26 Ago 18 | Vallobin | 3 - 1 | Ribadesella | 3 |
26 Ago 18 | Lenense | 1 - 0 | Valdesoto | 3 |
25 Ago 18 | Real | 1 - 1 | CD Turón | 7 |
26 Ago 18 | Tineo | 0 - 6 | Colloto | 12 |
25 Ago 18 | TSK Roces | 1 - 1 | Astur | 2 |
26 Ago 18 | Berrón | 1 - 4 | Club | 1 |
25 Ago 18 | Avilés | 2 - 1 | Andés | 10 |
26 Ago 18 | Ribadedeva | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 3 |
26 Ago 18 | Navarro | 0 - 0 | Urraca CF | 2 |
26 Ago 18 | Candás CF | 3 - 0 | Nalón CF | 2 |
02 Sep 18 | Andés | 4 - 2 | Ribadedeva | 3 |
02 Sep 18 | Colloto | 0 - 2 | Berrón | 1 |
02 Sep 18 | Valdesoto | 1 - 1 | Candás CF | 3 |
02 Sep 18 | Urraca CF | 2 - 0 | TSK Roces | 2 |
02 Sep 18 | Nalón CF | 1 - 5 | Navarro | 3 |
02 Sep 18 | CD Turón | 3 - 3 | Vallobin | 2 |
02 Sep 18 | Ribadesella | 3 - 3 | Tineo | 2 |
02 Sep 18 | Club | 2 - 2 | Lenense | 3 |
02 Sep 18 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Real | 1 |
02 Sep 18 | Astur | 1 - 2 | Avilés | 16 |
09 Sep 18 | Ribadedeva | 1 - 1 | Astur | ... |
09 Sep 18 | Berrón | 1 - 1 | Ribadesella | ... |
09 Sep 18 | Lenense | 1 - 1 | Candás CF | 1 |
09 Sep 18 | TSK Roces | 3 - 0 | Nalón CF | 3 |
09 Sep 18 | Real | 3 - 1 | Andés | 2 |
09 Sep 18 | Tineo | 4 - 0 | CD Turón | 2 |
09 Sep 18 | Club | 2 - 1 | Colloto | 1 |
09 Sep 18 | Navarro | 3 - 2 | Valdesoto | ... |
09 Sep 18 | Avilés | 0 - 0 | Urraca CF | 7 |
09 Sep 18 | Vallobin | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
16 Sep 18 | Candás CF | 1 - 2 | Navarro | 3 |
16 Sep 18 | Astur | 1 - 0 | Real | 1 |
16 Sep 18 | Colloto | 2 - 0 | Lenense | 2 |
16 Sep 18 | Nalón CF | 0 - 2 | Avilés | 15 |
16 Sep 18 | Urraca CF | 0 - 0 | Ribadedeva | 2 |
16 Sep 18 | Andés | 0 - 4 | Vallobin | 2 |
16 Sep 18 | Ribadesella | 0 - 1 | Club | 1 |
16 Sep 18 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Tineo | 2 |
15 Sep 18 | CD Turón | 2 - 1 | Berrón | 2 |
16 Sep 18 | Valdesoto | 1 - 1 | TSK Roces | 2 |
23 Sep 18 | Vallobin | 2 - 1 | Astur | 2 |
23 Sep 18 | Berrón | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 1 |
22 Sep 18 | TSK Roces | 2 - 1 | Candás CF | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Tineo | 1 - 1 | Andés | 2 |
23 Sep 18 | Avilés | 4 - 1 | Valdesoto | 13 |
23 Sep 18 | Club | 2 - 0 | CD Turón | 5 |
23 Sep 18 | Real | 0 - 1 | Urraca CF | 2 |
23 Sep 18 | Colloto | 1 - 1 | Ribadesella | 1 |
23 Sep 18 | Lenense | 2 - 3 | Navarro | 1 |
23 Sep 18 | Ribadedeva | 0 - 0 | Nalón CF | 1 |
30 Sep 18 | Valdesoto | 1 - 0 | Ribadedeva | 1 |
30 Sep 18 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Club | 2 |
30 Sep 18 | CD Turón | 2 - 3 | Colloto | 3 |
30 Sep 18 | Urraca CF | 2 - 0 | Vallobin | 1 |
30 Sep 18 | Ribadesella | 0 - 1 | Lenense | 3 |
30 Sep 18 | Andés | 2 - 0 | Berrón | 3 |
30 Sep 18 | Astur | 2 - 2 | Tineo | 2 |
29 Sep 18 | Navarro | 3 - 0 | TSK Roces | 6 |
30 Sep 18 | Nalón CF | 0 - 1 | Real | 1 |
30 Sep 18 | Candás CF | 0 - 1 | Avilés | 9 |
07 Oct 18 | Club | 2 - 1 | Andés | 1 |
07 Oct 18 | Berrón | 3 - 1 | Astur | 1 |
07 Oct 18 | Colloto | 0 - 2 | Atlético | 1 |
07 Oct 18 | Lenense | 3 - 0 | TSK Roces | 3 |
07 Oct 18 | Vallobin | 3 - 0 | Nalón CF | 2 |
07 Oct 18 | Tineo | 1 - 1 | Urraca CF | 1 |
07 Oct 18 | Ribadedeva | 0 - 1 | Candás CF | 2 |
07 Oct 18 | Ribadesella | 3 - 1 | CD Turón | 2 |
07 Oct 18 | Avilés | 2 - 0 | Navarro | 32 |
07 Oct 18 | Real | 2 - 1 | Valdesoto | 2 |
13 Oct 18 | TSK Roces | 1 - 0 | Avilés | 8 |
12 Oct 18 | CD Turón | 2 - 1 | Lenense | 2 |
14 Oct 18 | Urraca CF | 1 - 0 | Berrón | 2 |
14 Oct 18 | Andés | 2 - 1 | Colloto | 1 |
12 Oct 18 | Navarro | 1 - 0 | Ribadedeva | 3 |
14 Oct 18 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Ribadesella | 1 |
14 Oct 18 | Valdesoto | 1 - 1 | Vallobin | 2 |
14 Oct 18 | Candás CF | 0 - 1 | Real | 2 |
12 Oct 18 | Astur | 2 - 1 | Club | 1 |
14 Oct 18 | Nalón CF | 0 - 1 | Tineo | 1 |
21 Oct 18 | Berrón | 1 - 3 | Nalón CF | 1 |
21 Oct 18 | Club | 0 - 1 | Urraca CF | 2 |
21 Oct 18 | Vallobin | 2 - 0 | Candás CF | 1 |
21 Oct 18 | Tineo | 1 - 0 | Valdesoto | 1 |
21 Oct 18 | CD Turón | 3 - 1 | Atlético | 2 |
21 Oct 18 | Lenense | 0 - 0 | Avilés | 6 |
21 Oct 18 | Real | 1 - 0 | Navarro | 1 |
21 Oct 18 | Colloto | 0 - 0 | Astur | 1 |
21 Oct 18 | Ribadedeva | 0 - 4 | TSK Roces | 1 |
21 Oct 18 | Ribadesella | 0 - 0 | Andés | 2 |
28 Oct 18 | Nalón CF | 2 - 3 | Club | 2 |
27 Oct 18 | TSK Roces | 1 - 2 | Real | 3 |
28 Oct 18 | Candás CF | 0 - 0 | Tineo | 2 |
28 Oct 18 | Andés | 3 - 0 | CD Turón | 2 |
28 Oct 18 | Astur | 3 - 1 | Ribadesella | 1 |
27 Oct 18 | Navarro | 0 - 0 | Vallobin | 6 |
28 Oct 18 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Lenense | 1 |
28 Oct 18 | Avilés | 1 - 1 | Ribadedeva | 14 |
28 Oct 18 | Urraca CF | 3 - 3 | Colloto | 5 |
28 Oct 18 | Valdesoto | 0 - 0 | Berrón | 6 |
04 Nov 18 | Real | 1 - 1 | Avilés | 12 |
04 Nov 18 | Berrón | 2 - 1 | Candás CF | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Ribadesella | 0 - 1 | Urraca CF | 2 |
04 Nov 18 | Lenense | 3 - 0 | Ribadedeva | 1 |
03 Nov 18 | Club | 2 - 0 | Valdesoto | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Colloto | 1 - 0 | Nalón CF | ... |
01 Nov 18 | CD Turón | 1 - 0 | Astur | 2 |
04 Nov 18 | Tineo | 1 - 1 | Navarro | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Atlético | 3 - 2 | Andés | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Vallobin | 2 - 1 | TSK Roces | 2 |
11 Nov 18 | Valdesoto | 3 - 2 | Colloto | 1 |
10 Nov 18 | Navarro | 4 - 0 | Berrón | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Candás CF | 2 - 1 | Club | 1 |
11 Nov 18 | Nalón CF | 3 - 4 | Ribadesella | 1 |
11 Nov 18 | Andés | 2 - 3 | Lenense | 1 |
11 Nov 18 | Astur | 2 - 3 | Atlético | 1 |
11 Nov 18 | Avilés | 1 - 1 | Vallobin | 4 |
10 Nov 18 | TSK Roces | 1 - 2 | Tineo | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Ribadedeva | 0 - 1 | Real | 1 |
11 Nov 18 | Urraca CF | 3 - 0 | CD Turón | 1 |
18 Nov 18 | Berrón | 0 - 4 | TSK Roces | 1 |
18 Nov 18 | Andés | 1 - 0 | Astur | 1 |
18 Nov 18 | CD Turón | 1 - 1 | Nalón CF | 1 |
18 Nov 18 | Colloto | 1 - 1 | Candás CF | 1 |
18 Nov 18 | Vallobin | 3 - 1 | Ribadedeva | 1 |
18 Nov 18 | Ribadesella | 1 - 1 | Valdesoto | 2 |
17 Nov 18 | Club | 1 - 3 | Navarro | 1 |
18 Nov 18 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Urraca CF | 1 |
18 Nov 18 | Lenense | 0 - 1 | Real | 1 |
18 Nov 18 | Tineo | 1 - 1 | Avilés | 6 |
24 Nov 18 | Astur | 0 - 1 | Lenense | 1 |
25 Nov 18 | Nalón CF | 0 - 1 | Atlético | 1 |
24 Nov 18 | Avilés | 0 - 0 | Berrón | 5 |
24 Nov 18 | TSK Roces | 0 - 1 | Club | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Real | 0 - 1 | Vallobin | 1 |
25 Nov 18 | Ribadedeva | 5 - 3 | Tineo | 1 |
25 Nov 18 | Candás CF | 1 - 3 | Ribadesella | 2 |
25 Nov 18 | Urraca CF | 1 - 1 | Andés | ... |
24 Nov 18 | Navarro | 1 - 0 | Colloto | 1 |
25 Nov 18 | Valdesoto | 3 - 2 | CD Turón | 1 |
02 Dic 18 | Lenense | 3 - 0 | Vallobin | 1 |
02 Dic 18 | Colloto | 1 - 5 | TSK Roces | 1 |
02 Dic 18 | Ribadesella | 1 - 3 | Navarro | 1 |
02 Dic 18 | Atlético | 3 - 0 | Valdesoto | 3 |
02 Dic 18 | Astur | 1 - 2 | Urraca CF | 2 |
02 Dic 18 | Club | 2 - 1 | Avilés | 5 |
02 Dic 18 | Andés | 0 - 0 | Nalón CF | 1 |
02 Dic 18 | Tineo | 1 - 2 | Real | 1 |
02 Dic 18 | Berrón | 2 - 0 | Ribadedeva | 1 |
02 Dic 18 | CD Turón | 1 - 0 | Candás CF | 1 |
09 Dic 18 | Ribadedeva | 2 - 0 | Club | 1 |
06 Dic 18 | Navarro | 5 - 0 | CD Turón | 2 |
09 Dic 18 | Candás CF | 0 - 4 | Atlético | 1 |
09 Dic 18 | Valdesoto | 2 - 1 | Andés | 1 |
06 Dic 18 | Nalón CF | 0 - 1 | Astur | 1 |
06 Dic 18 | TSK Roces | 4 - 3 | Ribadesella | ... |
09 Dic 18 | Real | 1 - 1 | Berrón | 1 |
06 Dic 18 | Vallobin | 3 - 2 | Tineo | ... |
09 Dic 18 | Avilés | 3 - 0 | Colloto | 5 |
09 Dic 18 | Urraca CF | 2 - 2 | Lenense | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Ribadesella | 0 - 1 | Avilés | 1 |
16 Dic 18 | Andés | 0 - 0 | Candás CF | 1 |
16 Dic 18 | Urraca CF | 2 - 1 | Nalón CF | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Colloto | 1 - 2 | Ribadedeva | 1 |
16 Dic 18 | CD Turón | 1 - 2 | TSK Roces | 1 |
16 Dic 18 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Navarro | 2 |
16 Dic 18 | Berrón | 1 - 0 | Vallobin | 2 |
16 Dic 18 | Astur | 1 - 0 | Valdesoto | 1 |
15 Dic 18 | Club | 0 - 0 | Real | 1 |
16 Dic 18 | Lenense | 2 - 1 | Tineo | 1 |
22 Dic 18 | Avilés | 2 - 0 | CD Turón | 3 |
22 Dic 18 | TSK Roces | 1 - 1 | Atlético | 1 |
23 Dic 18 | Lenense | 7 - 2 | Nalón CF | 1 |
23 Dic 18 | Valdesoto | 1 - 1 | Urraca CF | 1 |
23 Dic 18 | Real | 3 - 2 | Colloto | 1 |
23 Dic 18 | Ribadedeva | 1 - 0 | Ribadesella | 1 |
23 Dic 18 | Tineo | 2 - 0 | Berrón | 1 |
22 Dic 18 | Candás CF | 1 - 3 | Astur | 3 |
23 Dic 18 | Navarro | 2 - 0 | Andés | 1 |
22 Dic 18 | Vallobin | 3 - 0 | Club | 1 |
05 Ene 19 | Ribadesella | 0 - 1 | Real | 1 |
06 Ene 19 | CD Turón | 1 - 1 | Ribadedeva | 2 |
06 Ene 19 | Berrón | 0 - 3 | Lenense | 1 |
06 Ene 19 | Urraca CF | 2 - 4 | Candás CF | 1 |
05 Ene 19 | Andés | 1 - 0 | TSK Roces | ... |
05 Ene 19 | Atlético | 0 - 2 | Avilés | 6 |
05 Ene 19 | Colloto | 1 - 3 | Vallobin | ... |
05 Ene 19 | Club | 2 - 3 | Tineo | 1 |
06 Ene 19 | Nalón CF | 2 - 3 | Valdesoto | 1 |
05 Ene 19 | Astur | 1 - 1 | Navarro | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Valdesoto | 1 - 2 | Lenense | ... |
13 Ene 19 | CD Turón | 0 - 1 | Real | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Ribadedeva | 2 |
13 Ene 19 | Nalón CF | 2 - 1 | Candás CF | 1 |
13 Ene 19 | Urraca CF | 1 - 2 | Navarro | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Ribadesella | 0 - 0 | Vallobin | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Club | 2 - 1 | Berrón | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Andés | 1 - 1 | Avilés | 2 |
13 Ene 19 | Astur | 1 - 0 | TSK Roces | 1 |
13 Ene 19 | Colloto | 1 - 2 | Tineo | 1 |
20 Ene 19 | Avilés | 1 - 0 | Astur | 4 |
20 Ene 19 | Ribadedeva | 1 - 1 | Andés | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Berrón | 1 - 1 | Colloto | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Lenense | 3 - 2 | Club | 1 |
19 Ene 19 | Vallobin | 3 - 1 | CD Turón | 2 |
20 Ene 19 | Real | 3 - 0 | Atlético | 1 |
20 Ene 19 | Tineo | 6 - 0 | Ribadesella | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Candás CF | 3 - 3 | Valdesoto | 1 |
20 Ene 19 | Navarro | 4 - 0 | Nalón CF | 1 |
19 Ene 19 | TSK Roces | 0 - 2 | Urraca CF | 2 |
27 Ene 19 | Candás CF | 0 - 1 | Lenense | 2 |
27 Ene 19 | Nalón CF | 2 - 1 | TSK Roces | 1 |
26 Ene 19 | CD Turón | 1 - 3 | Tineo | 1 |
27 Ene 19 | Astur | 2 - 0 | Ribadedeva | 1 |
26 Ene 19 | Colloto | 3 - 2 | Club | 3 |
27 Ene 19 | Ribadesella | 1 - 2 | Berrón | 2 |
27 Ene 19 | Urraca CF | 3 - 1 | Avilés | 9 |
27 Ene 19 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Vallobin | 2 |
27 Ene 19 | Valdesoto | 0 - 0 | Navarro | 3 |
27 Ene 19 | Andés | 1 - 2 | Real | 4 |
02 Feb 19 | Navarro | 1 - 1 | Candás CF | 1 |
03 Feb 19 | Real | 0 - 1 | Astur | 1 |
03 Feb 19 | Tineo | 3 - 2 | Atlético | 3 |
02 Feb 19 | Club | 2 - 1 | Ribadesella | 1 |
03 Feb 19 | Berrón | 2 - 2 | CD Turón | 1 |
03 Feb 19 | Ribadedeva | 0 - 2 | Urraca CF | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Vallobin | 2 - 0 | Andés | 1 |
03 Feb 19 | TSK Roces | 1 - 2 | Valdesoto | 1 |
03 Feb 19 | Lenense | 2 - 0 | Colloto | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Avilés | 0 - 1 | Nalón CF | 3 |
10 Feb 19 | Nalón CF | 3 - 1 | Ribadedeva | 2 |
10 Feb 19 | Urraca CF | 0 - 0 | Real | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Ribadesella | 0 - 1 | Colloto | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Astur | 0 - 1 | Vallobin | 1 |
10 Feb 19 | Valdesoto | 2 - 1 | Avilés | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Andés | 0 - 2 | Tineo | 1 |
10 Feb 19 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Berrón | 1 |
10 Feb 19 | CD Turón | 0 - 2 | Club | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Candás CF | 2 - 1 | TSK Roces | ... |
09 Feb 19 | Navarro | 0 - 2 | Lenense | 1 |
17 Feb 19 | Ribadedeva | 1 - 1 | Valdesoto | 2 |
17 Feb 19 | Berrón | 1 - 0 | Andés | 1 |
17 Feb 19 | Tineo | 2 - 1 | Astur | 1 |
17 Feb 19 | TSK Roces | 1 - 0 | Navarro | 2 |
16 Feb 19 | Club | 0 - 1 | Atlético | 1 |
17 Feb 19 | Avilés | 0 - 1 | Candás CF | 2 |
17 Feb 19 | Colloto | 0 - 0 | CD Turón | 2 |
17 Feb 19 | Lenense | 1 - 2 | Ribadesella | 1 |
17 Feb 19 | Vallobin | 0 - 0 | Urraca CF | 1 |
17 Feb 19 | Real | 1 - 0 | Nalón CF | 1 |
24 Feb 19 | Nalón CF | 1 - 1 | Vallobin | 1 |
24 Feb 19 | Astur | 1 - 1 | Berrón | 1 |
24 Feb 19 | Valdesoto | 1 - 0 | Real | 1 |
24 Feb 19 | Urraca CF | 0 - 0 | Tineo | 1 |
24 Feb 19 | TSK Roces | 3 - 0 | Lenense | 2 |
23 Feb 19 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | Colloto | 2 |
24 Feb 19 | Andés | 2 - 3 | Club | 1 |
24 Feb 19 | Candás CF | 3 - 1 | Ribadedeva | 1 |
24 Feb 19 | CD Turón | 2 - 0 | Ribadesella | 1 |
24 Feb 19 | Navarro | 1 - 1 | Avilés | 1 |
03 Mar 19 | Vallobin | 0 - 2 | Valdesoto | 1 |
03 Mar 19 | Lenense | 1 - 0 | CD Turón | 2 |
03 Mar 19 | Ribadesella | 2 - 2 | Atlético | 1 |
03 Mar 19 | Colloto | 0 - 1 | Andés | 1 |
03 Mar 19 | Real | 2 - 0 | Candás CF | 1 |
02 Mar 19 | Club | 1 - 1 | Astur | 2 |
03 Mar 19 | Berrón | 1 - 2 | Urraca CF | 2 |
03 Mar 19 | Ribadedeva | 0 - 0 | Navarro | 2 |
03 Mar 19 | Tineo | 1 - 2 | Nalón CF | 1 |
03 Mar 19 | Avilés | 2 - 0 | TSK Roces | 5 |
10 Mar 19 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | CD Turón | 3 |
09 Mar 19 | TSK Roces | 5 - 1 | Ribadedeva | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Valdesoto | 3 - 3 | Tineo | 1 |
09 Mar 19 | Candás CF | 2 - 2 | Vallobin | 1 |
10 Mar 19 | Navarro | 3 - 2 | Real | 3 |
10 Mar 19 | Andés | 3 - 0 | Ribadesella | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Urraca CF | 3 - 3 | Club | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Astur | 1 - 2 | Colloto | 1 |
10 Mar 19 | Avilés | 1 - 1 | Lenense | 4 |
10 Mar 19 | Nalón CF | 1 - 2 | Berrón | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Colloto | 0 - 3 | Urraca CF | 1 |
17 Mar 19 | CD Turón | 4 - 1 | Andés | 1 |
17 Mar 19 | Lenense | 0 - 1 | Atlético | 1 |
17 Mar 19 | Ribadesella | 2 - 1 | Astur | 1 |
17 Mar 19 | Vallobin | 1 - 0 | Navarro | 1 |
17 Mar 19 | Berrón | 1 - 1 | Valdesoto | 1 |
17 Mar 19 | Real | 1 - 1 | TSK Roces | 1 |
17 Mar 19 | Ribadedeva | 2 - 3 | Avilés | 1 |
17 Mar 19 | Club | 3 - 3 | Nalón CF | 1 |
17 Mar 19 | Tineo | 2 - 2 | Candás CF | 1 |
24 Mar 19 | Avilés | 0 - 0 | Real | 3 |
24 Mar 19 | Nalón CF | 2 - 0 | Colloto | 1 |
23 Mar 19 | Andés | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 2 |
23 Mar 19 | TSK Roces | 0 - 0 | Vallobin | 2 |
24 Mar 19 | Ribadedeva | 1 - 0 | Lenense | 2 |
24 Mar 19 | Candás CF | 1 - 1 | Berrón | ... |
23 Mar 19 | Astur | 2 - 3 | CD Turón | 3 |
24 Mar 19 | Urraca CF | 1 - 0 | Ribadesella | 1 |
24 Mar 19 | Navarro | 2 - 0 | Tineo | 3 |
24 Mar 19 | Valdesoto | 2 - 2 | Club | 5 |
31 Mar 19 | Colloto | 2 - 1 | Valdesoto | 3 |
31 Mar 19 | Lenense | 2 - 1 | Andés | 2 |
31 Mar 19 | Vallobin | 2 - 1 | Avilés | 1 |
30 Mar 19 | Club | 1 - 3 | Candás CF | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Tineo | 2 - 0 | TSK Roces | 1 |
31 Mar 19 | Real | 2 - 2 | Ribadedeva | 1 |
31 Mar 19 | CD Turón | 1 - 0 | Urraca CF | 5 |
31 Mar 19 | Berrón | 1 - 0 | Navarro | 2 |
31 Mar 19 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Astur | 2 |
31 Mar 19 | Ribadesella | 1 - 1 | Nalón CF | 2 |
07 Abr 19 | Nalón CF | 1 - 1 | CD Turón | 1 |
07 Abr 19 | Astur | 5 - 2 | Andés | 1 |
07 Abr 19 | Navarro | 2 - 0 | Club | 3 |
07 Abr 19 | Urraca CF | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 1 |
07 Abr 19 | Candás CF | 1 - 0 | Colloto | 1 |
07 Abr 19 | TSK Roces | 4 - 0 | Berrón | 3 |
07 Abr 19 | Avilés | 3 - 0 | Tineo | 3 |
07 Abr 19 | Ribadedeva | 0 - 2 | Vallobin | 2 |
07 Abr 19 | Real | 0 - 2 | Lenense | 2 |
07 Abr 19 | Valdesoto | 1 - 2 | Ribadesella | 1 |
14 Abr 19 | Colloto | 3 - 1 | Navarro | 2 |
14 Abr 19 | Lenense | 3 - 0 | Astur | 1 |
14 Abr 19 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Nalón CF | 2 |
14 Abr 19 | Ribadesella | 2 - 2 | Candás CF | 2 |
14 Abr 19 | Tineo | 3 - 1 | Ribadedeva | 1 |
13 Abr 19 | Club | 1 - 2 | TSK Roces | 3 |
14 Abr 19 | Berrón | 1 - 2 | Avilés | 2 |
14 Abr 19 | Vallobin | 2 - 1 | Real | 1 |
14 Abr 19 | Andés | 1 - 2 | Urraca CF | 2 |
14 Abr 19 | CD Turón | 5 - 0 | Valdesoto | 1 |
18 Abr 19 | TSK Roces | 2 - 1 | Colloto | 1 |
18 Abr 19 | Candás CF | 3 - 1 | CD Turón | 2 |
18 Abr 19 | Navarro | 1 - 0 | Ribadesella | 2 |
21 Abr 19 | Vallobin | 1 - 2 | Lenense | 2 |
21 Abr 19 | Ribadedeva | 1 - 0 | Berrón | 2 |
20 Abr 19 | Avilés | 3 - 0 | Club | 1 |
21 Abr 19 | Urraca CF | 3 - 1 | Astur | 2 |
18 Abr 19 | Nalón CF | 2 - 1 | Andés | 1 |
18 Abr 19 | Valdesoto | 3 - 1 | Atlético | 2 |
18 Abr 19 | Real | 3 - 0 | Tineo | 1 |
28 Abr 19 | Colloto | 2 - 3 | Avilés | 2 |
28 Abr 19 | Ribadesella | 0 - 2 | TSK Roces | 3 |
28 Abr 19 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Candás CF | 1 |
28 Abr 19 | CD Turón | 0 - 0 | Navarro | 2 |
27 Abr 19 | Club | 3 - 0 | Ribadedeva | 3 |
28 Abr 19 | Andés | 1 - 0 | Valdesoto | 2 |
28 Abr 19 | Tineo | 0 - 1 | Vallobin | 1 |
28 Abr 19 | Berrón | 0 - 1 | Real | 1 |
27 Abr 19 | Astur | 2 - 1 | Nalón CF | 1 |
28 Abr 19 | Lenense | 0 - 0 | Urraca CF | 2 |
05 May 19 | Vallobin | 1 - 1 | Berrón | 1 |
05 May 19 | Navarro | 3 - 0 | Atlético | 3 |
05 May 19 | Candás CF | 2 - 1 | Andés | 1 |
05 May 19 | Valdesoto | 1 - 1 | Astur | 1 |
05 May 19 | Nalón CF | 2 - 2 | Urraca CF | 3 |
04 May 19 | TSK Roces | 3 - 0 | CD Turón | 2 |
04 May 19 | Tineo | 0 - 1 | Lenense | 3 |
05 May 19 | Ribadedeva | 0 - 1 | Colloto | 1 |
05 May 19 | Avilés | 1 - 0 | Ribadesella | 2 |
04 May 19 | Real | 1 - 0 | Club | 4 |
12 May 19 | CD Turón | 0 - 1 | Avilés | 6 |
12 May 19 | Ribadesella | 2 - 1 | Ribadedeva | ... |
12 May 19 | Andés | 1 - 1 | Navarro | 1 |
11 May 19 | Astur | 2 - 1 | Candás CF | 2 |
12 May 19 | Berrón | 3 - 3 | Tineo | ... |
12 May 19 | Urraca CF | 6 - 0 | Valdesoto | ... |
12 May 19 | Atlético | 3 - 0 | TSK Roces | 2 |
11 May 19 | Club | 2 - 4 | Vallobin | 5 |
12 May 19 | Colloto | 1 - 0 | Real | ... |
12 May 19 | Nalón CF | 2 - 1 | Lenense | ... |
19 May 19 | Real | 2 - 2 | Ribadesella | 1 |
19 May 19 | Avilés | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 4 |
19 May 19 | Tineo | 1 - 3 | Club | 1 |
19 May 19 | Valdesoto | 2 - 4 | Nalón CF | 1 |
19 May 19 | Lenense | 5 - 1 | Berrón | 2 |
19 May 19 | TSK Roces | 1 - 1 | Andés | 1 |
19 May 19 | Ribadedeva | 2 - 3 | CD Turón | 8 |
19 May 19 | Vallobin | 0 - 1 | Colloto | 1 |
19 May 19 | Candás CF | 0 - 1 | Urraca CF | 3 |
19 May 19 | Navarro | 2 - 0 | Astur | 3 |