TERCERA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pogon | 29 | 47 | 35 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kalisz | 29 | 42 | 27 | 48 | ||
3 | Kotwica | 29 | 53 | 41 | 46 | ||
4 | LKS Lodz II | 29 | 43 | 39 | 43 | ||
5 | Radunia | 29 | 39 | 36 | 43 | ||
6 | Zagłębie | 29 | 44 | 40 | 42 | ||
7 | Chojniczanka | 29 | 37 | 35 | 42 | ||
8 | Hutnik | 29 | 39 | 38 | 42 | ||
9 | Polonia | 29 | 42 | 40 | 41 | ||
10 | Stal Stalowa | 29 | 33 | 34 | 41 | ||
11 | Lech Poznań | 29 | 33 | 41 | 38 | ||
12 | SKRA | 29 | 33 | 33 | 36 | ||
13 | Olimpia | 29 | 32 | 40 | 35 | ||
14 | Wisla Pulawy | 29 | 42 | 44 | 33 | ||
15 | Olimpia | 29 | 30 | 36 | 33 | ||
16 | Jastrzębie | 29 | 33 | 41 | 33 | ||
17 | Stomil | 29 | 25 | 34 | 30 | ||
18 | Sandecja | 29 | 29 | 42 | 28 |
TERCERA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Polonia | 35 | 60 | 38 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Znicz | 34 | 49 | 37 | 59 | ||
3 | Kotwica | 34 | 45 | 33 | 59 | ||
4 | Stomil | 34 | 51 | 32 | 57 | ||
5 | Wisla Pulawy | 34 | 56 | 38 | 56 | ||
6 | Motor Lublin | 34 | 52 | 37 | 55 | ||
7 | Kalisz | 34 | 63 | 45 | 54 | ||
8 | Pogon | 34 | 41 | 42 | 48 | ||
9 | Olimpia | 34 | 40 | 36 | 47 | ||
10 | Jastrzębie | 34 | 41 | 45 | 47 | ||
11 | Lech Poznań | 34 | 45 | 60 | 42 | ||
12 | Hutnik | 34 | 41 | 48 | 40 | ||
13 | Radunia | 34 | 47 | 57 | 39 | ||
14 | Zagłębie | 34 | 44 | 68 | 38 | ||
15 | Gornik | 34 | 46 | 52 | 37 | ||
16 | Siarka | 34 | 37 | 57 | 33 | ||
17 | Garbarnia | 34 | 52 | 65 | 32 | ||
18 | Śląsk | 34 | 38 | 57 | 31 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Miedz | 34 | 56 | 22 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Widzew | 34 | 53 | 38 | 62 | ||
3 | Arka Gdynia | 34 | 62 | 39 | 61 | ||
4 | Korona | 34 | 46 | 37 | 56 | ||
5 | Odra Opole | 34 | 51 | 46 | 51 | ||
6 | Chrobry | 34 | 43 | 34 | 50 | ||
7 | Sandecja | 34 | 39 | 36 | 47 | ||
8 | Katowice | 34 | 44 | 47 | 46 | ||
9 | Podbeskidzie | 34 | 48 | 41 | 45 | ||
10 | LKS Lódz | 34 | 33 | 37 | 45 | ||
11 | Resovia | 34 | 42 | 39 | 44 | ||
12 | GKS Tychy | 34 | 37 | 41 | 44 | ||
13 | SKRA | 34 | 28 | 41 | 38 | ||
14 | Puszcza | 34 | 41 | 50 | 37 | ||
15 | Zagłębie | 34 | 41 | 48 | 36 | ||
16 | Stomil | 34 | 32 | 52 | 35 | ||
17 | Gornik | 34 | 32 | 54 | 29 | ||
18 | Jastrzębie | 34 | 32 | 58 | 25 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Radomiak | 34 | 49 | 20 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Termalica | 34 | 56 | 28 | 65 | ||
3 | GKS Tychy | 34 | 49 | 27 | 63 | ||
4 | Arka Gdynia | 34 | 51 | 32 | 60 | ||
5 | LKS Lódz | 34 | 59 | 41 | 58 | ||
6 | Górnik | 34 | 47 | 30 | 56 | ||
7 | Miedz | 34 | 49 | 36 | 51 | ||
8 | Odra Opole | 34 | 35 | 41 | 49 | ||
9 | Widzew | 34 | 30 | 36 | 46 | ||
10 | Sandecja | 34 | 42 | 50 | 45 | ||
11 | Chrobry | 34 | 34 | 45 | 44 | ||
12 | Korona | 34 | 31 | 46 | 41 | ||
13 | Puszcza | 34 | 32 | 46 | 37 | ||
14 | Jastrzębie | 34 | 32 | 48 | 35 | ||
15 | Stomil | 34 | 31 | 48 | 35 | ||
16 | Resovia | 34 | 27 | 45 | 32 | ||
17 | Zagłębie | 34 | 35 | 43 | 30 | ||
18 | Bełchatów | 34 | 24 | 51 | 23 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stal Mielec | 34 | 57 | 31 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Podbeskidzie | 34 | 64 | 35 | 65 | ||
3 | Warta Poznan | 34 | 52 | 35 | 60 | ||
4 | Radomiak | 34 | 52 | 45 | 57 | ||
5 | Miedz | 34 | 49 | 44 | 51 | ||
6 | Termalica | 34 | 47 | 34 | 50 | ||
7 | Chrobry | 34 | 41 | 44 | 49 | ||
8 | Puszcza | 34 | 36 | 37 | 48 | ||
9 | GKS Tychy | 34 | 60 | 53 | 47 | ||
10 | Stomil | 34 | 30 | 38 | 46 | ||
11 | Sandecja | 34 | 45 | 49 | 44 | ||
12 | Zagłębie | 34 | 49 | 55 | 44 | ||
13 | Odra Opole | 34 | 33 | 39 | 42 | ||
14 | Jastrzębie | 34 | 41 | 46 | 41 | ||
15 | Bełchatów | 34 | 36 | 45 | 40 | ||
16 | Olimpia | 34 | 45 | 56 | 40 | ||
17 | Chojniczanka | 34 | 46 | 67 | 30 | ||
18 | Wigry | 34 | 27 | 57 | 26 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Raków | 34 | 54 | 22 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | LKS Lódz | 34 | 58 | 23 | 69 | ||
3 | Stal Mielec | 34 | 59 | 28 | 64 | ||
4 | Sandecja | 34 | 35 | 29 | 55 | ||
5 | Jastrzębie | 34 | 43 | 38 | 48 | ||
6 | Podbeskidzie | 34 | 52 | 46 | 48 | ||
7 | GKS Tychy | 34 | 48 | 41 | 47 | ||
8 | Termalica | 34 | 45 | 46 | 46 | ||
9 | Puszcza | 34 | 37 | 45 | 44 | ||
10 | Stomil | 34 | 38 | 43 | 43 | ||
11 | Chojniczanka | 34 | 49 | 49 | 42 | ||
12 | Odra Opole | 34 | 47 | 58 | 40 | ||
13 | Warta Poznan | 34 | 31 | 43 | 39 | ||
14 | Chrobry | 34 | 29 | 39 | 39 | ||
15 | Wigry | 34 | 40 | 56 | 37 | ||
16 | Bytovia | 34 | 45 | 50 | 37 | ||
17 | Katowice | 34 | 34 | 45 | 37 | ||
18 | Garbarnia | 34 | 21 | 64 | 21 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Miedz | 34 | 53 | 27 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zagłębie | 34 | 46 | 32 | 58 | ||
3 | Chojniczanka | 34 | 48 | 33 | 56 | ||
4 | GKS Tychy | 34 | 41 | 40 | 55 | ||
5 | Katowice | 34 | 44 | 34 | 54 | ||
6 | Wigry | 34 | 40 | 37 | 52 | ||
7 | Raków | 34 | 50 | 40 | 51 | ||
8 | Stal Mielec | 34 | 51 | 46 | 51 | ||
9 | Podbeskidzie | 34 | 37 | 37 | 46 | ||
10 | Chrobry | 34 | 46 | 47 | 46 | ||
11 | Odra Opole | 34 | 37 | 43 | 45 | ||
12 | Puszcza | 34 | 38 | 38 | 44 | ||
13 | Bytovia | 34 | 36 | 45 | 40 | ||
14 | Stomil | 34 | 39 | 50 | 39 | ||
15 | Pogon | 34 | 42 | 50 | 38 | ||
16 | Górnik | 34 | 29 | 42 | 35 | ||
17 | Olimpia | 34 | 24 | 37 | 31 | ||
18 | Ruch | 34 | 35 | 58 | 27 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sandecja | 34 | 50 | 29 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Górnik | 34 | 53 | 34 | 58 | ||
3 | Miedz | 34 | 49 | 27 | 57 | ||
4 | Zagłębie | 34 | 53 | 44 | 57 | ||
5 | Olimpia | 34 | 48 | 35 | 56 | ||
6 | Chojniczanka | 34 | 54 | 48 | 56 | ||
7 | Katowice | 34 | 47 | 32 | 54 | ||
8 | Podbeskidzie | 34 | 40 | 39 | 53 | ||
9 | Wigry | 34 | 51 | 45 | 52 | ||
10 | Stal Mielec | 34 | 38 | 42 | 45 | ||
11 | Pogon | 34 | 34 | 46 | 44 | ||
12 | Chrobry | 34 | 50 | 50 | 43 | ||
13 | Stomil | 34 | 48 | 50 | 37 | ||
14 | GKS Tychy | 34 | 42 | 51 | 37 | ||
15 | Bytovia | 34 | 38 | 47 | 35 | ||
16 | Wisla Pulawy | 34 | 33 | 49 | 33 | ||
17 | Znicz | 34 | 35 | 64 | 30 | ||
18 | Kluczbork | 34 | 35 | 66 | 25 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arka Gdynia | 34 | 60 | 29 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wisła | 34 | 51 | 28 | 63 | ||
3 | Zawisza | 34 | 57 | 51 | 52 | ||
4 | Katowice | 34 | 42 | 36 | 52 | ||
5 | Zagłębie | 34 | 53 | 53 | 52 | ||
6 | Chrobry | 34 | 47 | 33 | 51 | ||
7 | Miedz | 34 | 41 | 34 | 51 | ||
8 | Bytovia | 34 | 46 | 44 | 48 | ||
9 | Sandecja | 34 | 51 | 43 | 47 | ||
10 | Wigry | 34 | 41 | 35 | 45 | ||
11 | Stomil | 34 | 34 | 42 | 44 | ||
12 | Chojniczanka | 34 | 40 | 45 | 43 | ||
13 | Olimpia | 34 | 39 | 43 | 42 | ||
14 | Kluczbork | 34 | 40 | 55 | 41 | ||
15 | Pogon | 34 | 31 | 46 | 41 | ||
16 | Bełchatów | 34 | 35 | 40 | 38 | ||
17 | Rozwoj | 34 | 35 | 56 | 35 | ||
18 | Dolcan Zabki | 34 | 37 | 67 | 30 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zaglebie | 34 | 57 | 20 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Termalica | 34 | 60 | 26 | 73 | ||
3 | Wisła | 34 | 50 | 25 | 69 | ||
4 | Olimpia | 34 | 46 | 37 | 53 | ||
5 | Chojniczanka | 34 | 50 | 37 | 50 | ||
6 | Dolcan Zabki | 34 | 43 | 39 | 50 | ||
7 | Stomil | 34 | 47 | 47 | 49 | ||
8 | Katowice | 34 | 44 | 41 | 48 | ||
9 | Wigry | 34 | 36 | 37 | 47 | ||
10 | Arka Gdynia | 34 | 38 | 39 | 43 | ||
11 | Chrobry | 34 | 41 | 45 | 41 | ||
12 | Miedz | 34 | 44 | 45 | 40 | ||
13 | Bytovia | 34 | 39 | 45 | 40 | ||
14 | Swinoujscie | 34 | 26 | 46 | 36 | ||
15 | Sandecja | 34 | 40 | 55 | 35 | ||
16 | Pogon | 34 | 34 | 53 | 30 | ||
17 | GKS Tychy | 34 | 31 | 56 | 28 | ||
18 | Widzew | 34 | 25 | 58 | 22 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bełchatów | 34 | 50 | 27 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Górnik | 34 | 45 | 27 | 61 | ||
3 | Dolcan Zabki | 34 | 60 | 39 | 55 | ||
4 | Arka Gdynia | 34 | 53 | 40 | 54 | ||
5 | Termalica | 34 | 42 | 33 | 53 | ||
6 | Olimpia | 34 | 38 | 39 | 53 | ||
7 | Wisła | 34 | 37 | 33 | 52 | ||
8 | Katowice | 34 | 44 | 45 | 46 | ||
9 | Miedz | 34 | 42 | 37 | 44 | ||
10 | Kolejarz | 34 | 36 | 38 | 44 | ||
11 | Sandecja | 34 | 29 | 40 | 44 | ||
12 | Swinoujscie | 34 | 29 | 34 | 42 | ||
13 | Chojniczanka | 34 | 35 | 33 | 41 | ||
14 | Stomil | 34 | 38 | 42 | 41 | ||
15 | GKS Tychy | 34 | 39 | 48 | 41 | ||
16 | Energetyk | 34 | 42 | 52 | 33 | ||
17 | Puszcza | 34 | 37 | 56 | 33 | ||
18 | Brzesko | 34 | 18 | 51 | 23 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zawisza | 34 | 69 | 26 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KS Cracovia | 34 | 48 | 35 | 64 | ||
3 | Termalica | 34 | 54 | 28 | 63 | ||
4 | Swinoujscie | 34 | 57 | 33 | 63 | ||
5 | Arka Gdynia | 34 | 46 | 29 | 57 | ||
6 | GKS Tychy | 34 | 44 | 28 | 55 | ||
7 | Dolcan Zabki | 34 | 52 | 41 | 54 | ||
8 | Miedz | 34 | 49 | 42 | 53 | ||
9 | Olimpia | 34 | 39 | 34 | 51 | ||
10 | Katowice | 34 | 43 | 36 | 50 | ||
11 | Kolejarz | 34 | 47 | 45 | 50 | ||
12 | Górnik | 34 | 37 | 42 | 46 | ||
13 | Stomil | 34 | 37 | 45 | 38 | ||
14 | Sandecja | 34 | 35 | 54 | 37 | ||
15 | Brzesko | 34 | 38 | 54 | 32 | ||
16 | Warta Poznan | 34 | 34 | 57 | 28 | ||
17 | Polonia | 34 | 29 | 64 | 22 | ||
18 | LKS Lódz | 34 | 17 | 82 | 14 |
TERCERA POLONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Brzesko | 26 | 43 | 8 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Stomil | 27 | 41 | 29 | 52 | ||
3 | Puszcza | 26 | 36 | 23 | 46 | ||
4 | Znicz | 26 | 28 | 16 | 43 | ||
5 | Resovia | 26 | 33 | 19 | 41 | ||
6 | Motor Lublin | 27 | 36 | 34 | 41 | ||
7 | Stal Stalowa | 27 | 31 | 32 | 38 | ||
8 | Swit Nowy D. | 28 | 30 | 30 | 36 | ||
9 | Wigry | 27 | 25 | 26 | 34 | ||
10 | Pogon | 26 | 30 | 38 | 30 | ||
11 | Wisla Pulawy | 26 | 25 | 30 | 28 | ||
12 | Pelikan | 26 | 28 | 38 | 28 | ||
13 | Stal Rzeszow | 27 | 24 | 33 | 27 | ||
14 | Jeziorak | 27 | 24 | 36 | 25 | ||
15 | Garbarnia | 26 | 27 | 41 | 25 | ||
16 | KSZO | 26 | 16 | 44 | 24 | ||
17 | Sokol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TERCERA POLONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Olimpia | 34 | 39 | 25 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wisła | 34 | 61 | 39 | 60 | ||
3 | Swit Nowy D. | 34 | 42 | 26 | 60 | ||
4 | Brzesko | 34 | 42 | 27 | 59 | ||
5 | Stomil | 34 | 43 | 34 | 53 | ||
6 | Znicz | 34 | 46 | 36 | 52 | ||
7 | Stal Stalowa | 34 | 32 | 25 | 50 | ||
8 | Stal Rzeszow | 34 | 55 | 46 | 48 | ||
9 | Resovia | 34 | 31 | 24 | 46 | ||
10 | Jeziorak | 34 | 39 | 39 | 46 | ||
11 | Wigry | 34 | 38 | 38 | 41 | ||
12 | Sokol | 34 | 33 | 38 | 41 | ||
13 | Pelikan | 34 | 35 | 34 | 39 | ||
14 | Nadarzyn | 34 | 29 | 39 | 39 | ||
15 | Ruch Wysokie | 34 | 34 | 55 | 38 | ||
16 | Motor Lublin | 34 | 25 | 51 | 29 | ||
17 | Puszcza | 34 | 31 | 47 | 26 | ||
18 | Start Otwock | 34 | 37 | 69 | 24 |
TERCERA POLONIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Termalica | 34 | 56 | 21 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kolejarz | 34 | 53 | 35 | 61 | ||
3 | Resovia | 34 | 51 | 25 | 60 | ||
4 | Start Otwock | 34 | 44 | 33 | 59 | ||
5 | Brzesko | 34 | 46 | 42 | 59 | ||
6 | Swit Nowy D. | 34 | 57 | 46 | 58 | ||
7 | Ruch Wysokie | 34 | 53 | 36 | 56 | ||
8 | Wigry | 33 | 52 | 34 | 53 | ||
9 | Jeziorak | 34 | 37 | 27 | 51 | ||
10 | Pelikan | 34 | 39 | 36 | 45 | ||
11 | Olimpia | 34 | 45 | 53 | 45 | ||
12 | Stal Rzeszow | 34 | 47 | 49 | 42 | ||
13 | Stomil | 33 | 36 | 41 | 39 | ||
14 | Jastrzębie | 34 | 43 | 50 | 38 | ||
15 | Sokół | 34 | 29 | 43 | 34 | ||
16 | Piotrków | 34 | 34 | 49 | 34 | ||
17 | Przebój | 34 | 35 | 73 | 20 | ||
18 | Hetman | 34 | 20 | 84 | 16 |
TERCERA POLONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | KSZO | 34 | 52 | 23 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sandecja | 34 | 61 | 32 | 64 | ||
3 | Start Otwock | 34 | 45 | 36 | 61 | ||
4 | Stomil | 34 | 63 | 41 | 60 | ||
5 | Górnik | 34 | 48 | 26 | 59 | ||
6 | Ruch Wysokie | 34 | 54 | 28 | 55 | ||
7 | Kolejarz | 34 | 52 | 37 | 55 | ||
8 | Pelikan | 34 | 44 | 33 | 54 | ||
9 | Wigry | 34 | 41 | 35 | 53 | ||
10 | Przebój | 34 | 59 | 46 | 52 | ||
11 | Sokół | 34 | 36 | 42 | 49 | ||
12 | Brzesko | 34 | 44 | 43 | 43 | ||
13 | Hetman | 34 | 37 | 37 | 43 | ||
14 | Piotrków | 34 | 41 | 49 | 42 | ||
15 | Jeziorak | 34 | 35 | 46 | 34 | ||
16 | Nida | 34 | 34 | 71 | 26 | ||
17 | Stal | 34 | 28 | 49 | 25 | ||
18 | LKS Łomża | 34 | 8 | 108 | 12 |
TERCERA POLONIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dolcan Zabki | 30 | 52 | 22 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ruch Wysokie | 30 | 49 | 21 | 62 | ||
3 | Sokół | 30 | 48 | 18 | 58 | ||
4 | Wigry | 30 | 40 | 17 | 58 | ||
5 | Stomil | 30 | 51 | 22 | 57 | ||
6 | Piotrków | 30 | 49 | 30 | 55 | ||
7 | Radomiak | 30 | 38 | 19 | 47 | ||
8 | SMS Lodz | 30 | 48 | 43 | 45 | ||
9 | Swit Nowy D. | 30 | 41 | 26 | 42 | ||
10 | Warmia | 30 | 46 | 47 | 40 | ||
11 | Olimpia | 30 | 38 | 48 | 38 | ||
12 | MLKS | 30 | 33 | 33 | 37 | ||
13 | Mazowsze | 30 | 39 | 48 | 37 | ||
14 | Drwęca Nowe | 30 | 17 | 83 | 14 | ||
15 | Orzeł Kolno | 30 | 25 | 77 | 9 | ||
16 | Stal Głowno | 30 | 16 | 76 | 7 |
SEGUNDA POLONIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gornik | 34 | 60 | 20 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Swit Nowy D. | 34 | 41 | 28 | 67 | ||
3 | Górnik | 34 | 44 | 31 | 65 | ||
4 | Bełchatów | 34 | 54 | 23 | 64 | ||
5 | Aluminium | 34 | 41 | 39 | 48 | ||
6 | Ceramika | 34 | 43 | 38 | 47 | ||
7 | Arka Gdynia | 34 | 38 | 34 | 47 | ||
8 | LKS Lódz | 34 | 33 | 30 | 46 | ||
9 | Piotrcovia | 34 | 42 | 40 | 46 | ||
10 | Radomsko | 34 | 34 | 33 | 46 | ||
11 | Polar | 34 | 45 | 42 | 45 | ||
12 | Podbeskidzie | 34 | 35 | 35 | 42 | ||
13 | Tloki | 34 | 38 | 41 | 41 | ||
14 | Stal Stalowa | 34 | 30 | 46 | 38 | ||
15 | Śląsk | 34 | 35 | 48 | 34 | ||
16 | Ruch | 34 | 29 | 44 | 34 | ||
17 | Hetman | 34 | 32 | 60 | 28 | ||
18 | Stomil | 34 | 26 | 68 | 22 |
LIGA POLACA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Odra | 14 | 28 | 14 | 31 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wisla | 14 | 28 | 15 | 28 | ||
3 | Polonia | 14 | 25 | 13 | 25 | ||
4 | Zaglebie | 14 | 23 | 28 | 18 | ||
5 | Katowice | 14 | 17 | 23 | 18 | ||
6 | KSZO | 14 | 14 | 18 | 15 | ||
7 | Górnik | 14 | 13 | 22 | 11 | ||
8 | Widzew | 14 | 9 | 24 | 11 | ||
9 | Legia | 14 | 31 | 14 | 27 | ||
10 | Amica Wronki | 14 | 26 | 16 | 24 | ||
11 | Pogon | 14 | 20 | 16 | 24 | ||
12 | Ruch | 14 | 16 | 18 | 19 | ||
13 | Śląsk | 14 | 21 | 25 | 18 | ||
14 | Radomsko | 14 | 10 | 16 | 16 | ||
15 | Dyskobolia | 14 | 18 | 23 | 15 | ||
16 | Stomil | 14 | 10 | 24 | 10 |