SEGUNDA UCRANIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Veres Rivne | 30 | 56 | 21 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chornomorets | 30 | 45 | 23 | 61 | ||
3 | Metalist | 30 | 36 | 22 | 56 | ||
4 | Mykolaiv | 30 | 49 | 23 | 53 | ||
5 | Ahrobiznes | 30 | 46 | 27 | 52 | ||
6 | Alians | 30 | 46 | 31 | 51 | ||
7 | Volyn Lutsk | 30 | 39 | 28 | 46 | ||
8 | Obolon | 30 | 44 | 35 | 43 | ||
9 | Hirnyk-Sport | 30 | 43 | 45 | 38 | ||
10 | VPK-Ahro | 30 | 30 | 48 | 37 | ||
11 | Polissya | 30 | 32 | 37 | 35 | ||
12 | Avanhard | 30 | 32 | 51 | 32 | ||
13 | Nyva | 30 | 30 | 50 | 31 | ||
14 | Prykarpattia | 30 | 25 | 45 | 30 | ||
15 | Kremin | 30 | 23 | 50 | 24 | ||
16 | Krystal | 30 | 21 | 61 | 13 |
SEGUNDA UCRANIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Minai | 30 | 51 | 28 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Inhulets | 30 | 47 | 22 | 60 | ||
3 | Ahrobiznes | 30 | 52 | 30 | 60 | ||
4 | Rukh Lviv | 29 | 48 | 21 | 58 | ||
5 | Volyn Lutsk | 30 | 57 | 36 | 57 | ||
6 | Obolon | 30 | 40 | 31 | 51 | ||
7 | Metalist | 30 | 44 | 34 | 51 | ||
8 | Avanhard | 30 | 37 | 40 | 45 | ||
9 | Hirnyk-Sport | 30 | 42 | 48 | 39 | ||
10 | Chornomorets | 30 | 40 | 37 | 39 | ||
11 | Mykolaiv | 30 | 45 | 45 | 34 | ||
12 | Prykarpattia | 30 | 44 | 51 | 30 | ||
13 | Kremin | 30 | 35 | 57 | 27 | ||
14 | Balkany | 30 | 27 | 51 | 25 | ||
15 | Metalurh | 29 | 28 | 55 | 22 | ||
16 | Cherkashchyn | 30 | 23 | 74 | 7 |
SEGUNDA UCRANIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dnipro-1 | 28 | 72 | 21 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Volyn Lutsk | 28 | 55 | 30 | 58 | ||
3 | Kolos | 28 | 49 | 18 | 54 | ||
4 | Metalist | 27 | 35 | 20 | 48 | ||
5 | Avanhard | 27 | 44 | 26 | 45 | ||
6 | Obolon | 27 | 35 | 28 | 44 | ||
7 | Inhulets | 27 | 35 | 32 | 39 | ||
8 | Mykolaiv | 28 | 36 | 32 | 37 | ||
9 | Balkany | 27 | 28 | 31 | 35 | ||
10 | Rukh Lviv | 28 | 37 | 36 | 34 | ||
11 | Prykarpattia | 27 | 41 | 39 | 31 | ||
12 | Hirnyk-Sport | 27 | 24 | 43 | 24 | ||
13 | Sumy | 27 | 21 | 88 | 16 | ||
14 | Ahrobiznes | 26 | 14 | 36 | 13 | ||
15 | Zirka | 17 | 10 | 49 | 4 | ||
16 | Helios | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
TERCERA UCRANIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ahrobiznes | 28 | 72 | 20 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Teplovyk | 27 | 58 | 28 | 62 | ||
3 | Nyva | 27 | 34 | 21 | 45 | ||
4 | Skala Stryi | 28 | 32 | 29 | 43 | ||
5 | Bukovyna | 28 | 34 | 41 | 37 | ||
6 | FC Lviv | 27 | 28 | 32 | 34 | ||
7 | Nyva | 26 | 25 | 29 | 33 | ||
8 | Polissya | 27 | 34 | 44 | 31 | ||
9 | Podillya | 27 | 22 | 44 | 22 | ||
10 | Arsenal Bila | 27 | 18 | 62 | 13 | ||
11 | Cherkaskyi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Ternopil' | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0 |