PREFERENTE MADRID GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | El Álamo | 26 | 54 | 18 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Carabanchel | 26 | 50 | 26 | 56 | ||
3 | Villaverde | 26 | 46 | 25 | 54 | ||
4 | Madrid 2021 | 26 | 44 | 25 | 52 | ||
5 | Racing | 26 | 39 | 27 | 45 | ||
6 | Real | 26 | 50 | 35 | 43 | ||
7 | Villaviciosa | 26 | 37 | 32 | 42 | ||
8 | Móstoles | 26 | 38 | 28 | 42 | ||
9 | Parla | 26 | 35 | 31 | 34 | ||
10 | Arganda | 26 | 31 | 50 | 30 | ||
11 | Aluche | 26 | 26 | 29 | 28 | ||
12 | Mostoles | 26 | 28 | 35 | 27 | ||
13 | Yébenes-San | 26 | 29 | 42 | 26 | ||
14 | CD Fortuna | 26 | 26 | 42 | 25 | ||
15 | Campamento | 26 | 25 | 41 | 25 | ||
16 | Moratalaz B | 26 | 22 | 40 | 25 | ||
17 | Sitio | 26 | 28 | 39 | 21 | ||
18 | Atlético | 26 | 20 | 63 | 9 |
1ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sitio | 34 | 79 | 39 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Unión | 34 | 85 | 54 | 70 | ||
3 | Arganda | 34 | 84 | 48 | 69 | ||
4 | Union | 34 | 62 | 47 | 54 | ||
5 | Ciempozuelos | 34 | 55 | 41 | 54 | ||
6 | Alzola | 34 | 55 | 61 | 48 | ||
7 | Ciudad Pinto | 34 | 49 | 49 | 46 | ||
8 | Inter | 34 | 56 | 57 | 44 | ||
9 | EF Arganda | 34 | 39 | 42 | 44 | ||
10 | Tajamar | 34 | 47 | 51 | 43 | ||
11 | Orcasitas | 34 | 50 | 55 | 43 | ||
12 | Valdemoro | 34 | 54 | 52 | 42 | ||
13 | Mejoreño | 34 | 56 | 71 | 41 | ||
14 | Santa Maria | 34 | 54 | 75 | 41 | ||
15 | Elida | 34 | 38 | 37 | 40 | ||
16 | Roma CF | 34 | 38 | 55 | 37 | ||
17 | Seccion | 34 | 41 | 67 | 31 | ||
18 | Villarejo | 34 | 39 | 80 | 19 |
PREFERENTE MADRID GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real Madrid | 34 | 62 | 31 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real | 34 | 61 | 27 | 66 | ||
3 | Móstoles | 34 | 60 | 26 | 66 | ||
4 | Atlético | 34 | 61 | 19 | 66 | ||
5 | Parla | 34 | 54 | 33 | 65 | ||
6 | Yébenes-San | 34 | 51 | 28 | 62 | ||
7 | Lugo | 34 | 44 | 31 | 53 | ||
8 | El Álamo | 34 | 52 | 45 | 53 | ||
9 | Vicálvaro | 34 | 50 | 40 | 51 | ||
10 | Ciudad | 34 | 37 | 44 | 45 | ||
11 | Mostoles | 34 | 45 | 44 | 45 | ||
12 | Ciudad | 34 | 58 | 49 | 45 | ||
13 | Arganda | 34 | 36 | 51 | 42 | ||
14 | Tajamar | 34 | 30 | 41 | 37 | ||
15 | Fuenlabrada | 34 | 37 | 69 | 29 | ||
16 | Agustin | 34 | 33 | 59 | 28 | ||
17 | Inter | 34 | 32 | 75 | 18 | ||
18 | Sporting | 34 | 20 | 111 | 8 |
PREFERENTE MADRID GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Ursaria | 19 | 34 | 15 | 41 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villaviciosa | 19 | 26 | 12 | 41 | ||
3 | Colonia | 19 | 29 | 9 | 40 | ||
4 | Fuenlabrada | 19 | 28 | 22 | 31 | ||
5 | Ciudad | 19 | 29 | 24 | 31 | ||
6 | Mostoles | 19 | 27 | 22 | 31 | ||
7 | Moratalaz B | 19 | 27 | 23 | 30 | ||
8 | Coslada | 19 | 26 | 19 | 29 | ||
9 | Ciudad | 19 | 19 | 13 | 29 | ||
10 | Lugo | 19 | 21 | 18 | 28 | ||
11 | Yébenes-San | 19 | 23 | 21 | 28 | ||
12 | Arganda | 19 | 21 | 21 | 25 | ||
13 | Vicálvaro | 19 | 16 | 21 | 24 | ||
14 | CD Fortuna | 19 | 20 | 27 | 23 | ||
15 | Internaciona | 19 | 22 | 28 | 21 | ||
16 | Humanes | 19 | 14 | 26 | 16 | ||
17 | Ciempozuelos | 19 | 18 | 28 | 15 | ||
18 | Sitio | 19 | 18 | 32 | 15 | ||
19 | Fepe Getafe | 19 | 14 | 30 | 12 | ||
20 | Villarejo | 19 | 16 | 37 | 11 |
PREFERENTE MADRID GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Móstoles | 23 | 43 | 18 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real | 23 | 33 | 24 | 42 | ||
3 | Colonia | 23 | 29 | 19 | 41 | ||
4 | Mostoles | 23 | 23 | 14 | 36 | ||
5 | Vicálvaro | 23 | 36 | 28 | 35 | ||
6 | Lugo | 23 | 31 | 29 | 33 | ||
7 | CD Fortuna | 23 | 26 | 24 | 33 | ||
8 | Coslada | 23 | 37 | 35 | 32 | ||
9 | Ciudad | 23 | 22 | 20 | 32 | ||
10 | Villarejo | 23 | 28 | 31 | 30 | ||
11 | CD Ursaria | 23 | 26 | 29 | 29 | ||
12 | Internaciona | 23 | 26 | 31 | 29 | ||
13 | Arganda | 23 | 31 | 37 | 29 | ||
14 | Villaviciosa | 23 | 25 | 25 | 26 | ||
15 | Sitio | 23 | 29 | 34 | 26 | ||
16 | Ciempozuelos | 23 | 16 | 25 | 25 | ||
17 | Fepe Getafe | 23 | 26 | 44 | 18 | ||
18 | Yébenes-San | 23 | 21 | 41 | 14 |
PREFERENTE MADRID GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mostoles | 34 | 58 | 38 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | El Álamo | 33 | 50 | 29 | 60 | ||
3 | Móstoles | 34 | 50 | 35 | 60 | ||
4 | Madrid 2021 | 33 | 58 | 33 | 59 | ||
5 | Sitio | 34 | 39 | 35 | 53 | ||
6 | Villaviciosa | 34 | 43 | 38 | 52 | ||
7 | Lugo | 33 | 49 | 28 | 50 | ||
8 | Arganda | 33 | 48 | 47 | 46 | ||
9 | Yébenes-San | 33 | 35 | 40 | 46 | ||
10 | Ciudad | 33 | 39 | 40 | 44 | ||
11 | Ciempozuelos | 33 | 34 | 36 | 44 | ||
12 | Real | 33 | 41 | 37 | 42 | ||
13 | Colonia | 33 | 53 | 52 | 42 | ||
14 | Fepe Getafe | 34 | 36 | 55 | 40 | ||
15 | Trival | 34 | 39 | 54 | 39 | ||
16 | Parla | 33 | 42 | 57 | 37 | ||
17 | Fuenlabrada | 34 | 27 | 54 | 27 | ||
18 | Atletico | 34 | 33 | 66 | 24 |
PREFERENTE MADRID GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Carabanchel | 34 | 59 | 19 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AD Parla | 34 | 75 | 30 | 73 | ||
3 | Vicálvaro | 34 | 66 | 39 | 64 | ||
4 | Lugo | 34 | 44 | 19 | 62 | ||
5 | Sitio | 34 | 52 | 45 | 52 | ||
6 | Colonia | 34 | 54 | 40 | 50 | ||
7 | Real | 34 | 48 | 55 | 49 | ||
8 | Moratalaz | 34 | 56 | 54 | 43 | ||
9 | Ciempozuelos | 34 | 44 | 52 | 43 | ||
10 | Villaviciosa | 34 | 41 | 42 | 40 | ||
11 | Mostoles | 34 | 34 | 43 | 40 | ||
12 | Trival | 34 | 32 | 49 | 40 | ||
13 | Madrid 2021 | 34 | 44 | 59 | 39 | ||
14 | Arganda | 34 | 27 | 46 | 39 | ||
15 | CD Fortuna | 34 | 46 | 60 | 36 | ||
16 | Colmenar | 34 | 37 | 56 | 36 | ||
17 | CD Ursaria | 34 | 39 | 62 | 31 | ||
18 | Avanzada | 34 | 29 | 57 | 26 |
PREFERENTE MADRID GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Parla | 34 | 65 | 41 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Yébenes-San | 34 | 59 | 31 | 64 | ||
3 | El Álamo | 34 | 57 | 32 | 63 | ||
4 | Lugo | 34 | 55 | 29 | 62 | ||
5 | Vicálvaro | 34 | 56 | 28 | 61 | ||
6 | Carabanchel | 34 | 58 | 40 | 55 | ||
7 | Real | 34 | 53 | 38 | 54 | ||
8 | Villaviciosa | 34 | 53 | 40 | 53 | ||
9 | Colonia | 34 | 52 | 43 | 52 | ||
10 | Arganda | 34 | 55 | 57 | 50 | ||
11 | CD Fortuna | 34 | 38 | 39 | 48 | ||
12 | CD Ursaria | 34 | 57 | 56 | 46 | ||
13 | Ciempozuelos | 34 | 47 | 48 | 42 | ||
14 | Avanzada | 34 | 48 | 54 | 42 | ||
15 | Betis Isidro | 33 | 38 | 50 | 36 | ||
16 | Ciudad | 34 | 40 | 68 | 26 | ||
17 | EF Arganda | 33 | 36 | 71 | 25 | ||
18 | Puerta | 34 | 0 | 102 | 0 |
PREFERENTE MADRID GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villaverde | 34 | 52 | 29 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Leganés B | 34 | 75 | 40 | 68 | ||
3 | Colmenar | 34 | 51 | 29 | 60 | ||
4 | El Álamo | 34 | 50 | 41 | 55 | ||
5 | Villaviciosa | 34 | 50 | 48 | 52 | ||
6 | Carabanchel | 34 | 52 | 43 | 52 | ||
7 | Arganda | 34 | 48 | 36 | 50 | ||
8 | Ciempozuelos | 34 | 41 | 52 | 50 | ||
9 | CD Ursaria | 34 | 50 | 45 | 49 | ||
10 | Real | 34 | 51 | 42 | 48 | ||
11 | Vicálvaro | 34 | 38 | 38 | 45 | ||
12 | Yébenes-San | 34 | 49 | 49 | 44 | ||
13 | Parla | 34 | 46 | 51 | 43 | ||
14 | CD Fortuna | 34 | 37 | 47 | 41 | ||
15 | Montijo-San | 34 | 35 | 44 | 37 | ||
16 | CD Griñón | 34 | 32 | 42 | 37 | ||
17 | Ciempozuelos | 34 | 32 | 59 | 28 | ||
18 | Olimpico | 34 | 36 | 90 | 18 |
PREFERENTE MADRID GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Colonia | 34 | 50 | 22 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lugo | 34 | 53 | 25 | 69 | ||
3 | Villaverde | 34 | 61 | 32 | 68 | ||
4 | Yébenes-San | 34 | 66 | 46 | 65 | ||
5 | Parla | 34 | 55 | 41 | 55 | ||
6 | Villaviciosa | 34 | 54 | 40 | 54 | ||
7 | Carabanchel | 34 | 45 | 27 | 53 | ||
8 | Leganés B | 34 | 51 | 44 | 53 | ||
9 | CD Griñón | 34 | 45 | 38 | 45 | ||
10 | Montijo-San | 34 | 41 | 40 | 43 | ||
11 | Arganda | 34 | 37 | 46 | 43 | ||
12 | Real | 34 | 51 | 54 | 42 | ||
13 | CD Fortuna | 34 | 47 | 57 | 41 | ||
14 | Alhóndiga | 34 | 39 | 53 | 39 | ||
15 | Ciempozuelos | 34 | 53 | 64 | 37 | ||
16 | Atlético | 34 | 33 | 52 | 35 | ||
17 | AD Parla B | 34 | 24 | 71 | 18 | ||
18 | Ciudad | 34 | 23 | 76 | 12 |
PREFERENTE MADRID GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Móstoles | 34 | 62 | 21 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Navalcarnero | 34 | 56 | 35 | 65 | ||
3 | Villaverde | 34 | 60 | 36 | 57 | ||
4 | Montijo-San | 34 | 51 | 36 | 56 | ||
5 | Colonia | 34 | 50 | 42 | 54 | ||
6 | Villaviciosa | 34 | 43 | 34 | 52 | ||
7 | Lugo | 34 | 44 | 30 | 52 | ||
8 | CD Griñón | 34 | 41 | 34 | 51 | ||
9 | CD Fortuna | 34 | 55 | 58 | 46 | ||
10 | Leganés B | 34 | 48 | 40 | 42 | ||
11 | Arganda | 34 | 42 | 45 | 40 | ||
12 | Alhóndiga | 34 | 39 | 54 | 40 | ||
13 | Atlético | 34 | 52 | 65 | 39 | ||
14 | Nuevo | 34 | 40 | 52 | 39 | ||
15 | Colmenar | 34 | 41 | 52 | 36 | ||
16 | Arroyomolino | 34 | 40 | 65 | 33 | ||
17 | Santa | 34 | 40 | 75 | 32 | ||
18 | Adpi Rivas | 34 | 46 | 76 | 25 |
PREFERENTE MADRID GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Carabanchel | 34 | 66 | 31 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Colonia | 34 | 54 | 25 | 66 | ||
3 | CD Fortuna | 34 | 60 | 33 | 66 | ||
4 | CD Griñón | 34 | 58 | 50 | 57 | ||
5 | Real | 34 | 53 | 43 | 56 | ||
6 | Loeches | 34 | 56 | 50 | 53 | ||
7 | Leganés B | 34 | 47 | 27 | 52 | ||
8 | Santa | 34 | 57 | 55 | 52 | ||
9 | Lugo | 34 | 45 | 44 | 51 | ||
10 | Colmenar | 34 | 47 | 44 | 48 | ||
11 | Arroyomolino | 34 | 35 | 36 | 48 | ||
12 | Ciempozuelos | 34 | 45 | 48 | 40 | ||
13 | Betis Isidro | 34 | 43 | 49 | 39 | ||
14 | Yébenes-San | 34 | 44 | 63 | 34 | ||
15 | Arganda | 34 | 48 | 61 | 32 | ||
16 | Avanzada | 34 | 37 | 66 | 29 | ||
17 | Valdemoro | 34 | 31 | 60 | 29 | ||
18 | Villaconejos | 34 | 28 | 69 | 20 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rayo | 38 | 68 | 23 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AD Parla | 38 | 65 | 33 | 74 | ||
3 | Getafe B | 38 | 77 | 41 | 70 | ||
4 | Trival | 38 | 77 | 45 | 69 | ||
5 | Fuenlabrada | 38 | 52 | 33 | 68 | ||
6 | Real Madrid | 38 | 59 | 43 | 64 | ||
7 | Navalcarnero | 38 | 49 | 48 | 57 | ||
8 | Móstoles | 38 | 52 | 42 | 56 | ||
9 | Rayo | 38 | 46 | 47 | 54 | ||
10 | Colmenar | 38 | 53 | 54 | 53 | ||
11 | Atlético | 38 | 55 | 51 | 52 | ||
12 | Fernando | 38 | 42 | 58 | 50 | ||
13 | UD Sanse | 38 | 57 | 57 | 50 | ||
14 | Atlético | 38 | 43 | 62 | 47 | ||
15 | Vallecas | 38 | 47 | 51 | 46 | ||
16 | Paracuellos | 38 | 46 | 53 | 43 | ||
17 | Arganda | 38 | 40 | 61 | 39 | ||
18 | Santa | 38 | 38 | 73 | 30 | ||
19 | Ciempozuelos | 38 | 36 | 81 | 24 | ||
20 | Galáctico | 38 | 27 | 73 | 23 |
PREFERENTE MADRID GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arganda | 34 | 60 | 45 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Trival | 34 | 47 | 25 | 63 | ||
3 | Internaciona | 34 | 52 | 40 | 59 | ||
4 | El Álamo | 34 | 50 | 48 | 58 | ||
5 | Villaviciosa | 34 | 62 | 47 | 54 | ||
6 | Arroyomolino | 34 | 49 | 39 | 52 | ||
7 | Colonia | 34 | 63 | 37 | 51 | ||
8 | Betis | 34 | 35 | 33 | 51 | ||
9 | CD Griñón | 34 | 44 | 40 | 48 | ||
10 | Valdemoro | 34 | 46 | 44 | 48 | ||
11 | Colmenar | 34 | 41 | 41 | 47 | ||
12 | Villaverde | 34 | 46 | 45 | 44 | ||
13 | CD Fortuna | 34 | 40 | 40 | 42 | ||
14 | Alcorcón B | 34 | 42 | 44 | 42 | ||
15 | Orcasitas | 34 | 35 | 59 | 34 | ||
16 | Aviación | 34 | 31 | 53 | 32 | ||
17 | Villarejo | 34 | 27 | 50 | 29 | ||
18 | Humanes | 34 | 35 | 75 | 25 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real Madrid | 38 | 66 | 40 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Valdepeñas | 38 | 59 | 36 | 51 | ||
3 | Leganés | 38 | 55 | 37 | 46 | ||
4 | Alcorcón | 38 | 59 | 52 | 44 | ||
5 | Real Ávila | 38 | 55 | 40 | 43 | ||
6 | Guadalajara | 38 | 68 | 46 | 43 | ||
7 | Gimnástica | 38 | 63 | 58 | 40 | ||
8 | Real | 38 | 54 | 55 | 40 | ||
9 | Conquense | 38 | 41 | 46 | 39 | ||
10 | CD Azuqueca | 38 | 52 | 50 | 39 | ||
11 | Daimiel | 38 | 51 | 57 | 37 | ||
12 | Fernando | 38 | 43 | 44 | 37 | ||
13 | Galáctico | 38 | 49 | 51 | 37 | ||
14 | Fuensalida | 38 | 45 | 53 | 36 | ||
15 | CD Manchego | 38 | 40 | 45 | 34 | ||
16 | Atlético | 38 | 42 | 50 | 33 | ||
17 | Móstoles | 38 | 43 | 49 | 31 | ||
18 | Ciempozuelos | 38 | 37 | 48 | 30 | ||
19 | Gimnástico | 38 | 41 | 73 | 26 | ||
20 | Arganda | 38 | 41 | 74 | 23 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Galáctico | 38 | 71 | 42 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real Madrid | 38 | 58 | 26 | 53 | ||
3 | CD Manchego | 38 | 60 | 36 | 52 | ||
4 | Conquense | 38 | 51 | 37 | 49 | ||
5 | Ciempozuelos | 38 | 70 | 61 | 42 | ||
6 | Real Ávila | 38 | 65 | 50 | 41 | ||
7 | Leganés | 38 | 62 | 39 | 40 | ||
8 | Móstoles | 38 | 43 | 40 | 38 | ||
9 | Alcorcón | 38 | 64 | 58 | 38 | ||
10 | Real | 38 | 47 | 52 | 37 | ||
11 | Gimnástica | 38 | 45 | 55 | 37 | ||
12 | Guadalajara | 38 | 61 | 71 | 36 | ||
13 | Atlético | 38 | 50 | 58 | 35 | ||
14 | Arganda | 38 | 45 | 55 | 33 | ||
15 | Valdepeñas | 38 | 48 | 56 | 32 | ||
16 | Daimiel | 38 | 35 | 61 | 30 | ||
17 | Fernando | 38 | 46 | 57 | 30 | ||
18 | Carabanchel | 38 | 33 | 62 | 29 | ||
19 | Torrejón | 38 | 53 | 71 | 28 | ||
20 | CD Tarancon | 38 | 48 | 68 | 25 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real | 38 | 83 | 37 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Colonia | 38 | 58 | 43 | 49 | ||
3 | CD Manchego | 38 | 69 | 34 | 47 | ||
4 | AD Parla | 38 | 55 | 48 | 47 | ||
5 | Alcorcón | 38 | 68 | 42 | 46 | ||
6 | Leganés | 38 | 66 | 46 | 45 | ||
7 | Valdepeñas | 38 | 58 | 52 | 41 | ||
8 | Daimiel | 38 | 50 | 54 | 40 | ||
9 | Paracuellos | 38 | 55 | 58 | 39 | ||
10 | Ciempozuelos | 38 | 64 | 62 | 38 | ||
11 | Conquense | 38 | 42 | 40 | 38 | ||
12 | Carabanchel | 38 | 46 | 49 | 37 | ||
13 | Galáctico | 38 | 54 | 49 | 37 | ||
14 | Talavera CF | 38 | 53 | 55 | 36 | ||
15 | Atlético | 38 | 40 | 53 | 35 | ||
16 | Guadalajara | 38 | 52 | 64 | 35 | ||
17 | Fernando | 38 | 51 | 61 | 32 | ||
18 | Arganda | 38 | 49 | 55 | 30 | ||
19 | Valdemoro | 38 | 43 | 87 | 20 | ||
20 | CD Toledo | 38 | 21 | 88 | 11 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | RSD Alcalá | 38 | 60 | 34 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Colonia | 38 | 68 | 33 | 51 | ||
3 | Alcorcón | 38 | 69 | 52 | 48 | ||
4 | CD Manchego | 38 | 47 | 28 | 47 | ||
5 | Cacereño | 38 | 61 | 42 | 41 | ||
6 | Fernando | 38 | 65 | 56 | 40 | ||
7 | Galáctico | 38 | 63 | 56 | 40 | ||
8 | Villanovense | 38 | 41 | 45 | 40 | ||
9 | Ciempozuelos | 38 | 61 | 56 | 38 | ||
10 | Valdepeñas | 38 | 52 | 58 | 37 | ||
11 | Leganés | 38 | 52 | 50 | 37 | ||
12 | Benito | 38 | 58 | 65 | 35 | ||
13 | Plasencia | 38 | 50 | 56 | 35 | ||
14 | Numancia | 38 | 45 | 51 | 34 | ||
15 | Valdemoro | 38 | 51 | 58 | 34 | ||
16 | Andrés | 38 | 46 | 53 | 34 | ||
17 | Tenisca | 38 | 46 | 71 | 34 | ||
18 | Carabanchel | 38 | 39 | 54 | 33 | ||
19 | Arganda | 38 | 44 | 63 | 25 | ||
20 | Toscal | 38 | 33 | 70 | 25 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Palmas | 38 | 65 | 39 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Talavera CF | 38 | 61 | 43 | 46 | ||
3 | Leganés | 38 | 52 | 41 | 45 | ||
4 | CD Toledo | 38 | 55 | 38 | 44 | ||
5 | Numancia | 38 | 61 | 57 | 43 | ||
6 | RSD Alcalá | 38 | 53 | 48 | 43 | ||
7 | Fernando | 38 | 62 | 57 | 42 | ||
8 | Deportivo | 38 | 56 | 45 | 41 | ||
9 | Carabanchel | 38 | 51 | 54 | 39 | ||
10 | Colonia | 38 | 44 | 38 | 38 | ||
11 | Gimnástica | 38 | 52 | 51 | 37 | ||
12 | Toscal | 38 | 47 | 44 | 36 | ||
13 | CD Manchego | 38 | 45 | 39 | 35 | ||
14 | Venta Baños | 38 | 36 | 48 | 35 | ||
15 | Ciempozuelos | 38 | 47 | 59 | 34 | ||
16 | Arganda | 38 | 35 | 51 | 32 | ||
17 | Andrés | 38 | 35 | 56 | 31 | ||
18 | Real | 38 | 52 | 64 | 31 | ||
19 | SD Almazán | 38 | 45 | 68 | 30 | ||
20 | Salamanca | 38 | 39 | 53 | 29 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zamora | 38 | 52 | 25 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Albacete | 38 | 56 | 35 | 50 | ||
3 | CD Manchego | 38 | 51 | 36 | 45 | ||
4 | RSD Alcalá | 38 | 50 | 38 | 45 | ||
5 | Palmas | 38 | 58 | 46 | 44 | ||
6 | Carabanchel | 38 | 58 | 42 | 42 | ||
7 | Ciempozuelos | 38 | 53 | 46 | 41 | ||
8 | Toscal | 38 | 63 | 55 | 38 | ||
9 | Gimnástica | 38 | 44 | 45 | 38 | ||
10 | Valdepeñas | 38 | 44 | 51 | 37 | ||
11 | Talavera CF | 38 | 41 | 51 | 37 | ||
12 | Colonia | 38 | 48 | 46 | 36 | ||
13 | CD Toledo | 38 | 36 | 44 | 35 | ||
14 | Salamanca | 38 | 51 | 51 | 34 | ||
15 | Arganda | 38 | 55 | 57 | 34 | ||
16 | Leganés | 38 | 45 | 51 | 33 | ||
17 | SD Almazán | 38 | 38 | 57 | 33 | ||
18 | Plasencia | 38 | 39 | 56 | 32 | ||
19 | Alcorcón | 38 | 34 | 60 | 30 | ||
20 | Guadalajara | 38 | 32 | 56 | 25 |