07 Sep 19 | Kirkop | 2 - 3 | Kercem Ajax | ... |
09 Sep 19 | Victoria | 2 - 3 | Ghajnsielem | ... |
09 Sep 19 | Lawrence | 0 - 5 | Xewkija | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Ta' Xbiex | 1 - 2 | Munxar | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Siggiewi | 0 - 0 | Marsaskala | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Ghaxaq | 4 - 1 | Zebbug | ... |
06 Sep 19 | Xaghra | 2 - 0 | St. Venera | ... |
06 Sep 19 | Victoria | 7 - 0 | Mdina | ... |
13 Sep 19 | Kercem Ajax | 5 - 0 | Munxar | ... |
13 Sep 19 | Nadur | 4 - 0 | Oratory | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Sannat | 0 - 1 | Gharghur | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Siggiewi | 0 - 4 | Victoria | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Mtarfa | 0 - 2 | Ghaxaq | ... |
14 Sep 19 | Qala Saints | 2 - 3 | Dingli | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Gharb | 0 - 2 | Xewkija | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Msida | 1 - 2 | Attard | ... |
15 Sep 19 | Xaghra | 3 - 1 | Ghajnsielem | ... |
25 Oct 19 | San Gwann | 2 - 0 | Marsa FC | ... |
25 Oct 19 | Qrendi | 0 - 5 | Lija | ... |
26 Oct 19 | Rabat Ajax | 4 - 1 | Gharghur | ... |
26 Oct 19 | Zurrieq FC | 0 - 2 | Melita | ... |
26 Oct 19 | Marsaxlokk | 1 - 3 | Saint | ... |
26 Oct 19 | Mgarr | 5 - 1 | Ghaxaq | ... |
26 Oct 19 | Pieta | 4 - 1 | Georges | ... |
26 Oct 19 | Mellieha | 1 - 4 | Swieqi | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Kercem Ajax | 2 - 1 | Fgura | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Attard | 0 - 1 | Zabbar | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Qormi FC | 1 - 0 | Luqa | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Birzebbuga | 2 - 7 | Xewkija | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Xaghra | 0 - 3 | Victoria | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Zejtun | 2 - 1 | Naxxar | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Vittoriosa | 0 - 3 | Nadur | ... |
27 Oct 19 | Zebbug | 3 - 1 | Kalkara | ... |
28 Oct 19 | Dingli | 1 - 3 | Mqabba FC | ... |
28 Oct 19 | Pembroke | 3 - 0 | Xghajra | ... |
29 Nov 19 | Pembroke | 6 - 0 | Zabbar | ... |
29 Nov 19 | Qormi FC | 2 - 2 | Swieqi | ... |
30 Nov 19 | Balzan FC | 3 - 0 | San Gwann | ... |
30 Nov 19 | Tarxien | 1 - 2 | Hamrun | ... |
30 Nov 19 | Mqabba FC | 0 - 3 | Pieta | ... |
30 Nov 19 | Gzira | 1 - 2 | Senglea | ... |
30 Nov 19 | Saint | 0 - 4 | Valletta | ... |
30 Nov 19 | Gudja | 3 - 0 | Lija | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Kercem Ajax | 1 - 4 | Sirens | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Zejtun | 0 - 3 | Hibernians | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Sliema | 0 - 2 | Santa | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Zebbug | 3 - 5 | Victoria | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Xewkija | 5 - 2 | Mgarr | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Birkirkara | 1 - 0 | Nadur | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Floriana | 6 - 1 | Melita | ... |
01 Dic 19 | Rabat Ajax | 0 - 7 | Mosta | ... |