PREFERENTE MADRID GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cala Pozuelo | 26 | 41 | 27 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aravaca | 26 | 46 | 20 | 52 | ||
3 | Agustín | 26 | 43 | 26 | 50 | ||
4 | Las Rozas B | 26 | 43 | 24 | 49 | ||
5 | Moratalaz | 26 | 33 | 17 | 45 | ||
6 | Robledo | 26 | 44 | 46 | 41 | ||
7 | Unión Zona | 26 | 41 | 28 | 41 | ||
8 | Colmenar | 26 | 38 | 34 | 39 | ||
9 | Torrejon | 26 | 33 | 32 | 38 | ||
10 | Vicálvaro | 26 | 42 | 33 | 37 | ||
11 | Fernando | 26 | 43 | 44 | 32 | ||
12 | Moraleja | 26 | 26 | 33 | 30 | ||
13 | Coslada | 26 | 30 | 40 | 30 | ||
14 | Concepción | 26 | 35 | 42 | 28 | ||
15 | Sebastián | 26 | 26 | 37 | 26 | ||
16 | Sporting | 26 | 40 | 51 | 25 | ||
17 | Alameda | 26 | 28 | 54 | 18 | ||
18 | Unión | 26 | 17 | 61 | 10 |
PREFERENTE MADRID GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tres Cantos | 34 | 72 | 32 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villanueva | 34 | 57 | 35 | 60 | ||
3 | Agustín | 34 | 55 | 34 | 59 | ||
4 | Unión Zona | 34 | 66 | 52 | 58 | ||
5 | Moratalaz | 34 | 63 | 58 | 56 | ||
6 | Aravaca | 34 | 62 | 42 | 55 | ||
7 | Moraleja | 34 | 48 | 54 | 48 | ||
8 | Vicálvaro | 34 | 53 | 54 | 47 | ||
9 | Las Rozas B | 34 | 39 | 34 | 46 | ||
10 | Concepción | 34 | 31 | 45 | 45 | ||
11 | Yébenes-San | 34 | 43 | 50 | 43 | ||
12 | Colmenar | 34 | 37 | 54 | 41 | ||
13 | Torrejon | 34 | 54 | 62 | 39 | ||
14 | Sebastián | 34 | 46 | 60 | 39 | ||
15 | Rayo Ciudad | 34 | 47 | 53 | 38 | ||
16 | Electrocor | 34 | 55 | 61 | 36 | ||
17 | Complutense | 34 | 37 | 54 | 34 | ||
18 | Periso CF | 34 | 39 | 70 | 31 |
PREFERENTE MADRID GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Canillas | 34 | 50 | 33 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villalba | 34 | 56 | 41 | 57 | ||
3 | Sebastián | 34 | 54 | 39 | 56 | ||
4 | Villanueva | 34 | 63 | 41 | 55 | ||
5 | Concepción | 34 | 48 | 33 | 55 | ||
6 | Colmenar | 34 | 66 | 55 | 52 | ||
7 | Agustín | 34 | 42 | 38 | 52 | ||
8 | Moraleja | 34 | 47 | 41 | 49 | ||
9 | Periso CF | 34 | 50 | 55 | 49 | ||
10 | Aravaca | 34 | 55 | 50 | 48 | ||
11 | Unión Zona | 34 | 53 | 48 | 46 | ||
12 | Moratalaz B | 34 | 60 | 60 | 45 | ||
13 | Alcobendas | 34 | 40 | 52 | 44 | ||
14 | Coslada | 34 | 52 | 52 | 44 | ||
15 | Fernando | 34 | 46 | 44 | 42 | ||
16 | Sporting | 34 | 36 | 54 | 38 | ||
17 | Santa | 34 | 32 | 65 | 28 | ||
18 | Fundación | 34 | 39 | 88 | 17 |
1ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Unión Zona | 19 | 47 | 33 | 41 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fundación | 19 | 48 | 33 | 40 | ||
3 | Aravaca B | 19 | 45 | 27 | 39 | ||
4 | Unión | 19 | 38 | 21 | 38 | ||
5 | Celtic | 19 | 37 | 26 | 35 | ||
6 | Cala Pozuelo | 19 | 42 | 24 | 34 | ||
7 | Cerceda CF | 19 | 38 | 26 | 31 | ||
8 | Electrocor | 19 | 31 | 23 | 29 | ||
9 | Cañada | 19 | 24 | 25 | 28 | ||
10 | Villanueva | 19 | 44 | 33 | 27 | ||
11 | Torrelodones | 19 | 29 | 25 | 27 | ||
12 | Alcobendas | 19 | 30 | 30 | 26 | ||
13 | Hoyo | 19 | 28 | 35 | 25 | ||
14 | Union | 19 | 33 | 38 | 24 | ||
15 | Lorenzo | 19 | 20 | 32 | 17 | ||
16 | Siete Picos | 19 | 22 | 36 | 17 | ||
17 | Chopera | 19 | 31 | 47 | 16 | ||
18 | Futbol Tres | 19 | 16 | 43 | 14 | ||
19 | Club Agustin | 19 | 24 | 56 | 12 | ||
20 | Galapagar B | 19 | 30 | 44 | 11 |
1ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villalba | 23 | 47 | 22 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Colmenar | 21 | 54 | 18 | 47 | ||
3 | Fundación | 23 | 57 | 45 | 41 | ||
4 | Torrelodones | 22 | 41 | 23 | 37 | ||
5 | Celtic | 23 | 47 | 50 | 35 | ||
6 | Aravaca B | 23 | 45 | 34 | 34 | ||
7 | Siete Picos | 23 | 43 | 36 | 34 | ||
8 | Villanueva | 23 | 40 | 38 | 32 | ||
9 | Cañada | 23 | 39 | 37 | 32 | ||
10 | Cerceda CF | 21 | 36 | 31 | 31 | ||
11 | Unión | 23 | 35 | 25 | 29 | ||
12 | Cala Pozuelo | 23 | 33 | 35 | 29 | ||
13 | Electrocor | 23 | 34 | 51 | 29 | ||
14 | Unión Zona | 23 | 28 | 36 | 27 | ||
15 | Galapagar B | 23 | 33 | 36 | 25 | ||
16 | Union | 23 | 37 | 48 | 24 | ||
17 | Hoyo | 22 | 23 | 49 | 15 | ||
18 | Club Agustin | 23 | 25 | 83 | 7 |
2ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Unión Zona | 34 | 110 | 35 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Orcasitas | 34 | 77 | 32 | 79 | ||
3 | Carabanchel | 34 | 86 | 40 | 73 | ||
4 | Villaverde | 34 | 97 | 49 | 69 | ||
5 | Seccion | 34 | 99 | 48 | 68 | ||
6 | Alzola | 34 | 89 | 45 | 68 | ||
7 | San Viator | 34 | 65 | 56 | 51 | ||
8 | Pasillo | 34 | 64 | 60 | 50 | ||
9 | La Mancha | 34 | 64 | 73 | 46 | ||
10 | Caserio | 34 | 56 | 64 | 44 | ||
11 | Betis Isidro | 34 | 42 | 56 | 40 | ||
12 | Fermín | 34 | 48 | 77 | 38 | ||
13 | Grupo Cero | 34 | 59 | 71 | 36 | ||
14 | Buenavista | 34 | 62 | 91 | 33 | ||
15 | Ciudad | 34 | 55 | 75 | 32 | ||
16 | EF Usera | 34 | 50 | 92 | 32 | ||
17 | Brunete | 34 | 45 | 93 | 24 | ||
18 | Miraflor | 34 | 27 | 138 | 9 |
3ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | K-2 | 34 | 118 | 34 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Virgen | 34 | 93 | 31 | 78 | ||
3 | Unión Zona | 34 | 108 | 35 | 76 | ||
4 | Valdeluz | 34 | 103 | 58 | 71 | ||
5 | Universitari | 34 | 84 | 44 | 68 | ||
6 | Aravaca C | 34 | 84 | 63 | 60 | ||
7 | Club | 34 | 72 | 49 | 59 | ||
8 | Masriver | 34 | 88 | 69 | 57 | ||
9 | Fomento | 34 | 82 | 63 | 52 | ||
10 | Ntra Lujan | 34 | 55 | 60 | 45 | ||
11 | Fundacion B | 34 | 69 | 82 | 43 | ||
12 | Colonia | 34 | 55 | 78 | 34 | ||
13 | Rayo Pilar | 34 | 54 | 107 | 32 | ||
14 | CD Boca | 34 | 65 | 112 | 29 | ||
15 | Ciringanillo | 34 | 51 | 84 | 28 | ||
16 | Peñagrande | 34 | 64 | 128 | 25 | ||
17 | Union | 34 | 42 | 110 | 18 | ||
18 | Santa Elena | 34 | 51 | 131 | 15 |