Tercera Israel 2021
La temporada finalizó el Viernes, 09 Abril 2021.
|
01 Dic 20 12:40 Finalizado |
Hapoel Bnei Fureidis | 2-1 | Hapoel Kfar Kana | más información ... |
|
01 Dic 20 13:00 Finalizado |
Maccabi Ironi Tamra | 1-0 | Maccabi Kiryat Bialik | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
8' M. Ben Lulu | 1-0 | ||||
|
01 Dic 20 13:00 Finalizado |
Ironi Tiberias | 1-0 | Hapoel Herzliya | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
6' N. Mahpud | 1-0 | ||||
|
08 Dic 20 12:00 Finalizado |
Ihud Bnei Mejdek Krum | 0-4 | FC Tira | más información 2 |
Playoff Ascenso : FC Tira, Maccabi Ironi T. | |
Playoff Descenso : Hapoel Bnei Fur., Hapoel Bueine, Ironi Tiberias, Hapoel Herzliya, Hapoel Kfar Kana, Maccabi Kiryat., Ihud Bnei Mejdek |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Roll | 5 | DEF | FC Tira | ||
2 | B. Sheban | 5 | Maccabi Kiryat Ata B. | |||
3 | M. Ben Lulu | 4 | DEL | Maccabi Ironi Tamra | ||
4 | S. Zoabi | 4 | MED | Hapoel Bueine | ||
5 | A- Khalaila | 4 | DEL | Maccabi Kiryat Ata B. | ||
6 | N. Azaria | 4 | DEL | FC Tira | ||
7 | W. Amasha | 4 | DEL | FC Tira | ||
8 | G. Melsa | 4 | Hapoel Kfar Kana | |||
9 | A. Malka | 3 | MED | FC Tira | ||
10 | A. Gabai | 3 | DEL | Ironi Tiberias | ||
11 | Simon Pedersen | 3 | DEL | Hapoel Herzliya | ||
12 | N. Mahpud | 3 | MED | Ironi Tiberias | ||
13 | P. Ghanaim | 3 | Hapoel Bueine | |||
14 | H. Rokon | 3 | Hapoel Bnei Fureidis | |||
15 | L. Elimelech | 2 | DEL | Ironi Tiberias | ||
16 | N. Munis | 2 | DEF | Maccabi Ironi Tamra | ||
17 | A. Malka | 2 | DEF | FC Tira | ||
18 | D. Nahmani | 2 | DEL | Hapoel Kfar Kana | ||
19 | O. Ifrah | 2 | MED | Ironi Tiberias | ||
20 | M. Tadesa | 2 | MED | FC Tira |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Haag | 1 | MED | Ironi Tiberias | ||
2 | M. Mahamid | 1 | Ihud Bnei Mejdek Kru. |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | B. Sheban | 5 | Maccabi Kiryat Ata B. | |||
2 | R. Roll | 5 | DEF | FC Tira | ||
3 | N. Azaria | 4 | DEL | FC Tira | ||
4 | A- Khalaila | 4 | DEL | Maccabi Kiryat Ata B. | ||
5 | M. Ben Lulu | 4 | DEL | Maccabi Ironi Tamra | ||
6 | G. Melsa | 4 | Hapoel Kfar Kana | |||
7 | S. Zoabi | 4 | MED | Hapoel Bueine | ||
8 | W. Amasha | 4 | DEL | FC Tira | ||
9 | A. Gabai | 3 | DEL | Ironi Tiberias | ||
10 | H. Rokon | 3 | Hapoel Bnei Fureidis | |||
11 | N. Mahpud | 3 | MED | Ironi Tiberias | ||
12 | P. Ghanaim | 3 | Hapoel Bueine | |||
13 | Simon Pedersen | 3 | DEL | Hapoel Herzliya | ||
14 | M. Tadesa | 2 | MED | FC Tira | ||
15 | S. Haj Yahya | 2 | DEL | FC Tira | ||
16 | L. Elimelech | 2 | DEL | Ironi Tiberias | ||
17 | N. Hagani | 2 | Maccabi Kiryat Ata B. | |||
18 | D. Peretz | 2 | Hapoel Kfar Kana | |||
19 | A. Malka | 2 | MED | FC Tira | ||
20 | N. Munis | 2 | DEF | Maccabi Ironi Tamra |