TERCERA DINAMARCA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Middelfart | 32 | 60 | 20 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FA 2000 | 32 | 56 | 32 | 58 | ||
3 | VSK Aarhus | 32 | 56 | 35 | 53 | ||
4 | Ishøj | 32 | 67 | 47 | 48 | ||
5 | Vanløse | 32 | 48 | 45 | 47 | ||
6 | Næsby BK | 32 | 49 | 37 | 43 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jammerbugt | 26 | 53 | 24 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | B93 | 26 | 48 | 29 | 53 | ||
3 | Aarhus | 26 | 53 | 35 | 46 | ||
4 | Middelfart | 26 | 47 | 36 | 43 | ||
5 | Thisted | 26 | 34 | 25 | 43 | ||
6 | Brabrand | 26 | 39 | 29 | 41 | ||
7 | VSK Aarhus | 26 | 33 | 26 | 39 | ||
8 | Frem 1886 | 26 | 36 | 31 | 39 | ||
9 | Dalum | 26 | 33 | 40 | 33 | ||
10 | Næsby BK | 26 | 35 | 44 | 32 | ||
11 | Holbæk | 26 | 35 | 47 | 28 | ||
12 | Sydvest | 26 | 30 | 45 | 24 | ||
13 | SfB-Oure | 26 | 34 | 72 | 15 | ||
14 | Holstebro | 26 | 27 | 54 | 11 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | B93 | 6 | 18 | 5 | 35 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hillerød | 6 | 13 | 2 | 35 | ||
3 | VSK Aarhus | 6 | 4 | 10 | 29 | ||
4 | Holbæk | 6 | 11 | 9 | 27 | ||
5 | FA 2000 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 27 | ||
6 | Dalum | 6 | 3 | 7 | 26 | ||
7 | Sydvest | 6 | 8 | 8 | 25 | ||
8 | Skovshoved | 6 | 7 | 4 | 23 | ||
9 | Næsby BK | 6 | 5 | 11 | 22 | ||
10 | Slagelse | 6 | 10 | 8 | 21 | ||
11 | Vejgaard B | 6 | 9 | 12 | 18 | ||
12 | Ringkøbing | 6 | 7 | 17 | 16 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | VSK Aarhus | 27 | 68 | 27 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | IF Lyseng | 28 | 60 | 31 | 53 | ||
3 | Nörresundby | 27 | 59 | 36 | 52 | ||
4 | Holstebro | 27 | 48 | 35 | 48 | ||
5 | Viby | 28 | 78 | 57 | 46 | ||
6 | Djursland | 27 | 52 | 58 | 34 | ||
7 | Aarhus | 27 | 53 | 50 | 32 | ||
8 | Vatanspor | 27 | 42 | 67 | 30 | ||
9 | Aalborg | 27 | 39 | 71 | 21 | ||
10 | Lystrup | 27 | 22 | 89 | 12 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hellerup IK | 16 | 38 | 20 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Akademisk | 16 | 27 | 17 | 38 | ||
3 | Aarhus | 16 | 23 | 26 | 37 | ||
4 | B93 | 16 | 28 | 22 | 35 | ||
5 | Hillerød | 16 | 41 | 26 | 34 | ||
6 | Brønshøj | 16 | 34 | 23 | 32 | ||
7 | Dalum | 16 | 18 | 26 | 30 | ||
8 | Odder | 16 | 20 | 30 | 30 | ||
9 | Greve IF | 16 | 28 | 32 | 28 | ||
10 | Næsby BK | 16 | 36 | 29 | 27 | ||
11 | VSK Aarhus | 16 | 27 | 35 | 22 | ||
12 | IF Lyseng | 16 | 8 | 42 | 5 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Middelfart | 16 | 30 | 12 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Frem 1886 | 16 | 17 | 20 | 36 | ||
3 | Næsby BK | 16 | 21 | 22 | 35 | ||
4 | Sydvest | 16 | 24 | 17 | 34 | ||
5 | VSK Aarhus | 16 | 24 | 20 | 33 | ||
6 | Odder | 16 | 27 | 22 | 30 | ||
7 | Jammerbugt | 16 | 24 | 21 | 29 | ||
8 | Hellerup IK | 16 | 22 | 22 | 29 | ||
9 | Holbæk | 16 | 25 | 21 | 25 | ||
10 | Svendborg | 16 | 17 | 26 | 23 | ||
11 | Vejgaard | 16 | 15 | 27 | 17 | ||
12 | Fredensborg | 16 | 10 | 26 | 16 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Thisted | 14 | 39 | 15 | 32 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Brabrand | 14 | 26 | 17 | 28 | ||
3 | Middelfart | 14 | 22 | 22 | 25 | ||
4 | Aarhus | 14 | 27 | 20 | 22 | ||
5 | Jammerbugt | 14 | 21 | 29 | 17 | ||
6 | Odder | 14 | 20 | 30 | 13 | ||
7 | Kolding IF | 14 | 19 | 27 | 11 | ||
8 | VSK Aarhus | 14 | 15 | 29 | 11 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Næstved | 30 | 66 | 30 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Marienlyst | 30 | 73 | 39 | 58 | ||
3 | Jammerbugt | 30 | 58 | 42 | 54 | ||
4 | Thisted | 30 | 61 | 49 | 52 | ||
5 | VSK Aarhus | 30 | 50 | 48 | 51 | ||
6 | Kolding IF | 30 | 66 | 46 | 48 | ||
7 | Næsby BK | 30 | 62 | 49 | 44 | ||
8 | Svendborg | 30 | 45 | 40 | 39 | ||
9 | Odder | 30 | 49 | 45 | 39 | ||
10 | Brabrand | 30 | 44 | 47 | 39 | ||
11 | Middelfart | 30 | 50 | 56 | 39 | ||
12 | Ringkøbing | 30 | 41 | 51 | 39 | ||
13 | Sydvest | 30 | 45 | 62 | 35 | ||
14 | Varde Elite | 30 | 36 | 63 | 27 | ||
15 | Kjellerup | 30 | 47 | 74 | 20 | ||
16 | Kolding | 30 | 42 | 94 | 20 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Skive | 30 | 78 | 28 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | HIK | 30 | 51 | 39 | 55 | ||
3 | Rishøj | 30 | 57 | 40 | 53 | ||
4 | Jammerbugt | 30 | 55 | 42 | 52 | ||
5 | Thisted | 30 | 46 | 41 | 46 | ||
6 | Ringkøbing | 30 | 55 | 50 | 44 | ||
7 | Brabrand | 30 | 51 | 46 | 42 | ||
8 | VSK Aarhus | 30 | 49 | 50 | 42 | ||
9 | Middelfart | 30 | 44 | 50 | 38 | ||
10 | Svendborg | 30 | 41 | 39 | 37 | ||
11 | Næsby BK | 30 | 49 | 52 | 36 | ||
12 | Odder | 30 | 38 | 44 | 36 | ||
13 | Sydvest | 30 | 51 | 70 | 33 | ||
14 | Aarhus | 30 | 29 | 42 | 32 | ||
15 | Skanderborg | 30 | 51 | 65 | 31 | ||
16 | Djursland | 30 | 23 | 70 | 7 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Marienlyst | 30 | 81 | 45 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aarhus | 30 | 63 | 17 | 61 | ||
3 | Brabrand | 30 | 47 | 36 | 52 | ||
4 | Jammerbugt | 30 | 53 | 42 | 48 | ||
5 | Svendborg | 30 | 54 | 45 | 48 | ||
6 | Næsby BK | 30 | 60 | 49 | 47 | ||
7 | Middelfart | 30 | 45 | 38 | 41 | ||
8 | Thisted | 30 | 51 | 49 | 41 | ||
9 | Skanderborg | 30 | 58 | 60 | 39 | ||
10 | VSK Aarhus | 30 | 45 | 51 | 37 | ||
11 | Søllerød | 30 | 49 | 58 | 36 | ||
12 | Sydvest | 30 | 44 | 59 | 33 | ||
13 | Ringkøbing | 30 | 47 | 61 | 31 | ||
14 | Kjellerup | 30 | 39 | 60 | 30 | ||
15 | Otterup | 30 | 47 | 73 | 29 | ||
16 | Varde | 30 | 33 | 73 | 17 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fyn | 30 | 71 | 21 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Næsby BK | 30 | 77 | 29 | 70 | ||
3 | Varde | 30 | 42 | 27 | 55 | ||
4 | Thisted | 29 | 62 | 39 | 50 | ||
5 | Aarhus | 30 | 59 | 43 | 46 | ||
6 | Marienlyst | 30 | 57 | 55 | 45 | ||
7 | Svendborg | 30 | 50 | 39 | 43 | ||
8 | VSK Aarhus | 30 | 44 | 50 | 41 | ||
9 | Nykøbing | 30 | 47 | 58 | 38 | ||
10 | Kjellerup | 30 | 39 | 43 | 36 | ||
11 | Otterup | 30 | 42 | 64 | 33 | ||
12 | Brabrand | 30 | 36 | 40 | 32 | ||
13 | Aarup | 30 | 38 | 66 | 29 | ||
14 | Lindholm | 30 | 32 | 62 | 28 | ||
15 | Skjold | 29 | 38 | 58 | 21 | ||
16 | Viby | 30 | 27 | 67 | 17 |