|
08 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Tobol Kostanay |
14:00
|
Astana | más información ... |
|
08 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Ordabasy |
14:00
|
FC Aktobe | más información ... |
|
08 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Yelimay Semey |
14:00
|
FC Kyzylzhar | más información ... |
|
08 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Atyrau |
14:00
|
Kairat Almaty | más información ... |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Kakimov | 3 | DEL | Aksu | ||
2 | S. Gridin | 2 | DEL | Akas | ||
3 | Pedro Eugénio | 2 | DEL | Atyrau | ||
4 | A. El Messaoudi | 2 | MED | Tobol Kostanay | ||
5 | S. Abzhal | 2 | MED | Kyran Shymkent | ||
6 | Mateus Barbosa | 2 | DEF | Atyrau | ||
7 | B. Daniyarov | 2 | DEL | SD Family | ||
8 | Dimash Serikuly | 2 | MED | Taraz | ||
9 | D. Dias | 2 | DEL | Akademiya Ontustik | ||
10 | Rúben Brígido | 1 | DEL | FC Kyzylzhar | ||
11 | R. Tsonev | 1 | MED | Tobol Kostanay | ||
12 | M. Shakhmetov | 1 | MED | Khan Tengri | ||
13 | Reginaldo Lopes | 1 | DEF | Ordabasy | ||
14 | E. Tungyshbaev | 1 | DEL | Ordabasy | ||
15 | D. Bessmertnyi | 1 | DEF | FC Aktobe | ||
16 | V. Vomenko | 1 | MED | FC Irtysh Pavlodar | ||
17 | I. Amirseitov | 1 | DEF | Khan Tengri | ||
18 | Élder Santana | 1 | DEL | Kairat Almaty | ||
19 | S. Sagnayev | 1 | MED | SD Family | ||
20 | Y. Seidakhmet | 1 | DEL | Kairat Almaty |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | T. Baizhanov | 3 | MED | FC Irtysh Pavlodar | ||
2 | S. Sagnayev | 2 | MED | SD Family | ||
3 | Z. Zhaksylykov | 2 | DEF | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | ||
4 | Z. Babanazarov | 2 | MED | Akademiya Ontustik | ||
5 | B. Madelkhan | 2 | DEL | SD Family | ||
6 | B. Ryskul | 2 | DEL | Zhetisay | ||
7 | E. Zhasanov | 2 | MED | Yassy Turkistan | ||
8 | Ilya Demin | 2 | DEF | SD Family | ||
9 | Islam Umarov | 2 | MED | Kyran Shymkent | ||
10 | Daniel Maulenov | 2 | DEF | Zhetisay | ||
11 | Ramazan Abylaykhan | 2 | MED | Zhetisay | ||
12 | Kakhraman Khasanov | 2 | MED | Akademiya Ontustik | ||
13 | D. Andyrmash | 2 | MED | SD Family | ||
14 | A. Erzhanov | 2 | DEF | FC Irtysh Pavlodar | ||
15 | A. Ashirbek | 2 | DEF | Taraz | ||
16 | K. Narkulov | 2 | MED | SD Family | ||
17 | B. Daniyarov | 2 | DEL | SD Family | ||
18 | M. Toktybay | 2 | MED | Akademiya Ontustik | ||
19 | D. Duysembek | 2 | DEF | Aksu | ||
20 | B. Toleuov | 2 | DEF | FC Irtysh Pavlodar |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Shramchenko | 1 | DEL | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||
2 | Z. Babanazarov | 1 | MED | Akademiya Ontustik | ||
3 | A. Bulgakbaev | 1 | DEF | Akas |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Turlybek | 2 | DEL | Aksu | ||
2 | Muslim Zhumat | 2 | DEL | Taraz | ||
3 | F. Ourega | 1 | DEL | Astana | ||
4 | M. Shakhmetov | 1 | MED | Khan Tengri | ||
5 | D. Kuanyshbay | 1 | DEL | Kyran Shymkent | ||
6 | A. Seytkaliev | 1 | MED | Altay | ||
7 | A. Kakimov | 1 | DEL | Aksu | ||
8 | Daniel Maulenov | 1 | DEF | Zhetisay | ||
9 | M. Eleusov | 1 | MED | Akas | ||
10 | E. Toybekov | 1 | DEL | Taraz | ||
11 | D. Duysembek | 1 | DEF | Aksu | ||
12 | Zakhar Porokh | 1 | MED | Okzhetpes Kokshetau | ||
13 | A. Erden | 1 | DEF | Taraz |