Liga Camerún
La temporada finalizó el Domingo, 03 Marzo 2024.
|
27 Dic 23 15:00 Finalizado |
Colombe Sportive | 1-1 | Gazelle | más información 13 |
|
29 Dic 23 15:00 Finalizado |
Canon Yaoundé | 1-0 | Les Astres | más información Jugadas destacadas 12 |
27' Loic Dipanda | 1-0 | ||||
|
30 Dic 23 13:30 Finalizado |
Fauve Azur Elite | 0-0 | APEJES Academy | más información 3 |
|
30 Dic 23 13:30 Finalizado |
UMS de Loum | 0-2 | Young Sport Academy | más información ... |
|
30 Dic 23 15:00 Finalizado |
Cotonsport | 0-0 | Avion Academy | más información 6 |
|
30 Dic 23 15:00 Finalizado |
Victoria United | 3-0 | Fovu Club | más información ... |
|
30 Dic 23 15:00 Finalizado |
Aigle Royal | 4-1 | Union Douala | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 48' Djisunday | ||||
50' Adimana | 1-1 | ||||
54' Adimana | 2-1 | ||||
58' Bembong | 3-1 | ||||
72' Fone | 4-1 | ||||
|
30 Dic 23 15:30 Finalizado |
Fortuna Mfou | 0-3 | Bamboutos | más información 1 |
|
30 Dic 23 15:30 Finalizado |
Dynamo de Douala | 1-2 | PWD Bamenda | más información Jugadas destacadas 1 |
0-1 | 22' F. Bongaman | ||||
0-2 | 65' Nyame Rodrique |
Playoff Título : Dynamo Douala, Canon Yaoundé, Bamboutos, PWD Bamenda, Cotonsport, Stade Renard, Young Sport Aca., UMS de Loum | |
Playoff Descenso : Gazelle, Aigle Royal, Colombe Sportive, Les Astres, Union Douala, Fortuna Mfou, Victoria United, Fauve Azur Elite, Avion Academy, Fovu Club, APEJES Academy |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | N. Njoya | 4 | MED | Aigle Royal | ||
2 | N. Blaise | 4 | PWD Bamenda | |||
3 | Seini Hamit | 4 | Union Douala | |||
4 | N. Terence | 3 | PWD Bamenda | |||
5 | F. Bongaman | 3 | PWD Bamenda | |||
6 | Adimana | 3 | DEL | Aigle Royal | ||
7 | Bembong | 3 | Aigle Royal | |||
8 | A. Yougouda | 2 | MED | Gazelle | ||
9 | L. Ateba | 2 | DEL | Dynamo de Douala | ||
10 | P. Wassou | 2 | DEL | Cotonsport | ||
11 | R. Ntume | 2 | MED | Colombe Sportive | ||
12 | J. Kooh | 2 | DEL | Les Astres | ||
13 | Ngufor Terence | 2 | DEL | PWD Bamenda | ||
14 | Loic Dipanda | 2 | Canon Yaoundé | |||
15 | S. Somb | 2 | MED | Union Douala | ||
16 | R. E. Njoh | 1 | MED | Cotonsport | ||
17 | A. Ahmadi | 1 | MED | Stade Renard | ||
18 | J. Momasso | 1 | MED | Dynamo de Douala | ||
19 | R. J. Ebanda Mvondo | 1 | DEF | Colombe Sportive | ||
20 | Rostand Moukap | 1 | MED | Union Douala |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Minko | 1 | Colombe Sportive |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Seini Hamit | 4 | Union Douala | |||
2 | N. Njoya | 4 | MED | Aigle Royal | ||
3 | N. Blaise | 4 | PWD Bamenda | |||
4 | Adimana | 3 | DEL | Aigle Royal | ||
5 | Bembong | 3 | Aigle Royal | |||
6 | F. Bongaman | 3 | PWD Bamenda | |||
7 | N. Terence | 3 | PWD Bamenda | |||
8 | P. Wassou | 2 | DEL | Cotonsport | ||
9 | L. Ateba | 2 | DEL | Dynamo de Douala | ||
10 | S. Somb | 2 | MED | Union Douala | ||
11 | J. Kooh | 2 | DEL | Les Astres | ||
12 | Loic Dipanda | 2 | Canon Yaoundé | |||
13 | Ngufor Terence | 2 | DEL | PWD Bamenda | ||
14 | R. Ntume | 2 | MED | Colombe Sportive | ||
15 | A. Yougouda | 2 | MED | Gazelle | ||
16 | J. Paten | 1 | MED | Union Douala | ||
17 | J. Nguéwawe | 1 | DEL | Cotonsport | ||
18 | B. Bieleu | 1 | MED | Cotonsport | ||
19 | Agada Naphtali | 1 | MED | Cotonsport | ||
20 | R. E. Njoh | 1 | MED | Cotonsport |