|
14 Mar 17 20:45 Finalizado |
York City | 2-1 | Lincoln City | más información Jugadas destacadas 8 |
0-1 | 14' L. Angol | ||||
53' V. Oliver | 1-1 | ||||
69' A. Connolly | 2-1 | ||||
|
18 Mar 17 16:00 Finalizado |
Lincoln City | 1-1 | York City | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
66' S. Raggett | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 110' S. Fenwick | ||||
Global Pr.
|
York City | 3 - 2 | Lincoln City | ||
|
11 Mar 17 16:00 Finalizado |
Macclesfield Town | 1-1 | Tranmere Rovers | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 2' J. Hughes | ||||
54' O. Norburn | 1-1 | ||||
|
18 Mar 17 16:00 Finalizado |
Tranmere Rovers | 0-1 | Macclesfield Town | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 65' O. Norburn | ||||
Global
|
Macclesfield | 2 - 1 | Tranmere |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | C. Stockton | 5 | DEL | Tranmere Rovers | ||
2 | J. Nicholson | 5 | MED | Nuneaton Town | ||
3 | Ashley Carew | 4 | MED | Dulwich Hamlet FC | ||
4 | J. Parkin | 3 | DEL | York City | ||
5 | J. Kirby | 3 | MED | Tranmere Rovers | ||
6 | G. Tomlin | 3 | DEL | Dulwich Hamlet FC | ||
7 | O. Norburn | 3 | MED | Macclesfield Town | ||
8 | V. Oliver | 3 | DEL | York City | ||
9 | K. Davis | 3 | MED | Boreham Wood | ||
10 | M. Cheek | 3 | DEL | Braintree Town | ||
11 | J. Ward | 3 | DEF | Lincoln City | ||
12 | R. Browne | 3 | DEL | Macclesfield Town | ||
13 | R. Bennett | 3 | DEL | Barrow | ||
14 | J. Armson | 3 | MED | Brackley Town | ||
15 | L. Summerfield | 2 | MED | Macclesfield Town | ||
16 | Á. Balanta | 2 | MED | Boreham Wood | ||
17 | J. Hughes | 2 | MED | Tranmere Rovers | ||
18 | S. Higgins | 2 | DEL | East Thurrock United. | ||
19 | E. Whitehouse | 2 | MED | Lincoln City | ||
20 | J. Burrow | 2 | DEL | Gateshead |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Holmes | 1 | DEF | York City | ||
2 | Sean Clohessy | 1 | DEF | Braintree Town | ||
3 | R. Sutton | 1 | DEF | Tranmere Rovers | ||
4 | B. Jefford | 1 | DEF | Sutton United | ||
5 | A. Brown | 1 | MED | Dartford |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | C. Stockton | 5 | DEL | Tranmere Rovers | ||
2 | J. Nicholson | 5 | MED | Nuneaton Town | ||
3 | Ashley Carew | 4 | MED | Dulwich Hamlet FC | ||
4 | J. Ward | 3 | DEF | Lincoln City | ||
5 | O. Norburn | 3 | MED | Macclesfield Town | ||
6 | V. Oliver | 3 | DEL | York City | ||
7 | R. Browne | 3 | DEL | Macclesfield Town | ||
8 | R. Bennett | 3 | DEL | Barrow | ||
9 | M. Cheek | 3 | DEL | Braintree Town | ||
10 | J. Parkin | 3 | DEL | York City | ||
11 | J. Armson | 3 | MED | Brackley Town | ||
12 | J. Burrow | 3 | DEL | Gateshead | ||
13 | G. Tomlin | 3 | DEL | Dulwich Hamlet FC | ||
14 | K. Davis | 3 | MED | Boreham Wood | ||
15 | J. Kirby | 3 | MED | Tranmere Rovers | ||
16 | R. Sutton | 3 | DEF | Tranmere Rovers | ||
17 | M. Dinanga | 2 | DEL | Matlock Town | ||
18 | S. Higgins | 2 | DEL | East Thurrock United. | ||
19 | A. May | 2 | MED | Sutton United | ||
20 | E. Whitehouse | 2 | MED | Lincoln City |