Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liga Bielorrusia | Vitebsk | 26 | 26 | 23 | - | 2264' | 7 | - | - | - |
Partidos Amistosos | Vitebsk | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 90' | - | - | - | - |
Copa Bielorrusia | Vitebsk | 7 | 7 | 7 | - | 630' | - | - | - | 1 |
- Nombre
- Maranhão
- Completo
- Wanderson Cavalcante Melo
- Edad
- 29 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 26-07-1994
- Lugar de nacimiento
- João Lisboa
- País
- Brasil
- Nacionalidad
- Brasil
- Demarcación
- Centrocampista
- Altura
- 180 cm
- Peso
- 74 kilogramos
- Nombre
- Wanderson
- Apellidos
- Cavalcante Melo
Últimos partidos jugados por Maranhão
Dom 01 Dic 2019 12:00 Finalizado |
Vitebsk | 0-2 |
Slavia Mozyr | 90' | |||||
Dom 24 Nov 2019 12:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Brest | 1-0 |
Vitebsk | 90' | |||||
Dom 10 Nov 2019 15:30 Finalizado |
Vitebsk | 1-2 |
BATE Borisov | 90' | |||||
Dom 03 Nov 2019 14:00 Finalizado |
Dnyapro | 2-0 |
Vitebsk | 90' | |||||
Dom 27 Oct 2019 15:00 Finalizado |
Vitebsk | 0-0 |
Torpedo Zhodino | 90' | |||||
Sab 19 Oct 2019 17:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Minsk | 0-2 |
Vitebsk | 90' | |||||
Dom 06 Oct 2019 15:00 Finalizado |
Energetik-BGU | 2-0 |
Vitebsk | 90' | |||||
Dom 29 Sep 2019 16:00 Finalizado |
Vitebsk | 2-0 |
Isloch | 90' | |||||
Sab 21 Sep 2019 19:45 Finalizado |
Shakhtyor | 4-0 |
Vitebsk | 59' | |||||
Lun 16 Sep 2019 18:30 Finalizado |
Vitebsk | 1-2 |
Gomel | 90' | |||||
Sab 31 Ago 2019 16:00 Finalizado |
Slutsk | 3-0 |
Vitebsk | 60' | |||||
Sab 24 Ago 2019 15:00 Finalizado |
Vitebsk | 0-0 |
Neman Grodno | 90' | |||||
Dom 21 Jul 2019 19:45 Finalizado |
Vitebsk | 1-1 |
Minsk | 90' | |||||
Sab 06 Jul 2019 19:45 Finalizado |
Vitebsk | 0-1 |
Dinamo Brest | 90' | |||||
Dom 30 Jun 2019 19:45 Finalizado |
BATE Borisov | 3-0 |
Vitebsk | 90' | |||||
Dom 23 Jun 2019 18:00 Finalizado |
Vitebsk | 2-1 |
Dnyapro | 90' | |||||
Sab 15 Jun 2019 19:45 Finalizado |
Torpedo Zhodino | 1-0 |
Vitebsk | 90' | |||||
Dom 26 Mayo 2019 16:00 Finalizado |
Vitebsk | 0-2 |
Shakhtyor | 90' | |||||
Mie 22 Mayo 2019 17:45 Finalizado |
Vitebsk | 3-0 |
Energetik-BGU | 90' | |||||
Sab 18 Mayo 2019 15:00 Finalizado |
Isloch | 3-0 |
Vitebsk | 90' | |||||
Dom 12 Mayo 2019 16:30 Finalizado |
Vitebsk | 1-0 |
Shakhtyor | 90' | |||||
Lun 06 Mayo 2019 14:00 Finalizado |
Gomel | 1-2 |
Vitebsk | 75' | |||||
Mar 30 Abr 2019 16:45 Finalizado |
Dinamo Minsk | 0-0 |
Vitebsk | 90' | |||||
Vie 26 Abr 2019 15:45 Finalizado |
Vitebsk | 2-2 |
Slutsk | 90' | |||||
Vie 19 Abr 2019 19:45 Finalizado |
Neman Grodno | 1-0 |
Vitebsk | 90' | |||||
Dom 14 Abr 2019 17:45 Finalizado |
Vitebsk | 1-1 |
Torpedo Minsk | 90' | |||||
Mie 10 Abr 2019 18:45 Finalizado |
Vitebsk | 1-0 |
Dinamo Minsk | 90' | 1 | ||||
Vie 05 Abr 2019 18:45 Finalizado |
FK Gorodeya | 1-1 |
Vitebsk | 90' | |||||
Vie 29 Mar 2019 16:45 Finalizado |
Minsk | 0-0 |
Vitebsk | 90' | |||||
Sab 16 Mar 2019 12:00 Finalizado |
Lokomotiv Gomel | 1-2 |
Vitebsk | 90' | |||||
Sab 09 Mar 2019 14:00 Finalizado |
Vitebsk | 1-0 |
Lokomotiv Gomel | 90' | |||||
Mie 27 Feb 2019 11:00 Finalizado |
Minsk | 0-3 |
Vitebsk | 90' | |||||
Sab 11 Ago 2018 17:00 Finalizado |
Vitebsk | 0-0 |
Torpedo Zhodino | 90' | |||||
Mar 24 Jul 2018 16:30 Finalizado |
FK Orsha | 0-4 |
Vitebsk | 90' |
- J. Nemchenok
- D. Gushchenko Portero
- U. Samovich Portero
- V. Zhurov Portero
- A. Khubutia Defensa
- A. Skitov Defensa
- D. Chalov Defensa
- E. Klopotskiy Defensa
- K. Pechenin Defensa
- N. Zolotov Defensa
- Nika Basaria Defensa
- O. Karamushka Defensa
- Y. Mosesov Defensa
- A. Hurenka Centrocampista
- A. Stargorodskiy Centrocampista
- Diego Carioca Centrocampista
- Ilmir Nurisov Centrocampista
- M. Drobysh Centrocampista
- M. Kozlov Centrocampista
- Maranhão Centrocampista
- S. Volkov Centrocampista
- V. Ryzhkov Centrocampista
- A. Matveenko Delantero
- A. Prudnikov Delantero
- M. Feshchuk Delantero
- R. Teverov Delantero
- V. Baburchenkov Delantero
- V. Fedosov Delantero
Ligas
Primera División
Premier League
Serie A
Segunda División
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Copa Liga Profesional Ar.
Primera Federación
Liga Portuguesa
Eredivisie
Segunda Federación
Eerste Divisie
Primera Femenina
Liga Élite Catalana
Primera Andaluza
Premier League 2 One
Liga MX Femenil - Clausu.
de Honor
Liga Nacional
Liga Profesional Femenin.
Competiciones
Champions League
Copa del Rey
Europa League
Conference League
Clasificación Europeo S.
Copa Libertadores
Conmebol Sudamericana
Amistosos Selecciones
UEFA Youth League
Kings League
Clasificación Eurocopa .
Queens League
Copa de la Reina
Kings League Américas
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Premier League Cup Sub 21
Amistosos Selecciones Fe.
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Amistosos Selecciones No.
Ligas
Tercera Federación
Ligas
Liga MX - Clausura
Apertura Colombia
Premier League Rusia
Liga Escocia
Liga Turca
MLS - Liga USA
Superliga China
Super League Griega
Primera Chile
Liga Sueca
Liga Checa
Liga Suiza
Apertura Uruguay
Liga Rumana
Liga Japonesa J1
Liga Bulgaria
Liga Croata HNL
Liga Hungría
Liga Polaca
Liga Ucraniana
Cargando comentarios...