|
01 Mar 24 18:00 Finalizado |
FC Flora | 2-0 | Nõmme United | más información Jugadas destacadas 3 |
25' M. Soomets | 1-0 | ||||
49' Mark Lepik | 2-0 | ||||
|
02 Mar 24 11:30 Finalizado |
Kuressaare | 0-6 | Nomme Kalju | más información Jugadas destacadas 2 |
0-1 | 14' Alex Tamm | ||||
0-2 | 18' Alex Tamm | ||||
0-3 | 24' D. Mashchenko | ||||
0-4 | 66' Y. Mannone | ||||
83' Karl Orren | |||||
1-5 | 87' Alex Tamm | ||||
|
02 Mar 24 13:30 Finalizado |
Levadia | 6-0 | Narva Trans | más información Jugadas destacadas 1 |
5' R. Peetson | 1-0 | ||||
26' Mihkel Ainsalu | 2-0 | ||||
40' Felipe Felício | 3-0 | ||||
62' Til Mavretič | 4-0 | ||||
63' Felipe Felício | 5-0 | ||||
70' R. Musaba | 6-0 | ||||
|
03 Mar 24 11:30 Finalizado |
Tallinna Kalev | 1-1 | Tammeka | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
50' David Epton | |||||
66' O. Suutari | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 70' A. Adebayo | ||||
|
03 Mar 24 13:30 Finalizado |
Vaprus Pärnu | 0-3 | Paide | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 56' Robi Saarma | ||||
0-2 | 73' S. Luts | ||||
0-3 | 97' Dimitri Jepihhin |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Alex Tamm | 4 | DEL | Nomme Kalju | ||
2 | Robi Saarma | 4 | DEL | Paide | ||
3 | Felipe Felício | 3 | DEL | Levadia | ||
4 | A. Adebayo | 3 | DEL | Tammeka | ||
5 | Mihkel Ainsalu | 2 | MED | Levadia | ||
6 | M. Männilaan | 2 | DEL | Kuressaare | ||
7 | D. Kuraksin | 2 | DEL | FC Flora | ||
8 | O. Tanimowo | 2 | DEL | Tammeka | ||
9 | D. Mashchenko | 2 | DEF | Nomme Kalju | ||
10 | Ken Kallaste | 1 | DEF | Levadia | ||
11 | Marek Kaljumäe | 1 | MED | Tallinna Kalev | ||
12 | S. Luts | 1 | DEL | Paide | ||
13 | A. Purje | 1 | DEL | Tallinna Kalev | ||
14 | N. Baranov | 1 | DEF | Paide | ||
15 | Frank Liivak | 1 | DEL | Levadia | ||
16 | R. Peetson | 1 | DEF | Levadia | ||
17 | Kevin Kauber | 1 | DEL | Vaprus Pärnu | ||
18 | Mark Roosnupp | 1 | DEL | Levadia | ||
19 | M. Soomets | 1 | MED | FC Flora | ||
20 | Kristjan Kask | 1 | MED | Vaprus Pärnu |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | V. Mihhailov | 3 | DEL | Tallinna Kalev | ||
2 | V. Nemsadze | 2 | MED | Narva Trans | ||
3 | Kevin Aloe | 2 | DEF | Vaprus Pärnu | ||
4 | T. Agyepong | 2 | DEL | Paide | ||
5 | Mairo Miil | 2 | DEF | Tammeka | ||
6 | J. Demidov | 2 | DEL | Nõmme United | ||
7 | S. Burjanadze | 2 | DEF | Narva Trans | ||
8 | Erko Tougjas | 2 | DEF | FC Flora | ||
9 | Tanel Tammik | 2 | DEF | Tammeka | ||
10 | G. Pank | 2 | DEF | Tallinna Kalev | ||
11 | D. Mashchenko | 2 | DEF | Nomme Kalju | ||
12 | David Epton | 2 | MED | Tammeka | ||
13 | Marko Meerits | 1 | POR | Paide | ||
14 | Marek Kaljumäe | 1 | MED | Tallinna Kalev | ||
15 | S. Luts | 1 | DEL | Paide | ||
16 | A. Purje | 1 | DEL | Tallinna Kalev | ||
17 | R. Klavan | 1 | DEF | Tallinna Kalev | ||
18 | N. Baranov | 1 | DEF | Paide | ||
19 | Z. Beglarishvili | 1 | MED | Narva Trans | ||
20 | A. Frolov | 1 | MED | Paide |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Uku Kõrre | 1 | DEF | Vaprus Pärnu | ||
2 | T. Pajo | 1 | DEL | FC Flora | ||
3 | David Epton | 1 | MED | Tammeka |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Rauno Alliku | 2 | DEL | FC Flora | ||
2 | Mihkel Ainsalu | 2 | MED | Levadia | ||
3 | I. Yakovlev | 2 | DEL | Levadia | ||
4 | R. Musaba | 2 | MED | Levadia | ||
5 | P. Veelma | 2 | DEL | Tammeka | ||
6 | A. Svedovski | 2 | DEL | Tallinna Kalev | ||
7 | João Pedro | 2 | DEL | Levadia | ||
8 | K. Mööl | 1 | MED | Paide | ||
9 | Pavel Marin | 1 | DEL | Nomme Kalju | ||
10 | T. Agyepong | 1 | DEL | Paide | ||
11 | Kevin Kauber | 1 | DEL | Vaprus Pärnu | ||
12 | H. Riiberg | 1 | MED | Paide | ||
13 | N. Komissarov | 1 | MED | Nomme Kalju | ||
14 | Henri Välja | 1 | MED | Vaprus Pärnu | ||
15 | V. Kreida | 1 | MED | FC Flora | ||
16 | P. Medic | 1 | MED | Paide | ||
17 | A. Jermatsenko | 1 | MED | Kuressaare | ||
18 | Siim Aer | 1 | DEF | Kuressaare | ||
19 | Kristo Hussar | 1 | DEF | FC Flora | ||
20 | Robi Saarma | 1 | DEL | Paide |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Felipe Felício | 8 | DEL | Levadia | ||
2 | D. Mashchenko | 7 | DEF | Nomme Kalju | ||
3 | Robi Saarma | 7 | DEL | Paide | ||
4 | Promise David | 6 | DEL | Nomme Kalju | ||
5 | V. Mihhailov | 6 | DEL | Tallinna Kalev | ||
6 | A. Adebayo | 6 | DEL | Tammeka | ||
7 | Alex Tamm | 5 | DEL | Nomme Kalju | ||
8 | I. Yakovlev | 5 | DEL | Levadia | ||
9 | Mihkel Ainsalu | 5 | MED | Levadia | ||
10 | Kevin Kauber | 5 | DEL | Vaprus Pärnu | ||
11 | D. Kuraksin | 5 | DEL | FC Flora | ||
12 | João Pedro | 5 | DEL | Levadia | ||
13 | A. Purje | 5 | DEL | Tallinna Kalev | ||
14 | S. Luts | 5 | DEL | Paide | ||
15 | R. Musaba | 5 | MED | Levadia | ||
16 | Dimitri Jepihhin | 5 | MED | Paide | ||
17 | O. Tanimowo | 5 | DEL | Tammeka | ||
18 | N. Vassiljev | 4 | MED | Levadia | ||
19 | Rommi Siht | 4 | MED | Nomme Kalju | ||
20 | Mark Roosnupp | 4 | DEL | Levadia |