31 Ago 19 | Isla | 2 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
01 Sep 19 | Torreblanca | 1 - 0 | Cabecense | 19 |
01 Sep 19 | Chiclana | 1 - 1 | Atlético | 2 |
01 Sep 19 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | José | 1 |
31 Ago 19 | Aroche CF | 0 - 4 | Roque | 2 |
01 Sep 19 | Castilleja | 1 - 0 | CD Alcalá | 1 |
01 Sep 19 | Guadalcací | 3 - 0 | Viso UP | ... |
01 Sep 19 | Palma | 4 - 2 | UD Tomares | 7 |
01 Sep 19 | Ciudad | 0 - 0 | AD Cartaya | 1 |
08 Sep 19 | Atlético | 2 - 3 | Ciudad | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Cabecense | 1 - 1 | Isla | 6 |
08 Sep 19 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Torreblanca | ... |
08 Sep 19 | José | 1 - 2 | Chiclana | ... |
08 Sep 19 | Roque | 0 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
08 Sep 19 | CD Alcalá | 1 - 1 | Aroche CF | ... |
08 Sep 19 | Viso UP | 4 - 2 | Castilleja | ... |
08 Sep 19 | UD Tomares | 1 - 0 | Guadalcací | 1 |
08 Sep 19 | AD Cartaya | 3 - 1 | Palma | 2 |
11 Sep 19 | Atlético | 0 - 3 | Cabecense | 2 |
15 Sep 19 | Isla | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Torreblanca | 2 - 0 | José | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Chiclana | 0 - 1 | Roque | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | CD Alcalá | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Aroche CF | 0 - 2 | Viso UP | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Castilleja | 1 - 0 | UD Tomares | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Guadalcací | 1 - 0 | AD Cartaya | 2 |
15 Sep 19 | Ciudad | 2 - 2 | Palma | 2 |
22 Sep 19 | Cabecense | 1 - 2 | Ciudad | 6 |
22 Sep 19 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
22 Sep 19 | José | 4 - 0 | Isla | ... |
22 Sep 19 | Roque | 2 - 0 | Torreblanca | ... |
22 Sep 19 | CD Alcalá | 1 - 1 | Chiclana | ... |
21 Sep 19 | Viso UP | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 1 |
22 Sep 19 | UD Tomares | 2 - 3 | Aroche CF | ... |
22 Sep 19 | AD Cartaya | 3 - 0 | Castilleja | 1 |
22 Sep 19 | Palma | 1 - 1 | Guadalcací | ... |
28 Sep 19 | Cabecense | 4 - 0 | Atlético | 9 |
29 Sep 19 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | José | ... |
28 Sep 19 | Isla | 1 - 0 | Roque | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Torreblanca | 3 - 0 | CD Alcalá | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Chiclana | 0 - 2 | Viso UP | 1 |
29 Sep 19 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | UD Tomares | ... |
29 Sep 19 | Aroche CF | 1 - 1 | AD Cartaya | 1 |
29 Sep 19 | Castilleja | 3 - 0 | Palma | 1 |
29 Sep 19 | Ciudad | 2 - 3 | Guadalcací | ... |
06 Oct 19 | Atlético | 5 - 0 | Ciudad | ... |
06 Oct 19 | José | 4 - 1 | Cabecense | 5 |
06 Oct 19 | Roque | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
06 Oct 19 | CD Alcalá | 1 - 1 | Isla | 1 |
06 Oct 19 | Viso UP | 3 - 1 | Torreblanca | ... |
06 Oct 19 | UD Tomares | 2 - 0 | Chiclana | 2 |
03 Oct 19 | AD Cartaya | 2 - 0 | Atlético | 1 |
06 Oct 19 | Palma | 1 - 1 | Aroche CF | ... |
06 Oct 19 | Guadalcací | 0 - 1 | Castilleja | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Atlético | 3 - 2 | José | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Cabecense | 3 - 1 | Roque | 2 |
13 Oct 19 | Atlético | 2 - 3 | CD Alcalá | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Isla | 2 - 0 | Viso UP | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Torreblanca | 1 - 3 | UD Tomares | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Chiclana | 0 - 0 | AD Cartaya | 1 |
13 Oct 19 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | Palma | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Aroche CF | 3 - 1 | Guadalcací | ... |
13 Oct 19 | Ciudad | 0 - 2 | Castilleja | ... |
20 Oct 19 | José | 2 - 2 | Ciudad | ... |
20 Oct 19 | Roque | 1 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
20 Oct 19 | CD Alcalá | 0 - 1 | Cabecense | 4 |
20 Oct 19 | Viso UP | 3 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
20 Oct 19 | UD Tomares | 3 - 1 | Isla | 1 |
20 Oct 19 | AD Cartaya | 0 - 0 | Torreblanca | 1 |
20 Oct 19 | Palma | 0 - 0 | Chiclana | ... |
20 Oct 19 | Guadalcací | 2 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
20 Oct 19 | Castilleja | 2 - 0 | Aroche CF | ... |
27 Oct 19 | José | 1 - 5 | Roque | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | CD Alcalá | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Cabecense | 2 - 0 | Viso UP | 4 |
27 Oct 19 | Atlético | 1 - 3 | UD Tomares | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Isla | 1 - 1 | AD Cartaya | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Torreblanca | 0 - 1 | Palma | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Chiclana | 0 - 2 | Guadalcací | 1 |
27 Oct 19 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Castilleja | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Ciudad | 1 - 1 | Aroche CF | ... |
01 Nov 19 | Roque | 4 - 0 | Ciudad | ... |
01 Nov 19 | CD Alcalá | 1 - 1 | José | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Viso UP | 2 - 4 | Atlético | ... |
03 Nov 19 | UD Tomares | 2 - 0 | Cabecense | 5 |
01 Nov 19 | AD Cartaya | 1 - 1 | Atlético | 1 |
03 Nov 19 | Palma | 0 - 1 | Isla | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Guadalcací | 1 - 1 | Torreblanca | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Castilleja | 1 - 0 | Chiclana | ... |
03 Nov 19 | Aroche CF | 0 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Roque | 0 - 0 | CD Alcalá | ... |
10 Nov 19 | José | 1 - 2 | Viso UP | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | UD Tomares | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Cabecense | 1 - 0 | AD Cartaya | 3 |
10 Nov 19 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Palma | ... |
09 Nov 19 | Isla | 1 - 1 | Guadalcací | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Torreblanca | 1 - 3 | Castilleja | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Chiclana | 2 - 1 | Aroche CF | ... |
10 Nov 19 | Ciudad | 0 - 5 | Atlético | ... |
17 Nov 19 | CD Alcalá | 4 - 4 | Ciudad | ... |
17 Nov 19 | Viso UP | 1 - 0 | Roque | ... |
17 Nov 19 | UD Tomares | 0 - 4 | José | ... |
17 Nov 19 | AD Cartaya | 2 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
17 Nov 19 | Palma | 2 - 1 | Cabecense | 6 |
17 Nov 19 | Guadalcací | 1 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
17 Nov 19 | Castilleja | 0 - 0 | Isla | ... |
17 Nov 19 | Aroche CF | 1 - 0 | Torreblanca | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Atlético | 6 - 0 | Chiclana | 3 |
24 Nov 19 | CD Alcalá | 2 - 0 | Viso UP | 1 |
24 Nov 19 | Roque | 1 - 1 | UD Tomares | ... |
24 Nov 19 | José | 1 - 1 | AD Cartaya | 1 |
24 Nov 19 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Palma | 2 |
24 Nov 19 | Cabecense | 4 - 1 | Guadalcací | 1 |
23 Nov 19 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Castilleja | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Isla | 0 - 0 | Aroche CF | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Torreblanca | 1 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
24 Nov 19 | Ciudad | 0 - 3 | Chiclana | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Viso UP | 1 - 1 | Ciudad | ... |
01 Dic 19 | UD Tomares | 4 - 1 | CD Alcalá | ... |
01 Dic 19 | AD Cartaya | 0 - 0 | Roque | 1 |
01 Dic 19 | Palma | 4 - 1 | José | 2 |
01 Dic 19 | Guadalcací | 0 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Castilleja | 1 - 0 | Cabecense | 4 |
01 Dic 19 | Aroche CF | 2 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
30 Nov 19 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Isla | 1 |
01 Dic 19 | Chiclana | 1 - 0 | Torreblanca | ... |
15 Dic 19 | Viso UP | 0 - 3 | UD Tomares | ... |
15 Dic 19 | CD Alcalá | 2 - 3 | AD Cartaya | 1 |
15 Dic 19 | Roque | 0 - 0 | Palma | 2 |
15 Dic 19 | José | 2 - 2 | Guadalcací | ... |
15 Dic 19 | Atlético | 0 - 3 | Castilleja | 1 |
15 Dic 19 | Cabecense | 3 - 0 | Aroche CF | 3 |
15 Dic 19 | Atlético | 0 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
15 Dic 19 | Isla | 3 - 5 | Chiclana | ... |
14 Dic 19 | Ciudad | 1 - 0 | Torreblanca | ... |
22 Dic 19 | Ciudad | 0 - 4 | UD Tomares | ... |
22 Dic 19 | AD Cartaya | 1 - 1 | Viso UP | 1 |
22 Dic 19 | Palma | 2 - 1 | CD Alcalá | 2 |
22 Dic 19 | Guadalcací | 0 - 1 | Roque | ... |
22 Dic 19 | Castilleja | 3 - 0 | José | ... |
22 Dic 19 | Aroche CF | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
21 Dic 19 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Cabecense | 4 |
22 Dic 19 | Chiclana | 5 - 3 | Atlético | 1 |
22 Dic 19 | Torreblanca | 2 - 0 | Isla | ... |
12 Ene 20 | UD Tomares | 1 - 0 | AD Cartaya | 1 |
12 Ene 20 | Viso UP | 1 - 2 | Palma | 2 |
12 Ene 20 | CD Alcalá | 2 - 2 | Guadalcací | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Roque | 4 - 2 | Castilleja | ... |
12 Ene 20 | José | 1 - 0 | Aroche CF | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Atlético | 4 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Cabecense | 4 - 0 | Chiclana | 5 |
12 Ene 20 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Torreblanca | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Isla | 2 - 0 | Ciudad | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Isla | 1 |
19 Ene 20 | Cabecense | 0 - 2 | Torreblanca | 5 |
19 Ene 20 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Chiclana | ... |
19 Ene 20 | José | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
18 Ene 20 | Roque | 0 - 1 | Aroche CF | 1 |
19 Ene 20 | CD Alcalá | 1 - 5 | Castilleja | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Viso UP | 0 - 0 | Guadalcací | ... |
19 Ene 20 | UD Tomares | 2 - 2 | Palma | 2 |
18 Ene 20 | AD Cartaya | 4 - 1 | Ciudad | 2 |
26 Ene 20 | Ciudad | 1 - 3 | Atlético | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Isla | 0 - 2 | Cabecense | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Torreblanca | 2 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Chiclana | 1 - 0 | José | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Roque | 1 |
26 Ene 20 | Aroche CF | 1 - 0 | CD Alcalá | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Castilleja | 0 - 0 | Viso UP | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Guadalcací | 0 - 0 | UD Tomares | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Palma | 3 - 2 | AD Cartaya | 3 |
02 Feb 20 | Cabecense | 5 - 2 | Atlético | 7 |
02 Feb 20 | Atlético | 4 - 0 | Isla | ... |
02 Feb 20 | José | 3 - 3 | Torreblanca | ... |
02 Feb 20 | Roque | 1 - 4 | Chiclana | ... |
02 Feb 20 | CD Alcalá | 2 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
02 Feb 20 | Viso UP | 3 - 0 | Aroche CF | ... |
02 Feb 20 | UD Tomares | 0 - 2 | Castilleja | ... |
02 Feb 20 | AD Cartaya | 0 - 0 | Guadalcací | ... |
02 Feb 20 | Palma | 3 - 1 | Ciudad | ... |
09 Feb 20 | Ciudad | 2 - 1 | Cabecense | 4 |
09 Feb 20 | Atlético | 0 - 3 | Atlético | ... |
09 Feb 20 | Isla | 0 - 3 | José | ... |
09 Feb 20 | Torreblanca | 1 - 0 | Roque | ... |
09 Feb 20 | Chiclana | 3 - 0 | CD Alcalá | ... |
09 Feb 20 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Viso UP | ... |
09 Feb 20 | Aroche CF | 2 - 1 | UD Tomares | ... |
09 Feb 20 | Castilleja | 2 - 2 | AD Cartaya | 1 |
09 Feb 20 | Guadalcací | 0 - 1 | Palma | 3 |
16 Feb 20 | Atlético | 1 - 3 | Cabecense | 5 |
16 Feb 20 | José | 3 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
15 Feb 20 | Roque | 1 - 2 | Isla | ... |
16 Feb 20 | CD Alcalá | 1 - 1 | Torreblanca | ... |
16 Feb 20 | Viso UP | 0 - 2 | Chiclana | 1 |
16 Feb 20 | UD Tomares | 0 - 2 | Atlético | 1 |
16 Feb 20 | AD Cartaya | 0 - 1 | Aroche CF | ... |
16 Feb 20 | Palma | 4 - 2 | Castilleja | 6 |
16 Feb 20 | Guadalcací | 3 - 0 | Ciudad | ... |
22 Feb 20 | Ciudad | 0 - 4 | Atlético | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Cabecense | 3 - 0 | José | 3 |
23 Feb 20 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Roque | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Isla | 0 - 1 | CD Alcalá | 1 |
23 Feb 20 | Torreblanca | 1 - 0 | Viso UP | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Chiclana | 2 - 1 | UD Tomares | 1 |
22 Feb 20 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | AD Cartaya | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Aroche CF | 0 - 3 | Palma | 1 |
23 Feb 20 | Castilleja | 0 - 1 | Guadalcací | ... |
01 Mar 20 | José | 2 - 1 | Atlético | 1 |
28 Feb 20 | Roque | 2 - 3 | Cabecense | 4 |
01 Mar 20 | CD Alcalá | 2 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
01 Mar 20 | Viso UP | 2 - 0 | Isla | ... |
28 Feb 20 | UD Tomares | 1 - 3 | Torreblanca | ... |
28 Feb 20 | AD Cartaya | 1 - 0 | Chiclana | 1 |
01 Mar 20 | Palma | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 3 |
01 Mar 20 | Guadalcací | 1 - 0 | Aroche CF | ... |
28 Feb 20 | Castilleja | 3 - 1 | Ciudad | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Ciudad | 2 - 3 | José | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Roque | 1 |
08 Mar 20 | Cabecense | 2 - 0 | CD Alcalá | 5 |
08 Mar 20 | Atlético | 3 - 2 | Viso UP | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Isla | 1 - 1 | UD Tomares | ... |
08 Mar 20 | Torreblanca | 0 - 1 | AD Cartaya | 2 |
08 Mar 20 | Chiclana | 2 - 1 | Palma | 1 |
08 Mar 20 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Guadalcací | 1 |
08 Mar 20 | Aroche CF | 1 - 3 | Castilleja | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Roque | Apl | José | ... |
15 Mar 20 | CD Alcalá | Apl | Atlético | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Viso UP | Apl | Cabecense | 1 |
15 Mar 20 | UD Tomares | Apl | Atlético | ... |
14 Mar 20 | AD Cartaya | Apl | Isla | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Palma | Apl | Torreblanca | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Guadalcací | Apl | Chiclana | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Castilleja | Apl | Atlético | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Aroche CF | Apl | Ciudad | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Ciudad | Apl | Roque | ... |
22 Mar 20 | José | Apl | CD Alcalá | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Atlético | Apl | Viso UP | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Cabecense | Apl | UD Tomares | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Atlético | Apl | AD Cartaya | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Isla | Apl | Palma | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Torreblanca | Apl | Guadalcací | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Chiclana | Apl | Castilleja | 1 |
22 Mar 20 | Atlético | Apl | Aroche CF | ... |
29 Mar 20 | CD Alcalá | Apl | Roque | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Viso UP | Apl | José | ... |
29 Mar 20 | UD Tomares | Apl | Atlético | ... |
29 Mar 20 | AD Cartaya | Apl | Cabecense | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Palma | Apl | Atlético | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Guadalcací | Apl | Isla | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Castilleja | Apl | Torreblanca | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Aroche CF | Apl | Chiclana | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Atlético | Apl | Ciudad | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Ciudad | Apl | CD Alcalá | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Roque | Apl | Viso UP | ... |
05 Abr 20 | José | Apl | UD Tomares | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Atlético | Apl | AD Cartaya | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Cabecense | Apl | Palma | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Atlético | Apl | Guadalcací | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Isla | Apl | Castilleja | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Torreblanca | Apl | Aroche CF | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Chiclana | Apl | Atlético | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Viso UP | Apl | CD Alcalá | ... |
19 Abr 20 | UD Tomares | Apl | Roque | ... |
19 Abr 20 | AD Cartaya | Apl | José | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Palma | Apl | Atlético | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Guadalcací | Apl | Cabecense | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Castilleja | Apl | Atlético | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Aroche CF | Apl | Isla | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Atlético | Apl | Torreblanca | ... |
19 Abr 20 | Chiclana | Apl | Ciudad | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Ciudad | Apl | Viso UP | ... |
26 Abr 20 | CD Alcalá | Apl | UD Tomares | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Roque | Apl | AD Cartaya | ... |
26 Abr 20 | José | Apl | Palma | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Atlético | Apl | Guadalcací | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Cabecense | Apl | Castilleja | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Atlético | Apl | Aroche CF | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Isla | Apl | Atlético | ... |
26 Abr 20 | Torreblanca | Apl | Chiclana | ... |
03 May 20 | UD Tomares | Apl | Viso UP | ... |
03 May 20 | AD Cartaya | Apl | CD Alcalá | ... |
03 May 20 | Palma | Apl | Roque | ... |
03 May 20 | Guadalcací | Apl | José | ... |
03 May 20 | Castilleja | Apl | Atlético | ... |
03 May 20 | Aroche CF | Apl | Cabecense | ... |
03 May 20 | Atlético | Apl | Atlético | ... |
03 May 20 | Chiclana | Apl | Isla | ... |
03 May 20 | Torreblanca | Apl | Ciudad | ... |
10 May 20 | UD Tomares | Apl | Ciudad | ... |
10 May 20 | Viso UP | Apl | AD Cartaya | ... |
10 May 20 | CD Alcalá | Apl | Palma | ... |
10 May 20 | Roque | Apl | Guadalcací | ... |
10 May 20 | José | Apl | Castilleja | ... |
10 May 20 | Atlético | Apl | Aroche CF | ... |
10 May 20 | Cabecense | Apl | Atlético | ... |
10 May 20 | Atlético | Apl | Chiclana | ... |
10 May 20 | Isla | Apl | Torreblanca | ... |
17 May 20 | AD Cartaya | Apl | UD Tomares | ... |
17 May 20 | Palma | Apl | Viso UP | ... |
17 May 20 | Guadalcací | Apl | CD Alcalá | ... |
17 May 20 | Castilleja | Apl | Roque | ... |
17 May 20 | Aroche CF | Apl | José | ... |
17 May 20 | Atlético | Apl | Atlético | ... |
17 May 20 | Chiclana | Apl | Cabecense | ... |
17 May 20 | Torreblanca | Apl | Atlético | ... |
17 May 20 | Ciudad | Apl | Isla | ... |