2. LIGA CHECA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dukla Praha | 23 | 37 | 23 | 44 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vyškov | 23 | 39 | 27 | 42 | ||
3 | Táborsko | 23 | 34 | 21 | 38 | ||
4 | Sigma | 23 | 32 | 34 | 36 | ||
5 | Chrudim | 23 | 38 | 35 | 34 | ||
6 | SK Líšeň | 23 | 28 | 27 | 33 | ||
7 | Sparta Praha | 23 | 42 | 38 | 32 | ||
8 | Pribram | 23 | 24 | 30 | 32 | ||
9 | Vlašim | 23 | 30 | 28 | 31 | ||
10 | Zbrojovka | 23 | 31 | 32 | 30 | ||
11 | SFC Opava | 23 | 24 | 27 | 29 | ||
12 | Vysocina | 23 | 32 | 32 | 27 | ||
13 | Viktoria | 23 | 33 | 42 | 26 | ||
14 | Varnsdorf | 23 | 36 | 39 | 25 | ||
15 | Prostějov | 23 | 29 | 42 | 24 | ||
16 | Hanácká | 23 | 24 | 36 | 23 |
2. LIGA CHECA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Karviná | 30 | 58 | 37 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vyškov | 30 | 45 | 29 | 52 | ||
3 | Pribram | 30 | 48 | 32 | 51 | ||
4 | Dukla Praha | 30 | 51 | 45 | 47 | ||
5 | SK Líšeň | 30 | 38 | 27 | 46 | ||
6 | Varnsdorf | 30 | 54 | 46 | 43 | ||
7 | Táborsko | 30 | 39 | 43 | 42 | ||
8 | Chrudim | 30 | 32 | 32 | 39 | ||
9 | Sigma | 30 | 41 | 46 | 39 | ||
10 | Sparta Praha | 30 | 32 | 39 | 39 | ||
11 | Vlašim | 30 | 54 | 49 | 38 | ||
12 | Prostějov | 30 | 39 | 57 | 36 | ||
13 | SFC Opava | 30 | 26 | 29 | 34 | ||
14 | Vysocina | 30 | 37 | 51 | 34 | ||
15 | Slavia Praha | 30 | 42 | 56 | 32 | ||
16 | Třinec | 30 | 30 | 48 | 27 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sigma | 32 | 86 | 24 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hanácká | 32 | 71 | 34 | 70 | ||
3 | Hlučín | 32 | 75 | 31 | 63 | ||
4 | Baník | 32 | 71 | 41 | 63 | ||
5 | Slovan | 32 | 48 | 36 | 57 | ||
6 | Slovácko | 32 | 67 | 49 | 50 | ||
7 | Uničov | 32 | 56 | 52 | 49 | ||
8 | Frýdek-Mís | 32 | 53 | 57 | 48 | ||
9 | Velké | 32 | 52 | 52 | 45 | ||
10 | Znojmo | 32 | 62 | 74 | 38 | ||
11 | Blansko | 32 | 51 | 66 | 38 | ||
12 | Uhersky Brod | 32 | 40 | 49 | 35 | ||
13 | FC Vratimov | 32 | 42 | 74 | 33 | ||
14 | FC Zlínsko | 32 | 44 | 70 | 30 | ||
15 | Zlín II | 32 | 38 | 55 | 29 | ||
16 | Vrchovina | 32 | 28 | 62 | 28 | ||
17 | Vysocina | 32 | 29 | 87 | 13 | ||
18 | Dolní | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Slovácko | 10 | 23 | 6 | 22 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vyškov | 9 | 19 | 9 | 20 | ||
3 | Frýdek-Mís | 10 | 23 | 17 | 19 | ||
4 | Odra | 10 | 17 | 15 | 19 | ||
5 | FC Zlínsko | 10 | 22 | 20 | 18 | ||
6 | Hlučín | 10 | 13 | 10 | 17 | ||
7 | Kromeriz | 10 | 14 | 12 | 17 | ||
8 | Uničov | 10 | 31 | 17 | 16 | ||
9 | Baník | 10 | 15 | 14 | 15 | ||
10 | Uhersky Brod | 10 | 15 | 17 | 14 | ||
11 | Velké | 10 | 16 | 22 | 13 | ||
12 | Slovan | 10 | 12 | 13 | 12 | ||
13 | Vrchovina | 10 | 16 | 24 | 11 | ||
14 | Sigma | 9 | 12 | 14 | 9 | ||
15 | Zlín II | 10 | 12 | 17 | 9 | ||
16 | Znojmo | 10 | 13 | 23 | 7 | ||
17 | Dolní | 10 | 11 | 23 | 7 | ||
18 | Vysocina | 10 | 11 | 22 | 3 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Blansko | 18 | 33 | 12 | 36 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Odra | 18 | 32 | 17 | 34 | ||
3 | Frýdek-Mís | 18 | 29 | 16 | 34 | ||
4 | Uničov | 18 | 32 | 24 | 33 | ||
5 | Slovan | 18 | 19 | 12 | 32 | ||
6 | Baník | 18 | 39 | 19 | 31 | ||
7 | Hanácká | 18 | 31 | 23 | 30 | ||
8 | Sigma | 18 | 36 | 22 | 29 | ||
9 | Vrchovina | 18 | 22 | 19 | 28 | ||
10 | Vyškov | 18 | 27 | 24 | 24 | ||
11 | Velké | 18 | 22 | 35 | 23 | ||
12 | FC Zlínsko | 18 | 27 | 37 | 22 | ||
13 | Znojmo | 18 | 17 | 32 | 20 | ||
14 | Uhersky Brod | 18 | 28 | 31 | 18 | ||
15 | Hlučín | 18 | 11 | 25 | 18 | ||
16 | Slovácko | 18 | 19 | 36 | 18 | ||
17 | Zlín II | 18 | 20 | 34 | 14 | ||
18 | Dolní | 18 | 18 | 44 | 6 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Uničov | 30 | 72 | 30 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sigma | 30 | 55 | 26 | 55 | ||
3 | Hlučín | 30 | 44 | 40 | 51 | ||
4 | Hanácká | 30 | 54 | 46 | 47 | ||
5 | Spartak | 30 | 53 | 50 | 47 | ||
6 | Odra | 30 | 53 | 45 | 45 | ||
7 | Velké | 30 | 68 | 66 | 43 | ||
8 | Slovácko | 30 | 41 | 41 | 40 | ||
9 | Vyškov | 30 | 45 | 43 | 39 | ||
10 | FC Zlínsko | 30 | 43 | 65 | 37 | ||
11 | Mohelnice | 30 | 38 | 51 | 36 | ||
12 | Zlín II | 30 | 53 | 62 | 35 | ||
13 | SK Líšeň | 30 | 43 | 52 | 35 | ||
14 | Třebíč | 30 | 44 | 58 | 35 | ||
15 | HFK Olomouc | 30 | 31 | 52 | 35 | ||
16 | Blansko | 30 | 31 | 41 | 24 |
2. LIGA CHECA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Karviná | 28 | 50 | 17 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hradec | 28 | 45 | 16 | 59 | ||
3 | Znojmo | 28 | 62 | 33 | 56 | ||
4 | Baník | 28 | 32 | 26 | 41 | ||
5 | Táborsko | 28 | 39 | 34 | 39 | ||
6 | Pardubice | 28 | 29 | 29 | 38 | ||
7 | Vlašim | 28 | 35 | 33 | 35 | ||
8 | Viagem | 28 | 39 | 38 | 35 | ||
9 | Varnsdorf | 28 | 35 | 44 | 34 | ||
10 | Frýdek-Mís | 28 | 30 | 37 | 33 | ||
11 | SFC Opava | 28 | 34 | 37 | 32 | ||
12 | České | 28 | 41 | 48 | 32 | ||
13 | Třinec | 28 | 29 | 41 | 27 | ||
14 | Sigma | 28 | 23 | 49 | 21 | ||
15 | Slavoj | 28 | 20 | 61 | 20 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sigma | 30 | 77 | 27 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hanácká | 30 | 50 | 36 | 54 | ||
3 | Prostějov | 30 | 57 | 37 | 51 | ||
4 | Slovácko | 30 | 63 | 47 | 50 | ||
5 | Uničov | 30 | 53 | 42 | 48 | ||
6 | Hlučín | 30 | 46 | 45 | 46 | ||
7 | Zábřeh | 30 | 39 | 33 | 45 | ||
8 | Spartak | 30 | 54 | 49 | 45 | ||
9 | Zlín II | 30 | 49 | 45 | 43 | ||
10 | SK Líšeň | 30 | 52 | 53 | 39 | ||
11 | Slavia | 30 | 40 | 44 | 37 | ||
12 | Vyškov | 30 | 47 | 48 | 36 | ||
13 | Třebíč | 30 | 27 | 48 | 32 | ||
14 | HFK Olomouc | 30 | 29 | 54 | 31 | ||
15 | Břeclav | 30 | 40 | 60 | 30 | ||
16 | Opava II | 30 | 25 | 80 | 10 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SFC Opava | 30 | 48 | 21 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sigma | 30 | 57 | 31 | 57 | ||
3 | Prostějov | 30 | 53 | 41 | 51 | ||
4 | Spartak | 30 | 44 | 34 | 48 | ||
5 | Zábřeh | 30 | 44 | 35 | 48 | ||
6 | Slovácko | 30 | 40 | 39 | 45 | ||
7 | Třebíč | 30 | 29 | 28 | 45 | ||
8 | HFK Olomouc | 30 | 39 | 35 | 38 | ||
9 | Uničov | 30 | 39 | 38 | 38 | ||
10 | Slavia | 30 | 31 | 32 | 38 | ||
11 | Hlučín | 30 | 33 | 42 | 36 | ||
12 | Zlín II | 30 | 39 | 49 | 34 | ||
13 | Mikulovice | 30 | 33 | 53 | 34 | ||
14 | Hanácká | 30 | 42 | 38 | 33 | ||
15 | Břeclav | 30 | 25 | 46 | 28 | ||
16 | Žďár | 30 | 31 | 65 | 23 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Třinec | 30 | 80 | 27 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Frýdek-Mís | 30 | 60 | 27 | 64 | ||
3 | Prostějov | 30 | 74 | 50 | 57 | ||
4 | Sigma | 30 | 53 | 34 | 46 | ||
5 | Břeclav | 30 | 49 | 42 | 43 | ||
6 | Hlučín | 30 | 42 | 35 | 42 | ||
7 | Slovácko | 30 | 59 | 57 | 42 | ||
8 | Uničov | 30 | 53 | 57 | 42 | ||
9 | Zábřeh | 30 | 43 | 45 | 39 | ||
10 | Baník | 30 | 41 | 48 | 39 | ||
11 | Zlín II | 30 | 38 | 50 | 38 | ||
12 | Slavia | 30 | 43 | 50 | 36 | ||
13 | Hanácká | 30 | 39 | 66 | 32 | ||
14 | Žďár | 30 | 31 | 65 | 31 | ||
15 | Spartak | 30 | 36 | 56 | 28 | ||
16 | Slovan | 30 | 33 | 65 | 26 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | HFK Olomouc | 30 | 63 | 21 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Frýdek-Mís | 30 | 64 | 27 | 63 | ||
3 | Břeclav | 30 | 43 | 30 | 52 | ||
4 | Sigma | 30 | 48 | 40 | 51 | ||
5 | Uničov | 30 | 44 | 37 | 48 | ||
6 | Zábřeh | 30 | 48 | 47 | 44 | ||
7 | Slovácko | 30 | 53 | 53 | 41 | ||
8 | Hlučín | 30 | 48 | 49 | 38 | ||
9 | Zbrojovka | 30 | 38 | 46 | 38 | ||
10 | Zlín II | 30 | 50 | 48 | 37 | ||
11 | Spartak | 30 | 45 | 56 | 37 | ||
12 | Vysocina | 30 | 46 | 48 | 36 | ||
13 | Baník | 30 | 33 | 46 | 35 | ||
14 | Slovan | 30 | 39 | 59 | 32 | ||
15 | Hanácká | 30 | 41 | 66 | 29 | ||
16 | SK Líšeň | 30 | 34 | 64 | 21 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Znojmo | 48 | 88 | 41 | 101 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | HFK Olomouc | 47 | 90 | 54 | 84 | ||
3 | Sigma | 48 | 78 | 54 | 84 | ||
4 | Frýdek-Mís | 47 | 71 | 54 | 72 | ||
5 | Břeclav | 46 | 55 | 49 | 72 | ||
6 | Zábřeh | 47 | 52 | 51 | 69 | ||
7 | Uničov | 47 | 78 | 54 | 68 | ||
8 | Slavičín | 48 | 45 | 57 | 68 | ||
9 | Hanácká | 47 | 50 | 59 | 65 | ||
10 | Zbrojovka | 46 | 51 | 49 | 60 | ||
11 | Vysocina | 47 | 64 | 63 | 55 | ||
12 | SK Líšeň | 46 | 41 | 60 | 53 | ||
13 | Baník | 47 | 49 | 76 | 46 | ||
14 | Mutenice | 46 | 30 | 76 | 44 | ||
15 | Bystrc | 47 | 31 | 76 | 34 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hlučín | 30 | 49 | 31 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Znojmo | 30 | 54 | 30 | 59 | ||
3 | Bystrc | 30 | 45 | 37 | 49 | ||
4 | Uničov | 30 | 41 | 31 | 48 | ||
5 | Hanácká | 30 | 31 | 22 | 47 | ||
6 | Frýdek-Mís | 30 | 41 | 37 | 43 | ||
7 | Břeclav | 30 | 31 | 37 | 43 | ||
8 | Baník | 30 | 28 | 34 | 41 | ||
9 | Zbrojovka | 30 | 34 | 29 | 37 | ||
10 | Sigma | 30 | 46 | 47 | 37 | ||
11 | Mutenice | 30 | 37 | 37 | 36 | ||
12 | Vysocina | 30 | 30 | 48 | 36 | ||
13 | Zábřeh | 30 | 27 | 44 | 34 | ||
14 | Zlín II | 30 | 38 | 48 | 33 | ||
15 | Blansko | 30 | 39 | 49 | 30 | ||
16 | Slovácko | 30 | 27 | 37 | 30 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sigma | 30 | 65 | 28 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Znojmo | 30 | 57 | 35 | 60 | ||
3 | Mutenice | 30 | 60 | 30 | 57 | ||
4 | Karviná | 30 | 48 | 30 | 50 | ||
5 | Frýdek-Mís | 30 | 50 | 38 | 48 | ||
6 | Břeclav | 30 | 40 | 38 | 48 | ||
7 | Bystrc | 30 | 42 | 34 | 47 | ||
8 | Slovácko | 30 | 36 | 38 | 42 | ||
9 | Vysocina | 30 | 44 | 54 | 38 | ||
10 | Zábřeh | 30 | 28 | 50 | 38 | ||
11 | Zbrojovka | 30 | 23 | 30 | 35 | ||
12 | Hanácká | 30 | 34 | 39 | 34 | ||
13 | Uničov | 30 | 30 | 40 | 33 | ||
14 | Zlín II | 30 | 31 | 49 | 27 | ||
15 | SK Lipová | 30 | 33 | 59 | 25 | ||
16 | Dolní | 30 | 22 | 51 | 21 |
2. LIGA CHECA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viktoria | 30 | 55 | 23 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bohemians | 30 | 47 | 21 | 60 | ||
3 | SFC Opava | 30 | 47 | 28 | 53 | ||
4 | HFK Olomouc | 30 | 40 | 28 | 53 | ||
5 | Vysocina | 30 | 49 | 26 | 51 | ||
6 | Baník | 30 | 36 | 33 | 46 | ||
7 | Hradec | 30 | 41 | 34 | 43 | ||
8 | Chmel | 30 | 27 | 33 | 38 | ||
9 | Viagem | 30 | 41 | 44 | 37 | ||
10 | Jakubcovice | 30 | 35 | 44 | 37 | ||
11 | FK Caslav | 30 | 34 | 48 | 37 | ||
12 | Vitkovice | 30 | 31 | 50 | 32 | ||
13 | Třinec | 30 | 21 | 42 | 32 | ||
14 | Hlučín | 30 | 24 | 34 | 29 | ||
15 | Sigma | 30 | 27 | 43 | 29 | ||
16 | Bystrc | 30 | 22 | 46 | 25 |
2. LIGA CHECA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SK Kladno | 29 | 45 | 19 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | České | 30 | 55 | 26 | 55 | ||
3 | Viagem | 30 | 47 | 39 | 49 | ||
4 | Hradec | 30 | 31 | 28 | 49 | ||
5 | Viktoria | 29 | 40 | 33 | 43 | ||
6 | Hanácká | 30 | 34 | 32 | 42 | ||
7 | HFK Olomouc | 30 | 27 | 31 | 41 | ||
8 | Xaverov | 30 | 36 | 37 | 37 | ||
9 | Vitkovice | 30 | 26 | 33 | 36 | ||
10 | Hlučín | 30 | 31 | 47 | 36 | ||
11 | Kunovice | 30 | 35 | 43 | 35 | ||
12 | Pardubice | 30 | 35 | 38 | 34 | ||
13 | Sparta Praha | 30 | 32 | 37 | 34 | ||
14 | Sigma | 30 | 33 | 40 | 34 | ||
15 | Drnovice | 30 | 24 | 40 | 34 | ||
16 | Zbrojovka | 30 | 24 | 32 | 32 |
2. LIGA CHECA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mostecký | 28 | 58 | 30 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Viktoria | 28 | 32 | 23 | 46 | ||
3 | Viktoria | 28 | 42 | 36 | 46 | ||
4 | Vysocina | 27 | 43 | 29 | 45 | ||
5 | SK Kladno | 28 | 37 | 22 | 43 | ||
6 | Vitkovice | 28 | 35 | 30 | 42 | ||
7 | Zbrojovka | 27 | 32 | 28 | 36 | ||
8 | Hradec | 28 | 37 | 38 | 34 | ||
9 | Kunovice | 28 | 29 | 42 | 33 | ||
10 | Sparta Praha | 28 | 24 | 30 | 32 | ||
11 | Sigma | 28 | 32 | 39 | 31 | ||
12 | Viagem | 28 | 27 | 40 | 30 | ||
13 | Hanácká | 28 | 29 | 45 | 28 | ||
14 | Pardubice | 28 | 20 | 34 | 27 | ||
15 | Tatran | 28 | 28 | 39 | 26 |
2. LIGA CHECA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mladá | 30 | 50 | 24 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Drnovice | 30 | 34 | 22 | 54 | ||
3 | Bohemians | 30 | 37 | 21 | 51 | ||
4 | SK Kladno | 30 | 47 | 27 | 50 | ||
5 | Vysocina | 30 | 40 | 33 | 46 | ||
6 | Pardubice | 30 | 40 | 35 | 46 | ||
7 | Hradec | 30 | 27 | 30 | 39 | ||
8 | Sparta Praha | 30 | 32 | 24 | 38 | ||
9 | Mostecký | 29 | 31 | 31 | 38 | ||
10 | Vitkovice | 30 | 28 | 36 | 37 | ||
11 | Zbrojovka | 30 | 36 | 40 | 36 | ||
12 | Sigma | 29 | 39 | 49 | 35 | ||
13 | Tatran | 30 | 31 | 49 | 34 | ||
14 | HFK Olomouc | 30 | 21 | 35 | 32 | ||
15 | Kunovice | 29 | 23 | 42 | 30 | ||
16 | Xaverov | 29 | 22 | 40 | 29 |
2. LIGA CHECA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viktoria | 30 | 57 | 31 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SFC Opava | 30 | 51 | 26 | 60 | ||
3 | Sparta Praha | 30 | 35 | 23 | 48 | ||
4 | Mostecký | 30 | 36 | 23 | 47 | ||
5 | Vitkovice | 30 | 38 | 28 | 47 | ||
6 | Mladá | 30 | 35 | 27 | 46 | ||
7 | Vysocina | 30 | 43 | 34 | 44 | ||
8 | Kunovice | 30 | 35 | 32 | 42 | ||
9 | Xaverov | 30 | 44 | 56 | 41 | ||
10 | Sigma | 30 | 39 | 41 | 36 | ||
11 | Pardubice | 29 | 38 | 44 | 36 | ||
12 | HFK Olomouc | 29 | 37 | 38 | 35 | ||
13 | Neratovice-B | 30 | 26 | 30 | 31 | ||
14 | Prostějov | 30 | 30 | 47 | 31 | ||
15 | Chomutov | 30 | 34 | 65 | 25 | ||
16 | Dolni | 30 | 26 | 59 | 22 |