LIGA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Slovan | 22 | 57 | 16 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Žilina | 22 | 40 | 30 | 41 | ||
3 | Spartak | 22 | 31 | 22 | 39 | ||
4 | DAC | 22 | 31 | 21 | 37 | ||
5 | MFK Dukla | 22 | 38 | 30 | 34 | ||
6 | Trenčín | 22 | 31 | 23 | 34 | ||
7 | Podbrezová | 22 | 40 | 34 | 34 | ||
8 | Ruzomberok | 22 | 28 | 31 | 34 | ||
9 | Skalica | 22 | 19 | 25 | 23 | ||
10 | FK Košice | 22 | 19 | 45 | 17 | ||
11 | Zemplin | 22 | 19 | 42 | 10 | ||
12 | Zlaté | 22 | 14 | 48 | 4 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVAQUIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Podbrezová | 30 | 86 | 25 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MFK Dukla | 30 | 62 | 24 | 69 | ||
3 | Skalica | 30 | 49 | 20 | 62 | ||
4 | Komárno | 30 | 51 | 29 | 59 | ||
5 | FK Košice | 30 | 73 | 38 | 56 | ||
6 | Humenné | 30 | 36 | 30 | 56 | ||
7 | Šamorín | 30 | 47 | 42 | 44 | ||
8 | Petržalka | 30 | 54 | 48 | 41 | ||
9 | Žilina II | 30 | 46 | 48 | 37 | ||
10 | Slavoj | 30 | 28 | 48 | 34 | ||
11 | Dubnica | 30 | 33 | 51 | 31 | ||
12 | Púchov | 30 | 36 | 49 | 29 | ||
13 | Rohoznik | 30 | 30 | 58 | 29 | ||
14 | Slovan | 30 | 36 | 61 | 26 | ||
15 | Bardejov | 30 | 26 | 54 | 18 | ||
16 | Námestovo | 30 | 19 | 87 | 9 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVAQUIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Liptovsky | 28 | 55 | 26 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MFK Dukla | 28 | 70 | 38 | 56 | ||
3 | Skalica | 28 | 55 | 32 | 55 | ||
4 | Podbrezová | 28 | 57 | 25 | 54 | ||
5 | FK Košice | 28 | 40 | 27 | 49 | ||
6 | Šamorín | 28 | 41 | 34 | 41 | ||
7 | Púchov | 28 | 40 | 45 | 38 | ||
8 | Komárno | 28 | 31 | 42 | 38 | ||
9 | Petržalka | 28 | 37 | 41 | 37 | ||
10 | Slavoj | 28 | 47 | 48 | 35 | ||
11 | Žilina II | 28 | 56 | 47 | 33 | ||
12 | Dubnica | 28 | 28 | 37 | 33 | ||
13 | Bardejov | 28 | 27 | 41 | 28 | ||
14 | Slovan | 28 | 32 | 70 | 21 | ||
15 | Poprad | 28 | 25 | 88 | 4 |
LIGA ESLOVAQUIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Žilina | 32 | 85 | 26 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Slovan | 32 | 56 | 37 | 58 | ||
3 | Ruzomberok | 32 | 58 | 39 | 56 | ||
4 | Podbrezová | 32 | 36 | 31 | 49 | ||
5 | Trenčín | 31 | 53 | 49 | 47 | ||
6 | Spartak | 32 | 38 | 38 | 47 | ||
7 | DAC | 32 | 39 | 36 | 45 | ||
8 | Zemplin | 31 | 38 | 57 | 32 | ||
9 | Senica | 31 | 25 | 37 | 28 | ||
10 | Spartak | 19 | 19 | 21 | 26 | ||
11 | Zlaté | 32 | 30 | 59 | 22 | ||
12 | Tatran | 32 | 18 | 65 | 20 |
LIGA ESLOVAQUIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Trenčín | 33 | 73 | 28 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Slovan | 33 | 50 | 25 | 69 | ||
3 | Spartak | 33 | 41 | 33 | 60 | ||
4 | Spartak | 33 | 49 | 41 | 54 | ||
5 | Žilina | 33 | 58 | 46 | 48 | ||
6 | Ruzomberok | 33 | 42 | 41 | 45 | ||
7 | DAC | 33 | 38 | 42 | 43 | ||
8 | Podbrezová | 33 | 43 | 46 | 37 | ||
9 | Zlaté | 33 | 38 | 57 | 31 | ||
10 | Senica | 33 | 30 | 48 | 30 | ||
11 | Zemplin | 33 | 32 | 55 | 29 | ||
12 | Skalica | 33 | 30 | 62 | 24 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVAQUIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Podbrezová | 33 | 64 | 16 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bardejov | 33 | 49 | 25 | 61 | ||
3 | Zemplin | 33 | 55 | 28 | 61 | ||
4 | Tatran | 33 | 56 | 28 | 60 | ||
5 | Senec | 33 | 39 | 32 | 49 | ||
6 | Spartak | 33 | 57 | 64 | 39 | ||
7 | Sobota | 33 | 32 | 39 | 38 | ||
8 | Dubnica | 33 | 30 | 64 | 35 | ||
9 | Pohronie | 33 | 38 | 60 | 34 | ||
10 | Slovan Duslo | 33 | 30 | 45 | 32 | ||
11 | ŠTK 1914 | 33 | 33 | 55 | 31 | ||
12 | Liptovsky | 33 | 25 | 52 | 28 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVAQUIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | DAC | 33 | 41 | 26 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Podbrezová | 33 | 45 | 20 | 61 | ||
3 | Senec | 33 | 48 | 32 | 57 | ||
4 | Bardejov | 33 | 41 | 36 | 53 | ||
5 | Zemplin | 33 | 41 | 43 | 43 | ||
6 | ŠTK 1914 | 33 | 29 | 32 | 41 | ||
7 | Slovan Duslo | 33 | 41 | 45 | 41 | ||
8 | Dubnica | 33 | 31 | 38 | 41 | ||
9 | Sobota | 33 | 39 | 47 | 40 | ||
10 | Liptovsky | 33 | 26 | 39 | 36 | ||
11 | Dolný | 33 | 34 | 42 | 34 | ||
12 | Baník | 33 | 38 | 54 | 30 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVAQUIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Spartak | 33 | 64 | 16 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Podbrezová | 33 | 53 | 19 | 65 | ||
3 | Dolný | 33 | 43 | 42 | 51 | ||
4 | Senec | 33 | 41 | 33 | 50 | ||
5 | Sobota | 33 | 42 | 42 | 48 | ||
6 | Zemplin | 33 | 41 | 46 | 46 | ||
7 | Ružomberok | 33 | 42 | 39 | 45 | ||
8 | Dubnica | 33 | 32 | 31 | 43 | ||
9 | Bodva | 33 | 30 | 35 | 42 | ||
10 | Liptovsky | 33 | 34 | 48 | 35 | ||
11 | LAFC | 33 | 26 | 65 | 24 | ||
12 | Petržalka | 33 | 22 | 54 | 19 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVAQUIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Inter | 33 | 64 | 27 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Trenčín | 33 | 74 | 27 | 66 | ||
3 | Podbrezová | 33 | 51 | 24 | 65 | ||
4 | LAFC | 33 | 54 | 44 | 55 | ||
5 | Sobota | 33 | 37 | 29 | 49 | ||
6 | Baník | 33 | 43 | 40 | 46 | ||
7 | Slovan Duslo | 33 | 35 | 43 | 45 | ||
8 | Ružomberok | 33 | 49 | 52 | 43 | ||
9 | Zemplin | 33 | 42 | 48 | 41 | ||
10 | Futura | 33 | 35 | 51 | 39 | ||
11 | Košice II | 33 | 32 | 57 | 26 | ||
12 | DAC II | 33 | 18 | 92 | 10 |
SEGUNDA ESLOVAQUIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tatran | 33 | 64 | 14 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Podbrezová | 33 | 49 | 34 | 55 | ||
3 | Inter | 33 | 49 | 40 | 53 | ||
4 | LAFC | 33 | 53 | 45 | 51 | ||
5 | Sobota | 33 | 40 | 32 | 50 | ||
6 | Baník | 33 | 46 | 56 | 43 | ||
7 | Slovan Duslo | 33 | 41 | 46 | 41 | ||
8 | Košice II | 33 | 41 | 47 | 37 | ||
9 | Zemplin | 33 | 33 | 43 | 37 | ||
10 | Futura | 33 | 30 | 37 | 36 | ||
11 | Slavoj | 33 | 31 | 60 | 34 | ||
12 | Stará | 33 | 35 | 58 | 30 |