DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real | 34 | 64 | 32 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tolosa CF | 34 | 64 | 42 | 69 | ||
3 | Aretxabaleta | 34 | 54 | 35 | 64 | ||
4 | Anaitasuna | 34 | 58 | 26 | 64 | ||
5 | Aloña Mendi | 34 | 48 | 35 | 55 | ||
6 | Aurrera KE | 34 | 42 | 33 | 52 | ||
7 | CD Hernani | 34 | 48 | 45 | 48 | ||
8 | Antzuola KE | 34 | 51 | 51 | 45 | ||
9 | Beti Gazte | 34 | 36 | 48 | 45 | ||
10 | Real Unión | 34 | 49 | 49 | 44 | ||
11 | CD Touring | 34 | 46 | 53 | 40 | ||
12 | Hondarribia | 34 | 40 | 58 | 39 | ||
13 | Ostadar SKT | 34 | 39 | 46 | 38 | ||
14 | Zarautz | 34 | 34 | 49 | 38 | ||
15 | Bergara KE | 34 | 40 | 42 | 38 | ||
16 | Vasconia | 34 | 38 | 45 | 38 | ||
17 | Lagun Onak | 34 | 31 | 62 | 23 | ||
18 | Getariako | 34 | 33 | 64 | 22 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Oiartzun KE | 34 | 59 | 27 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Hernani | 34 | 56 | 27 | 74 | ||
3 | Real Unión | 34 | 56 | 32 | 72 | ||
4 | Aretxabaleta | 34 | 56 | 32 | 67 | ||
5 | Real | 34 | 60 | 54 | 53 | ||
6 | Hondarribia | 33 | 46 | 35 | 52 | ||
7 | Tolosa CF | 34 | 53 | 40 | 49 | ||
8 | Bergara KE | 34 | 33 | 33 | 49 | ||
9 | Aloña Mendi | 32 | 27 | 36 | 40 | ||
10 | Zarautz | 34 | 42 | 48 | 38 | ||
11 | Lagun Onak | 33 | 30 | 45 | 37 | ||
12 | Beti Gazte | 33 | 37 | 42 | 36 | ||
13 | Ostadar SKT | 34 | 48 | 58 | 36 | ||
14 | CD Touring | 34 | 37 | 53 | 36 | ||
15 | Mondragón | 34 | 40 | 63 | 34 | ||
16 | Aurrera KE | 33 | 45 | 51 | 33 | ||
17 | SD Urola | 34 | 39 | 53 | 32 | ||
18 | Trintxerpe | 34 | 32 | 67 | 25 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Anaitasuna | 34 | 61 | 32 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pasaia KE | 34 | 71 | 43 | 68 | ||
3 | Tolosa CF | 34 | 63 | 31 | 65 | ||
4 | Oiartzun KE | 34 | 57 | 36 | 65 | ||
5 | Real Unión | 34 | 63 | 41 | 61 | ||
6 | Beti Gazte | 34 | 58 | 49 | 60 | ||
7 | Real | 34 | 60 | 42 | 52 | ||
8 | Aretxabaleta | 34 | 48 | 51 | 49 | ||
9 | Trintxerpe | 34 | 51 | 56 | 46 | ||
10 | Aloña Mendi | 34 | 56 | 44 | 45 | ||
11 | Aurrera KE | 34 | 52 | 52 | 45 | ||
12 | Bergara KE | 34 | 38 | 49 | 42 | ||
13 | SD Urola | 34 | 39 | 46 | 39 | ||
14 | Hondarribia | 34 | 34 | 51 | 34 | ||
15 | Mondragón | 34 | 33 | 57 | 34 | ||
16 | Elgoibar | 34 | 36 | 56 | 31 | ||
17 | CD Behobia | 34 | 34 | 58 | 28 | ||
18 | CD Roteta | 34 | 31 | 91 | 21 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Hernani | 34 | 67 | 21 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real Unión | 34 | 67 | 24 | 77 | ||
3 | Pasajes | 34 | 70 | 42 | 66 | ||
4 | Aretxabaleta | 34 | 43 | 30 | 62 | ||
5 | Anaitasuna | 34 | 46 | 31 | 56 | ||
6 | Oiartzun KE | 34 | 48 | 33 | 53 | ||
7 | Tolosa CF | 34 | 39 | 35 | 53 | ||
8 | Aurrera KE | 34 | 36 | 37 | 48 | ||
9 | Bergara KE | 34 | 44 | 44 | 47 | ||
10 | Real | 34 | 42 | 41 | 43 | ||
11 | Mondragón | 34 | 45 | 51 | 42 | ||
12 | Trintxerpe | 34 | 39 | 40 | 39 | ||
13 | Aloña Mendi | 34 | 36 | 51 | 38 | ||
14 | Hondarribia | 34 | 41 | 74 | 34 | ||
15 | CD Roteta | 34 | 41 | 59 | 32 | ||
16 | Zumaiako | 34 | 35 | 51 | 30 | ||
17 | Idiazabal | 34 | 37 | 59 | 30 | ||
18 | Ordizia KE | 34 | 25 | 78 | 22 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Aretxabaleta | 34 | 57 | 27 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Hernani | 34 | 57 | 39 | 64 | ||
3 | Pasajes | 34 | 54 | 38 | 61 | ||
4 | Aloña Mendi | 34 | 61 | 42 | 60 | ||
5 | Real Unión | 34 | 60 | 38 | 59 | ||
6 | Tolosa CF | 34 | 57 | 39 | 59 | ||
7 | Trintxerpe | 34 | 61 | 45 | 55 | ||
8 | Hondarribia | 34 | 47 | 43 | 52 | ||
9 | Real | 34 | 52 | 43 | 51 | ||
10 | Idiazabal | 34 | 31 | 41 | 44 | ||
11 | Mondragón | 34 | 43 | 54 | 38 | ||
12 | Aurrera KE | 34 | 33 | 45 | 38 | ||
13 | Vasconia | 34 | 35 | 50 | 36 | ||
14 | Euskalduna | 34 | 43 | 54 | 35 | ||
15 | Astigarrako | 29 | 20 | 26 | 34 | ||
16 | Anaitasuna | 34 | 28 | 42 | 32 | ||
17 | Zumaiako | 34 | 29 | 53 | 24 | ||
18 | Amaikak Bat | 34 | 28 | 75 | 17 | ||
19 | Astigarragak | 5 | 6 | 8 | 4 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zalla | 38 | 64 | 35 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Amorebieta | 38 | 56 | 27 | 70 | ||
3 | Portugalete | 38 | 60 | 36 | 70 | ||
4 | Beasain KE | 38 | 66 | 38 | 69 | ||
5 | CD Basconia | 38 | 62 | 38 | 68 | ||
6 | SD Gernika | 38 | 62 | 28 | 68 | ||
7 | Santurtzi | 38 | 37 | 25 | 56 | ||
8 | SCD Durango | 38 | 46 | 41 | 55 | ||
9 | Eibar B | 38 | 43 | 33 | 51 | ||
10 | Deportivo | 38 | 37 | 34 | 50 | ||
11 | Arenas Getxo | 38 | 38 | 39 | 49 | ||
12 | CD Elgoibar | 38 | 33 | 41 | 47 | ||
13 | Laudio | 38 | 35 | 47 | 46 | ||
14 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 36 | 42 | 42 | ||
15 | Pedro | 38 | 29 | 47 | 40 | ||
16 | Tolosa CF | 38 | 35 | 58 | 37 | ||
17 | Real Unión | 38 | 38 | 68 | 37 | ||
18 | Santutxu | 38 | 35 | 64 | 34 | ||
19 | Upv / Ehu | 38 | 35 | 66 | 31 | ||
20 | San Ignacio | 38 | 27 | 67 | 30 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lemona | 38 | 73 | 31 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sestao River | 38 | 58 | 28 | 72 | ||
3 | Zalla | 38 | 43 | 39 | 69 | ||
4 | Amorebieta | 38 | 51 | 34 | 67 | ||
5 | Aurrera KE | 38 | 42 | 40 | 65 | ||
6 | Vasconia | 38 | 40 | 39 | 60 | ||
7 | CD Basconia | 38 | 51 | 41 | 58 | ||
8 | Deportivo | 38 | 52 | 42 | 54 | ||
9 | Arenas Getxo | 38 | 49 | 34 | 54 | ||
10 | Portugalete | 38 | 46 | 41 | 54 | ||
11 | Pedro | 38 | 41 | 36 | 53 | ||
12 | Aurrera | 38 | 36 | 32 | 53 | ||
13 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 41 | 39 | 51 | ||
14 | SCD Durango | 38 | 41 | 48 | 46 | ||
15 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 35 | 39 | 44 | ||
16 | Real Unión | 38 | 41 | 46 | 42 | ||
17 | Sodupe | 38 | 36 | 55 | 41 | ||
18 | Salleko | 38 | 40 | 67 | 41 | ||
19 | Zestoa KB | 38 | 33 | 59 | 36 | ||
20 | Anaitasuna | 38 | 18 | 77 | 12 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lemona | 38 | 83 | 24 | 92 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real | 38 | 65 | 28 | 75 | ||
3 | Sestao River | 38 | 62 | 24 | 73 | ||
4 | Aurrera KE | 38 | 65 | 55 | 65 | ||
5 | SD Zamudio | 38 | 59 | 48 | 64 | ||
6 | CD Basconia | 38 | 64 | 58 | 56 | ||
7 | Arenas Getxo | 38 | 52 | 41 | 52 | ||
8 | SCD Durango | 38 | 52 | 57 | 52 | ||
9 | Deportivo | 38 | 38 | 37 | 50 | ||
10 | Zalla | 38 | 34 | 37 | 49 | ||
11 | Club Bermeo | 38 | 46 | 49 | 47 | ||
12 | Pedro | 38 | 40 | 41 | 45 | ||
13 | Amorebieta | 38 | 40 | 57 | 45 | ||
14 | Real Unión | 38 | 42 | 51 | 45 | ||
15 | Vasconia | 38 | 40 | 49 | 45 | ||
16 | Aurrera | 38 | 35 | 42 | 44 | ||
17 | Sodupe | 38 | 29 | 65 | 43 | ||
18 | CD Hernani | 38 | 31 | 51 | 39 | ||
19 | Bergara KE | 38 | 33 | 61 | 38 | ||
20 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 35 | 70 | 31 |