|
10 Abr 24 17:00 Finalizado |
Pafos | 2-1 | Apollon Limassol | más información Jugadas destacadas 36 |
28' Pêpê | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 35' G. Malekkidis | ||||
85' M. Dimitriou | 2-1 | ||||
|
17 Abr 24 19:00 Finalizado |
Apollon Limassol | 1-1 | Pafos | más información Jugadas destacadas 16 |
70' Á. Sagal | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 95' M. Tankovic | ||||
Global
|
Pafos | 3 - 2 | Apollon | ||
|
10 Abr 24 19:00 Finalizado |
Aris Limassol | 0-3 | Omonia Nicosia | más información Jugadas destacadas 48 |
0-1 | 29' R. Bezus | ||||
42' Caju | |||||
48' A. Kakoullis | |||||
0-2 | 50' Willy Semedo | ||||
0-3 | 90' S. Alioum | ||||
|
17 Abr 24 18:00 Finalizado |
Omonia Nicosia | 0-0 | Aris Limassol | más información 9 |
Global
|
Aris | 0 - 3 | Omonia |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Pedro Marques | 5 | DEL | Apollon Limassol | ||
2 | Sergio Castel | 4 | DEL | Anorthosis | ||
3 | D. Spoljaric | 3 | MED | Apollon Limassol | ||
4 | R. Yusuf | 3 | DEL | AE Zakakiou | ||
5 | M. Stępiński | 2 | DEL | Omonia Nicosia | ||
6 | N. Diguiny | 2 | MED | AE Zakakiou | ||
7 | Yair Castro | 2 | DEL | AE Zakakiou | ||
8 | Willy Semedo | 2 | DEL | Omonia Nicosia | ||
9 | C. Triana | 2 | DEL | Olympiakos Nicosia | ||
10 | O. Valakari | 2 | MED | Pafos | ||
11 | M. Šlogar | 2 | DEL | AE Zakakiou | ||
12 | Vladimir Fratea | 2 | DEL | Akritas Chlorakas | ||
13 | M. Valbuena | 1 | MED | Apollon Limassol | ||
14 | Bruno Gama | 1 | DEL | AEK Larnaca | ||
15 | M. Ďuriš | 1 | DEL | Othellos Athienou | ||
16 | Rafael Guimarães | 1 | MED | AEK Larnaca | ||
17 | F. Sánchez | 1 | DEF | AEK Larnaca | ||
18 | R. Bezus | 1 | MED | Omonia Nicosia | ||
19 | M. Guerrero | 1 | MED | Anorthosis | ||
20 | A. García | 1 | DEF | AEK Larnaca |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Badji | 2 | MED | Olympiakos Nicosia | ||
2 | I. Coll | 2 | MED | Apollon Limassol | ||
3 | I. Chebake | 2 | DEF | APOEL | ||
4 | D. Calestru | 2 | DEF | Akritas Chlorakas | ||
5 | M. Matysik | 2 | DEF | Aris Limassol | ||
6 | Diego Lleches | 2 | MED | Peyia | ||
7 | M. Valbuena | 1 | MED | Apollon Limassol | ||
8 | D. Malone | 1 | DEF | Karmiotissa | ||
9 | M. Peybernes | 1 | DEF | Apollon Limassol | ||
10 | Fran Sol | 1 | DEL | AEK Larnaca | ||
11 | P. Filipovic | 1 | DEF | AEL Limassol | ||
12 | Kiko | 1 | DEF | Anorthosis | ||
13 | Steeve Yago | 1 | DEF | Aris Limassol | ||
14 | G. Efstathiou | 1 | DEF | Peyia | ||
15 | S. Spirovski | 1 | MED | Ethnikos Achnas | ||
16 | Luiyi | 1 | DEF | AEL Limassol | ||
17 | R. Ofori | 1 | DEF | Nea Salamis | ||
18 | P. Konate | 1 | DEF | Nea Salamis | ||
19 | S. Urošević | 1 | DEF | Aris Limassol | ||
20 | M. Stylianou | 1 | DEF | Doxa Katokopias |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Luiyi | 1 | DEF | AEL Limassol | ||
2 | I. Chebake | 1 | DEF | APOEL | ||
3 | Caju | 1 | DEF | Aris Limassol | ||
4 | E. Peretz | 1 | MED | Apollon Limassol | ||
5 | M. Ioannou | 1 | MED | Anorthosis | ||
6 | D. Calestru | 1 | DEF | Akritas Chlorakas | ||
7 | E. Antoniou | 1 | DEF | AE Zakakiou | ||
8 | Diego Lleches | 1 | MED | Peyia |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Fran Sol | 3 | DEL | AEK Larnaca | ||
2 | Zakaria Sawo | 3 | DEL | Aris Limassol | ||
3 | Luis Alomar | 3 | DEL | Akritas Chlorakas | ||
4 | R. Bezus | 2 | MED | Omonia Nicosia | ||
5 | K. Varga | 2 | DEL | Apollon Limassol | ||
6 | G. Satsias | 2 | MED | APOEL | ||
7 | M. Valbuena | 1 | MED | Apollon Limassol | ||
8 | A. Matthews | 1 | DEF | Omonia Nicosia | ||
9 | F. Sánchez | 1 | DEF | AEK Larnaca | ||
10 | M. Guerrero | 1 | MED | Anorthosis | ||
11 | M. Bakenga | 1 | DEL | Apollon Limassol | ||
12 | M. Diemers | 1 | MED | AEK Larnaca | ||
13 | M. Stępiński | 1 | DEL | Omonia Nicosia | ||
14 | David Goldar | 1 | DEF | Pafos | ||
15 | P. Bockaj | 1 | DEF | Pafos | ||
16 | P. Leeuwenburgh | 1 | POR | Apollon Limassol | ||
17 | M. Tankovic | 1 | DEL | Pafos | ||
18 | V. Simic | 1 | DEL | Omonia Nicosia | ||
19 | P. Twumasi | 1 | DEL | Pafos | ||
20 | G. Chatzivasilis | 1 | DEL | AE Zakakiou |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | A. Kakoullis | 7 | DEL | Omonia Nicosia | ||
2 | Pedro Marques | 7 | DEL | Apollon Limassol | ||
3 | D. Spoljaric | 7 | MED | Apollon Limassol | ||
4 | O. Valakari | 7 | MED | Pafos | ||
5 | Fran Sol | 6 | DEL | AEK Larnaca | ||
6 | R. Bezus | 6 | MED | Omonia Nicosia | ||
7 | I. Coll | 6 | MED | Apollon Limassol | ||
8 | M. Stępiński | 6 | DEL | Omonia Nicosia | ||
9 | Sergio Castel | 6 | DEL | Anorthosis | ||
10 | V. Nikolić | 6 | MED | Aris Limassol | ||
11 | M. Stylianou | 6 | DEF | Doxa Katokopias | ||
12 | M. Matysik | 6 | DEF | Aris Limassol | ||
13 | M. Tankovic | 6 | DEL | Pafos | ||
14 | Mounir Ben Khalek | 6 | DEF | Omonia Nicosia | ||
15 | R. Yusuf | 6 | DEL | AE Zakakiou | ||
16 | Á. Sagal | 5 | DEL | Apollon Limassol | ||
17 | M. Valbuena | 5 | MED | Apollon Limassol | ||
18 | Bruno Santos | 5 | DEF | Apollon Limassol | ||
19 | C. Kyriakou | 5 | MED | Apollon Limassol | ||
20 | E. Peretz | 5 | MED | Apollon Limassol |