- 2023/2024
- 2022/2023
- 2021/2022
- 2019/2020
- 2018/2019
- 2017/2018
- 2016/2017
- 2015/2016
- 2014/2015
- 2013/2014
- 2012/2013
- 2011/2012
- 2010/2011
- 2009/2010
- 2008/2009
- 2004/2005
- 2003/2004
- 2002/2003
- 2001/2002
- 2000/2001
- 1999/2000
- 1995/1996
- 1994/1995
- 1993/1994
- 1992/1993
- 1991/1992
- 1990/1991
- 1989/1990
- 1988/1989
- 1987/1988
- 1986/1987
- 1985/1986
- 1984/1985
- 1983/1984
- 1982/1983
- 1981/1982
- 1980/1981
- 1967/1968
- 1966/1967
- 1965/1966
- 1964/1965
- 1963/1964
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cisterniga | 20 | 60 | 22 | 47 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnástica | 20 | 46 | 17 | 41 | ||
3 | Boecillo | 20 | 36 | 17 | 39 | ||
4 | La Pedraja | 20 | 59 | 26 | 37 | ||
5 | Agustin | 20 | 54 | 27 | 36 | ||
6 | Juventud | 20 | 56 | 33 | 35 | ||
7 | Navarrés | 20 | 37 | 22 | 35 | ||
8 | Rioseco | 20 | 33 | 22 | 35 | ||
9 | M. Olmedo | 20 | 52 | 37 | 34 | ||
10 | U.D.C. Sur | 20 | 31 | 35 | 27 | ||
11 | Mojados B | 20 | 29 | 38 | 25 | ||
12 | Belen | 20 | 39 | 53 | 20 | ||
13 | Villa | 20 | 39 | 50 | 19 | ||
14 | Arces | 20 | 34 | 46 | 16 | ||
15 | Rueda | 20 | 26 | 51 | 14 | ||
16 | San Isidro | 20 | 12 | 147 | 0 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Universidad | 29 | 90 | 17 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Agustin | 30 | 94 | 34 | 65 | ||
3 | La Pedraja | 30 | 79 | 38 | 59 | ||
4 | Gimnástica | 29 | 63 | 42 | 53 | ||
5 | Boecillo | 30 | 52 | 35 | 52 | ||
6 | Arces | 30 | 48 | 46 | 47 | ||
7 | Villa | 29 | 48 | 47 | 42 | ||
8 | M. Olmedo | 30 | 52 | 65 | 38 | ||
9 | Cisterniga | 29 | 46 | 49 | 36 | ||
10 | Rueda | 30 | 45 | 60 | 35 | ||
11 | Belen | 30 | 47 | 57 | 35 | ||
12 | Santovenia | 30 | 38 | 57 | 34 | ||
13 | Victoria | 30 | 56 | 75 | 31 | ||
14 | Viana Cega | 30 | 42 | 69 | 25 | ||
15 | Parquesol | 30 | 33 | 65 | 23 | ||
16 | Arroyo | 26 | 27 | 104 | 4 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Santa Marta | 32 | 93 | 21 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ciudad | 32 | 51 | 17 | 68 | ||
3 | CD Ejido | 32 | 52 | 27 | 59 | ||
4 | Zamora B | 32 | 47 | 34 | 52 | ||
5 | CD Mojados | 32 | 65 | 54 | 48 | ||
6 | Arroyo | 32 | 53 | 34 | 47 | ||
7 | Onzonilla | 32 | 49 | 43 | 44 | ||
8 | Betis CF | 32 | 47 | 44 | 44 | ||
9 | Veguellina | 32 | 38 | 45 | 43 | ||
10 | Rioseco | 32 | 40 | 55 | 43 | ||
11 | Béjar | 32 | 48 | 51 | 41 | ||
12 | Navarrés | 32 | 59 | 63 | 41 | ||
13 | Carbajosa | 32 | 35 | 48 | 37 | ||
14 | Gimnástica | 32 | 36 | 53 | 35 | ||
15 | Peñaranda | 32 | 28 | 51 | 35 | ||
16 | CD Navega | 32 | 36 | 64 | 34 | ||
17 | Universidad | 32 | 41 | 57 | 31 | ||
18 | Racing Club | 32 | 36 | 93 | 20 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villaralbo | 32 | 61 | 28 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villa | 32 | 64 | 39 | 64 | ||
3 | Onzonilla | 32 | 58 | 37 | 60 | ||
4 | CD Mojados | 32 | 49 | 34 | 49 | ||
5 | CD Ejido | 32 | 47 | 39 | 48 | ||
6 | Universidad | 32 | 47 | 45 | 45 | ||
7 | Carbajosa | 32 | 43 | 34 | 44 | ||
8 | Gimnástica | 32 | 38 | 56 | 44 | ||
9 | Béjar | 32 | 40 | 48 | 40 | ||
10 | Peñaranda | 32 | 33 | 39 | 39 | ||
11 | Rioseco | 32 | 44 | 58 | 39 | ||
12 | CD Navega | 32 | 38 | 42 | 39 | ||
13 | Betis CF | 32 | 38 | 52 | 39 | ||
14 | Navarrés | 32 | 52 | 62 | 38 | ||
15 | Zamora B | 32 | 37 | 45 | 37 | ||
16 | Guijuelo B | 32 | 40 | 36 | 37 | ||
17 | Benavente | 32 | 33 | 68 | 24 | ||
18 | Huracán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bañeza | 34 | 78 | 34 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 34 | 80 | 37 | 69 | ||
3 | Carbajosa | 34 | 68 | 29 | 66 | ||
4 | Huracán | 34 | 62 | 29 | 66 | ||
5 | Onzonilla | 34 | 68 | 39 | 63 | ||
6 | Navarrés | 34 | 60 | 47 | 60 | ||
7 | CD Mojados | 34 | 56 | 49 | 58 | ||
8 | Peñaranda | 34 | 50 | 47 | 53 | ||
9 | Zamora B | 34 | 50 | 42 | 48 | ||
10 | Villa | 34 | 39 | 61 | 41 | ||
11 | Béjar | 34 | 42 | 57 | 40 | ||
12 | Ponferradina | 34 | 67 | 65 | 39 | ||
13 | Universidad | 34 | 47 | 59 | 39 | ||
14 | Gimnástica | 34 | 43 | 61 | 39 | ||
15 | CD Navega | 34 | 33 | 54 | 34 | ||
16 | Cd Rioseco | 34 | 32 | 67 | 28 | ||
17 | Ciudad | 34 | 38 | 73 | 20 | ||
18 | Villaralbo | 34 | 27 | 90 | 14 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Santa Marta | 32 | 73 | 20 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Carbajosa | 31 | 55 | 35 | 60 | ||
3 | CD Laguna | 31 | 45 | 21 | 52 | ||
4 | Rioseco | 31 | 38 | 36 | 50 | ||
5 | Zamora B | 31 | 50 | 38 | 48 | ||
6 | La Bañeza | 31 | 53 | 45 | 47 | ||
7 | Navarrés | 31 | 43 | 56 | 47 | ||
8 | Cd Mojados | 31 | 49 | 49 | 46 | ||
9 | Villaralbo | 31 | 37 | 50 | 46 | ||
10 | Peñaranda | 31 | 43 | 51 | 40 | ||
11 | Benavente | 32 | 59 | 77 | 40 | ||
12 | CD Navega | 31 | 48 | 49 | 39 | ||
13 | Victoria | 31 | 50 | 56 | 36 | ||
14 | Gimnástica | 31 | 45 | 52 | 36 | ||
15 | Flores | 31 | 41 | 55 | 36 | ||
16 | Hullera | 32 | 47 | 48 | 35 | ||
17 | Real | 31 | 35 | 73 | 22 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Salamanca | 34 | 106 | 27 | 91 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Virgen | 34 | 72 | 24 | 78 | ||
3 | Béjar | 34 | 62 | 26 | 69 | ||
4 | Gimnástica | 34 | 57 | 39 | 66 | ||
5 | Victoria | 34 | 53 | 44 | 56 | ||
6 | CD Laguna | 34 | 50 | 37 | 50 | ||
7 | Rioseco | 34 | 48 | 49 | 49 | ||
8 | Zamora B | 33 | 48 | 44 | 48 | ||
9 | Uni. | 34 | 61 | 65 | 48 | ||
10 | Flores | 34 | 55 | 56 | 46 | ||
11 | Benavente | 34 | 56 | 64 | 45 | ||
12 | Navarrés | 33 | 67 | 65 | 43 | ||
13 | Navega | 34 | 40 | 49 | 43 | ||
14 | La Bañeza | 34 | 36 | 50 | 39 | ||
15 | Carbajosa | 34 | 49 | 58 | 38 | ||
16 | Guijuelo B | 34 | 42 | 51 | 38 | ||
17 | Cd Villamor | 34 | 30 | 103 | 12 | ||
18 | Ciudad | 34 | 33 | 114 | 7 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ponferradina | 34 | 102 | 32 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Benavente | 34 | 86 | 42 | 73 | ||
3 | Rioseco | 34 | 60 | 27 | 70 | ||
4 | U.Valladolid | 34 | 65 | 45 | 55 | ||
5 | Béjar | 34 | 55 | 55 | 51 | ||
6 | Guijuelo B | 34 | 47 | 38 | 49 | ||
7 | CD Laguna | 34 | 58 | 52 | 47 | ||
8 | Navarrés | 34 | 57 | 70 | 46 | ||
9 | Virgen | 34 | 46 | 39 | 44 | ||
10 | Gimnástica | 34 | 49 | 63 | 42 | ||
11 | Zamora B | 34 | 43 | 49 | 41 | ||
12 | Carbajosa | 34 | 44 | 52 | 41 | ||
13 | La Bañeza | 34 | 45 | 60 | 38 | ||
14 | Ciudad | 34 | 42 | 55 | 36 | ||
15 | Morales Vino | 34 | 47 | 78 | 34 | ||
16 | Coreses | 34 | 46 | 82 | 34 | ||
17 | Santovenia | 34 | 43 | 67 | 33 | ||
18 | Arenas Vega | 34 | 32 | 61 | 32 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villaralbo | 33 | 82 | 34 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 33 | 69 | 23 | 75 | ||
3 | CD Laguna | 33 | 56 | 35 | 67 | ||
4 | Rioseco | 33 | 46 | 35 | 60 | ||
5 | Guijuelo B | 33 | 58 | 38 | 59 | ||
6 | Ponferradina | 33 | 69 | 43 | 58 | ||
7 | Gimnástica | 33 | 49 | 50 | 48 | ||
8 | Ciudad | 33 | 42 | 43 | 47 | ||
9 | Benavente | 33 | 46 | 56 | 41 | ||
10 | La Bañeza | 33 | 46 | 59 | 40 | ||
11 | U.Valladolid | 33 | 50 | 56 | 39 | ||
12 | Béjar | 33 | 54 | 59 | 38 | ||
13 | Villamayor | 33 | 51 | 58 | 35 | ||
14 | Virgen | 33 | 34 | 57 | 34 | ||
15 | Santovenia | 33 | 46 | 59 | 33 | ||
16 | Zamora B | 33 | 45 | 58 | 33 | ||
17 | Hullera | 33 | 28 | 60 | 29 | ||
18 | Pinilla | 28 | 27 | 73 | 14 | ||
19 | Pinilla | 5 | 4 | 6 | 7 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Promesas | 38 | 69 | 22 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnástica | 38 | 77 | 31 | 80 | ||
3 | Real Ávila | 38 | 71 | 26 | 77 | ||
4 | Real | 38 | 57 | 31 | 74 | ||
5 | Arandina | 38 | 53 | 30 | 69 | ||
6 | Salamanca B | 38 | 55 | 39 | 65 | ||
7 | Numancia B | 38 | 63 | 53 | 61 | ||
8 | Norma | 38 | 55 | 41 | 60 | ||
9 | Júpiter | 38 | 56 | 54 | 56 | ||
10 | Huracán | 38 | 49 | 39 | 55 | ||
11 | Hullera | 38 | 33 | 38 | 47 | ||
12 | Benavente | 38 | 53 | 58 | 47 | ||
13 | Becerril | 38 | 46 | 61 | 45 | ||
14 | Iscar | 38 | 35 | 40 | 44 | ||
15 | Atlético | 38 | 47 | 55 | 43 | ||
16 | SD Almazán | 38 | 42 | 65 | 41 | ||
17 | La Bañeza | 38 | 39 | 50 | 37 | ||
18 | Gimnástica | 38 | 51 | 88 | 36 | ||
19 | Palencia | 38 | 31 | 91 | 16 | ||
20 | Racing | 38 | 20 | 90 | 11 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnástica | 38 | 88 | 44 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Norma | 38 | 58 | 30 | 73 | ||
3 | Guijuelo | 38 | 62 | 27 | 69 | ||
4 | Real Ávila | 38 | 66 | 31 | 68 | ||
5 | Promesas | 38 | 51 | 29 | 68 | ||
6 | Real | 38 | 61 | 33 | 64 | ||
7 | Salamanca B | 38 | 49 | 32 | 62 | ||
8 | Júpiter | 38 | 46 | 53 | 56 | ||
9 | Atlético | 38 | 35 | 39 | 53 | ||
10 | La Bañeza | 38 | 36 | 45 | 50 | ||
11 | Numancia B | 38 | 49 | 43 | 48 | ||
12 | Benavente | 38 | 46 | 65 | 48 | ||
13 | Becerril | 38 | 44 | 47 | 46 | ||
14 | SD Almazán | 38 | 41 | 45 | 45 | ||
15 | Hullera | 38 | 31 | 46 | 44 | ||
16 | Gimnástica | 38 | 43 | 65 | 43 | ||
17 | Arandina | 38 | 48 | 65 | 41 | ||
18 | Atl. | 38 | 41 | 61 | 40 | ||
19 | Santa Marta | 38 | 25 | 67 | 25 | ||
20 | SC Uxama | 38 | 40 | 93 | 18 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Palencia | 38 | 64 | 24 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 38 | 51 | 38 | 71 | ||
3 | La Bañeza | 38 | 55 | 41 | 70 | ||
4 | Real | 38 | 62 | 33 | 69 | ||
5 | Promesas | 38 | 50 | 28 | 69 | ||
6 | Guijuelo | 38 | 56 | 30 | 68 | ||
7 | Gimnástica | 38 | 75 | 41 | 63 | ||
8 | Salamanca B | 38 | 50 | 37 | 62 | ||
9 | Norma | 38 | 59 | 46 | 61 | ||
10 | Júpiter | 38 | 55 | 45 | 60 | ||
11 | Numancia B | 38 | 44 | 33 | 60 | ||
12 | Becerril | 38 | 51 | 55 | 56 | ||
13 | Atl. | 38 | 34 | 43 | 49 | ||
14 | Benavente | 38 | 35 | 43 | 46 | ||
15 | Hullera | 38 | 51 | 58 | 44 | ||
16 | Gimnástica | 38 | 43 | 68 | 37 | ||
17 | SD Almazán | 38 | 39 | 71 | 32 | ||
18 | Burgos UD | 38 | 22 | 62 | 26 | ||
19 | Béjar | 38 | 26 | 72 | 21 | ||
20 | Cd Aguilar | 38 | 26 | 80 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real Ávila | 38 | 90 | 31 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnástica | 38 | 78 | 36 | 79 | ||
3 | Real | 38 | 77 | 28 | 73 | ||
4 | Palencia | 38 | 68 | 33 | 71 | ||
5 | Numancia B | 38 | 61 | 33 | 71 | ||
6 | La Bañeza | 38 | 47 | 38 | 62 | ||
7 | Gimnástica | 38 | 56 | 52 | 58 | ||
8 | Becerril | 38 | 47 | 50 | 55 | ||
9 | Norma | 38 | 53 | 49 | 53 | ||
10 | Atlético | 38 | 57 | 55 | 51 | ||
11 | Benavente | 38 | 45 | 62 | 49 | ||
12 | Hullera | 38 | 44 | 51 | 48 | ||
13 | Salamanca B | 38 | 45 | 45 | 48 | ||
14 | Júpiter | 38 | 48 | 74 | 43 | ||
15 | Béjar | 38 | 49 | 59 | 42 | ||
16 | Atl. | 38 | 34 | 51 | 42 | ||
17 | SD Almazán | 38 | 38 | 63 | 41 | ||
18 | Santa Marta | 38 | 35 | 61 | 40 | ||
19 | Navas CD | 38 | 31 | 77 | 29 | ||
20 | CD Laguna | 38 | 24 | 79 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Palencia | 38 | 76 | 35 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real | 38 | 61 | 28 | 73 | ||
3 | Salamanca B | 38 | 64 | 20 | 70 | ||
4 | Gimnástica | 38 | 65 | 46 | 67 | ||
5 | Gimnástica | 38 | 69 | 38 | 66 | ||
6 | La Bañeza | 38 | 66 | 49 | 65 | ||
7 | Norma | 38 | 47 | 39 | 56 | ||
8 | Benavente | 38 | 44 | 50 | 55 | ||
9 | Santa Marta | 38 | 50 | 49 | 53 | ||
10 | Hullera | 38 | 43 | 39 | 52 | ||
11 | Navas CD | 38 | 45 | 52 | 52 | ||
12 | Becerril | 38 | 49 | 55 | 51 | ||
13 | Béjar | 38 | 46 | 52 | 49 | ||
14 | CD Laguna | 38 | 50 | 61 | 48 | ||
15 | Júpiter | 38 | 46 | 53 | 46 | ||
16 | Atl. | 38 | 47 | 48 | 46 | ||
17 | Venta Baños | 38 | 28 | 66 | 40 | ||
18 | Atl. Astorga | 38 | 33 | 59 | 33 | ||
19 | Racing | 38 | 29 | 73 | 27 | ||
20 | Arandina | 38 | 33 | 79 | 27 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Salamanca B | 38 | 74 | 36 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | La Bañeza | 38 | 60 | 30 | 73 | ||
3 | Atl. | 38 | 61 | 36 | 72 | ||
4 | Béjar | 38 | 79 | 49 | 71 | ||
5 | Norma | 38 | 70 | 37 | 68 | ||
6 | Júpiter | 38 | 65 | 33 | 68 | ||
7 | Racing | 38 | 53 | 42 | 62 | ||
8 | Palencia | 38 | 61 | 34 | 60 | ||
9 | Becerril | 38 | 55 | 52 | 58 | ||
10 | CD Laguna | 38 | 55 | 44 | 54 | ||
11 | Benavente | 38 | 48 | 61 | 52 | ||
12 | Arandina | 38 | 58 | 52 | 51 | ||
13 | Gimnástica | 38 | 45 | 41 | 50 | ||
14 | Venta Baños | 38 | 27 | 41 | 42 | ||
15 | Atl. Astorga | 38 | 48 | 65 | 42 | ||
16 | Boecillo | 38 | 43 | 69 | 39 | ||
17 | Betis CF | 38 | 44 | 68 | 38 | ||
18 | SD Almazán | 38 | 41 | 64 | 36 | ||
19 | Cuéllar | 38 | 42 | 99 | 24 | ||
20 | Garray FC | 38 | 29 | 105 | 16 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Laguna | 40 | 68 | 34 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zamora | 40 | 67 | 29 | 74 | ||
3 | Atl. | 40 | 78 | 47 | 74 | ||
4 | Atlético | 40 | 56 | 33 | 71 | ||
5 | Real Ávila | 40 | 61 | 37 | 65 | ||
6 | SD Almazán | 40 | 56 | 39 | 62 | ||
7 | Arandina | 40 | 59 | 47 | 58 | ||
8 | Gimnástica | 40 | 59 | 47 | 58 | ||
9 | Ribert | 40 | 53 | 53 | 55 | ||
10 | Real Burgos | 40 | 50 | 51 | 54 | ||
11 | La Bañeza | 40 | 50 | 57 | 53 | ||
12 | Hullera | 40 | 40 | 42 | 53 | ||
13 | Salamanca | 40 | 43 | 48 | 50 | ||
14 | Ponferradina | 40 | 45 | 50 | 50 | ||
15 | Atl. Astorga | 40 | 41 | 50 | 50 | ||
16 | Racing | 40 | 37 | 49 | 49 | ||
17 | Iscar | 40 | 55 | 63 | 48 | ||
18 | Gimnástica | 40 | 40 | 57 | 45 | ||
19 | Ponferradina | 40 | 51 | 64 | 43 | ||
20 | Benavente | 40 | 36 | 48 | 41 | ||
21 | SC Uxama | 40 | 14 | 114 | 14 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cultural | 36 | 75 | 19 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Salamanca | 36 | 67 | 34 | 50 | ||
3 | Atl. | 36 | 68 | 32 | 49 | ||
4 | Zamora | 36 | 65 | 20 | 49 | ||
5 | CD Laguna | 36 | 63 | 29 | 46 | ||
6 | Gimnástica | 36 | 50 | 31 | 42 | ||
7 | Arandina | 36 | 41 | 31 | 42 | ||
8 | Ribert | 36 | 46 | 42 | 40 | ||
9 | Ponferradina | 36 | 47 | 42 | 37 | ||
10 | Racing | 36 | 47 | 48 | 37 | ||
11 | La Bañeza | 36 | 38 | 52 | 34 | ||
12 | Iscar | 36 | 34 | 46 | 32 | ||
13 | Gimnástica | 36 | 34 | 49 | 32 | ||
14 | SC Uxama | 36 | 42 | 64 | 30 | ||
15 | SD Almazán | 36 | 35 | 52 | 30 | ||
16 | Ponferradina | 36 | 41 | 70 | 25 | ||
17 | CD Tardajos | 36 | 31 | 69 | 22 | ||
18 | Venta Baños | 36 | 28 | 73 | 16 | ||
19 | Betis CF | 36 | 28 | 77 | 16 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Laguna | 38 | 68 | 28 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Salamanca | 38 | 63 | 31 | 52 | ||
3 | Hullera | 38 | 71 | 30 | 51 | ||
4 | Atl. | 38 | 70 | 29 | 51 | ||
5 | Zamora | 38 | 51 | 21 | 51 | ||
6 | Gimnástica | 38 | 62 | 38 | 49 | ||
7 | Arandina | 38 | 63 | 46 | 46 | ||
8 | Ribert | 38 | 41 | 31 | 43 | ||
9 | Atlético | 38 | 50 | 40 | 42 | ||
10 | Gimnástica | 38 | 42 | 32 | 41 | ||
11 | La Bañeza | 38 | 54 | 48 | 39 | ||
12 | SC Uxama | 38 | 37 | 35 | 38 | ||
13 | Venta Baños | 38 | 45 | 57 | 34 | ||
14 | Ponferradina | 38 | 40 | 46 | 33 | ||
15 | Racing | 38 | 43 | 53 | 33 | ||
16 | Júpiter | 38 | 30 | 54 | 27 | ||
17 | SD Almazán | 38 | 32 | 60 | 26 | ||
18 | Béjar | 38 | 24 | 82 | 21 | ||
19 | Aguilarense | 38 | 25 | 95 | 16 | ||
20 | CD Guardo | 38 | 34 | 89 | 13 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zamora | 38 | 93 | 33 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Laguna | 38 | 59 | 42 | 51 | ||
3 | Atl. | 38 | 62 | 42 | 49 | ||
4 | Ribert | 38 | 64 | 38 | 49 | ||
5 | Atlético | 38 | 56 | 34 | 45 | ||
6 | Hullera | 38 | 55 | 45 | 44 | ||
7 | Gimnástica | 38 | 56 | 38 | 42 | ||
8 | Salamanca | 38 | 61 | 42 | 41 | ||
9 | Racing | 38 | 47 | 38 | 41 | ||
10 | La Bañeza | 38 | 47 | 45 | 40 | ||
11 | Arandina | 38 | 55 | 45 | 39 | ||
12 | SD Almazán | 38 | 54 | 61 | 37 | ||
13 | Júpiter | 38 | 50 | 48 | 36 | ||
14 | Venta Baños | 38 | 32 | 43 | 35 | ||
15 | Béjar | 38 | 40 | 62 | 31 | ||
16 | Gimnástica | 38 | 50 | 64 | 29 | ||
17 | SC Uxama | 38 | 39 | 57 | 28 | ||
18 | Covaleda | 38 | 33 | 72 | 26 | ||
19 | Atl. Astorga | 38 | 36 | 72 | 25 | ||
20 | Monteresma | 38 | 23 | 91 | 12 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atl. | 38 | 61 | 34 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atl. Astorga | 38 | 56 | 30 | 49 | ||
3 | Zamora | 38 | 57 | 45 | 47 | ||
4 | Júpiter | 38 | 64 | 41 | 46 | ||
5 | Salamanca | 38 | 57 | 36 | 46 | ||
6 | SD Almazán | 38 | 56 | 40 | 46 | ||
7 | Gimnástica | 38 | 50 | 42 | 43 | ||
8 | Whisky DYC | 38 | 56 | 34 | 43 | ||
9 | Venta Baños | 38 | 52 | 48 | 43 | ||
10 | La Bañeza | 38 | 52 | 49 | 42 | ||
11 | Burgos CF B | 38 | 60 | 59 | 41 | ||
12 | Racing | 38 | 55 | 52 | 37 | ||
13 | Hullera | 38 | 41 | 44 | 37 | ||
14 | Béjar | 38 | 43 | 42 | 36 | ||
15 | SC Uxama | 38 | 44 | 59 | 34 | ||
16 | Gimnástica | 38 | 29 | 46 | 29 | ||
17 | Arandina | 38 | 39 | 54 | 28 | ||
18 | Ponferradina | 38 | 25 | 46 | 23 | ||
19 | CD Fabero | 38 | 36 | 77 | 22 | ||
20 | Briviesca | 38 | 33 | 88 | 18 |