PREFERENTE GALICIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villalonga | 27 | 56 | 22 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Céltiga FC | 27 | 53 | 30 | 50 | ||
3 | Valladares | 27 | 44 | 30 | 46 | ||
4 | Choco | 27 | 45 | 35 | 44 | ||
5 | Portonovo | 27 | 49 | 40 | 43 | ||
6 | Cambados | 26 | 43 | 42 | 38 | ||
7 | Porriño | 27 | 44 | 41 | 37 | ||
8 | UD Atios | 26 | 35 | 30 | 36 | ||
9 | Cultural | 26 | 36 | 41 | 36 | ||
10 | At. Arnoia | 27 | 40 | 46 | 36 | ||
11 | CD Moaña | 27 | 35 | 42 | 35 | ||
12 | Juvenil | 26 | 39 | 36 | 34 | ||
13 | Ribadumia | 27 | 45 | 41 | 33 | ||
14 | Antela FC | 27 | 35 | 44 | 33 | ||
15 | Barco | 27 | 35 | 37 | 32 | ||
16 | Alertanavia | 27 | 22 | 51 | 22 | ||
17 | CD Velle | 27 | 24 | 50 | 21 | ||
18 | CD Allariz | 27 | 35 | 57 | 19 |
PREFERENTE GALICIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barbadás | 38 | 66 | 29 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pontevedra | 38 | 44 | 19 | 74 | ||
3 | Juvenil | 38 | 64 | 42 | 61 | ||
4 | Céltiga FC | 38 | 64 | 44 | 59 | ||
5 | UD Atios | 38 | 50 | 38 | 57 | ||
6 | Ribadumia | 38 | 50 | 51 | 56 | ||
7 | Porriño | 38 | 58 | 57 | 55 | ||
8 | Antela FC | 38 | 48 | 53 | 53 | ||
9 | Portonovo | 38 | 63 | 55 | 53 | ||
10 | Villalonga | 38 | 53 | 52 | 52 | ||
11 | Valladares | 38 | 50 | 55 | 52 | ||
12 | Cambados | 38 | 50 | 57 | 50 | ||
13 | At. Arnoia | 38 | 51 | 47 | 50 | ||
14 | Cultural | 38 | 55 | 51 | 50 | ||
15 | Umia | 38 | 50 | 52 | 49 | ||
16 | CD Beluso | 38 | 52 | 54 | 49 | ||
17 | Verín | 38 | 37 | 40 | 44 | ||
18 | Pontellas | 38 | 36 | 56 | 38 | ||
19 | Racing | 38 | 39 | 87 | 27 | ||
20 | Moraña | 38 | 29 | 70 | 27 |
TERCERA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Lugo B | 32 | 54 | 23 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ourense CF | 32 | 48 | 21 | 67 | ||
3 | Somozas | 32 | 43 | 30 | 63 | ||
4 | Barco | 32 | 50 | 37 | 54 | ||
5 | Deportivo | 32 | 49 | 23 | 53 | ||
6 | Rápido | 32 | 39 | 26 | 51 | ||
7 | Villalbés | 32 | 43 | 24 | 50 | ||
8 | Estradense | 32 | 36 | 40 | 44 | ||
9 | Alondras CF | 32 | 30 | 29 | 40 | ||
10 | Silva SD | 32 | 34 | 41 | 39 | ||
11 | CSD Arzua | 32 | 29 | 35 | 38 | ||
12 | Viveiro | 32 | 32 | 42 | 36 | ||
13 | Choco | 32 | 32 | 43 | 35 | ||
14 | Noia | 32 | 30 | 49 | 29 | ||
15 | Juvenil | 32 | 25 | 43 | 28 | ||
16 | At. Arnoia | 32 | 25 | 54 | 22 | ||
17 | SD Sofán | 32 | 29 | 68 | 17 |
PREFERENTE GALICIA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Celta Gran. | 3 | 5 | 5 | 7 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Juvenil | 3 | 5 | 5 | 7 | ||
3 | At. Arnoia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | ||
4 | Barbadás | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | ||
5 | Villalonga | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5 | ||
6 | Cultural | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
PREFERENTE GALICIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ribadumia | 26 | 41 | 14 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Atios | 26 | 55 | 20 | 51 | ||
3 | Cultural | 26 | 54 | 37 | 49 | ||
4 | Céltiga FC | 26 | 49 | 31 | 46 | ||
5 | Villalonga | 26 | 44 | 34 | 46 | ||
6 | Barbadás | 26 | 50 | 32 | 45 | ||
7 | Mondariz CF | 26 | 35 | 29 | 45 | ||
8 | At. Arnoia | 26 | 33 | 30 | 41 | ||
9 | CD Moaña | 26 | 45 | 37 | 39 | ||
10 | Pontevedra | 26 | 40 | 46 | 34 | ||
11 | Porriño | 26 | 34 | 43 | 34 | ||
12 | Sanxenxo | 26 | 22 | 27 | 33 | ||
13 | Juvenil | 26 | 48 | 38 | 32 | ||
14 | CD Beluso | 26 | 34 | 46 | 29 | ||
15 | Cambados | 26 | 33 | 47 | 29 | ||
16 | CD Velle | 26 | 32 | 37 | 28 | ||
17 | Celta Gran. | 26 | 25 | 46 | 26 | ||
18 | Portonovo | 26 | 29 | 38 | 25 | ||
19 | Valladares | 26 | 22 | 52 | 15 | ||
20 | Poligono | 26 | 15 | 56 | 11 |
PREFERENTE GALICIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pontellas | 38 | 85 | 44 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Estradense | 38 | 67 | 28 | 81 | ||
3 | UD Atios | 38 | 74 | 46 | 71 | ||
4 | Barbadás | 37 | 52 | 37 | 69 | ||
5 | Cambados | 38 | 70 | 49 | 61 | ||
6 | CD Moaña | 38 | 70 | 45 | 60 | ||
7 | Sanxenxo | 38 | 64 | 46 | 57 | ||
8 | CD Beluso | 38 | 54 | 58 | 56 | ||
9 | Villalonga | 38 | 48 | 47 | 55 | ||
10 | Juvenil | 38 | 60 | 64 | 53 | ||
11 | Mondariz CF | 38 | 57 | 61 | 52 | ||
12 | Cultural | 37 | 62 | 53 | 50 | ||
13 | Valladares | 38 | 58 | 52 | 48 | ||
14 | CD Velle | 38 | 40 | 56 | 47 | ||
15 | Marcón | 38 | 33 | 57 | 45 | ||
16 | Alertanavia | 38 | 47 | 57 | 44 | ||
17 | SD Bande | 38 | 58 | 73 | 43 | ||
18 | Amanecer | 38 | 44 | 66 | 41 | ||
19 | Antela FC | 38 | 45 | 92 | 23 | ||
20 | USD O Grove | 38 | 31 | 88 | 21 |
PRIMERA GALICIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Amanecer | 34 | 76 | 31 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cambados | 34 | 75 | 33 | 68 | ||
3 | Juvenil | 34 | 63 | 44 | 65 | ||
4 | Portonovo | 34 | 67 | 41 | 64 | ||
5 | SP Guardes | 34 | 57 | 39 | 61 | ||
6 | Celta Gran. | 34 | 51 | 43 | 54 | ||
7 | Unión Dena | 34 | 54 | 49 | 53 | ||
8 | Martín | 34 | 54 | 46 | 51 | ||
9 | Umia | 34 | 57 | 50 | 50 | ||
10 | Domaio FC | 34 | 65 | 60 | 45 | ||
11 | Pontevedra | 34 | 60 | 53 | 43 | ||
12 | U.D. Mos | 34 | 54 | 57 | 43 | ||
13 | Santa | 34 | 46 | 50 | 43 | ||
14 | CCD Chain | 34 | 39 | 68 | 39 | ||
15 | UVCD Candean | 33 | 48 | 58 | 34 | ||
16 | Zacande | 34 | 41 | 67 | 32 | ||
17 | Rápido | 33 | 33 | 92 | 22 | ||
18 | Racing | 34 | 37 | 96 | 21 |
PRIMERA GALICIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Campo | 34 | 68 | 43 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Beluso | 34 | 60 | 35 | 65 | ||
3 | Amanecer | 34 | 58 | 35 | 65 | ||
4 | Marcón | 34 | 60 | 38 | 65 | ||
5 | Umia | 34 | 65 | 41 | 57 | ||
6 | SP Guardes | 34 | 62 | 48 | 52 | ||
7 | Cambados | 34 | 46 | 38 | 52 | ||
8 | CCD Chain | 34 | 52 | 55 | 48 | ||
9 | Celta Gran. | 34 | 51 | 50 | 46 | ||
10 | UVCD Candean | 34 | 49 | 55 | 46 | ||
11 | U.D. Mos | 34 | 48 | 43 | 44 | ||
12 | Juvenil | 34 | 40 | 45 | 44 | ||
13 | Pontevedra | 34 | 36 | 37 | 42 | ||
14 | Domaio FC | 34 | 57 | 66 | 40 | ||
15 | Martín | 34 | 46 | 57 | 38 | ||
16 | Esteban | 34 | 49 | 67 | 35 | ||
17 | Miguel C.F. | 34 | 34 | 72 | 26 | ||
18 | Atlético | 34 | 34 | 90 | 17 |
PRIMERA GALICIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Erizana | 34 | 84 | 44 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pontellas | 34 | 75 | 35 | 69 | ||
3 | CD Moaña | 33 | 68 | 28 | 68 | ||
4 | UVCD Candean | 34 | 49 | 32 | 61 | ||
5 | Juvenil | 33 | 55 | 42 | 57 | ||
6 | Amanecer | 34 | 51 | 43 | 55 | ||
7 | Celta Gran. | 34 | 54 | 51 | 53 | ||
8 | SP Guardes | 34 | 55 | 41 | 51 | ||
9 | Martín | 34 | 44 | 42 | 51 | ||
10 | Esteban | 34 | 36 | 49 | 43 | ||
11 | Campo | 33 | 41 | 48 | 42 | ||
12 | Umia | 34 | 39 | 59 | 40 | ||
13 | Pontevedra | 34 | 47 | 46 | 39 | ||
14 | CD Beluso | 32 | 43 | 46 | 37 | ||
15 | Unión Dena | 33 | 38 | 67 | 30 | ||
16 | Caldas CF | 34 | 40 | 71 | 29 | ||
17 | Rápido | 34 | 39 | 76 | 28 | ||
18 | Nigrán Cf | 34 | 38 | 76 | 24 |
SEGUNDA GALICIA GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Juvenil | 34 | 88 | 23 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | U.D. Mos | 34 | 80 | 23 | 85 | ||
3 | Progresista | 34 | 58 | 37 | 61 | ||
4 | Goián | 34 | 61 | 39 | 60 | ||
5 | Caldelas | 34 | 55 | 52 | 48 | ||
6 | Tyde F.C. | 34 | 44 | 41 | 48 | ||
7 | Ribera | 34 | 54 | 53 | 48 | ||
8 | Nieves CF | 34 | 51 | 55 | 43 | ||
9 | Tebra F.C. | 34 | 46 | 55 | 43 | ||
10 | Xinzo | 34 | 55 | 58 | 42 | ||
11 | Salvador | 34 | 43 | 62 | 42 | ||
12 | Arbo F.C. | 34 | 56 | 58 | 38 | ||
13 | Ribaldelouro | 34 | 46 | 59 | 37 | ||
14 | Alpinista | 34 | 36 | 59 | 37 | ||
15 | Oiense | 34 | 61 | 80 | 36 | ||
16 | Tomiño | 34 | 45 | 74 | 34 | ||
17 | Cañiza | 34 | 68 | 99 | 30 | ||
18 | Alerta | 34 | 36 | 56 | 28 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Compostela | 38 | 71 | 18 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Deportivo | 38 | 66 | 35 | 56 | ||
3 | Villalonga | 38 | 62 | 32 | 51 | ||
4 | Bergantiños | 38 | 53 | 34 | 46 | ||
5 | Viveiro | 38 | 46 | 35 | 44 | ||
6 | Arenteiro | 38 | 47 | 38 | 42 | ||
7 | Celta Gran. | 38 | 40 | 40 | 42 | ||
8 | Betanzos CF | 38 | 57 | 42 | 42 | ||
9 | Celta | 38 | 44 | 32 | 39 | ||
10 | Club Ordenes | 38 | 33 | 31 | 37 | ||
11 | Barco | 38 | 46 | 47 | 35 | ||
12 | SD Burela | 38 | 50 | 62 | 35 | ||
13 | Gondomar Cf | 38 | 39 | 51 | 34 | ||
14 | Club Lemos | 38 | 39 | 42 | 34 | ||
15 | Boiro | 38 | 31 | 37 | 33 | ||
16 | Puebla | 38 | 35 | 50 | 32 | ||
17 | Tyde F.C. | 38 | 44 | 62 | 28 | ||
18 | Coruxo | 38 | 45 | 76 | 27 | ||
19 | Juvenil | 38 | 24 | 58 | 23 | ||
20 | Vista Alegre | 38 | 33 | 83 | 18 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cambados | 38 | 77 | 28 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Juvenil | 38 | 56 | 35 | 46 | ||
3 | Compostela | 38 | 53 | 30 | 45 | ||
4 | Barco | 38 | 58 | 46 | 43 | ||
5 | Deportivo | 38 | 56 | 42 | 43 | ||
6 | Club Lemos | 38 | 40 | 30 | 43 | ||
7 | Villalonga | 38 | 43 | 32 | 42 | ||
8 | Celta Gran. | 38 | 45 | 38 | 42 | ||
9 | Viveiro | 38 | 50 | 44 | 39 | ||
10 | Boiro | 38 | 46 | 51 | 39 | ||
11 | Vista Alegre | 38 | 50 | 60 | 36 | ||
12 | Betanzos CF | 38 | 45 | 51 | 36 | ||
13 | Tyde F.C. | 38 | 47 | 58 | 36 | ||
14 | Puebla | 38 | 36 | 48 | 35 | ||
15 | Gondomar Cf | 38 | 45 | 55 | 34 | ||
16 | Coruxo | 38 | 35 | 49 | 31 | ||
17 | Alondras CF | 38 | 35 | 54 | 30 | ||
18 | Sporting | 38 | 40 | 59 | 30 | ||
19 | Céltiga FC | 38 | 43 | 65 | 29 | ||
20 | Ourense | 38 | 32 | 57 | 22 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Ourense | 30 | 110 | 29 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Lugo | 30 | 89 | 36 | 45 | ||
3 | Celta | 30 | 87 | 34 | 45 | ||
4 | CD Juvenil | 30 | 66 | 50 | 38 | ||
5 | Club Ordenes | 30 | 43 | 48 | 33 | ||
6 | Arsenal CF | 30 | 46 | 53 | 31 | ||
7 | Celta Gran. | 30 | 58 | 60 | 30 | ||
8 | Zeltia | 30 | 68 | 69 | 29 | ||
9 | Pontevedra | 30 | 54 | 45 | 29 | ||
10 | Arosa | 30 | 42 | 57 | 27 | ||
11 | Flavia | 30 | 53 | 64 | 24 | ||
12 | Cambados | 30 | 47 | 66 | 24 | ||
13 | Deportivo | 30 | 60 | 66 | 24 | ||
14 | Viveiro | 30 | 38 | 85 | 22 | ||
15 | Club | 30 | 42 | 80 | 18 | ||
16 | Juvenil | 30 | 31 | 92 | 13 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Celta | 30 | 89 | 16 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Ourense | 30 | 85 | 31 | 46 | ||
3 | Celta Gran. | 29 | 84 | 41 | 40 | ||
4 | CD Lugo | 30 | 67 | 35 | 39 | ||
5 | Club | 30 | 48 | 57 | 32 | ||
6 | CD Juvenil | 30 | 55 | 47 | 32 | ||
7 | Deportivo | 30 | 47 | 55 | 28 | ||
8 | Cambados | 30 | 45 | 68 | 28 | ||
9 | Arsenal CF | 29 | 49 | 33 | 27 | ||
10 | Club Ordenes | 30 | 49 | 61 | 26 | ||
11 | Juvenil | 30 | 48 | 59 | 25 | ||
12 | Flavia | 30 | 44 | 63 | 25 | ||
13 | Arosa | 30 | 51 | 57 | 25 | ||
14 | Zeltia | 30 | 38 | 76 | 23 | ||
15 | Club Lemos | 30 | 37 | 81 | 16 | ||
16 | UD Arenal | 30 | 42 | 98 | 11 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Ourense | 34 | 94 | 34 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Celta | 34 | 99 | 41 | 49 | ||
3 | CD Lugo | 33 | 62 | 34 | 44 | ||
4 | Arosa | 34 | 55 | 45 | 42 | ||
5 | Arsenal CF | 34 | 58 | 44 | 40 | ||
6 | Club Lemos | 34 | 66 | 40 | 39 | ||
7 | CD Juvenil | 34 | 62 | 43 | 38 | ||
8 | Flavia | 34 | 51 | 69 | 36 | ||
9 | Deportivo | 34 | 51 | 52 | 34 | ||
10 | Club | 34 | 74 | 55 | 32 | ||
11 | Celta Gran. | 34 | 55 | 50 | 32 | ||
12 | Juvenil | 34 | 59 | 66 | 30 | ||
13 | Zeltia | 34 | 48 | 81 | 28 | ||
14 | Pontevedra | 34 | 52 | 69 | 27 | ||
15 | Betanzos CF | 33 | 50 | 71 | 25 | ||
16 | Club Ordenes | 34 | 41 | 81 | 25 | ||
17 | Marín CF | 34 | 40 | 79 | 24 | ||
18 | Ribadeo FC | 34 | 33 | 96 | 14 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Ourense | 18 | 33 | 17 | 24 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Celta | 18 | 32 | 21 | 22 | ||
3 | CD Juvenil | 18 | 27 | 22 | 21 | ||
4 | Arsenal CF | 18 | 42 | 28 | 21 | ||
5 | Pontevedra | 18 | 24 | 27 | 20 | ||
6 | Club Lemos | 18 | 30 | 29 | 19 | ||
7 | Deportivo | 18 | 39 | 33 | 16 | ||
8 | Juvenil | 18 | 18 | 35 | 16 | ||
9 | CD Lugo | 18 | 33 | 40 | 12 | ||
10 | Betanzos CF | 18 | 20 | 46 | 9 |