|
01 Mar 17 13:00 Finalizado |
Rubin Kazán | 1-0 | Sibir Novosibirsk | más información Jugadas destacadas 31 | ||||||||
88' Jonathas | 1-0 | ||||||||||||
01/03/2017 - 17:30
Lokomotiv - Tosno
|
01 Mar 17 17:30 Finalizado |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1-0 | Tosno | más información Jugadas destacadas 13 | ||||||||
19' A. Miranchuk | 1-0 | ||||||||||||
|
01 Mar 17 15:00 Finalizado |
Ufa | 1-0 | Anzhi | más información Jugadas destacadas 15 | ||||||||
66' A. Zaseev | 1-0 | ||||||||||||
|
28 Feb 17 17:30 Finalizado |
Ural Yekaterinburg | (4) 3-3 (3) | FK Krasnodar | más información Jugadas destacadas 66 | ||||||||
0-1 | 2' F. Smolov | ||||||||||||
0-2 | 14' Viktor Claesson | ||||||||||||
0-3 | 33' Viktor Claesson | ||||||||||||
35' V. Ilyin | 1-3 | ||||||||||||
53' Eric Bicfalvi | 2-3 | ||||||||||||
65' Eric Bicfalvi | 3-3 | ||||||||||||
92' A. Dantsev |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Votinov | 3 | DEL | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
2 | A. Lomakin | 3 | MED | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||
3 | I. Rodin | 3 | MED | Lokomotiv Kaluga | ||
4 | A. Sabanov | 3 | DEL | Dal'StroyIndustriya | ||
5 | A. Granqvist | 2 | DEF | FK Krasnodar | ||
6 | M. Fernandes | 2 | MED | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
7 | Eric Bicfalvi | 2 | MED | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||
8 | Jonathas | 2 | DEL | Rubin Kazán | ||
9 | A. Alumona | 2 | DEL | Tambov | ||
10 | P. Budkivsky | 2 | DEL | Anzhi | ||
11 | G. Chanturia | 2 | DEL | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||
12 | A. Miranchuk | 2 | MED | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
13 | Y. Udunyan | 2 | DEF | Legion Makhachkala | ||
14 | Viktor Claesson | 2 | MED | FK Krasnodar | ||
15 | A. Ageev | 2 | MED | Energomash | ||
16 | P. Sergeev | 2 | MED | Tekstilshchik | ||
17 | A. Maslevskiy | 2 | DEL | Syzran-2003 | ||
18 | A. Fatikhov | 2 | DEL | FK Chita | ||
19 | A. Gonezhukov | 2 | DEL | Torpedo Moscow | ||
20 | A. Rogov | 2 | MED | FSC Dolgoprudniy |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Dantsev | 3 | DEF | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||
2 | V. Sergienko | 3 | DEF | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
3 | A. Granqvist | 2 | DEF | FK Krasnodar | ||
4 | I. Paurevic | 2 | MED | Ufa | ||
5 | P. Budkivsky | 2 | DEL | Anzhi | ||
6 | Denys Kulakov | 2 | DEF | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||
7 | O. Vanek | 2 | MED | Ufa | ||
8 | A. Gadzhibekov | 2 | DEF | Anzhi | ||
9 | M. Kašćelan | 2 | MED | Tosno | ||
10 | G. Rukhaia | 2 | DEF | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
11 | S. Belousov | 2 | MED | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
12 | P. Alikin | 2 | DEF | Ufa | ||
13 | D. Stotskiy | 2 | DEF | Ufa | ||
14 | K. Khalvashi | 2 | MED | Lokomotiv Liski | ||
15 | S. Butyrin | 2 | DEF | Energomash | ||
16 | E. Yatskiy | 2 | MED | Syzran-2003 | ||
17 | M. Zyuzin | 2 | MED | Domodedovo | ||
18 | A. Malykh | 2 | DEF | FC Orenburg | ||
19 | A. Makarenko | 2 | MED | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
20 | S. Gorelov | 2 | DEF | Syzran-2003 |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | E. Manucharyan | 1 | DEL | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||
2 | J. Farfán | 1 | DEL | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
3 | A. Dantsev | 1 | DEF | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||
4 | Ari | 1 | DEL | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
5 | M. Kerzhakov | 1 | POR | Zenit | ||
6 | Giuliano | 1 | MED | Zenit | ||
7 | A. Fidler | 1 | MED | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||
8 | A. Gadzhibekov | 1 | DEF | Anzhi | ||
9 | A. Kireev | 1 | MED | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
10 | K. Khalvashi | 1 | MED | Lokomotiv Liski | ||
11 | A. Goryushkin | 1 | MED | Spartak Kostroma | ||
12 | A. Alaev | 1 | DEF | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
13 | M. Zyuzin | 1 | MED | Domodedovo | ||
14 | A. Oyewole | 1 | DEF | FC Orenburg | ||
15 | V. Dikov | 1 | MED | Tekstilshchik | ||
16 | D. Sergeev | 1 | DEF | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
17 | S. Zuykov | 1 | DEF | Volgar Astrakhan | ||
18 | K. Ustyuzhanin | 1 | MED | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
19 | V. Sergienko | 1 | DEF | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
20 | L. Latsuzbaia | 1 | MED | Spartak Kostroma |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Maxime Lestienne | 1 | DEL | Rubin Kazán | ||
2 | Denys Kulakov | 1 | DEF | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||
3 | N. Dimitrov | 1 | DEL | Ural Yekaterinburg |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | A. Lomakin | 10 | MED | Yenisey | ||
2 | Ari | 8 | DEL | FK Krasnodar | ||
3 | Eric Bicfalvi | 6 | MED | Tom Tomsk | ||
4 | V. Ilyin | 6 | DEL | FC Kuban | ||
5 | I. Rodin | 6 | MED | Strogino | ||
6 | Maicon Bolt | 5 | DEL | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
7 | A. Kokorin | 4 | MED | Zenit | ||
8 | R. Shishkin | 4 | DEF | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
9 | S. Tkachev | 4 | MED | CSKA Moskva | ||
10 | Denys Kulakov | 4 | DEF | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||
11 | D. Semin | 4 | DEL | Strogino | ||
12 | A. Granqvist | 4 | DEF | FK Krasnodar | ||
13 | P. Budkivsky | 4 | DEL | Anzhi | ||
14 | I. Lukjanov | 4 | DEL | Mordovia Saransk | ||
15 | E. Manucharyan | 4 | DEL | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||
16 | M. Kašćelan | 4 | MED | Tosno | ||
17 | A. Kutjin | 4 | DEL | Tosno | ||
18 | N. Dimitrov | 4 | DEL | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||
19 | M. Votinov | 4 | DEL | Sibir Novosibirsk | ||
20 | Jonathas | 4 | DEL | Rubin Kazán |