10 Ago 19 | Olympic | 1 - 2 | Musongati | ... |
10 Ago 19 | Flambeau | 3 - 1 | Kayanza | ... |
12 Ago 19 | Dynamik | 0 - 1 | Bumamuru | ... |
12 Ago 19 | Inter Star | 0 - 0 | Messager | ... |
13 Ago 19 | Athlético | 4 - 0 | Ngozi City | ... |
13 Ago 19 | Bujumbura | 1 - 2 | Académic | ... |
14 Ago 19 | Aigle Noir | 1 - 2 | Lierres | ... |
11 Sep 19 | Rukinzo | 2 - 3 | Vital'O | ... |
17 Ago 19 | Ngozi City | 0 - 1 | Dynamik | ... |
17 Ago 19 | Bumamuru | 2 - 0 | Flambeau | ... |
17 Ago 19 | Bujumbura | 3 - 2 | Athlético | ... |
18 Ago 19 | Musongati | 2 - 0 | Rukinzo | ... |
18 Ago 19 | Messager | 4 - 1 | Olympic | ... |
18 Ago 19 | Lierres | 1 - 2 | Académic | ... |
09 Oct 19 | Vital'O | 0 - 0 | Aigle Noir | ... |
06 Nov 19 | Kayanza | 2 - 1 | Inter Star | ... |
25 Ago 19 | Bumamuru | 4 - 0 | Ngozi City | ... |
25 Ago 19 | Flambeau | 4 - 2 | Inter Star | ... |
25 Ago 19 | Athlético | 1 - 2 | Dynamik | ... |
26 Ago 19 | Lierres | 1 - 0 | Bujumbura | ... |
02 Oct 19 | Olympic | 2 - 1 | Rukinzo | ... |
20 Nov 19 | Kayanza | 2 - 0 | Messager | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Musongati | 2 - 0 | Vital'O | ... |
30 Nov 19 | Aigle Noir | 3 - 0 | Académic | ... |
30 Ago 19 | Athlético | 3 - 2 | Bumamuru | ... |
30 Ago 19 | Dynamik | 0 - 0 | Kayanza | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Ngozi City | 2 - 3 | Flambeau | ... |
31 Ago 19 | Bujumbura | 1 - 2 | Aigle Noir | ... |
01 Sep 19 | Inter Star | 0 - 2 | Olympic | ... |
01 Sep 19 | Messager | 1 - 0 | Musongati | ... |
01 Sep 19 | Vital'O | 1 - 1 | Lierres | ... |
08 Oct 19 | Rukinzo | 1 - 1 | Académic | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Aigle Noir | 3 - 1 | Dynamik | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Bumamuru | 0 - 1 | Bujumbura | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Messager | 6 - 0 | Lierres | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Olympic | 2 - 0 | Ngozi City | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Flambeau | 1 - 0 | Athlético | ... |
08 Sep 19 | Rukinzo | 1 - 1 | Kayanza | ... |
08 Sep 19 | Musongati | 0 - 0 | Inter Star | ... |
08 Sep 19 | Académic | 0 - 3 | Vital'O | ... |
13 Sep 19 | Lierres | 0 - 3 | Bumamuru | ... |
13 Sep 19 | Athlético | 3 - 2 | Kayanza | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Inter Star | 1 - 0 | Aigle Noir | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Messager | 2 - 1 | Vital'O | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Rukinzo | 0 - 3 | Flambeau | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Dynamik | 0 - 0 | Olympic | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Ngozi City | 0 - 1 | Académic | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Bujumbura | 2 - 3 | Musongati | ... |
25 Sep 19 | Flambeau | 2 - 0 | Lierres | ... |
25 Sep 19 | Inter Star | 1 - 1 | Athlético | ... |
25 Sep 19 | Musongati | 3 - 1 | Ngozi City | ... |
26 Sep 19 | Académic | 2 - 0 | Olympic | ... |
26 Sep 19 | Aigle Noir | 2 - 1 | Rukinzo | ... |
26 Sep 19 | Kayanza | 0 - 5 | Bujumbura | ... |
26 Sep 19 | Dynamik | 0 - 0 | Vital'O | ... |
02 Oct 19 | Bumamuru | 0 - 2 | Messager | ... |
28 Sep 19 | Athlético | 1 - 2 | Musongati | ... |
28 Sep 19 | Ngozi City | 1 - 0 | Inter Star | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Rukinzo | 3 - 2 | Bujumbura | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Messager | 1 - 0 | Aigle Noir | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Vital'O | 2 - 0 | Olympic | ... |
30 Sep 19 | Lierres | 1 - 2 | Kayanza | ... |
30 Sep 19 | Dynamik | 2 - 1 | Flambeau | ... |
23 Oct 19 | Académic | 1 - 1 | Bumamuru | ... |
04 Oct 19 | Inter Star | 0 - 0 | Dynamik | ... |
05 Oct 19 | Bujumbura | 5 - 2 | Ngozi City | ... |
05 Oct 19 | Aigle Noir | 1 - 1 | Olympic | ... |
05 Oct 19 | Kayanza | 2 - 0 | Académic | ... |
05 Oct 19 | Bumamuru | 1 - 1 | Rukinzo | ... |
06 Oct 19 | Vital'O | 1 - 0 | Athlético | ... |
06 Oct 19 | Flambeau | 1 - 1 | Messager | ... |
06 Oct 19 | Lierres | 1 - 2 | Musongati | ... |
11 Oct 19 | Dynamik | 2 - 1 | Bujumbura | ... |
12 Oct 19 | Athlético | 1 - 2 | Messager | ... |
12 Oct 19 | Aigle Noir | 1 - 3 | Bumamuru | ... |
12 Oct 19 | Olympic | 1 - 2 | Flambeau | ... |
12 Oct 19 | Ngozi City | 1 - 1 | Kayanza | ... |
12 Oct 19 | Académic | 0 - 0 | Musongati | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Lierres | 1 - 4 | Rukinzo | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Vital'O | 1 - 1 | Inter Star | ... |
26 Oct 19 | Inter Star | 3 - 1 | Lierres | ... |
26 Oct 19 | Musongati | 0 - 0 | Dynamik | ... |
26 Oct 19 | Olympic | 3 - 3 | Athlético | ... |
26 Oct 19 | Kayanza | 2 - 1 | Aigle Noir | ... |
26 Oct 19 | Rukinzo | 1 - 0 | Ngozi City | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Bumamuru | 5 - 2 | Vital'O | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Messager | 0 - 0 | Bujumbura | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Académic | 0 - 2 | Flambeau | ... |
02 Nov 19 | Rukinzo | 0 - 3 | Messager | ... |
02 Nov 19 | Olympic | 1 - 2 | Bujumbura | ... |
02 Nov 19 | Aigle Noir | 1 - 1 | Athlético | ... |
02 Nov 19 | Lierres | 2 - 1 | Dynamik | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Inter Star | 1 - 0 | Académic | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Flambeau | 1 - 1 | Musongati | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Kayanza | 0 - 1 | Bumamuru | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Vital'O | 1 - 2 | Ngozi City | ... |
08 Nov 19 | Dynamik | 1 - 1 | Rukinzo | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Ngozi City | 1 - 3 | Aigle Noir | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Olympic | 3 - 1 | Kayanza | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Vital'O | 3 - 0 | Flambeau | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Athlético | 2 - 0 | Lierres | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Musongati | 0 - 0 | Bumamuru | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Académic | 0 - 1 | Messager | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Bujumbura | 0 - 0 | Inter Star | ... |
14 Nov 19 | Bumamuru | 0 - 1 | Inter Star | ... |
15 Nov 19 | Bujumbura | 0 - 1 | Vital'O | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Musongati | 0 - 0 | Kayanza | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Messager | 1 - 1 | Ngozi City | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Lierres | 2 - 1 | Olympic | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Académic | 0 - 1 | Dynamik | ... |
17 Nov 19 | Aigle Noir | 5 - 2 | Flambeau | ... |
30 Nov 19 | Athlético | 5 - 1 | Rukinzo | ... |
23 Nov 19 | Inter Star | 1 - 2 | Rukinzo | ... |
23 Nov 19 | Ngozi City | 1 - 2 | Lierres | ... |
23 Nov 19 | Olympic | 2 - 2 | Bumamuru | ... |
23 Nov 19 | Musongati | 2 - 1 | Aigle Noir | ... |
23 Nov 19 | Académic | 1 - 0 | Athlético | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Dynamik | 1 - 1 | Messager | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Kayanza | 1 - 1 | Vital'O | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Flambeau | 2 - 1 | Bujumbura | ... |
04 Ene 20 | Bujumbura | 0 - 0 | Flambeau | ... |
04 Ene 20 | Ngozi City | 3 - 0 | Bumamuru | ... |
04 Ene 20 | Kayanza | 1 - 1 | Athlético | ... |
04 Ene 20 | Rukinzo | 1 - 1 | Aigle Noir | ... |
05 Ene 20 | Musongati | 3 - 1 | Lierres | ... |
05 Ene 20 | Messager | 0 - 1 | Académic | ... |
05 Ene 20 | Vital'O | 0 - 1 | Dynamik | ... |
11 Ene 20 | Olympic | 0 - 2 | Inter Star | ... |
11 Ene 20 | Ngozi City | 0 - 2 | Olympic | ... |
11 Ene 20 | Bumamuru | 0 - 1 | Musongati | ... |
11 Ene 20 | Aigle Noir | 2 - 1 | Kayanza | ... |
11 Ene 20 | Bujumbura | 2 - 0 | Lierres | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Athlético | 0 - 2 | Inter Star | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Messager | 2 - 0 | Rukinzo | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Flambeau | 0 - 0 | Vital'O | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Dynamik | 2 - 2 | Académic | ... |
18 Ene 20 | Ngozi City | 2 - 1 | Athlético | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Vital'O | 2 - 0 | Bumamuru | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Musongati | 0 - 2 | Olympic | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Messager | 1 - 1 | Kayanza | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Académic | 1 - 2 | Aigle Noir | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Rukinzo | 1 - 0 | Inter Star | ... |
20 Ene 20 | Bujumbura | 1 - 1 | Dynamik | ... |
20 Ene 20 | Lierres | 1 - 2 | Flambeau | 1 |
26 Ene 20 | Vital'O | 2 - 1 | Bujumbura | ... |
25 Ene 20 | Bumamuru | 3 - 0 | Lierres | ... |
25 Ene 20 | Ngozi City | 0 - 2 | Musongati | ... |
25 Ene 20 | Académic | 1 - 1 | Rukinzo | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Athlético | 3 - 3 | Olympic | ... |
04 Mar 20 | Aigle Noir | 0 - 2 | Messager | ... |
27 Ene 20 | Inter Star | 2 - 1 | Kayanza | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Flambeau | 1 - 0 | Dynamik | ... |
08 Feb 20 | Lierres | 2 - 1 | Ngozi City | ... |
08 Feb 20 | Kayanza | 0 - 1 | Dynamik | ... |
08 Feb 20 | Vital'O | 2 - 0 | Musongati | ... |
09 Feb 20 | Inter Star | 1 - 3 | Bujumbura | ... |
09 Feb 20 | Olympic | 2 - 3 | Aigle Noir | ... |
09 Feb 20 | Messager | 1 - 1 | Athlético | ... |
09 Feb 20 | Flambeau | 0 - 0 | Académic | ... |
09 Feb 20 | Rukinzo | 2 - 0 | Bumamuru | ... |
15 Feb 20 | Bumamuru | 1 - 2 | Dynamik | ... |
15 Feb 20 | Kayanza | 1 - 0 | Ngozi City | ... |
15 Feb 20 | Bujumbura | 1 - 2 | Messager | ... |
16 Feb 20 | Lierres | 1 - 1 | Inter Star | ... |
16 Feb 20 | Olympic | 2 - 5 | Vital'O | ... |
16 Feb 20 | Flambeau | 1 - 1 | Rukinzo | ... |
16 Feb 20 | Aigle Noir | 1 - 1 | Musongati | ... |
16 Feb 20 | Athlético | 0 - 0 | Académic | ... |
22 Feb 20 | Dynamik | 0 - 1 | Musongati | ... |
22 Feb 20 | Athlético | 2 - 1 | Flambeau | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Bumamuru | 2 - 0 | Académic | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Lierres | 0 - 2 | Messager | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Rukinzo | 1 - 2 | Olympic | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Ngozi City | 1 - 2 | Bujumbura | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Aigle Noir | 1 - 1 | Inter Star | ... |
24 Feb 20 | Vital'O | 0 - 2 | Kayanza | ... |
29 Feb 20 | Académic | 1 - 2 | Inter Star | ... |
29 Feb 20 | Kayanza | 3 - 0 | Olympic | ... |
29 Feb 20 | Dynamik | 0 - 1 | Athlético | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Lierres | 1 - 3 | Vital'O | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Musongati | 4 - 1 | Flambeau | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Aigle Noir | 2 - 2 | Ngozi City | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Messager | 1 - 1 | Bumamuru | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Bujumbura | 1 - 0 | Rukinzo | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Dynamik | 1 - 0 | Lierres | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Flambeau | 0 - 4 | Olympic | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Académic | 0 - 0 | Bujumbura | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Rukinzo | 2 - 0 | Kayanza | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Aigle Noir | 1 - 1 | Vital'O | ... |
21 May 20 | Musongati | 3 - 3 | Athlético | 27 |
08 Mar 20 | Ngozi City | 0 - 4 | Messager | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Inter Star | 1 - 1 | Bumamuru | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Inter Star | 0 - 1 | Musongati | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Ngozi City | 1 - 0 | Vital'O | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Académic | 2 - 1 | Lierres | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Rukinzo | 1 - 0 | Dynamik | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Bujumbura | 1 - 1 | Olympic | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Bumamuru | 1 - 1 | Kayanza | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Messager | 2 - 1 | Flambeau | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Athlético | 1 - 5 | Aigle Noir | ... |
21 Mar 20 | Bujumbura | 2 - 1 | Kayanza | ... |
21 Mar 20 | Olympic | 0 - 1 | Dynamik | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Bumamuru | 0 - 1 | Aigle Noir | 3 |
21 Mar 20 | Académic | 0 - 1 | Ngozi City | ... |
21 Mar 20 | Rukinzo | 2 - 0 | Lierres | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Inter Star | 1 - 1 | Flambeau | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Musongati | 1 - 1 | Messager | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Athlético | 2 - 0 | Vital'O | ... |
19 Jun 20 | Dynamik | 4 - 2 | Ngozi City | 12 |
20 Jun 20 | Kayanza | 1 - 1 | Musongati | ... |
20 Jun 20 | Rukinzo | 1 - 1 | Athlético | ... |
20 Jun 20 | Vital'O | 1 - 2 | Académic | ... |
19 Jun 20 | Olympic | 5 - 1 | Lierres | 2 |
20 Jun 20 | Flambeau | 3 - 2 | Bumamuru | ... |
20 Jun 20 | Messager | 3 - 0 | Inter Star | ... |
20 Jun 20 | Aigle Noir | 6 - 2 | Bujumbura | ... |
23 Jun 20 | Flambeau | 5 - 1 | Ngozi City | ... |
24 Jun 20 | Olympic | 2 - 3 | Messager | ... |
23 Jun 20 | Dynamik | 2 - 1 | Inter Star | ... |
24 Jun 20 | Musongati | 2 - 3 | Bujumbura | ... |
23 Jun 20 | Vital'O | 4 - 2 | Rukinzo | ... |
23 Jun 20 | Lierres | 1 - 6 | Aigle Noir | ... |
24 Jun 20 | Académic | 3 - 2 | Kayanza | ... |
24 Jun 20 | Bumamuru | 1 - 0 | Athlético | ... |