30 Jul 18 | Zvezda | 3 - 1 | Leningradet | 1 |
30 Jul 18 | FC Saturn | 1 - 2 | Tekstilshch | 1 |
30 Jul 18 | Khimik | 0 - 1 | Dinamo | ... |
31 Jul 18 | Krasnyy | 1 - 4 | Dnepr | ... |
30 Jul 18 | Kaluga | 2 - 1 | Veles | ... |
30 Jul 18 | Znamya | 2 - 2 | Strogino | ... |
30 Jul 18 | Torpedo | 1 - 0 | Torpedo | 6 |
30 Jul 18 | Murom | 0 - 2 | Spartak | ... |
30 Jul 18 | Kvant | 3 - 1 | Dolgoprudni | ... |
30 Jul 18 | Lada Sok | 2 - 2 | Lada | ... |
30 Jul 18 | Khimik-Avgu | 2 - 3 | Volga | ... |
30 Jul 18 | KamAZ | 2 - 3 | Neftekhimik | ... |
30 Jul 18 | Zvezda Perm | 2 - 3 | Zenit | ... |
30 Jul 18 | Chayka | 5 - 0 | SKA-Khabaro | ... |
30 Jul 18 | Spartak | 0 - 4 | Alaniya | 7 |
30 Jul 18 | Volgar | 2 - 1 | Legion | ... |
30 Jul 18 | Sokol | 2 - 3 | Syzran-2003 | ... |
30 Jul 18 | Chelyabinsk | 0 - 0 | NoSta | 2 |
30 Jul 18 | Luki-Energi | 1 - 0 | Pskov 747 | ... |
30 Jul 18 | Zorkiy | 3 - 2 | Kolomna | ... |
30 Jul 18 | Metallurg | 1 - 0 | Salyut | ... |
30 Jul 18 | Druzhba | 1 - 1 | Biolog | ... |
30 Jul 18 | Mashuk-KMV | 2 - 0 | Dinamo | ... |
30 Jul 18 | Chernomoret | 2 - 0 | Kuban | ... |
31 Jul 18 | Dinamo | 1 - 1 | Irtysh Omsk | ... |
31 Jul 18 | FK Chita | 2 - 3 | Zenit | ... |
07 Ago 18 | Luki-Energi | 1 - 0 | Zvezda | ... |
07 Ago 18 | Tekstilshch | 3 - 1 | Zorkiy | ... |
07 Ago 18 | Dinamo | 1 - 0 | Metallurg | ... |
07 Ago 18 | Kvant | 1 - 4 | Znamya | 3 |
11 Ago 18 | Blagoveshch | 0 - 3 | Sakhalin | ... |
07 Ago 18 | Dnepr | 1 - 2 | Kaluga | ... |
07 Ago 18 | Volgar | 2 - 1 | Mashuk-KMV | ... |
07 Ago 18 | Alaniya | 1 - 3 | Chayka | ... |
07 Ago 18 | Druzhba | 0 - 1 | Chernomoret | ... |
07 Ago 18 | Zenit | 0 - 1 | Neftekhimik | 9 |
07 Ago 18 | Volga | 1 - 1 | Chelyabinsk | 7 |
07 Ago 18 | Lada | 0 - 3 | Syzran-2003 | 4 |
07 Ago 18 | Spartak | 0 - 3 | Torpedo | 1 |
22 Ago 18 | Znamya | 0 - 1 | Baltika | 1 |
22 Ago 18 | Luki-Energi | 0 - 0 | Chertanovo | ... |
22 Ago 18 | Torpedo | 2 - 0 | Shinnik | 7 |
22 Ago 18 | Tekstilshch | 2 - 3 | FK Khimki | ... |
22 Ago 18 | Dinamo | 1 - 3 | Avangard | ... |
22 Ago 18 | Kaluga | 4 - 4 | Tambov | 2 |
22 Ago 18 | Volgar | 0 - 0 | Fakel | 3 |
22 Ago 18 | Syzran-2003 | 1 - 1 | Rotor | 2 |
22 Ago 18 | Chayka | 2 - 0 | FC Armavir | ... |
22 Ago 18 | Chelyabinsk | 0 - 1 | Nizhny | 2 |
22 Ago 18 | Neftekhimik | 1 - 0 | Mordovia | 3 |
22 Ago 18 | Tyumen | 2 - 1 | Sibir | 17 |
22 Ago 18 | Dinamo | 0 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | 14 |
22 Ago 18 | Luch | 0 - 2 | SKA-Khabaro | 2 |
22 Ago 18 | Chernomoret | 2 - 1 | Sochi | 2 |
22 Ago 18 | Sakhalin | 3 - 0 | Zenit | 2 |
26 Sep 18 | Baltika | 2 - 3 | Lokomotiv | 6 |
26 Sep 18 | Luki-Energi | 1 - 2 | Yenisey | 2 |
26 Sep 18 | Torpedo | 0 - 1 | Dinamo | 4 |
26 Sep 18 | FK Khimki | 0 - 1 | Rubin | 23 |
27 Sep 18 | Avangard | 0 - 2 | Krasnodar | 24 |
27 Sep 18 | Tambov | 1 - 2 | Krylia | 37 |
26 Sep 18 | Volgar | 0 - 4 | Zenit | 14 |
26 Sep 18 | Syzran-2003 | 0 - 4 | FK Rostov | 14 |
26 Sep 18 | Chernomoret | 0 - 1 | Spartak | 4 |
26 Sep 18 | Chayka | 1 - 2 | Anzhi | 4 |
26 Sep 18 | Nizhny | 0 - 0 | Ufa | 5 |
25 Sep 18 | Neftekhimik | 2 - 3 | Ural | 10 |
10 Oct 18 | Tyumen | 1 - 1 | CSKA Moskva | 182 |
25 Sep 18 | Dinamo | 0 - 2 | Orenburg | 9 |
26 Sep 18 | Sakhalin | 1 - 2 | Arsenal | ... |
26 Sep 18 | SKA-Khabaro | 3 - 3 | Akhmat | 50 |