2ª ARAGÓN CADETE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Actur Pablo | 28 | 95 | 28 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Casetas UD | 28 | 91 | 37 | 65 | ||
3 | Fuentes | 28 | 91 | 33 | 64 | ||
4 | Ebro | 28 | 80 | 40 | 58 | ||
5 | Balsas | 28 | 74 | 47 | 51 | ||
6 | Fleta | 28 | 81 | 51 | 47 | ||
7 | Hernán | 28 | 70 | 47 | 46 | ||
8 | Marianistas | 28 | 53 | 44 | 44 | ||
9 | Santo | 28 | 46 | 61 | 38 | ||
10 | Escalerillas | 28 | 53 | 63 | 33 | ||
11 | Delicias | 28 | 42 | 70 | 30 | ||
12 | Zuera CD | 28 | 48 | 86 | 26 | ||
13 | Huracan | 28 | 44 | 76 | 20 | ||
14 | Utebo | 28 | 30 | 84 | 11 | ||
15 | Giner | 28 | 13 | 144 | 1 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sanluqueño | 18 | 45 | 24 | 41 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jose Obrero | 18 | 44 | 28 | 34 | ||
3 | Guadalcacín | 18 | 49 | 27 | 33 | ||
4 | Arcos | 18 | 43 | 29 | 32 | ||
5 | Salle | 18 | 35 | 28 | 26 | ||
6 | Chipiona | 18 | 34 | 44 | 26 | ||
7 | Sierra Cadiz | 18 | 44 | 36 | 25 | ||
8 | Marianistas | 18 | 31 | 35 | 17 | ||
9 | Trasmallo A | 18 | 22 | 57 | 10 | ||
10 | Trebujena | 18 | 8 | 47 | 5 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ JUVENIL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Roque | 23 | 62 | 28 | 47 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chiclana | 23 | 54 | 24 | 46 | ||
3 | Guadalcacín | 23 | 52 | 20 | 45 | ||
4 | Fernando | 23 | 33 | 19 | 45 | ||
5 | Sierra Cadiz | 23 | 55 | 21 | 44 | ||
6 | Arcos | 23 | 56 | 34 | 44 | ||
7 | Algeciras B | 23 | 41 | 35 | 38 | ||
8 | Conil | 23 | 40 | 36 | 37 | ||
9 | Salle | 23 | 44 | 39 | 33 | ||
10 | Sanluqueño | 23 | 50 | 41 | 32 | ||
11 | Marianistas | 23 | 37 | 34 | 32 | ||
12 | Zabal | 23 | 39 | 36 | 31 | ||
13 | Jose Obrero | 23 | 33 | 50 | 30 | ||
14 | Fernando | 23 | 26 | 47 | 16 | ||
15 | Trebujena | 23 | 11 | 83 | 4 | ||
16 | Trasmallo A | 23 | 17 | 103 | 0 |
2ª ARAGÓN CADETE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Salvador | 30 | 155 | 17 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hernán | 30 | 108 | 34 | 69 | ||
3 | Santo Dsilos | 30 | 111 | 46 | 66 | ||
4 | Santo | 30 | 88 | 46 | 61 | ||
5 | Stadium | 30 | 74 | 37 | 58 | ||
6 | Agustin | 30 | 59 | 58 | 55 | ||
7 | Bajo Aragon | 30 | 51 | 44 | 45 | ||
8 | Casetas UD | 30 | 57 | 61 | 40 | ||
9 | Fuentes | 30 | 60 | 71 | 36 | ||
10 | Arrabal | 30 | 53 | 61 | 33 | ||
11 | Olivar | 30 | 39 | 50 | 33 | ||
12 | Amistad | 30 | 61 | 72 | 32 | ||
13 | Balsas | 30 | 56 | 83 | 29 | ||
14 | Ranillas | 30 | 53 | 82 | 28 | ||
15 | Miralbueno | 30 | 43 | 100 | 10 | ||
16 | Marianistas | 30 | 19 | 225 | 3 |
3ª ARAGÓN CADETE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Balsas | 30 | 170 | 17 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Santa | 30 | 103 | 40 | 75 | ||
3 | San Juan | 30 | 105 | 50 | 64 | ||
4 | Montecarlo | 30 | 111 | 44 | 56 | ||
5 | Zuera CD | 30 | 87 | 75 | 50 | ||
6 | Ranillas | 30 | 71 | 56 | 49 | ||
7 | Molinos | 30 | 98 | 52 | 48 | ||
8 | Salvador | 30 | 72 | 65 | 44 | ||
9 | Union Jota. | 30 | 68 | 69 | 41 | ||
10 | Marianistas | 30 | 74 | 76 | 41 | ||
11 | Olivar | 30 | 94 | 88 | 40 | ||
12 | Vedruna | 30 | 47 | 104 | 28 | ||
13 | Mateo | 30 | 50 | 95 | 26 | ||
14 | Cristo Rey | 30 | 54 | 114 | 21 | ||
15 | Fleta | 30 | 34 | 119 | 17 | ||
16 | Valdefierro | 30 | 34 | 208 | 7 |
3ª ARAGÓN CADETE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Muela | 26 | 156 | 42 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Miralbueno | 26 | 132 | 26 | 67 | ||
3 | Venecia | 26 | 119 | 26 | 66 | ||
4 | Olivar | 26 | 138 | 17 | 62 | ||
5 | Ranillas | 26 | 56 | 69 | 41 | ||
6 | Cartuja | 26 | 50 | 58 | 37 | ||
7 | Jose | 26 | 61 | 88 | 30 | ||
8 | Valdefierro | 26 | 49 | 73 | 29 | ||
9 | Valdesparter | 26 | 54 | 101 | 27 | ||
10 | Marianistas | 26 | 41 | 74 | 23 | ||
11 | Santo Dsilos | 26 | 49 | 120 | 21 | ||
12 | Muela | 26 | 32 | 93 | 20 | ||
13 | Fernando | 26 | 39 | 121 | 17 | ||
14 | Santa Isabel | 26 | 47 | 115 | 16 |
3ª ARAGÓN CADETE GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Amistad | 24 | 127 | 21 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Racing Club | 23 | 123 | 28 | 60 | ||
3 | Marianistas | 24 | 87 | 26 | 53 | ||
4 | Olivar | 24 | 82 | 53 | 46 | ||
5 | Muela | 24 | 94 | 60 | 44 | ||
6 | Cristo | 24 | 78 | 51 | 41 | ||
7 | Montearagon | 24 | 98 | 92 | 27 | ||
8 | Utebo | 24 | 49 | 112 | 24 | ||
9 | Valdefierro | 24 | 36 | 71 | 22 | ||
10 | Delicias | 24 | 58 | 94 | 19 | ||
11 | Molinos | 23 | 53 | 114 | 15 | ||
12 | Huracan | 24 | 37 | 111 | 15 | ||
13 | Union Jota. | 24 | 23 | 112 | 12 |
3ª ARAGÓN CADETE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Marianistas | 22 | 100 | 32 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Peñaflor | 22 | 68 | 31 | 48 | ||
3 | Montearagon | 22 | 98 | 42 | 43 | ||
4 | Union Jota. | 22 | 71 | 35 | 40 | ||
5 | El Olivar B | 22 | 70 | 38 | 37 | ||
6 | Salvador | 22 | 61 | 38 | 32 | ||
7 | Utebo CF | 22 | 59 | 48 | 31 | ||
8 | Delicias A | 22 | 44 | 56 | 23 | ||
9 | Molinos | 22 | 47 | 66 | 22 | ||
10 | Burgo Ebro | 22 | 46 | 79 | 19 | ||
11 | Santo | 22 | 31 | 50 | 16 | ||
12 | Fleta B | 22 | 19 | 199 | 0 |