|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Pirin Blagoevgrad |
13:00
|
Etar | más información ... |
|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Arda Kardzhali |
15:30
|
Levski Krumovgrad | más información ... |
|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Levski Sofia |
18:00
|
Slavia Sofia | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Botev Vratsa |
13:00
|
Hebar Pazardzhik | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
15:30
|
Ludogorets | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Lokomotiv Sofia |
18:00
|
CSKA Sofia | más información ... |
|
31 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Botev Plovdiv |
15:30
|
Cherno More Varna | más información ... |
|
31 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
CSKA 1948 Sofia |
18:00
|
Beroe | más información ... |
Playoff Título : Ludogorets, Cherno More Var., CSKA Sofia, Levski Sofia, Lokomotiv, CSKA 1948 Sofia | |
Siguiente Ronda : Arda Kardzhali, Levski, Botev Plovdiv, Slavia Sofia | |
Playoff Descenso : Beroe, Hebar Pazardzhik, Lokomotiv Sofia, Pirin, Botev Vratsa, Etar |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Kolev | 10 | DEL | Levski Krumovgrad | ||
2 | G. Nikolov | 10 | DEL | Botev Plovdiv | ||
3 | J. Piotrowski | 9 | MED | Ludogorets | ||
4 | Rwan Seco | 9 | DEL | Ludogorets | ||
5 | A. Iliev | 8 | DEL | Cherno More Varna | ||
6 | K. Duah | 8 | DEL | Ludogorets | ||
7 | A. Baroan | 8 | DEL | Botev Plovdiv | ||
8 | Jawad | 8 | MED | Levski Sofia | ||
9 | I. Chochev | 7 | MED | Ludogorets | ||
10 | D. Nazon | 7 | DEL | CSKA Sofia | ||
11 | T. Tasev | 7 | DEL | Slavia Sofia | ||
12 | Giovanny | 7 | DEL | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
13 | B. Tekpetey | 7 | DEL | Ludogorets | ||
14 | I. Popov | 6 | MED | Botev Plovdiv | ||
15 | Ewandro | 6 | DEL | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
16 | J. Lindseth | 6 | MED | CSKA Sofia | ||
17 | P. Borukov | 6 | DEL | Arda Kardzhali | ||
18 | Pedrinho | 6 | DEL | CSKA 1948 Sofia | ||
19 | Ricardinho | 6 | DEL | Levski Sofia | ||
20 | T. Heintz | 5 | DEL | CSKA Sofia |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Lyaskov | 10 | DEF | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
2 | Antonio Perera | 10 | MED | Botev Plovdiv | ||
3 | P. Krachunov | 9 | DEF | Arda Kardzhali | ||
4 | Ewandro | 9 | DEL | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
5 | B. Katsarov | 9 | MED | Levski Krumovgrad | ||
6 | França | 9 | DEL | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||
7 | K. Milosev | 9 | MED | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||
8 | B. Perea | 8 | DEL | Botev Vratsa | ||
9 | T. Vion | 8 | DEF | CSKA Sofia | ||
10 | G. Valchev | 8 | MED | Hebar Pazardzhik | ||
11 | Ayoub Abou | 8 | MED | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||
12 | J. Segura | 8 | DEF | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
13 | Diogo Barbosa | 8 | MED | Botev Vratsa | ||
14 | Squadrone | 8 | DEF | Beroe | ||
15 | I. Popov | 7 | MED | Botev Plovdiv | ||
16 | Ventsislav Bengyuzov | 7 | MED | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||
17 | Serkan Yusein | 7 | MED | Levski Krumovgrad | ||
18 | B. Mendoza | 7 | DEF | Botev Vratsa | ||
19 | L. Kotev | 7 | MED | Arda Kardzhali | ||
20 | G. Nikolov | 7 | DEL | Botev Plovdiv |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Lyaskov | 3 | DEF | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
2 | A. Souda | 2 | MED | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||
3 | Diogo Barbosa | 2 | MED | Botev Vratsa | ||
4 | M. Soula | 2 | MED | Cherno More Varna | ||
5 | N. Pišćević | 2 | MED | CSKA 1948 Sofia | ||
6 | F. Mingo | 2 | DEF | Beroe | ||
7 | I. Plastun | 1 | DEF | Ludogorets | ||
8 | R. García | 1 | POR | Beroe | ||
9 | P. Dimov | 1 | DEF | Etar | ||
10 | Antonio Vutov | 1 | MED | CSKA 1948 Sofia | ||
11 | V. Drobarov | 1 | DEF | Cherno More Varna | ||
12 | G. Angelov | 1 | DEF | Etar | ||
13 | I. Minchev | 1 | MED | Slavia Sofia | ||
14 | Ewandro | 1 | DEL | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
15 | N. Sonko-Sundberg | 1 | DEF | Ludogorets | ||
16 | Amos Youga | 1 | MED | CSKA Sofia | ||
17 | Ayoub Abou | 1 | MED | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||
18 | D. Mertens | 1 | MED | Botev Plovdiv | ||
19 | F. Karanga | 1 | DEL | CSKA Sofia | ||
20 | Stanislav Ivanov | 1 | DEL | Arda Kardzhali |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | I. Popov | 8 | MED | Botev Plovdiv | ||
2 | M. Soula | 8 | MED | Cherno More Varna | ||
3 | Amos Youga | 6 | MED | CSKA Sofia | ||
4 | Giovanny | 6 | DEL | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
5 | A. Iliev | 5 | DEL | Cherno More Varna | ||
6 | J. Lindseth | 5 | MED | CSKA Sofia | ||
7 | T. Tasev | 5 | DEL | Slavia Sofia | ||
8 | Aslak Witry | 5 | DEF | Ludogorets | ||
9 | Caio Vidal | 5 | DEL | Ludogorets | ||
10 | Rick | 5 | DEL | Ludogorets | ||
11 | D. Tonev | 5 | MED | Levski Krumovgrad | ||
12 | Alex Fernandes | 5 | DEL | Cherno More Varna | ||
13 | T. Vion | 4 | DEF | CSKA Sofia | ||
14 | R. Tsonev | 4 | MED | Arda Kardzhali | ||
15 | Róbert Mazáň | 4 | DEF | Hebar Pazardzhik | ||
16 | Y. Karabelyov | 4 | MED | Botev Plovdiv | ||
17 | J. Piotrowski | 4 | MED | Ludogorets | ||
18 | T. Heintz | 4 | DEL | CSKA Sofia | ||
19 | D. Iliev | 4 | DEL | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
20 | K. Duah | 4 | DEL | Ludogorets |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | A. Iliev | 37 | DEL | Cherno More Varna | ||
2 | T. Tasev | 37 | DEL | Slavia Sofia | ||
3 | Ewandro | 36 | DEL | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
4 | Rwan Seco | 34 | DEL | Ludogorets | ||
5 | Pedrinho | 34 | DEL | CSKA 1948 Sofia | ||
6 | B. Tekpetey | 33 | DEL | Ludogorets | ||
7 | Caio Vidal | 33 | DEL | Ludogorets | ||
8 | T. Yordanov | 33 | DEL | Beroe | ||
9 | T. Yordanov | 33 | DEL | Arda Kardzhali | ||
10 | V. Nikolov | 33 | DEL | Slavia Sofia | ||
11 | G. Nikolov | 33 | DEL | Hebar Pazardzhik | ||
12 | G. Nikolov | 33 | DEL | Botev Plovdiv | ||
13 | M. Phaeton | 32 | DEL | CSKA Sofia | ||
14 | I. Popov | 31 | MED | Botev Plovdiv | ||
15 | I. Popov | 31 | MED | Levski Sofia | ||
16 | Serkan Yusein | 31 | MED | Levski Krumovgrad | ||
17 | Ricardinho | 30 | DEL | Levski Sofia | ||
18 | Antonio Vutov | 30 | MED | CSKA 1948 Sofia | ||
19 | P. Andreev | 30 | DEL | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
20 | B. Tyutyukov | 30 | DEL | Pirin Blagoevgrad |