12 Abr 15 | Åssiden | 0 - 1 | Modum | ... |
13 Abr 15 | Birkebeiner | 3 - 0 | Bærum II | ... |
13 Abr 15 | Fagerborg | 2 - 4 | Tønsberg | ... |
13 Abr 15 | Mjøndalen | 0 - 3 | Skarphedin | ... |
13 Abr 15 | Vestfossen | 0 - 0 | Sandefjord | ... |
13 Abr 15 | Lommedalen | 0 - 6 | Tønsberg | ... |
14 Abr 15 | Larvik Turn | 1 - 4 | Strømsgods | ... |
17 Abr 15 | Tønsberg | 1 - 0 | Larvik Turn | ... |
18 Abr 15 | Tønsberg | 4 - 0 | Birkebeiner | ... |
18 Abr 15 | Skarphedin | 3 - 4 | Lommedalen | ... |
20 Abr 15 | Bærum II | 2 - 1 | Fagerborg | ... |
20 Abr 15 | Sandefjord | 2 - 5 | Åssiden | ... |
20 Abr 15 | Modum | 2 - 5 | Mjøndalen | ... |
20 Abr 15 | Strømsgods | 2 - 0 | Vestfossen | ... |
25 Abr 15 | Lommedalen | 0 - 0 | Modum | ... |
25 Abr 15 | Vestfossen | 3 - 1 | Åssiden | ... |
25 Abr 15 | Strømsgods | 3 - 0 | Tønsberg | ... |
25 Abr 15 | Birkebeiner | 0 - 2 | Skarphedin | ... |
27 Abr 15 | Mjøndalen | 2 - 5 | Sandefjord | ... |
27 Abr 15 | Larvik Turn | 1 - 0 | Bærum II | ... |
27 Abr 15 | Fagerborg | 0 - 3 | Tønsberg | ... |
01 May 15 | Tønsberg | 1 - 3 | Vestfossen | ... |
01 May 15 | Tønsberg | 4 - 0 | Larvik Turn | ... |
02 May 15 | Modum | 2 - 1 | Birkebeiner | ... |
02 May 15 | Skarphedin | 3 - 2 | Fagerborg | ... |
04 May 15 | Bærum II | 4 - 3 | Strømsgods | ... |
04 May 15 | Åssiden | 1 - 4 | Mjøndalen | ... |
04 May 15 | Sandefjord | 3 - 4 | Lommedalen | ... |
09 May 15 | Larvik Turn | 3 - 1 | Skarphedin | ... |
09 May 15 | Lommedalen | 3 - 1 | Åssiden | ... |
11 May 15 | Birkebeiner | 3 - 0 | Sandefjord | ... |
11 May 15 | Vestfossen | 3 - 1 | Mjøndalen | ... |
11 May 15 | Tønsberg | 7 - 0 | Bærum II | ... |
11 May 15 | Fagerborg | 0 - 5 | Modum | ... |
12 May 15 | Strømsgods | 1 - 2 | Tønsberg | ... |
15 May 15 | Åssiden | 4 - 0 | Birkebeiner | ... |
16 May 15 | Modum | 2 - 2 | Larvik Turn | ... |
16 May 15 | Tønsberg | 5 - 1 | Tønsberg | ... |
18 May 15 | Mjøndalen | 3 - 0 | Lommedalen | ... |
18 May 15 | Sandefjord | 7 - 1 | Fagerborg | ... |
19 May 15 | Bærum II | 1 - 1 | Vestfossen | ... |
19 May 15 | Skarphedin | 3 - 0 | Strømsgods | ... |
22 May 15 | Vestfossen | 1 - 4 | Lommedalen | ... |
23 May 15 | Tønsberg | 3 - 3 | Skarphedin | ... |
25 May 15 | Fagerborg | 1 - 3 | Åssiden | ... |
26 May 15 | Birkebeiner | 0 - 3 | Mjøndalen | ... |
26 May 15 | Bærum II | 1 - 8 | Tønsberg | ... |
27 May 15 | Strømsgods | 5 - 0 | Modum | ... |
27 May 15 | Larvik Turn | 1 - 2 | Sandefjord | ... |
30 May 15 | Lommedalen | 11 - 2 | Birkebeiner | ... |
30 May 15 | Tønsberg | 7 - 0 | Vestfossen | ... |
30 May 15 | Åssiden | 2 - 5 | Larvik Turn | ... |
30 May 15 | Modum | 3 - 0 | Tønsberg | ... |
01 Jun 15 | Mjøndalen | 5 - 1 | Fagerborg | ... |
01 Jun 15 | Skarphedin | 3 - 3 | Bærum II | ... |
02 Jun 15 | Sandefjord | 6 - 2 | Strømsgods | ... |
04 Jun 15 | Vestfossen | 2 - 1 | Birkebeiner | ... |
05 Jun 15 | Tønsberg | 5 - 1 | Skarphedin | ... |
08 Jun 15 | Larvik Turn | 3 - 4 | Mjøndalen | ... |
08 Jun 15 | Bærum II | 4 - 2 | Modum | ... |
08 Jun 15 | Tønsberg | 1 - 7 | Sandefjord | ... |
08 Jun 15 | Fagerborg | 2 - 2 | Lommedalen | ... |
09 Jun 15 | Strømsgods | 0 - 2 | Åssiden | ... |
13 Jun 15 | Birkebeiner | 1 - 5 | Fagerborg | ... |
13 Jun 15 | Åssiden | 4 - 2 | Tønsberg | ... |
13 Jun 15 | Modum | 0 - 4 | Tønsberg | ... |
13 Jun 15 | Skarphedin | 3 - 0 | Vestfossen | ... |
15 Jun 15 | Sandefjord | 1 - 2 | Bærum II | ... |
15 Jun 15 | Lommedalen | 2 - 1 | Larvik Turn | ... |
16 Jun 15 | Mjøndalen | 2 - 4 | Strømsgods | ... |
19 Jun 15 | Vestfossen | 1 - 0 | Fagerborg | ... |
20 Jun 15 | Skarphedin | 0 - 0 | Modum | ... |
20 Jun 15 | Larvik Turn | 5 - 0 | Birkebeiner | ... |
22 Jun 15 | Bærum II | 1 - 4 | Åssiden | ... |
22 Jun 15 | Tønsberg | 6 - 0 | Mjøndalen | ... |
22 Jun 15 | Tønsberg | 3 - 0 | Sandefjord | ... |
23 Jun 15 | Strømsgods | 3 - 2 | Lommedalen | ... |
26 Jun 15 | Vestfossen | 2 - 1 | Modum | ... |
26 Jun 15 | Lommedalen | 2 - 2 | Tønsberg | ... |
27 Jun 15 | Åssiden | 1 - 3 | Tønsberg | ... |
29 Jun 15 | Sandefjord | 8 - 2 | Skarphedin | ... |
29 Jun 15 | Fagerborg | 2 - 5 | Larvik Turn | ... |
30 Jun 15 | Mjøndalen | 3 - 0 | Bærum II | ... |
30 Jun 15 | Birkebeiner | 0 - 10 | Strømsgods | ... |
24 Jun 15 | Larvik Turn | 2 - 3 | Vestfossen | ... |
02 Jul 15 | Tønsberg | 5 - 2 | Birkebeiner | ... |
03 Jul 15 | Bærum II | 2 - 3 | Lommedalen | ... |
04 Jul 15 | Tønsberg | 5 - 2 | Mjøndalen | ... |
04 Jul 15 | Strømsgods | 2 - 0 | Fagerborg | ... |
04 Jul 15 | Modum | 3 - 4 | Sandefjord | ... |
04 Jul 15 | Skarphedin | 5 - 2 | Åssiden | ... |
31 Jul 15 | Tønsberg | 6 - 1 | Fagerborg | ... |
01 Ago 15 | Tønsberg | 5 - 0 | Lommedalen | ... |
03 Ago 15 | Bærum II | 8 - 1 | Birkebeiner | ... |
03 Ago 15 | Modum | 2 - 1 | Åssiden | ... |
03 Ago 15 | Sandefjord | 7 - 1 | Vestfossen | ... |
03 Ago 15 | Skarphedin | 0 - 4 | Mjøndalen | ... |
04 Ago 15 | Strømsgods | 6 - 1 | Larvik Turn | ... |
07 Ago 15 | Birkebeiner | 2 - 9 | Tønsberg | ... |
08 Ago 15 | Lommedalen | 5 - 2 | Skarphedin | ... |
10 Ago 15 | Larvik Turn | 5 - 2 | Tønsberg | ... |
10 Ago 15 | Åssiden | 1 - 3 | Sandefjord | ... |
10 Ago 15 | Mjøndalen | 3 - 1 | Modum | ... |
10 Ago 15 | Fagerborg | 0 - 4 | Bærum II | ... |
11 Ago 15 | Vestfossen | 4 - 0 | Strømsgods | ... |
14 Ago 15 | Tønsberg | 2 - 0 | Fagerborg | ... |
15 Ago 15 | Åssiden | 5 - 1 | Vestfossen | ... |
15 Ago 15 | Skarphedin | 7 - 0 | Birkebeiner | ... |
15 Ago 15 | Modum | 1 - 4 | Lommedalen | ... |
17 Ago 15 | Bærum II | 10 - 1 | Larvik Turn | ... |
17 Ago 15 | Sandefjord | 6 - 4 | Mjøndalen | ... |
18 Ago 15 | Tønsberg | 0 - 4 | Strømsgods | ... |
21 Ago 15 | Vestfossen | 2 - 1 | Tønsberg | ... |
21 Ago 15 | Larvik Turn | 1 - 4 | Tønsberg | ... |
22 Ago 15 | Birkebeiner | 0 - 0 | Modum | ... |
24 Ago 15 | Mjøndalen | 4 - 2 | Åssiden | ... |
24 Ago 15 | Lommedalen | 3 - 0 | Sandefjord | ... |
24 Ago 15 | Fagerborg | 6 - 2 | Skarphedin | ... |
25 Ago 15 | Strømsgods | 1 - 5 | Bærum II | ... |
29 Ago 15 | Modum | 1 - 1 | Fagerborg | ... |
29 Ago 15 | Åssiden | 2 - 3 | Lommedalen | ... |
29 Ago 15 | Skarphedin | 2 - 3 | Larvik Turn | ... |
31 Ago 15 | Mjøndalen | 3 - 2 | Vestfossen | ... |
31 Ago 15 | Sandefjord | 8 - 0 | Birkebeiner | ... |
01 Sep 15 | Bærum II | 3 - 0 | Tønsberg | ... |
01 Sep 15 | Tønsberg | 3 - 2 | Strømsgods | ... |
05 Sep 15 | Larvik Turn | 3 - 1 | Modum | ... |
05 Sep 15 | Birkebeiner | 1 - 2 | Åssiden | ... |
06 Sep 15 | Tønsberg | 0 - 3 | Tønsberg | ... |
07 Sep 15 | Fagerborg | 3 - 2 | Sandefjord | ... |
07 Sep 15 | Lommedalen | 5 - 0 | Mjøndalen | ... |
08 Sep 15 | Vestfossen | 3 - 0 | Bærum II | ... |
08 Sep 15 | Strømsgods | 1 - 3 | Skarphedin | ... |
11 Sep 15 | Lommedalen | 6 - 1 | Vestfossen | ... |
12 Sep 15 | Skarphedin | 1 - 3 | Tønsberg | ... |
12 Sep 15 | Åssiden | 1 - 2 | Fagerborg | ... |
14 Sep 15 | Mjøndalen | 10 - 2 | Birkebeiner | ... |
14 Sep 15 | Tønsberg | 3 - 0 | Bærum II | ... |
15 Sep 15 | Sandefjord | 2 - 1 | Larvik Turn | ... |
15 Sep 15 | Modum | 1 - 2 | Strømsgods | ... |
19 Sep 15 | Tønsberg | 3 - 3 | Modum | ... |
19 Sep 15 | Vestfossen | 2 - 3 | Tønsberg | ... |
19 Sep 15 | Larvik Turn | 2 - 2 | Åssiden | ... |
21 Sep 15 | Bærum II | 4 - 0 | Skarphedin | ... |
21 Sep 15 | Birkebeiner | 3 - 4 | Lommedalen | ... |
21 Sep 15 | Fagerborg | 1 - 5 | Mjøndalen | ... |
22 Sep 15 | Strømsgods | 2 - 3 | Sandefjord | ... |
25 Sep 15 | Birkebeiner | 1 - 4 | Vestfossen | ... |
26 Sep 15 | Skarphedin | 0 - 3 | Tønsberg | ... |
28 Sep 15 | Lommedalen | 4 - 1 | Fagerborg | ... |
28 Sep 15 | Sandefjord | 2 - 0 | Tønsberg | ... |
28 Sep 15 | Mjøndalen | 1 - 0 | Larvik Turn | ... |
28 Sep 15 | Modum | 3 - 0 | Bærum II | ... |
29 Sep 15 | Åssiden | 4 - 3 | Strømsgods | ... |
03 Oct 15 | Tønsberg | 2 - 2 | Åssiden | ... |
03 Oct 15 | Vestfossen | 4 - 2 | Skarphedin | ... |
03 Oct 15 | Tønsberg | 4 - 1 | Modum | ... |
03 Oct 15 | Larvik Turn | 0 - 7 | Lommedalen | ... |
05 Oct 15 | Strømsgods | 3 - 3 | Mjøndalen | ... |
05 Oct 15 | Fagerborg | 6 - 1 | Birkebeiner | ... |
06 Oct 15 | Bærum II | 0 - 3 | Sandefjord | ... |
10 Oct 15 | Birkebeiner | 1 - 5 | Larvik Turn | ... |
10 Oct 15 | Modum | 2 - 0 | Skarphedin | ... |
12 Oct 15 | Åssiden | 5 - 1 | Bærum II | ... |
12 Oct 15 | Mjøndalen | 5 - 1 | Tønsberg | ... |
12 Oct 15 | Sandefjord | 1 - 0 | Tønsberg | ... |
12 Oct 15 | Fagerborg | 1 - 1 | Vestfossen | ... |
13 Oct 15 | Lommedalen | 3 - 2 | Strømsgods | ... |
17 Oct 15 | Tønsberg | 4 - 2 | Åssiden | ... |
17 Oct 15 | Skarphedin | 3 - 1 | Sandefjord | ... |
17 Oct 15 | Larvik Turn | 2 - 1 | Fagerborg | ... |
17 Oct 15 | Modum | 0 - 4 | Vestfossen | ... |
17 Oct 15 | Strømsgods | 7 - 0 | Birkebeiner | ... |
17 Oct 15 | Tønsberg | 5 - 2 | Lommedalen | ... |
17 Oct 15 | Bærum II | 5 - 1 | Mjøndalen | ... |
24 Oct 15 | Birkebeiner | 1 - 4 | Tønsberg | ... |
24 Oct 15 | Vestfossen | 5 - 1 | Larvik Turn | ... |
24 Oct 15 | Fagerborg | 1 - 1 | Strømsgods | ... |
24 Oct 15 | Sandefjord | 2 - 4 | Modum | ... |
24 Oct 15 | Åssiden | 1 - 0 | Skarphedin | ... |
24 Oct 15 | Mjøndalen | 1 - 7 | Tønsberg | ... |
24 Oct 15 | Lommedalen | 8 - 1 | Bærum II | ... |