BENJAMÍN 2º. AÑO VALENCIA GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sport | 9 | 87 | 14 | 24 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alboraya C | 9 | 45 | 9 | 24 | ||
3 | A. March A | 8 | 49 | 7 | 21 | ||
4 | Torrent | 9 | 47 | 21 | 18 | ||
5 | D'Alcasser | 8 | 33 | 9 | 18 | ||
6 | Vall Dels A. | 9 | 25 | 29 | 18 | ||
7 | Benifaio A | 9 | 34 | 27 | 13 | ||
8 | Dptvo. | 9 | 25 | 38 | 13 | ||
9 | Atletico | 9 | 33 | 33 | 10 | ||
10 | Catarroja B | 9 | 29 | 29 | 10 | ||
11 | Picassent B | 9 | 11 | 45 | 7 | ||
12 | Silla C | 9 | 13 | 42 | 4 | ||
13 | Alzira D | 9 | 9 | 61 | 1 | ||
14 | Levante | 9 | 5 | 81 | 1 |
1ª VALENCIANA - LA RIBERA BENJAMÍN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dragon Force | 30 | 134 | 28 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sollana C | 30 | 147 | 55 | 72 | ||
3 | Ciutat | 30 | 103 | 35 | 69 | ||
4 | Alzira D | 30 | 102 | 43 | 69 | ||
5 | Ciudad | 30 | 164 | 47 | 67 | ||
6 | Carlet B | 30 | 71 | 40 | 61 | ||
7 | Racing | 30 | 111 | 44 | 59 | ||
8 | Simat B | 30 | 85 | 62 | 49 | ||
9 | Guadassuar | 29 | 86 | 80 | 48 | ||
10 | L´alcudia | 30 | 71 | 65 | 39 | ||
11 | Ciutat | 30 | 51 | 124 | 23 | ||
12 | Albalat | 30 | 31 | 112 | 17 | ||
13 | Promeses | 29 | 45 | 135 | 16 | ||
14 | Alginet D | 30 | 42 | 146 | 13 | ||
15 | Trujillo | 30 | 41 | 144 | 11 | ||
16 | Almusafes C | 30 | 26 | 150 | 11 |
1ª VALENCIANA - LA RIBERA BENJAMÍN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Benimodo B | 24 | 111 | 28 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alberic | 23 | 92 | 33 | 55 | ||
3 | Castello | 24 | 75 | 22 | 53 | ||
4 | Ontinyent | 22 | 79 | 28 | 51 | ||
5 | Alzira D | 23 | 82 | 46 | 38 | ||
6 | Racing | 23 | 57 | 51 | 36 | ||
7 | Enguera B | 23 | 60 | 60 | 32 | ||
8 | Carlet B | 23 | 78 | 69 | 31 | ||
9 | Alginet C | 24 | 50 | 71 | 28 | ||
10 | La Canal B | 23 | 48 | 64 | 24 | ||
11 | Plus Xativa | 23 | 28 | 95 | 12 | ||
12 | Alginet D | 24 | 34 | 141 | 7 | ||
13 | Canals | 23 | 31 | 117 | 6 | ||
14 | Descansa B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | L'Alcudia A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1ª VALENCIANA - LA RIBERA BENJAMÍN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Benimodo | 24 | 198 | 25 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | El Perello | 24 | 132 | 26 | 66 | ||
3 | Sueca C | 24 | 126 | 44 | 58 | ||
4 | Alberic | 24 | 65 | 46 | 46 | ||
5 | Mancomunitat | 24 | 83 | 59 | 42 | ||
6 | Castello | 24 | 60 | 60 | 35 | ||
7 | Benifaio B | 24 | 67 | 82 | 33 | ||
8 | Alzira D | 24 | 39 | 60 | 30 | ||
9 | Benimodo B | 24 | 76 | 92 | 29 | ||
10 | Ciutat | 24 | 28 | 78 | 23 | ||
11 | Atletico | 24 | 44 | 88 | 19 | ||
12 | Promeses | 24 | 18 | 132 | 5 | ||
13 | Racing | 24 | 12 | 156 | 3 |
1ª VALENCIANA - LA RIBERA BENJAMÍN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rafelguaraf | 29 | 166 | 35 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Simat A | 29 | 157 | 35 | 74 | ||
3 | Pobla Llarga | 29 | 209 | 41 | 74 | ||
4 | Benimodo B | 28 | 141 | 47 | 67 | ||
5 | Albalat | 30 | 123 | 56 | 60 | ||
6 | Alzira D | 30 | 101 | 55 | 56 | ||
7 | Carcaixent | 28 | 93 | 69 | 53 | ||
8 | El Perello | 30 | 83 | 101 | 45 | ||
9 | Cullera C | 29 | 57 | 102 | 32 | ||
10 | Alginet C | 29 | 55 | 109 | 31 | ||
11 | Sueca B | 29 | 66 | 122 | 26 | ||
12 | Castello | 29 | 49 | 115 | 23 | ||
13 | Promeses | 30 | 66 | 143 | 20 | ||
14 | Mancomunitat | 30 | 41 | 135 | 16 | ||
15 | Cullera E | 29 | 49 | 148 | 16 | ||
16 | Simat B | 30 | 35 | 178 | 7 |