|
08 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Langfang Glory City |
10:00
|
Hubei Istar | más información ... |
|
08 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Guangxi Hengchen |
10:00
|
Ganzhou Ruishi | más información ... |
|
08 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Guangdong GZ-Power |
11:00
|
Guangxi Lanhang | más información ... |
|
08 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Hunan Billows FC |
11:30
|
Shanghai Port B | más información ... |
|
08 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Rizhao Yuqi |
13:30
|
Beijing Technology | más información ... |
|
09 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Jiangxi Dark Horse |
11:00
|
Haikou Mingcheng | más información ... |
|
09 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Shaanxi Union |
11:30
|
Xi'an Ronghai | más información ... |
|
09 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
QZ Yassin |
11:30
|
Shenzhen Junior | más información ... |
|
09 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Dalian K'un City |
13:00
|
Shandong Taishan B | más información ... |
|
09 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Haimen Codion |
13:30
|
Taian Tiankuang | más información ... |
Playoff Ascenso : Beijing, Dalian K'un City, Haimen Codion, Hubei Istar, Langfang Glory., Guangdong, Guangxi Hengchen, Guangxi Lanhang, Haikou Mingcheng, Hunan Billows | |
Playoff Descenso : Rizhao Yuqi, Shaanxi Union, Shandong Taishan, Taian Tiankuang, Xi'an Ronghai, Jiangxi Dark Ho., QZ Yassin, Shanghai Port B, Ganzhou Ruishi, Shenzhen Junior |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Chen Jidong | 2 | DEL | Beijing Technology | ||
2 | H. Mi | 1 | DEF | Shaanxi Union | ||
3 | Hao Zhang | 1 | DEF | Guangdong GZ-Power | ||
4 | Y. Zheng | 1 | DEF | Rizhao Yuqi | ||
5 | Wang Si | 1 | DEF | Guangxi Lanhang | ||
6 | Jiawei Yu | 1 | DEF | Haimen Codion | ||
7 | Xueyi Yu | 1 | MED | Guangxi Lanhang | ||
8 | Ge Yan | 1 | DEL | Haimen Codion | ||
9 | Yueming Li | 1 | DEF | QZ Yassin | ||
10 | Jian Wang | 1 | DEF | Beijing Technology | ||
11 | Li Ming | 1 | DEL | Jiangxi Dark Horse | ||
12 | Shi Ming | 1 | DEF | Taian Tiankuang | ||
13 | Liu Zhizhi | 1 | MED | Dalian K'un City | ||
14 | Jingchao Meng | 1 | MED | Shanghai Port B | ||
15 | Jie Yin | 1 | MED | QZ Yassin | ||
16 | Shijie Zhao | 1 | DEL | Jiangxi Dark Horse | ||
17 | W. Chenyang | 1 | Beijing Technology | |||
18 | E. Eysajan | 1 | DEF | Shaanxi Union | ||
19 | Yifan Tian | 1 | MED | Guangxi Hengchen | ||
20 | Xiucheng Yuan | 1 | DEF | Guangxi Hengchen |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Xiao Zhi | 1 | DEL | Guangdong GZ-Power | ||
2 | Y. Pan | 1 | MED | Rizhao Yuqi | ||
3 | Zhang Xiao | 1 | DEL | Guangxi Hengchen | ||
4 | W. Ren | 1 | MED | Taian Tiankuang | ||
5 | Li Ming | 1 | DEL | Jiangxi Dark Horse | ||
6 | Zhang Zili | 1 | MED | Haikou Mingcheng | ||
7 | Jin Nuo | 1 | DEF | QZ Yassin | ||
8 | Jie Yin | 1 | MED | QZ Yassin | ||
9 | Haohan Liu | 1 | MED | Beijing Technology | ||
10 | Zhao Shen'ao | 1 | MED | Shanghai Port B | ||
11 | Sangnan Ji | 1 | MED | Haimen Codion | ||
12 | Hui Zhu | 1 | DEL | Haimen Codion | ||
13 | Zongyuan Liu | 1 | DEF | Beijing Technology | ||
14 | Huayi Deng | 1 | MED | Guangxi Hengchen |