badacsonyto | 0 - 1 | Várpalotai | ... |
04 Sep 10 | Mosonmagyar | 1 - 0 | Buk TK | ... |
04 Sep 10 | Balatonfür | 1 - 3 | Zalaegersze | ... |
05 Sep 10 | Répcelaki | 1 - 2 | Lombard | ... |
05 Sep 10 | Sárvári | 0 - 3 | Soproni | ... |
05 Sep 10 | Szombathely | 0 - 2 | Celldömöl | ... |
05 Sep 10 | Lipot SK | 5 - 0 | Köszegi | ... |
11 Sep 10 | Köszegi | 1 - 4 | Szombathely | ... |
11 Sep 10 | Celldömöl | 1 - 1 | Mosonmagyar | ... |
11 Sep 10 | Buk TK | 0 - 0 | Badacsonyto | ... |
11 Sep 10 | Várpalotai | 1 - 3 | Sárvári | ... |
11 Sep 10 | Csornai SE | 1 - 1 | Balatonfür | ... |
11 Sep 10 | Soproni | 4 - 2 | Répcelaki | ... |
12 Sep 10 | Lombard | 1 - 1 | Héviz FC | ... |
12 Sep 10 | Zalaegersze | 2 - 0 | Lipot SK | ... |
18 Sep 10 | Héviz FC | 2 - 0 | Soproni | ... |
18 Sep 10 | Badacsonyto | 3 - 1 | Celldömöl | ... |
18 Sep 10 | Mosonmagyar | 4 - 1 | Köszegi | ... |
19 Sep 10 | Lombard | 1 - 1 | Csornai SE | ... |
19 Sep 10 | Répcelaki | 4 - 2 | Várpalotai | ... |
19 Sep 10 | Sárvári | 1 - 2 | Buk TK | ... |
19 Sep 10 | Szombathely | 0 - 2 | Zalaegersze | ... |
19 Sep 10 | Lipot SK | 1 - 2 | Balatonfür | ... |
25 Sep 10 | Köszegi | 1 - 2 | Badacsonyto | ... |
25 Sep 10 | Celldömöl | 2 - 2 | Sárvári | ... |
25 Sep 10 | Buk TK | 0 - 0 | Répcelaki | ... |
25 Sep 10 | Várpalotai | 1 - 0 | Héviz FC | ... |
25 Sep 10 | Soproni | 2 - 4 | Lombard | ... |
25 Sep 10 | Balatonfür | 1 - 1 | Szombathely | ... |
25 Sep 10 | Csornai SE | 6 - 1 | Lipot SK | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Zalaegersze | 2 - 1 | Mosonmagyar | ... |
02 Oct 10 | Héviz FC | 2 - 0 | Buk TK | ... |
02 Oct 10 | Soproni | 7 - 0 | Csornai SE | ... |
02 Oct 10 | Badacsonyto | 0 - 6 | Zalaegersze | ... |
02 Oct 10 | Mosonmagyar | 1 - 0 | Balatonfür | ... |
03 Oct 10 | Lombard | 1 - 0 | Várpalotai | ... |
03 Oct 10 | Répcelaki | 0 - 4 | Celldömöl | ... |
03 Oct 10 | Sárvári | 3 - 1 | Köszegi | ... |
03 Oct 10 | Szombathely | 0 - 0 | Lipot SK | ... |
07 Oct 10 | Celldömöl | 0 - 1 | Héviz FC | ... |
27 Nov 10 | Köszegi | 1 - 3 | Répcelaki | ... |
27 Nov 10 | Buk TK | 1 - 2 | Lombard | ... |
27 Nov 10 | Balatonfür | 1 - 0 | Badacsonyto | ... |
28 Nov 10 | Lipot SK | 2 - 2 | Mosonmagyar | ... |
28 Nov 10 | Csornai SE | 0 - 2 | Szombathely | ... |
28 Nov 10 | Zalaegersze | 2 - 1 | Sárvári | ... |
15 Mar 11 | Várpalotai | 0 - 2 | Soproni | ... |
16 Oct 10 | Héviz FC | 5 - 0 | Köszegi | ... |
16 Oct 10 | Várpalotai | 0 - 1 | Csornai SE | ... |
16 Oct 10 | Soproni | 4 - 1 | Buk TK | ... |
16 Oct 10 | Badacsonyto | 0 - 2 | Lipot SK | ... |
16 Oct 10 | Mosonmagyar | 1 - 5 | Szombathely | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Lombard | 4 - 0 | Celldömöl | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Répcelaki | 2 - 2 | Zalaegersze | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Sárvári | 1 - 1 | Balatonfür | ... |
23 Oct 10 | Köszegi | 0 - 3 | Lombard | ... |
23 Oct 10 | Celldömöl | 0 - 0 | Soproni | ... |
23 Oct 10 | Buk TK | 1 - 0 | Várpalotai | ... |
23 Oct 10 | Balatonfür | 2 - 0 | Répcelaki | ... |
23 Oct 10 | Lipot SK | 2 - 1 | Sárvári | ... |
23 Oct 10 | Csornai SE | 1 - 3 | Mosonmagyar | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Szombathely | 10 - 1 | Badacsonyto | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Zalaegersze | 1 - 2 | Héviz FC | ... |
30 Oct 10 | Héviz FC | 1 - 1 | Balatonfür | ... |
30 Oct 10 | Buk TK | 1 - 0 | Csornai SE | ... |
30 Oct 10 | Várpalotai | 2 - 3 | Celldömöl | ... |
30 Oct 10 | Soproni | 6 - 0 | Köszegi | ... |
30 Oct 10 | Badacsonyto | 2 - 3 | Mosonmagyar | ... |
31 Oct 10 | Lombard | 3 - 1 | Zalaegersze | ... |
31 Oct 10 | Répcelaki | 0 - 0 | Lipot SK | ... |
31 Oct 10 | Sárvári | 1 - 0 | Szombathely | ... |
05 Nov 10 | Celldömöl | 0 - 1 | Buk TK | ... |
06 Nov 10 | Balatonfür | 0 - 1 | Lombard | ... |
06 Nov 10 | Mosonmagyar | 2 - 0 | Sárvári | ... |
06 Nov 10 | Köszegi | 0 - 5 | Várpalotai | ... |
07 Nov 10 | Zalaegersze | 1 - 2 | Soproni | ... |
07 Nov 10 | Csornai SE | 1 - 0 | Badacsonyto | ... |
07 Nov 10 | Lipot SK | 3 - 0 | Héviz FC | ... |
07 Nov 10 | Szombathely | 4 - 1 | Répcelaki | ... |
13 Nov 10 | Héviz FC | 0 - 0 | Szombathely | ... |
13 Nov 10 | Várpalotai | 1 - 4 | Zalaegersze | ... |
13 Nov 10 | Buk TK | 4 - 0 | Köszegi | ... |
13 Nov 10 | Celldömöl | 2 - 1 | Csornai SE | ... |
13 Nov 10 | Soproni | 2 - 0 | Balatonfür | ... |
14 Nov 10 | Sárvári | 0 - 1 | Badacsonyto | ... |
14 Nov 10 | Répcelaki | 0 - 1 | Mosonmagyar | ... |
14 Nov 10 | Lombard | 1 - 0 | Lipot SK | ... |
20 Nov 10 | Balatonfür | 1 - 0 | Várpalotai | ... |
20 Nov 10 | Mosonmagyar | 2 - 3 | Héviz FC | ... |
20 Nov 10 | Badacsonyto | 1 - 0 | Répcelaki | ... |
20 Nov 10 | Köszegi | 1 - 6 | Celldömöl | ... |
21 Nov 10 | Zalaegersze | 1 - 2 | Buk TK | ... |
21 Nov 10 | Csornai SE | 0 - 2 | Sárvári | ... |
21 Nov 10 | Szombathely | 0 - 1 | Lombard | ... |
21 Nov 10 | Lipot SK | 1 - 2 | Soproni | ... |
05 Mar 11 | Balatonfür | 3 - 0 | Buk TK | ... |
05 Mar 11 | Badacsonyto | 0 - 1 | Héviz FC | ... |
05 Mar 11 | Mosonmagyar | 1 - 1 | Lombard | ... |
06 Mar 11 | Szombathely | 0 - 1 | Soproni | ... |
06 Mar 11 | Sárvári | 0 - 0 | Répcelaki | ... |
06 Mar 11 | Csornai SE | 2 - 0 | Köszegi | ... |
06 Mar 11 | Lipot SK | 4 - 0 | Várpalotai | ... |
06 Mar 11 | Zalaegersze | 2 - 2 | Celldömöl | ... |
12 Mar 11 | Várpalotai | 0 - 0 | Szombathely | ... |
12 Mar 11 | Celldömöl | 0 - 0 | Balatonfür | ... |
12 Mar 11 | Soproni | 1 - 1 | Mosonmagyar | ... |
12 Mar 11 | Héviz FC | 0 - 0 | Sárvári | ... |
12 Mar 11 | Buk TK | 2 - 1 | Lipot SK | ... |
12 Mar 11 | Köszegi | 0 - 2 | Zalaegersze | ... |
12 Mar 11 | Lombard | 1 - 1 | Badacsonyto | ... |
12 Mar 11 | Répcelaki | 0 - 0 | Csornai SE | ... |
19 Mar 11 | Balatonfür | 3 - 1 | Köszegi | ... |
19 Mar 11 | Badacsonyto | 0 - 2 | Soproni | ... |
19 Mar 11 | Zalaegersze | 1 - 0 | Csornai SE | ... |
19 Mar 11 | Mosonmagyar | 2 - 1 | Várpalotai | ... |
20 Mar 11 | Sárvári | 1 - 0 | Lombard | ... |
20 Mar 11 | Szombathely | 1 - 0 | Buk TK | ... |
20 Mar 11 | Répcelaki | 0 - 3 | Héviz FC | ... |
20 Mar 11 | Lipot SK | 0 - 1 | Celldömöl | ... |
26 Mar 11 | Várpalotai | 0 - 0 | Badacsonyto | ... |
26 Mar 11 | Celldömöl | 1 - 2 | Szombathely | ... |
26 Mar 11 | Soproni | 1 - 0 | Sárvári | ... |
26 Mar 11 | Köszegi | 2 - 1 | Lipot SK | ... |
27 Mar 11 | Buk TK | 1 - 1 | Mosonmagyar | ... |
27 Mar 11 | Lombard | 4 - 5 | Répcelaki | ... |
27 Mar 11 | Csornai SE | 0 - 1 | Héviz FC | ... |
27 Mar 11 | Zalaegersze | 0 - 5 | Balatonfür | ... |
02 Abr 11 | Badacsonyto | 3 - 0 | Buk TK | ... |
02 Abr 11 | Balatonfür | 5 - 0 | Csornai SE | ... |
02 Abr 11 | Héviz FC | 0 - 0 | Lombard | ... |
02 Abr 11 | Lipot SK | 2 - 2 | Zalaegersze | ... |
02 Abr 11 | Mosonmagyar | 2 - 2 | Celldömöl | ... |
03 Abr 11 | Sárvári | 4 - 2 | Várpalotai | ... |
03 Abr 11 | Szombathely | 8 - 0 | Köszegi | ... |
03 Abr 11 | Répcelaki | 0 - 1 | Soproni | ... |
09 Abr 11 | Soproni | 2 - 0 | Héviz FC | ... |
09 Abr 11 | Köszegi | 0 - 2 | Mosonmagyar | ... |
09 Abr 11 | Celldömöl | 4 - 5 | Badacsonyto | ... |
09 Abr 11 | Buk TK | 0 - 1 | Sárvári | ... |
09 Abr 11 | Várpalotai | 0 - 3 | Répcelaki | ... |
09 Abr 11 | Balatonfür | 3 - 0 | Lipot SK | ... |
09 Abr 11 | Zalaegersze | 1 - 1 | Szombathely | ... |
09 Abr 11 | Csornai SE | 0 - 4 | Lombard | ... |
15 Abr 11 | Szombathely | 0 - 1 | Balatonfür | ... |
16 Abr 11 | Héviz FC | 3 - 1 | Várpalotai | ... |
16 Abr 11 | Badacsonyto | 5 - 1 | Köszegi | ... |
16 Abr 11 | Mosonmagyar | 3 - 1 | Zalaegersze | ... |
16 Abr 11 | Répcelaki | 2 - 0 | Buk TK | ... |
17 Abr 11 | Lipot SK | 1 - 1 | Csornai SE | ... |
17 Abr 11 | Sárvári | 3 - 0 | Celldömöl | ... |
17 Abr 11 | Lombard | 2 - 2 | Soproni | ... |
23 Abr 11 | Balatonfür | 3 - 0 | Mosonmagyar | ... |
23 Abr 11 | Buk TK | 0 - 3 | Héviz FC | ... |
23 Abr 11 | Celldömöl | 0 - 1 | Répcelaki | ... |
23 Abr 11 | Köszegi | 2 - 5 | Sárvári | ... |
23 Abr 11 | Várpalotai | 0 - 2 | Lombard | ... |
23 Abr 11 | Csornai SE | 1 - 0 | Soproni | ... |
23 Abr 11 | Zalaegersze | 1 - 3 | Badacsonyto | ... |
24 Abr 11 | Lipot SK | 0 - 3 | Szombathely | ... |
30 Abr 11 | Soproni | 4 - 0 | Várpalotai | ... |
30 Abr 11 | Szombathely | 2 - 1 | Csornai SE | ... |
30 Abr 11 | Badacsonyto | 1 - 1 | Balatonfür | ... |
30 Abr 11 | Héviz FC | 4 - 0 | Celldömöl | ... |
01 May 11 | Lombard | 0 - 0 | Buk TK | ... |
01 May 11 | Répcelaki | 3 - 0 | Köszegi | ... |
01 May 11 | Sárvári | 2 - 1 | Zalaegersze | ... |
01 May 11 | Mosonmagyar | 3 - 0 | Lipot SK | ... |
07 May 11 | Köszegi | 2 - 6 | Héviz FC | ... |
07 May 11 | Buk TK | 0 - 3 | Soproni | ... |
07 May 11 | Celldömöl | 1 - 2 | Lombard | ... |
07 May 11 | Balatonfür | 0 - 2 | Sárvári | ... |
07 May 11 | Zalaegersze | 2 - 0 | Répcelaki | ... |
07 May 11 | Csornai SE | 4 - 0 | Várpalotai | ... |
08 May 11 | Lipot SK | 0 - 0 | Badacsonyto | ... |
08 May 11 | Szombathely | 3 - 1 | Mosonmagyar | ... |
14 May 11 | Soproni | 5 - 0 | Celldömöl | ... |
14 May 11 | Várpalotai | 0 - 4 | Buk TK | ... |
14 May 11 | Héviz FC | 2 - 1 | Zalaegersze | ... |
14 May 11 | Mosonmagyar | 1 - 0 | Csornai SE | ... |
15 May 11 | Badacsonyto | 2 - 2 | Szombathely | ... |
15 May 11 | Répcelaki | 1 - 1 | Balatonfür | ... |
15 May 11 | Sárvári | 2 - 0 | Lipot SK | ... |
15 May 11 | Lombard | 6 - 0 | Köszegi | ... |
21 May 11 | Celldömöl | 1 - 1 | Várpalotai | ... |
21 May 11 | Balatonfür | 1 - 0 | Héviz FC | ... |
21 May 11 | Köszegi | 0 - 12 | Soproni | ... |
21 May 11 | Mosonmagyar | 2 - 2 | Badacsonyto | ... |
21 May 11 | Csornai SE | 1 - 0 | Buk TK | ... |
21 May 11 | Zalaegersze | 0 - 1 | Lombard | ... |
22 May 11 | Lipot SK | 2 - 2 | Répcelaki | ... |
22 May 11 | Szombathely | 3 - 0 | Sárvári | ... |
28 May 11 | Buk TK | 2 - 1 | Celldömöl | ... |
28 May 11 | Várpalotai | 3 - 3 | Köszegi | ... |
28 May 11 | Soproni | 2 - 2 | Zalaegersze | ... |
28 May 11 | Héviz FC | 1 - 0 | Lipot SK | ... |
28 May 11 | Badacsonyto | 1 - 5 | Csornai SE | ... |
29 May 11 | Répcelaki | 0 - 1 | Szombathely | ... |
29 May 11 | Sárvári | 1 - 2 | Mosonmagyar | ... |
29 May 11 | Lombard | 0 - 0 | Balatonfür | ... |
03 Jun 11 | Szombathely | 1 - 0 | Héviz FC | ... |
04 Jun 11 | Köszegi | 1 - 0 | Buk TK | ... |
04 Jun 11 | Balatonfür | 0 - 1 | Soproni | ... |
04 Jun 11 | Badacsonyto | 3 - 3 | Sárvári | ... |
04 Jun 11 | Mosonmagyar | 4 - 2 | Répcelaki | ... |
04 Jun 11 | Zalaegersze | 0 - 0 | Várpalotai | ... |
04 Jun 11 | Csornai SE | 2 - 0 | Celldömöl | ... |
05 Jun 11 | Lipot SK | 1 - 0 | Lombard | ... |
11 Jun 11 | Celldömöl | 3 - 0 | Köszegi | ... |
11 Jun 11 | Várpalotai | 0 - 3 | Balatonfür | ... |
11 Jun 11 | Héviz FC | 3 - 1 | Mosonmagyar | ... |
11 Jun 11 | Buk TK | 0 - 2 | Zalaegersze | ... |
11 Jun 11 | Soproni | 4 - 0 | Lipot SK | ... |
11 Jun 11 | Répcelaki | 3 - 1 | Badacsonyto | ... |
11 Jun 11 | Lombard | 1 - 0 | Szombathely | ... |
11 Jun 11 | Sárvári | 3 - 2 | Csornai SE | ... |