- Hunan Billows FC
- Beijing Technology
- Hubei Istar
- QZ Yassin
- Haimen Codion
- Ganzhou Ruishi
- Haikou Mingcheng
- Taian Tiankuang
- Guangxi Lanhang
- Jiangxi Dark Horse
- Rizhao Yuqi
- Xi'an Ronghai
- Dalian K'un City
- Guangdong GZ-Power
- Guangxi Hengchen
- Langfang Glory City
- Shaanxi Union
- Shenzhen Junior
- Shandong Taishan B
- Shanghai Port B
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Zhang Xiao | 5 | DEL | Guangxi Hengchen | ||
2 | Dalong Xia | 4 | DEL | Guangdong GZ-Power | ||
3 | Liu Xinyu | 3 | DEF | Hunan Billows FC | ||
4 | Chen Jidong | 3 | DEL | Beijing Technology | ||
5 | J. Leng | 3 | DEL | Ganzhou Ruishi | ||
6 | W. Chenyang | 3 | Beijing Technology | |||
7 | Yuetao Cao | 3 | DEF | Haimen Codion | ||
8 | H. Mi | 2 | DEF | Shaanxi Union | ||
9 | Rui Li | 2 | DEL | Shaanxi Union | ||
10 | Pang Zhiquan | 2 | DEL | Shaanxi Union | ||
11 | Y. Zheng | 2 | DEF | Rizhao Yuqi | ||
12 | H. Wang | 2 | MED | Guangxi Hengchen | ||
13 | Tan Fucheng | 2 | DEL | Langfang Glory City | ||
14 | Chen Zewen | 2 | MED | Ganzhou Ruishi | ||
15 | Xueyi Yu | 2 | MED | Guangxi Lanhang | ||
16 | Xie Zhiwei | 2 | MED | Shaanxi Union | ||
17 | Liu Zhizhi | 2 | MED | Dalian K'un City | ||
18 | Mingcan Hua | 2 | MED | Beijing Technology | ||
19 | Baiyang Liu | 2 | DEL | Shanghai Port B | ||
20 | Jie Yin | 2 | MED | QZ Yassin |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Jingsen Lu | 1 | DEL | Shenzhen Junior |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Chen Nancun | 1 | POR | Langfang Glory City | ||
2 | Yue Sun | 1 | MED | Rizhao Yuqi | ||
3 | Wei Chaolun | 1 | MED | Langfang Glory City | ||
4 | J. Lu | 1 | DEL | Shandong Taishan B | ||
5 | Jingsen Lu | 1 | DEL | Shenzhen Junior |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Guo Yi | 4 | DEL | Ganzhou Ruishi | ||
2 | Jian Wang | 3 | DEF | Beijing Technology | ||
3 | Zhong Weihong | 3 | MED | Shaanxi Union | ||
4 | H. Xu | 2 | MED | Dalian K'un City | ||
5 | H. Mi | 2 | DEF | Shaanxi Union | ||
6 | Wang Haozhi | 2 | DEF | Guangxi Hengchen | ||
7 | Y. Pan | 2 | MED | Rizhao Yuqi | ||
8 | Zu Pengchao | 2 | DEF | Hunan Billows FC | ||
9 | Junfeng Li | 2 | DEF | Ganzhou Ruishi | ||
10 | Zhang Xiao | 2 | DEL | Guangxi Hengchen | ||
11 | Li Ming | 2 | DEL | Jiangxi Dark Horse | ||
12 | Dezhan Zhou | 2 | DEF | Langfang Glory City | ||
13 | Xiucheng Yuan | 2 | DEF | Guangxi Hengchen | ||
14 | Chongjiu Liao | 2 | DEL | Shanghai Port B | ||
15 | Jiang Zhe | 1 | DEF | Hunan Billows FC | ||
16 | Xiao Zhi | 1 | DEL | Guangdong GZ-Power | ||
17 | C. Du | 1 | DEL | Xi'an Ronghai | ||
18 | Pang Zhiquan | 1 | DEL | Shaanxi Union | ||
19 | Zuo Yiteng | 1 | DEF | Guangxi Hengchen | ||
20 | J. Qiang | 1 | MED | Guangdong GZ-Power |