RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | C. Ross | 5 | DEL | Tranent Juniors FC | ||
2 | D. Maeda | 4 | DEL | Celtic | ||
3 | G. Oakley | 3 | DEL | Greenock Morton | ||
4 | Chris Mcleish | 3 | DEL | Jeanfield Swifts | ||
5 | K. Furuhashi | 3 | DEL | Celtic | ||
6 | A. Macrae | 3 | DEL | Brora Rangers | ||
7 | A. Fitzpatrick | 3 | MED | Partick Thistle | ||
8 | J. Semple | 3 | MED | Gala Fairydean Rover. | ||
9 | Ciaran Diver | 3 | DEL | Beith Juniors | ||
10 | B. Miovski | 3 | DEL | Aberdeen | ||
11 | M. Barfoot | 3 | MED | Dunbar United | ||
12 | J. Macrae | 3 | DEL | Brora Rangers | ||
13 | M. Ruth | 3 | DEL | Dumbarton | ||
14 | Kenneth Vargas | 3 | DEL | Heart of Midlothian | ||
15 | Dean Whitson | 3 | DEF | Dunbar United | ||
16 | A. McColm | 3 | DEL | Broomhill FC | ||
17 | D. MacDonald | 3 | DEF | East Kilbride | ||
18 | C. Sammon | 2 | DEL | Alloa Athletic | ||
19 | John Lundstram | 2 | MED | Rangers FC | ||
20 | N. Low | 2 | MED | Clydebank |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Shinnie | 2 | MED | Livingston | ||
2 | G. Shinnie | 2 | MED | Aberdeen | ||
3 | S. Morrison | 2 | DEF | Forfar Athletic | ||
4 | J. Longridge | 2 | DEF | Hamilton Academical | ||
5 | A. Forde | 2 | DEL | Pollok FC | ||
6 | J. Pyper | 2 | DEF | East Stirlingshire | ||
7 | J. Obita | 2 | DEF | Hibernian FC | ||
8 | J. Baird | 2 | DEF | Greenock Morton | ||
9 | A. Mailer | 2 | DEF | Bonnyrigg Rose | ||
10 | L. Strapp | 2 | DEF | Greenock Morton | ||
11 | N. Martyniuk | 2 | DEF | Bonnyrigg Rose | ||
12 | J. Peters | 2 | DEL | Buckie Thistle | ||
13 | A. Docherty | 2 | DEL | Linlithgow Rose | ||
14 | E. Macpherson | 2 | DEL | Cowdenbeath | ||
15 | S. Adams | 2 | MED | Buckie Thistle | ||
16 | C. Smith | 2 | DEL | Raith Rovers | ||
17 | J. Docherty | 2 | DEL | Cowdenbeath | ||
18 | Dan Mackay | 2 | DEL | Livingston | ||
19 | J. Macrae | 2 | DEL | Brora Rangers | ||
20 | Z. Butterworth | 2 | MED | Cowdenbeath |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Longridge | 1 | DEF | Hamilton Academical | ||
2 | J. Pyper | 1 | DEF | East Stirlingshire | ||
3 | J. Obita | 1 | DEF | Hibernian FC | ||
4 | E. Spark | 1 | DEF | Brechin City | ||
5 | M. Miller | 1 | MED | Broomhill FC | ||
6 | A. Reid | 1 | DEF | Albion Rovers | ||
7 | B. Hay | 1 | DEF | Fraserburgh | ||
8 | A. Docherty | 1 | DEL | Linlithgow Rose | ||
9 | S. Adams | 1 | MED | Buckie Thistle | ||
10 | R. Stevenson | 1 | MED | Bo'ness United | ||
11 | Jamie Mackie | 1 | MED | Luncarty | ||
12 | R. Fyffe | 1 | DEF | Buckie Thistle | ||
13 | N. Moriah-Welsh | 1 | MED | Hibernian FC | ||
14 | K. Semple | 1 | DEF | Gala Fairydean Rover. | ||
15 | M. Foster | 1 | DEF | Turriff United | ||
16 | S. Young | 1 | DEF | East Stirlingshire | ||
17 | E. Cameron | 1 | MED | Clyde | ||
18 | D. Shields | 1 | St Andrews United |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | K. Higginbotham | 3 | DEL | Tranent Juniors FC | ||
2 | K. Orsi | 3 | MED | Dumbarton | ||
3 | K. Lesley | 3 | MED | Clyde | ||
4 | S. Lawless | 2 | DEL | Partick Thistle | ||
5 | J. Grant | 2 | MED | Heart of Midlothian | ||
6 | S. Boyd | 2 | DEL | Greenock Morton | ||
7 | Broque Watson | 2 | DEL | Tranent Juniors FC | ||
8 | Matt O'riley | 2 | MED | Celtic | ||
9 | J. Brandon | 2 | DEF | Livingston | ||
10 | M. Grehan | 2 | DEL | Broomhill FC | ||
11 | M. Ewan | 2 | DEL | Brora Rangers | ||
12 | Alex Cochrane | 2 | DEF | Heart of Midlothian | ||
13 | O. Hamilton | 2 | DEL | Jeanfield Swifts | ||
14 | D. Polvara | 2 | MED | Aberdeen | ||
15 | Josh Tran | 2 | DEL | Albion Rovers | ||
16 | R. Millen | 1 | DEF | Raith Rovers | ||
17 | A. Shinnie | 1 | MED | Livingston | ||
18 | J. Tavernier | 1 | DEF | Rangers FC | ||
19 | W. Mckay | 1 | DEL | Inverness CT | ||
20 | D. Marshall | 1 | POR | Hibernian FC |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | J. Macrae | 9 | DEL | Brora Rangers | ||
2 | Dan Mackay | 8 | DEL | Livingston | ||
3 | C. Ross | 8 | DEL | Tranent Juniors FC | ||
4 | K. Furuhashi | 7 | DEL | Celtic | ||
5 | D. Armstrong | 7 | DEL | Kilmarnock | ||
6 | K. Lesley | 7 | MED | Clyde | ||
7 | K. Higginbotham | 7 | DEL | Tranent Juniors FC | ||
8 | Broque Watson | 7 | DEL | Tranent Juniors FC | ||
9 | B. Miovski | 6 | DEL | Aberdeen | ||
10 | Marley Watkins | 6 | DEL | Kilmarnock | ||
11 | A. Fitzpatrick | 6 | MED | Partick Thistle | ||
12 | A. Shinnie | 6 | MED | Livingston | ||
13 | M. McKenzie | 6 | DEL | Ayr United | ||
14 | M. Ruth | 6 | DEL | Dumbarton | ||
15 | J. Peters | 6 | DEL | Buckie Thistle | ||
16 | Paul Kennedy | 6 | MED | Broomhill FC | ||
17 | M. Ewan | 6 | DEL | Brora Rangers | ||
18 | R. Cunningham | 6 | MED | St Andrews United | ||
19 | A. McColm | 6 | DEL | Broomhill FC | ||
20 | M. Grehan | 6 | DEL | Broomhill FC |