OBERLIGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eichstätt | 27 | 56 | 30 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hankofen-Hai | 27 | 58 | 34 | 52 | ||
3 | Eltersdorf | 26 | 45 | 28 | 48 | ||
4 | Ingolstadt | 27 | 54 | 41 | 44 | ||
5 | ASV Cham | 28 | 53 | 39 | 43 | ||
6 | Neudrossenfe | 28 | 40 | 43 | 43 | ||
7 | Bayern Hof | 25 | 40 | 33 | 42 | ||
8 | Abtswind | 27 | 44 | 35 | 40 | ||
9 | ATSV | 26 | 36 | 37 | 39 | ||
10 | Gebenbach | 27 | 48 | 47 | 38 | ||
11 | FC Coburg | 27 | 48 | 62 | 38 | ||
12 | Kornburg | 26 | 48 | 31 | 37 | ||
13 | Ammerthal | 26 | 46 | 41 | 37 | ||
14 | Neumarkt | 26 | 44 | 47 | 37 | ||
15 | Jahn | 28 | 46 | 53 | 36 | ||
16 | Fortuna | 26 | 47 | 54 | 29 | ||
17 | Würzburger | 28 | 37 | 59 | 21 | ||
18 | Donaustauf | 26 | 26 | 59 | 19 | ||
19 | Feucht SC | 27 | 26 | 69 | 16 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eintracht | 34 | 75 | 33 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gebenbach | 34 | 92 | 47 | 72 | ||
3 | Eltersdorf | 34 | 67 | 32 | 71 | ||
4 | Abtswind | 34 | 64 | 38 | 64 | ||
5 | Donaustauf | 34 | 83 | 49 | 61 | ||
6 | Ammerthal | 34 | 67 | 62 | 53 | ||
7 | ASV Cham | 34 | 55 | 52 | 49 | ||
8 | Jahn | 34 | 74 | 61 | 47 | ||
9 | Kornburg | 34 | 37 | 49 | 46 | ||
10 | Würzburger | 34 | 50 | 50 | 45 | ||
11 | Neumarkt | 34 | 56 | 63 | 44 | ||
12 | ATSV | 34 | 59 | 60 | 41 | ||
13 | Feucht SC | 34 | 53 | 75 | 41 | ||
14 | DJK Bamberg | 34 | 47 | 62 | 36 | ||
15 | Bayern Hof | 34 | 42 | 61 | 35 | ||
16 | Grossbardorf | 34 | 51 | 68 | 34 | ||
17 | Weiden | 34 | 56 | 77 | 28 | ||
18 | 1.FC | 34 | 27 | 116 | 12 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vilzing | 34 | 89 | 26 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SpVgg | 34 | 89 | 32 | 81 | ||
3 | ATSV | 34 | 77 | 40 | 72 | ||
4 | Eintracht | 34 | 82 | 35 | 68 | ||
5 | Neumarkt | 34 | 70 | 51 | 61 | ||
6 | DJK Bamberg | 34 | 68 | 59 | 56 | ||
7 | Gebenbach | 34 | 74 | 63 | 52 | ||
8 | Ammerthal | 34 | 69 | 71 | 52 | ||
9 | Abtswind | 34 | 49 | 54 | 51 | ||
10 | Feucht SC | 34 | 57 | 46 | 50 | ||
11 | Grossbardorf | 34 | 56 | 60 | 44 | ||
12 | Bayern Hof | 34 | 55 | 69 | 39 | ||
13 | ASV Cham | 34 | 46 | 76 | 32 | ||
14 | Würzburger | 34 | 44 | 70 | 31 | ||
15 | Vatanspor | 34 | 36 | 71 | 31 | ||
16 | Karlburg | 34 | 24 | 55 | 30 | ||
17 | Seligenporte | 34 | 40 | 96 | 21 | ||
18 | 1. FC Sand | 34 | 30 | 81 | 20 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vilzing | 21 | 57 | 19 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eltersdorf | 21 | 60 | 22 | 48 | ||
3 | Seligenporte | 20 | 46 | 15 | 47 | ||
4 | Grossbardorf | 21 | 48 | 37 | 36 | ||
5 | Ammerthal | 20 | 40 | 31 | 35 | ||
6 | Eintracht | 20 | 40 | 40 | 32 | ||
7 | ATSV | 21 | 37 | 36 | 31 | ||
8 | Würzburger | 22 | 44 | 40 | 31 | ||
9 | ASV Cham | 20 | 26 | 31 | 27 | ||
10 | SpVgg | 20 | 47 | 43 | 27 | ||
11 | Gebenbach | 20 | 34 | 39 | 25 | ||
12 | Bayern Hof | 20 | 27 | 40 | 23 | ||
13 | DJK Bamberg | 22 | 24 | 38 | 22 | ||
14 | Abtswind | 22 | 27 | 46 | 21 | ||
15 | 1. FC Sand | 21 | 27 | 35 | 18 | ||
16 | Karlburg | 22 | 19 | 54 | 13 | ||
17 | Viktoria | 19 | 19 | 56 | 9 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Aubstadt | 34 | 83 | 27 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gebenbach | 34 | 83 | 42 | 73 | ||
3 | Würzburger | 34 | 67 | 39 | 66 | ||
4 | Grossbardorf | 34 | 67 | 39 | 65 | ||
5 | Seligenporte | 34 | 69 | 50 | 62 | ||
6 | Eltersdorf | 34 | 56 | 45 | 53 | ||
7 | Bayern Hof | 34 | 54 | 45 | 49 | ||
8 | DJK Bamberg | 34 | 44 | 39 | 48 | ||
9 | Würzburger | 34 | 60 | 69 | 48 | ||
10 | Abtswind | 34 | 59 | 67 | 45 | ||
11 | SpVgg | 34 | 68 | 77 | 43 | ||
12 | Ammerthal | 34 | 51 | 52 | 39 | ||
13 | ATSV | 34 | 43 | 60 | 39 | ||
14 | 1. FC Sand | 34 | 42 | 66 | 35 | ||
15 | ASV Vach | 34 | 45 | 76 | 33 | ||
16 | Erlangen-Bru | 34 | 53 | 74 | 31 | ||
17 | Jahn | 34 | 58 | 86 | 30 | ||
18 | Neumarkt | 34 | 35 | 84 | 28 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | ATSV | 34 | 97 | 26 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TSV Buch | 34 | 77 | 33 | 75 | ||
3 | Feucht SC | 34 | 82 | 34 | 73 | ||
4 | Neudrossenfe | 34 | 71 | 41 | 63 | ||
5 | Quelle Furth | 34 | 66 | 54 | 54 | ||
6 | Memmelsdorf | 34 | 72 | 56 | 52 | ||
7 | Schwabach | 34 | 75 | 63 | 49 | ||
8 | SpVgg | 34 | 59 | 56 | 46 | ||
9 | Mitterteich | 34 | 43 | 50 | 46 | ||
10 | Lichtenfels | 34 | 54 | 56 | 43 | ||
11 | SV Friesen | 34 | 48 | 66 | 41 | ||
12 | Baiersdorfer | 34 | 60 | 69 | 39 | ||
13 | Sonnefeld | 34 | 44 | 64 | 39 | ||
14 | Frohnlach | 34 | 52 | 81 | 34 | ||
15 | Veitsbronn | 34 | 46 | 79 | 34 | ||
16 | Bayreuth | 34 | 46 | 86 | 34 | ||
17 | Bayreuth | 34 | 34 | 77 | 33 | ||
18 | SpVgg | 34 | 36 | 71 | 27 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kornburg | 34 | 82 | 36 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Erlangen-Bru | 34 | 75 | 44 | 72 | ||
3 | Quelle Furth | 34 | 79 | 49 | 69 | ||
4 | TSV Buch | 34 | 71 | 38 | 68 | ||
5 | ATSV | 34 | 70 | 43 | 58 | ||
6 | ASV Vach | 34 | 55 | 37 | 56 | ||
7 | Baiersdorfer | 34 | 62 | 55 | 56 | ||
8 | Neudrossenfe | 34 | 61 | 50 | 54 | ||
9 | Schwabach | 34 | 58 | 53 | 44 | ||
10 | SpVgg | 34 | 48 | 53 | 44 | ||
11 | Veitsbronn | 34 | 52 | 61 | 43 | ||
12 | Bayreuth | 34 | 57 | 70 | 38 | ||
13 | Vorwärts | 34 | 44 | 55 | 36 | ||
14 | Mitterteich | 34 | 43 | 56 | 36 | ||
15 | Bayreuth | 34 | 51 | 74 | 34 | ||
16 | ASV Pegnitz | 34 | 50 | 74 | 33 | ||
17 | Türkspor | 34 | 57 | 100 | 28 | ||
18 | Kasendorf | 34 | 34 | 101 | 12 |