TERCERA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ilicitano | 30 | 71 | 16 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jove | 30 | 43 | 20 | 59 | ||
3 | Ontinyent | 30 | 36 | 23 | 56 | ||
4 | Atzeneta | 30 | 38 | 23 | 55 | ||
5 | CD Utiel | 30 | 36 | 35 | 45 | ||
6 | At. Levante | 30 | 38 | 32 | 43 | ||
7 | CF Gandia | 30 | 38 | 38 | 43 | ||
8 | CD Roda | 30 | 30 | 30 | 38 | ||
9 | Castellonens | 30 | 34 | 37 | 38 | ||
10 | Villarreal | 30 | 41 | 41 | 37 | ||
11 | Torrellano | 30 | 32 | 38 | 37 | ||
12 | Castellón | 30 | 42 | 47 | 36 | ||
13 | Soneja | 30 | 30 | 37 | 35 | ||
14 | Patacona CF | 30 | 34 | 47 | 33 | ||
15 | Rayo Ibense | 30 | 23 | 36 | 33 | ||
16 | CD Acero | 30 | 31 | 49 | 30 | ||
17 | CD Burriana | 30 | 22 | 36 | 29 | ||
18 | Silla CF | 30 | 23 | 57 | 22 |
PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ontinyent | 34 | 80 | 20 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | L'Olleria | 34 | 76 | 35 | 75 | ||
3 | Castellonens | 34 | 66 | 33 | 66 | ||
4 | Olimpic | 34 | 53 | 27 | 65 | ||
5 | Tavernes | 34 | 66 | 43 | 55 | ||
6 | SD Sueca | 34 | 46 | 41 | 52 | ||
7 | Dénia | 34 | 62 | 47 | 51 | ||
8 | Jávea | 34 | 50 | 45 | 50 | ||
9 | Calpe | 34 | 44 | 36 | 47 | ||
10 | Carcaixent | 34 | 47 | 44 | 45 | ||
11 | Font | 34 | 48 | 56 | 45 | ||
12 | Promeses | 34 | 36 | 50 | 41 | ||
13 | Alberic | 34 | 40 | 48 | 40 | ||
14 | Ontinyent | 34 | 41 | 48 | 39 | ||
15 | Canals | 34 | 39 | 55 | 32 | ||
16 | CF Cullera | 34 | 37 | 93 | 22 | ||
17 | Benigànim | 34 | 29 | 92 | 21 | ||
18 | Muro | 34 | 24 | 71 | 18 |
PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UD Aldaia | 30 | 48 | 27 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Castellonens | 30 | 46 | 21 | 57 | ||
3 | Carcaixent | 30 | 51 | 36 | 55 | ||
4 | L'Alcúdia | 30 | 47 | 23 | 54 | ||
5 | Quart Poblet | 30 | 46 | 24 | 54 | ||
6 | Paiporta | 30 | 51 | 29 | 48 | ||
7 | Alberic | 30 | 41 | 32 | 42 | ||
8 | Juv. Barrio | 30 | 38 | 39 | 39 | ||
9 | Marcelino | 30 | 33 | 45 | 38 | ||
10 | Union | 30 | 34 | 36 | 37 | ||
11 | Alginet | 30 | 44 | 55 | 35 | ||
12 | Canals | 30 | 40 | 45 | 33 | ||
13 | Alaquas | 30 | 35 | 63 | 32 | ||
14 | Enguera | 30 | 23 | 47 | 28 | ||
15 | Alcàsser | 30 | 26 | 51 | 24 | ||
16 | L'Alcudia | 30 | 32 | 62 | 23 |
PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Castellonens | 28 | 41 | 11 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | L'Alcúdia | 28 | 56 | 26 | 56 | ||
3 | Muro | 28 | 46 | 29 | 53 | ||
4 | Rayo Ibense | 28 | 44 | 24 | 52 | ||
5 | SD Sueca | 28 | 34 | 21 | 47 | ||
6 | Carcaixent | 28 | 33 | 21 | 44 | ||
7 | L'Olleria | 28 | 30 | 33 | 36 | ||
8 | Canals | 28 | 28 | 34 | 36 | ||
9 | Alberic | 28 | 31 | 28 | 34 | ||
10 | Alginet | 28 | 22 | 35 | 31 | ||
11 | Enguera | 28 | 27 | 40 | 27 | ||
12 | L'Alcudia | 28 | 29 | 46 | 27 | ||
13 | Promeses | 28 | 26 | 43 | 25 | ||
14 | Almusafes | 28 | 25 | 42 | 24 | ||
15 | CD Llosa | 28 | 26 | 65 | 15 |
PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Castellonens | 26 | 42 | 16 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Muro | 26 | 64 | 28 | 57 | ||
3 | Tavernes | 26 | 49 | 22 | 52 | ||
4 | Carcaixent | 26 | 38 | 19 | 51 | ||
5 | Jávea | 26 | 37 | 25 | 48 | ||
6 | L'Alcúdia | 26 | 47 | 34 | 43 | ||
7 | L'Olleria | 26 | 30 | 27 | 37 | ||
8 | Canals | 26 | 33 | 45 | 34 | ||
9 | Dénia | 26 | 40 | 38 | 30 | ||
10 | Pego | 26 | 35 | 39 | 30 | ||
11 | Pedreguer | 26 | 34 | 52 | 29 | ||
12 | Alginet | 26 | 22 | 35 | 27 | ||
13 | Portuarios | 26 | 34 | 37 | 25 | ||
14 | Racing | 26 | 23 | 32 | 25 | ||
15 | Enguera | 26 | 30 | 43 | 23 | ||
16 | Alcàsser | 26 | 31 | 56 | 23 | ||
17 | SD Sueca | 26 | 31 | 46 | 20 | ||
18 | CD Llosa | 26 | 25 | 51 | 17 |
PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dénia | 34 | 67 | 26 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Castellonens | 34 | 59 | 26 | 74 | ||
3 | Benigànim | 34 | 68 | 32 | 65 | ||
4 | Jávea | 34 | 57 | 23 | 63 | ||
5 | Tavernes | 34 | 63 | 44 | 62 | ||
6 | Muro | 34 | 68 | 44 | 55 | ||
7 | Alginet | 34 | 51 | 49 | 50 | ||
8 | Pego | 34 | 44 | 41 | 48 | ||
9 | Tous | 34 | 48 | 47 | 47 | ||
10 | L'Olleria | 34 | 43 | 51 | 44 | ||
11 | L'Alcúdia | 34 | 49 | 53 | 41 | ||
12 | Carcaixent | 34 | 45 | 49 | 41 | ||
13 | Portuarios | 34 | 40 | 54 | 37 | ||
14 | Enguera | 34 | 43 | 73 | 35 | ||
15 | Rafelcofer | 34 | 49 | 84 | 33 | ||
16 | Contestano | 34 | 40 | 59 | 31 | ||
17 | Monte Sión | 34 | 26 | 67 | 27 | ||
18 | UE Gandia | 34 | 31 | 69 | 23 |
PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atzeneta | 34 | 58 | 19 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Castellonens | 34 | 64 | 27 | 71 | ||
3 | Dénia | 34 | 69 | 24 | 69 | ||
4 | Benigànim | 34 | 53 | 32 | 67 | ||
5 | Alginet | 34 | 60 | 28 | 66 | ||
6 | UE Gandia | 34 | 52 | 38 | 54 | ||
7 | Jávea | 34 | 53 | 44 | 53 | ||
8 | Atlético | 34 | 55 | 41 | 49 | ||
9 | Tous | 34 | 51 | 45 | 48 | ||
10 | Muro | 34 | 51 | 48 | 45 | ||
11 | L'Alcúdia | 34 | 45 | 50 | 45 | ||
12 | Tavernes | 33 | 44 | 36 | 42 | ||
13 | Carcaixent | 33 | 45 | 56 | 39 | ||
14 | Portuarios | 34 | 32 | 59 | 38 | ||
15 | Contestano | 33 | 43 | 53 | 37 | ||
16 | Ciudad | 34 | 26 | 72 | 24 | ||
17 | Racing | 34 | 34 | 88 | 19 | ||
18 | Canals | 33 | 19 | 94 | 1 |
PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atzeneta | 34 | 52 | 26 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | L'Alcúdia | 34 | 53 | 19 | 67 | ||
3 | Benigànim | 34 | 60 | 26 | 66 | ||
4 | UE Gandia | 34 | 54 | 29 | 66 | ||
5 | Dénia | 34 | 54 | 25 | 60 | ||
6 | Jávea | 34 | 39 | 23 | 56 | ||
7 | Castellonens | 34 | 44 | 31 | 54 | ||
8 | Tavernes | 34 | 56 | 42 | 53 | ||
9 | Portuarios | 34 | 45 | 42 | 47 | ||
10 | Calpe | 34 | 42 | 44 | 43 | ||
11 | Carcaixent | 34 | 39 | 46 | 43 | ||
12 | Contestano | 34 | 43 | 50 | 38 | ||
13 | Atlètic | 34 | 30 | 59 | 34 | ||
14 | Canals | 34 | 39 | 72 | 33 | ||
15 | Alcoyano B | 34 | 27 | 64 | 33 | ||
16 | Pego | 34 | 36 | 59 | 30 | ||
17 | UD Oliva | 34 | 36 | 54 | 29 | ||
18 | CD Llosa | 34 | 25 | 63 | 23 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Castellonens | 30 | 69 | 14 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Carcaixent | 30 | 65 | 20 | 68 | ||
3 | L'Olleria | 30 | 62 | 18 | 68 | ||
4 | Tous | 30 | 74 | 27 | 58 | ||
5 | CD Chella | 30 | 75 | 50 | 50 | ||
6 | Idella A | 30 | 38 | 37 | 48 | ||
7 | Pobla Llarga | 30 | 33 | 55 | 38 | ||
8 | Ontinyent | 30 | 39 | 45 | 36 | ||
9 | Novelda B | 30 | 29 | 42 | 35 | ||
10 | Monforte | 30 | 39 | 45 | 33 | ||
11 | Sp. Villena | 30 | 25 | 39 | 32 | ||
12 | L'Alcúdia | 30 | 45 | 67 | 31 | ||
13 | Moixent C.F. | 30 | 23 | 32 | 27 | ||
14 | Senyera | 30 | 29 | 63 | 25 | ||
15 | Agullent | 30 | 40 | 82 | 22 | ||
16 | Manuel-Ènov | 30 | 20 | 69 | 19 |
SEGUNDA FFCV GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Élitei | 30 | 50 | 20 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Carcaixent | 29 | 59 | 34 | 57 | ||
3 | Atzeneta | 30 | 46 | 26 | 56 | ||
4 | Castellonens | 30 | 55 | 30 | 54 | ||
5 | L'Alcudia | 29 | 37 | 28 | 45 | ||
6 | Mogente | 30 | 33 | 28 | 43 | ||
7 | Pobla Llarga | 30 | 32 | 36 | 41 | ||
8 | Monforte | 30 | 38 | 41 | 37 | ||
9 | Idella A | 30 | 43 | 49 | 37 | ||
10 | Agullent | 30 | 49 | 56 | 36 | ||
11 | Senyera | 30 | 37 | 60 | 36 | ||
12 | L'Olleria | 30 | 47 | 42 | 34 | ||
13 | Sp. Villena | 30 | 31 | 37 | 34 | ||
14 | Enguera | 30 | 39 | 44 | 32 | ||
15 | Ayorense | 30 | 30 | 67 | 28 | ||
16 | Muro B | 30 | 21 | 49 | 17 |
PRIMERA FFCV GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Benigànim | 34 | 68 | 23 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ud Alginet | 33 | 67 | 18 | 76 | ||
3 | Cf Cullera | 34 | 73 | 36 | 70 | ||
4 | Ciudad | 34 | 68 | 39 | 64 | ||
5 | SD Sueca | 34 | 54 | 30 | 60 | ||
6 | Massanassa | 34 | 45 | 37 | 55 | ||
7 | Ud Tavernes | 34 | 52 | 44 | 47 | ||
8 | Castellonens | 34 | 45 | 40 | 43 | ||
9 | Recambios | 33 | 42 | 41 | 43 | ||
10 | Cd Jávea | 34 | 32 | 37 | 42 | ||
11 | Canalense | 34 | 28 | 55 | 39 | ||
12 | Ud Canals | 34 | 24 | 39 | 36 | ||
13 | Pego | 34 | 28 | 42 | 35 | ||
14 | Carcaixent | 34 | 31 | 60 | 35 | ||
15 | Silla CF | 34 | 34 | 47 | 30 | ||
16 | Ce Alberic | 34 | 31 | 48 | 30 | ||
17 | Algemesí | 34 | 28 | 69 | 23 | ||
18 | Ondarense | 34 | 33 | 78 | 22 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Valencia | 33 | 75 | 30 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Castellón | 34 | 78 | 36 | 50 | ||
3 | Villarreal | 34 | 56 | 35 | 44 | ||
4 | CF Gandia | 34 | 85 | 55 | 44 | ||
5 | Olimpic | 34 | 80 | 47 | 43 | ||
6 | Carcaixent | 34 | 49 | 47 | 39 | ||
7 | Catarroja | 34 | 64 | 59 | 36 | ||
8 | UD Alzira | 34 | 67 | 60 | 35 | ||
9 | Portuarios | 34 | 47 | 53 | 35 | ||
10 | Saguntino | 34 | 51 | 54 | 35 | ||
11 | Ontinyent | 34 | 55 | 57 | 32 | ||
12 | CD Burriana | 34 | 45 | 54 | 29 | ||
13 | CD Acero | 34 | 33 | 44 | 28 | ||
14 | Onda | 34 | 44 | 63 | 27 | ||
15 | Burjassot | 34 | 48 | 57 | 27 | ||
16 | Peña | 33 | 30 | 70 | 22 | ||
17 | CD Sagunto | 34 | 37 | 68 | 20 | ||
18 | Castellonens | 34 | 38 | 93 | 12 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alcoyano | 34 | 92 | 30 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CF Gandia | 34 | 86 | 41 | 51 | ||
3 | Carcaixent | 34 | 81 | 42 | 48 | ||
4 | Olimpic | 34 | 97 | 42 | 46 | ||
5 | CD Burriana | 34 | 70 | 48 | 40 | ||
6 | UD Alzira | 34 | 66 | 50 | 40 | ||
7 | Ontinyent | 34 | 63 | 47 | 40 | ||
8 | Villarreal | 34 | 58 | 57 | 35 | ||
9 | CD Acero | 34 | 58 | 50 | 34 | ||
10 | CD Sagunto | 34 | 84 | 78 | 32 | ||
11 | Catarroja | 34 | 51 | 74 | 30 | ||
12 | Peña | 34 | 67 | 74 | 29 | ||
13 | Onda | 34 | 63 | 75 | 26 | ||
14 | Castellonens | 34 | 49 | 78 | 26 | ||
15 | Burjassot | 34 | 49 | 81 | 25 | ||
16 | E. Manises | 34 | 44 | 90 | 23 | ||
17 | CD Utiel | 34 | 47 | 105 | 19 | ||
18 | Carlet | 34 | 37 | 100 | 16 |