TERCERA BIELORRUSIA GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Novaya | 3 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tsentr | 3 | 9 | 1 | 6 | ||
3 | Viktoriya | 3 | 7 | 5 | 4 | ||
4 | Neman | 3 | 1 | 14 | 0 | ||
5 | Traktor | 3 | 14 | 2 | 9 | ||
6 | Stenles | 3 | 7 | 6 | 4 | ||
7 | Smena | 3 | 6 | 10 | 4 | ||
8 | Kolos | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | ||
9 | Leskhoz | 3 | 15 | 2 | 9 | ||
10 | Partizan | 3 | 9 | 6 | 6 | ||
11 | Miory | 3 | 7 | 5 | 3 | ||
12 | Servolyuks | 3 | 4 | 22 | 0 | ||
13 | Krumkachy | 3 | 10 | 1 | 7 | ||
14 | Mozyr NPZ | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | ||
15 | FC Gorki | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | ||
16 | Gazovik | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 |
TERCERA BIELORRUSIA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Spartak | 14 | 64 | 20 | 34 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Gorki | 13 | 74 | 7 | 33 | ||
3 | Servolyuks | 13 | 43 | 15 | 30 | ||
4 | Krasnapolle | 14 | 35 | 23 | 26 | ||
5 | SOZh Krichev | 13 | 17 | 47 | 11 | ||
6 | Niva Chausy | 14 | 13 | 38 | 8 | ||
7 | Zarya | 14 | 8 | 43 | 8 | ||
8 | Kirovsk | 13 | 13 | 74 | 7 |
TERCERA BIELORRUSIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dnepr | 18 | 53 | 13 | 43 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Osipovichy | 18 | 60 | 16 | 39 | ||
3 | FC Gorki | 18 | 45 | 24 | 34 | ||
4 | Belshina | 18 | 38 | 30 | 29 | ||
5 | Krasnapolle | 18 | 24 | 59 | 16 | ||
6 | Spartak | 18 | 22 | 52 | 12 | ||
7 | Kostyukovich | 18 | 15 | 63 | 9 |
TERCERA BIELORRUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Molodechno | 20 | 59 | 18 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Baranovichi | 20 | 74 | 24 | 44 | ||
3 | Stenles | 20 | 61 | 24 | 43 | ||
4 | Dinamo | 20 | 71 | 29 | 41 | ||
5 | Ostrovets | 20 | 48 | 25 | 35 | ||
6 | Zhitkovichi | 20 | 43 | 29 | 35 | ||
7 | Ivatsevichi | 20 | 42 | 52 | 26 | ||
8 | BGU Minsk | 20 | 35 | 45 | 15 | ||
9 | Pershiy | 20 | 17 | 78 | 14 | ||
10 | Kronon | 20 | 22 | 65 | 12 | ||
11 | Chayka Zelva | 20 | 12 | 95 | 2 | ||
12 | Dnepr | 20 | 105 | 9 | 57 | ||
13 | Shakhtyor | 20 | 80 | 16 | 49 | ||
14 | Osipovichy | 20 | 44 | 35 | 37 | ||
15 | FC Gorki | 20 | 35 | 21 | 35 | ||
16 | Victoria | 20 | 43 | 37 | 31 | ||
17 | Maxline | 20 | 46 | 45 | 30 | ||
18 | Autotrans | 20 | 45 | 53 | 26 | ||
19 | Bumprom | 20 | 29 | 51 | 24 | ||
20 | Polotsk | 20 | 27 | 78 | 13 | ||
21 | Energosbyt-B | 20 | 28 | 59 | 9 | ||
22 | Zhlobin | 20 | 14 | 92 | 7 |
TERCERA BIELORRUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arsenal | 28 | 119 | 14 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Oshmyany | 28 | 99 | 24 | 71 | ||
3 | Molodechno | 28 | 91 | 27 | 67 | ||
4 | Čist́ | 28 | 76 | 42 | 53 | ||
5 | Ivatsevichi | 28 | 60 | 44 | 47 | ||
6 | Stenles | 28 | 51 | 47 | 46 | ||
7 | FK Uzda | 28 | 72 | 59 | 44 | ||
8 | Osipovichy | 28 | 32 | 48 | 35 | ||
9 | Autotrans | 28 | 45 | 73 | 30 | ||
10 | Belshina | 28 | 31 | 61 | 29 | ||
11 | Victoria | 28 | 41 | 59 | 27 | ||
12 | FC Gorki | 28 | 38 | 58 | 27 | ||
13 | Energosbyt-B | 28 | 34 | 81 | 23 | ||
14 | Kletsk | 28 | 34 | 92 | 19 | ||
15 | Kronon | 28 | 32 | 126 | 11 | ||
16 | Yua-Stroy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TERCERA BIELORRUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rukh Brest | 28 | 87 | 16 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Krumkachy | 28 | 80 | 16 | 72 | ||
3 | Sputnik | 28 | 79 | 21 | 58 | ||
4 | Oshmyany | 28 | 82 | 33 | 55 | ||
5 | FK Uzda | 28 | 62 | 46 | 46 | ||
6 | Osipovichy | 28 | 52 | 41 | 43 | ||
7 | Ivatsevichi | 28 | 46 | 45 | 39 | ||
8 | Victoria | 28 | 36 | 50 | 35 | ||
9 | Kletsk | 28 | 37 | 54 | 31 | ||
10 | Molodechno | 28 | 46 | 64 | 31 | ||
11 | Autotrans | 28 | 32 | 66 | 31 | ||
12 | Kronon | 28 | 42 | 92 | 31 | ||
13 | FC Gorki | 28 | 38 | 76 | 22 | ||
14 | Energosbyt-B | 28 | 39 | 64 | 22 | ||
15 | Bumprom | 28 | 20 | 94 | 8 |